Horní Bobrová 15602 - narození - 1745-1771 (on-line matrika)














lokalita rok str. dítě
otec matka č.p.
Hlinné 1750 2 Apolena Škarková Jan Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1750 2 Antonín Lamberský Jiří Markéta
Hlinné 1750 2 Ondřej Prokop Karel Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1750 2 Anna Bartošová Bartoloměj Zuzana
Mirošov 1750 2 Anna Štipáčková Jan Kateřina
Hlinné 1750 2 Apolena Kršňáková Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1751 2 Anna Smutková Jan Anna
Račice 1751 2 Apolena Harvánková Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1751 2 Apolena Štohandlová František Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1751 2 Anastázie Fialová Bohumír Klára
Dolní Bobrová 1751 2 Anastázie Slabá Bernard Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1751 2 Anastázie Drobilová Simon Alžběta
Radešín 1751 2 Anna Kučerová Jiří Žofie
Radešín 1751 2 Anna Samsourová Bernard Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1751 2 Anna Vaculínová Zachariáš Anastázie
Horní Bobrová 1751 2 Anna Vítková (Loukotová) Bernard Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1751 2 Anna Ježová (Straková) Ignác Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1751 2 Anna Filipová Simon Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1751 2 Ondřej Nevrkla Václav Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1751 2 Ondřej Burian Jakub

Dolní Bobrová 1752 3 Anna Žujková Bernard Žofie
Bohdalec 1752 3 Apolena Pavlíková Sebastián Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1752 3 Antonín Soukup Jiří Alžběta
Řečice 1752 3 Antonín Mička Bartoloměj Jana
Hlinné 1752 3 Anna Prokopová Tomáš Zuzana
Dlouhé 1752 3 Anna Smetanová Matouš Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1752 3 Anna Koldová Josef Kateřina
Mirošov 1752 3 Ondřej Doležal Pavel Kateřina
Dlouhé 1752 3 Anna Barbora Dvořáková Václav Jana
Radešín 1753 3 Antonín Psota Jan Justýna
Bobrová 1753 3 Anna Pratová Ignác Anna
Hlinné 1753 3 Apolena Šamlová Martin Barbora
Bohdalec 1753 3 Vojtěch Vizourek Matěj Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1753 3 Vojtěch Musil Vít Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1753 3 Antonín Kučírek Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1753 3 Antonín Kužel Jiří Jana
Horní Bobrová 1753 3 Anna Skývová Josef Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1753 3 Antonín Konečný František Kateřina
Hlinné 1745 3 Antonín Havlík Vojtěch Salomena
Dlouhé 1745 3 Anna Peňázová Fabián Jana
Slavkovice 1745 3 Anna Vondráková Jan Anna
Slavkovice 1745 3 Vojtěch Peňáz Matěj Dorota
Hlinné 1745 3 Apolena Kaudelová (Bartošová) Mikuláš Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1745 3 Anna Sedláková František Kateřina
Hlinné 1745 3 Anna Sošková Jiří Helena
Dolní Bobrová 1745 3 Anna Rolínková Karel Anna
Horní Bobrová 1745 3 Anna Brabcová Josef Eva
Řečice 1745 3 Anna Slabá Vavřinec Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1745 3 Anna Mašová Tobiáš Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1745 3 Ondřej Štírský Tomáš Anna
Horní Bobrová 1745 3 Ondřej Kolář
Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1746 4 Antonín Červinka František Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1746 4 Apolena Kučírková Jan Tereza
Bobrůvka 1746 4 Antonín Smažil (Sláma) Tomáš Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1746 4 Anna Kopáčková Vít Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1746 4 Anna Baxantová Bernard Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1746 4 Anna Bartošová Bartoloměj Zuzana
Radešín 1746 4 Antonín Zelený Vavřinec Jana
Řečice 1746 4 Ondřej Vítek Michal Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1746 4 Ondřej Harvánek Václav Justýna
Bobrůvka 1746 4 Ondřej Straka Mikuláš Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1746 4 Ondřej Kříž Ferdinand Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1747 4 Apolena Lazničková
Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1747 4 Anna Vavřínková Jan Uršula
Bobrová 1747 4 Anna Bartošová Jiří Markéta
Račice 1747 4 Anna Špatková Ernest Salomena
Bohdalec 1747 4 Anna Staňková Vilém Růžena
Hlinné 1747 4 Antonín Šiška Jiří Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1747 4 Anna Fialová Bohumír Klára
Nová Ves 1747 4 Antonín Mrňous Václav Mariana
Dlouhé 1747 4 Ondřej Pohanka Ondřej Anna
Bobrůvka 1747 4 Ondřej Jež Matouš Justýna
Radešín 1748 4 Vojtěch Kučera Jiří Žofie
Olešínky 1748 4 Anna Ježová Matěj Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1748 4 Anna Malá Vít Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1748 4 Antonín Sedlák František Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1748 4 Antonín Kutina Tomáš Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1748 4 Anna Valentová Pavel Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1748 4 Anna Jakubcová Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1748 4 Ondřej Pivec Karel Magdalena
Bobrůvka 1748 4 Ondřej Pospíchal František Dorota
Podolí 1748 4 Ondřej Janda Bartoloměj Žofie
Dlouhé 1749 5 Antonín Pejchal Jiří Dorota
Bobrůvka 1749 5 Apolena Sýkorová Martin Justýna
Račice 1749 5 Apolena Špatková Ernest Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1749 5 Antonín Burian Pavel Marta
Dlouhé 1749 5 Anna Havlíčková Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1749 5 Anna Macháčková Josef Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1749 5 Antonín Jakubec Jakub Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1749 5 Antonín Filip Simon Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1749 5 Anna Šefelínová Karel Klára
Bohdalec 1749 5 Anna Haxová Matěj Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1749 5 Anna Studená Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1749 5 Anna Straková Stanislav Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1749 5 Anna Straková Vilém Kateřina
Radešín 1749 5 Anna Kaňková Václav Petra
Radešín 1749 5 Růžena Kaňková Václav Petra
Dolní Bobrová 1749 5 Antonín Burian Jakub Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1753 6 Antonín Zuberský Antonín Kateřina
Řečice 1753 6 Antonín Dočekal Mikuláš Ludmila
Dlouhé 1753 6 Anna Hlavinková Josef Jana
Podolí 1753 6 Anna Kociánová Simon Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1753 6 Anna Mahelová Řehoř Alžběta
Radešín 1753 6 Ondřej Jeřábek Josef Alžběta
Radešín 1753 6 Ondřej Kučera Jiří Žofie
Mirošov 1753 6 Ondřej Studený Matěj Růžena
Olešínky 1753 6 Ondřej Jež Tomáš Růžena
Nová Ves 1754 6 Antonín Maša Jiří Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1754 6 Apolena Bartošová Jiří Zuzana
Hlinné 1754 6 Apolena Havlíková Josef Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1754 6 Anna Žujková Bernard Žofie
Hlinné 1754 6 Apolena Prokopová Karel Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1754 6 Anna Brožová Václav Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1754 6 Antonín Brhel Jakub Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1754 6 Antonín Sedlák František Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1754 6 Anna Musilová Jiří Kateřina
Hlinné 1754 6 Apolena Šišková Antonín Anna
Dlouhé 1754 7 Anna Pejchalová (Gazová) Bartoloměj Jana
Nová Ves 1754 7 Ondřej Hala Martin Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1755 7 Anna Pličková Florián Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1755 7 Anna Lidvina Devarinová František Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1755 7 Vojtěch Tulis Josef Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1755 7 Antonín Vyplašil Vojtěch Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1755 7 Anna Horáková František Veronika
Bobrůvka 1755 7 Anna Štědroňová Matěj Anna
Horní Bobrová 1755 7 Anna Studená Jan Kateřina
Řečice 1755 7 Anna Vítková Michal Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1755 7 Anna Dusíková František Jana
Dlouhé 1755 7 Anežka Šípková Jan Tereza
Dlouhé 1755 7 Ondřej Hlavinka Josef Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1755 7 Ondřej Kutina Josef Alžběta
Hlinné 1756 7 Anežka Šamlová Josef Anna
Dlouhé 1756 7 Anna Hloušková Martin Žofie
Podolí 1756 7 Anežka Zitová Bartoloměj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1756 7 Anna Brabcová Martin Mariana
Hlinné 1756 7 Vojtěch Chaloupka Václav Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1756 7 Antonín Šaustal Antonín Alžběta
Mirošov 1756 7 Antonín Soukup Jakub Viktorie
Bobrůvka 1756 7 Anna Svobodová Tomáš Juliana
Bohdalec 1756 7 Antonín Staněk Vilém Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1756 7 Antonín Marek Josef Anna
Bobrůvka 1756 7 Anna Koldová Rafael Kateřina
Mirošov 1756 7 Anna Rausová Josef Mariana
Řečice 1756 7 Anna Alžběta Mašová Vavřinec Anna
Bobrůvka 1756 7 Ondřej Straka Fabián Alžběta
Mirošov 1756 7 Ondřej Sekera Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1757 7 Anežka Jenovefa Devarinová František Růžena
Bohdalec 1757 7 Anežka Sklenářová Ambrož Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1757 8 Anežka Zachová Josef Alžběta
Řečice 1757 8 Anežka Veselá Matěj Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1757 8 Antonín Žujka Bernard Žofie
Nová Ves 1757 8 Anežka Řehořková Martin Růžena
Hlinné 1757 8 Apolena Koudelová Bernard Juliana
Radešín 1757 8 Vojtěch Štumf Antonín Ludmila
Nová Ves 1757 8 Antonín Mrňous Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1757 8 Antonín Sáblík Karel Marta
Horní Bobrová 1757 8 Augustýn Lamberský Jiří Markéta
Mirošov 1757 8 Anna Klimešová Antonín Markéta
Dlouhé 1757 8 Ondřej Hájek Filip Jana
Račice 1757 8 Ondřej Ráček Josef Anna
Nová Ves 1758 8 Anežka Dostálová Václav Tereza
Hlinné 1758 8 Apolena Kočvarová Mikuláš Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1758 8 Anna Musilová Antonín Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1758 8 Vojtěch Toman (Buriánek) Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1758 8 Anna Slabá Bernard Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1758 8 Anna Soukupová Jiří Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1758 8 Anna Urbanová Josef Růžena

1758 8 Anna Bílková Zachariáš Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1758 8 Anna Jakubcová Jakub Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1758 8 Ondřej Holšpic Jiří Dorota
Řečice 1758 8 Ondřej Vystrčil Antonín Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1758 8 Ondřej Tulis Jan Barbora
Hlinné 1758 8 Ondřej Galáb (Kaláb?) Vojtěch Veronika
Mirošov 1758 8 Ondřej Binka Pavel Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1759 8 Anežka Mašová
Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1759 8 Vojtěch Rolínek Matěj Alžběta
Radešín 1759 9 Antonín Slaný Bernard Mariana
Bobrůvka 1759 9 Antonín Pivec Karel Magdalena
Nová Ves 1759 9 Antonín Novotný Simon Judita
Bohdalec 1759 9 Antonín Karas Matěj Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1759 9 Anna Pokorná Martin Ludmila
Mirošov 1759 9 Anna Dolinková Jiří Anežka
Hlinné 1759 9 Anna Janová Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1759 9 Anna Hrnčířová František Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1759 9 Anna Mašová Tobiáš Markéta
Nová Ves 1759 9 Ondřej Řehořek Martin Růžena
Řečice 1759 9 Ondřej Mašek Blažej Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1759 9 Ondřej Váňa Rudolf Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1759 9 Anna Vrabcová Martin Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1759 9 Anna Holšpicová Karel Anna
Horní Bobrová 1760 9 Anežka Šefelínová Karel Klára
Nová Ves 1760 9 Anežka Jobová Josef Růžena
Bobrůvka 1760 9 Vojtěch Sýkora Martin Růžena
Dlouhé 1760 9 Anna Strnadová Martin Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1760 9 Anna Váňová Karel Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1760 9 Anna Zahrádková Matouš Markéta
Hlinné 1760 9 Anna Janová Prokop Tereza
Bobrůvka 1760 9 Anna Vaverková Josef Kateřina
Hlinné 1760 9 Anna Šišková Antonín Anna
Dlouhé 1760 9 Augustýn Hájek Filip Jana
Dlouhé 1760 9 Anna Smetanová Matouš Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1760 9 Anežka Slabá Vilém Mariana
Dlouhé 1760 9 Anna Janíčková Josef Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1760 9 Anna Fleková Bedřich Viktorie
Hlinné 1760 9 Apolena Bartošová Mikuláš Zuzana
Hlinné 1760 9 Veronika Bartošová Mikuláš Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1760 9 Antonín Kolář František Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1761 9 Anna Tálská Jan Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1761 9 Anna Burešová Matouš Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1761 9 Anna Macháčková Josef Růžena
Mirošov 1761 10 Anna Klimešová Josef Růžena
Podolí 1761 10 Ambrož Kuna Václav Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1761 10 Anna Zuberská (Kučka?) Bohumír Tereza
Bohdalec 1761 10 Vojtěch Karas Matěj Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1761 10 Anna Havlíková Pavel Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1761 10 Anna Kuželová
Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1761 10 Antonín Žvaček Jiří Anna
Řečice 1761 10 Antonín Šiška Ignác Alžběta
Řečice 1761 10 Antonín Harvánek František Růžena
Hlinné 1761 10 Antonín Kršňák Václav Růžena
Bobrůvka 1761 10 Antonín Straka Fabián Alžběta
Bohdalec 1761 10 Antonín Kejda Prokop Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1761 10 Anna Koblížková František Kateřina
Račice 1761 10 Anna Loukotová Václav Mariana
Račice 1761 10 Anna Ráčková Josef Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1761 10 Anna Sáblíková Karel Marta
Nová Ves 1761 10 Anna Řehořková Matěj Markéta
Mirošov 1761 10 Anna Klimešová Pavel Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1761 10 Anna Špínová Josef Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1761 10 Anna Růžena Zimová Štěpán Růžena
Tálský mlýn 1761 10 Anna Pohanková Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1761 10 Anna Kubíčková Josef Zuzana
Dlouhé 1761 10 Anna Šafářová Jan Mariana
Bobrůvka 1761 10 Ondřej Kovář Simon Veronika
Mirošov 1761 10 Ondřej Štipáček Karel Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1761 10 Ondřej Březka Sebastián Markéta
Bohdalec 1761 10 Adam Tulis Matěj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1762 10 Anežka Fialová Matěj Růžena
Radešín 1762 11 Anna Brychtová Václav Veronika
Račice 1762 11 Vojtěch Bunka Jakub Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Baxantová Jan Barbora
Hlinné 1762 11 Antonín Jan Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Rausová Antonín Růžena
Bobrůvka 1762 11 Anna Pospíchalová Jan Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Bajerová Tadeáš Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Studená Jakub Marie Anna
Račice 1762 11 Anna Harvánková Jan Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Lamberská Karel Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Sáblíková Simon Kateřina
Řečice 1762 11 Anna Vystrčilová Antonín Alžběta
Řečice 1762 11 Anna Mašková Bartoloměj Kateřina
Dlouhé 1762 11 Anna Smetanová Matěj Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Straková Pavel Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1762 11 Anna Slabá Havel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1763 11 Apolena Hrnčířová Matěj Barbora
Bohdalec 1763 11 Anežka Kovářová Matěj Alžběta
Bohdalec 1763 11 Anna Pavlíková Havel Juliana
Bobrůvka 1763 11 Anna Zimová Štěpán Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1763 11 Vojtěch Šudák Tomáš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1763 11 Anna Horáčková Bernard Růžena
Podolí 1763 11 Vojtěch Kocián Simon Veronika
Mirošov 1763 11 Anna Svobodová Fabián Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1763 11 Anna Urbánková Jan Juliana
Bobrůvka 1763 11 Antonín Pospíchal Ondřej Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1763 11 Antonín Vaverka Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1763 11 Anna Kolářová Josef Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1763 11 Anna Stupková Augustýn Justýna
Dlouhé 1763 11 Anna Vítová Bedřich Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1763 11 Anna Kučírková Jan Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1763 12 Anna Švejdová Pavel Alžběta
Mirošov 1763 12 Anna Binková Fabián Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1763 12 Anna Zelená Pavel Jana
Bohdalec 1763 12 Antonín Psota Jan Justýna
Bobrůvka 1763 12 Anna Součková Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1764 12 Anežka Sáblíková Matěj Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1764 12 Anežka Horáková
Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1764 12 Apolena Straková Pavel Anna
Bohdalec 1764 12 Vojtěch Kocián Urban Eva
Nová Ves 1764 12 Vojtěch Zdražil František Viktorie

1764 12 Antonín Svoboda Matěj Anna
Řečice 1764 12 Anna Harvánková František Růžena
Hlinné 1764 12 Antonín Škarka Jan Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1764 12 Antonín Sýkora Matěj Kateřina
Nová Ves 1764 12 Antonín Polnický Václav Alžběta
Bohdalec 1764 12 Antonie Kunová Matěj Mariana
Mirošov 1764 12 Anna Štursová Pavel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1764 12 Anna Macháčková
Klára
Bobrůvka 1764 12 Anna Svobodová
Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1764 12 Anna Klimešová Rudolf Veronika
Dlouhé 1764 12 Anna Hlavinková Jakub Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1764 12 Anna Slabá František Brigita
Hlinné 1764 12 Antonín Matisek Matěj Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1764 12 Anna Zelená Pavel Jana
Nová Ves 1764 12 Ondřej Trnka Lukáš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1764 12 Ondřej Švaňhal Matouš Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1765 12 Anežka Fialová Bohumír Klára
Bobrůvka 1765 12 Antonín Souček Matěj Judita
Radešín 1765 12 Antonín Slabý Josef Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1765 12 Apolena Burianová Ignác Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1765 12 Apolena Součková Benedikt Markéta
Mirošov 1765 12 Anna Klimešová Josef Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1765 12 Anna Mikšíková František Anna
Mirošov 1765 12 Anastázie Doležalová
Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1765 12 Antonín Konečný František Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1765 12 Antonín Urban Řehoř Tereza
Bobrůvka 1765 12 Anna Zimová Štěpán Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1765 12 Anna Svobodová Josef Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1765 12 Anna Brožová Karel Růžena
Radešín 1765 13 Anna Psotová František Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1765 13 Anna Palečková Jiří Klára
Hlinné 1765 13 Antonín Škarka Matouš Alžběta
Řečice 1765 13 Anna Drlová Kašpar Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1765 13 Anna Koldová František Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1765 13 Anna Švaňhalová Jakub Františka
Radešínská Svratka 1766 13 Anna Stehlíková Mikuláš Alžběta
Černý mlýn 1766 13 Anna Svobodová Jiří Tereza
Radešín 1766 13 Vojtěch Psota Rudolf Veronika
Nová Ves 1766 13 Vojtěch Němec Pavel Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1766 13 Anna Rousová Antonín Anna
Hlinné 1766 13 Anna Skryjová Tomáš Tereza
Hlinné 1766 13 Antonín Vondráček Simon Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1766 13 Anna Slabá Vilém Mariana
Bobrůvka 1766 13 Antonín Pohanka Josef Juliana
Radešín 1766 13 Anna Křikavová Prokop Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1766 13 Anna Palcová Ludvík Viktorie
Podolí 1766 13 Anna Kociánová Simon Veronika
Nová Ves 1766 13 Anna Šabartová Martin Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1766 13 Anna Marková Jan Žofie
Dlouhé 1766 13 Anna Čechová Jakub Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1766 13 Antonín Šacl Tomáš Mariana
Dlouhé 1766 13 Anna Šípová Jakub Zuzana
Řečice 1766 13 Anna Batelková Tobiáš Eleonora
Horní Bobrová 1766 13 Anna Štohandlová Fabián Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1766 13 Anna Hrnčířová František Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1767 13 Apolena Šabartová František Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1767 13 Anna Švejdová Samuel Zuzana
Radešín 1767 13 Anna Slabá Jan Marie Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1767 13 Anna Podivínová Martin Veronika
Nová Ves 1767 13 Anna Šanderová Filip Barbora
Nová Ves 1767 14 Antonín Mahel Lukáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1767 14 Anna Malá Jakub Růžena
Bobrůvka 1767 14 Anna Buchtová Matěj Barbora
Dlouhé 1767 14 Anna Chalupová Jan Dorota
Mirošov 1767 14 Anna Bednářová Jiří Viktorie
Radešínská Svratka 1767 14 Anna Šaustarová Blažej Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1767 14 Anna Skývová Jiří Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1767 14 Anna Švejdová Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1767 14 Anna Marie Brožová Karel Růžena
Bobrůvka 1767 14 Augustýn Sýkora Matěj Kateřina
Řečice 1767 14 Anna Dudalová Václav Kateřina
Řečice 1767 14 Anna Harvánková Jiří Mariana
Bohdalec 1767 14 Ondřej Chalupa Bernard Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1767 14 Ondřej Kříž Pavel Veronika
Podolí 1767 14 Ondřej Vrnada Vít Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1767 14 Anna Bílá Václav Kateřina
Podolí 1767 14 Anna Hrbková Jan Marie Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1768 14 Antonín Švaňhal Matouš Marie Anna
Nová Ves 1768 14 Anežka Zdražilová Matěj Alžběta
Řečice 1768 14 Vojtěch Vejrosta Jan Kateřina
Podolí 1768 14 Vojtěch Mička Josef Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1768 14 Anna Urbánková Matouš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1768 14 Antonín Černý Jan Barbora
Řečice 1768 14 Anna Drlová Řehoř Alžběta
Olešínky 1768 15 Antonín Adam Tomáš Kateřina
Hlinné 1768 15 Anna Koudelová Bernard Tereza
Dlouhé 1768 15 Augustýn Kubík Josef Růžena
Radešín 1768 15 Anna Psotová Rudolf Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1768 15 Anna Musilová Jiří Anna
Bobrůvka 1768 15 Anna Urbanová Matěj Barbora
Bohdalec 1768 15 Anna Tomanová Sebastián Barbora
Bobrůvka 1768 15 Anna Štědroňová Vít Tereza
Račice 1768 15 Anna Ráčková Jan Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1768 15 Anna Marková Leopold Růžena
Bobrůvka 1768 15 Anna Pohanková Josef Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1768 15 Anna Zuberská Jan Anna
Bobrůvka 1768 15 Ondřej Svoboda Tomáš Juliana

1768 15 Anna Gertruda Anežka Deitersová František Adolf Anna Gertruda
Dlouhé 1768 15 Anna Šafářová Václav Jana
Bobrůvka 1769 15 Anna Myslivcová
Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1769 15 Anna Valentová Pavel Růžena
Řečice 1769 15 Anna Káňová Josef Markéta
Hlinné 1769 15 Anna Škarková Izidor Tereza
Radešín 1769 15 Anna Mazlová Bernard Josefa
Radešínská Svratka 1769 16 Anna Žvačková Jiří Anna
Horní Bobrová 1769 16 Anna Šudáková Tomáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1769 16 Anna Růžena Rousová Antonín Anna
Řečice 1769 16 Antonín Dočekal Vojtěch Alžběta
Mirošov 1769 16 Anna Mahelová Mikuláš Marie Anna
Hlinné 1769 16 Antonín Stránský Jan Františka
Dlouhé 1769 16 Anna Hájková Filip Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1769 16 Anna Kutinová Simon Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1769 16 Anna Palečková Jiří Klára
Bohdalec 1769 16 Anna Sklenářová Ambrož Markéta
Podolí 1769 16 Anna Šabartová Pavel Kateřina
Mirošov 1769 16 Ondřej Janda Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1769 16 Ondřej Švaňhal Matouš Anna
Podolí 1769 16 Ondřej Hrbek Jan Marie Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1769 16 Augustýn Rolínek Jiří Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1770 16 Anežka Vaňková Augustýn Kateřina
Nová Ves 1770 16 Anna Mrňousová Martin Alžběta

1770 16 Augustýn Müller Jan Magdalena
Řečice 1770 16 Anna Vrbová Kašpar Tereza
Radešín 1770 17 Vojtěch Hlávka Josef Eleonora
Bobrůvka 1770 17 Anna Sýkorová Matěj Kateřina
Hlinné 1770 17 Antonín Štursa Lazar Růžena
Řečice 1770 17 Antonín Šustáček
Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1770 17 Anna Bohuslavová
Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1770 17 Anna Švejdová Samuel Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1770 17 Anna Fleková František Veronika
Nová Ves 1770 17 Anna Dražilová František Viktorie
Řečice 1770 17 Anna Vejrostová Jan Kateřina
Račice 1770 17 Anna Špatková Tomáš Alžběta
Radešín 1770 17 Anna Slabá Jan Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1770 17 Anna Zuberská František Ludmila
Dlouhé 1770 17 Anna Trnková Jiří Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1770 17 Anna Zuberská Ignác Kateřina
Mirošov 1770 17 Ondřej Čech Bernard Anna
Mirošov 1770 17 Antonín Michal Jakub Růžena
Bobrůvka 1770 17 Ondřej Brychta Ondřej Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1770 17 Ondřej Daněk
Anna
Bobrůvka 1770 17 Ondřej Brychta Ondřej Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1770 17 Ondřej Daněk
Anna
Nová Ves 1771 18 Anna Trnková Jan Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1771 18 Anna Servítová Simon Tereza
Mirošov 1771 18 Anna Vojtová Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1771 18 Anna Čechová Štěpán Anna
Horní Bobrová 1771 18 Anna Červenková Samuel Jana
Horní Bobrová 1771 18 Anna Dusíková Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1771 18 Vojtěch Pohanka Jan Ludmila 17
Radešínská Svratka 1771 18 Anna Nevrklová
Růžena 26
Dolní Bobrová 1771 18 Antonín Heüdler Antonín Růžena
Podolí 1771 18 Vojtěch Šabart Pavel Kateřina 6
Dolní Bobrová 1771 18 Anna Roháčková Jan Kateřina 22
Mirošov 1771 18 Antonín Svoboda Fabián Kateřina 13
Horní Bobrová 1771 18 Anna Horáková Václav Markéta 52
Podolí 1771 18 Anna Chrástová Ondřej Zuzana 12
Bobrůvka 1771 18 Anna Kovářová Simon Veronika 9
Podolí 1771 18 Anna Mičková Josef Tereza 14
Dolní Bobrová 1771 18 Anna Fialová Jan Růžena 36
Radešín 1771 18 Anna Fleková Jiří Alžběta 4
Dolní Bobrová 1771 18 Anna Novotná Matěj Ludmila 13
Nová Ves 1745 19 Barbora Klímová Ondřej Anežka
Mirošov 1745 19 Brigita Doležalová Pavel Kateřina
Dlouhé 1745 19 Brigita Mácová Pavel Kateřina
Mirošov 1745 19 Barbora Zvolská (Dolinková) Jiří Anežka
Dolní Bobrová 1745 19 Barbora Macháčková Josef Veronika
Radešín 1746 19 Barbora Hajná
Mariana
Mirošov 1746 19 Barbora Zvolská (Dolinková) Jiří Anežka
Dolní Bobrová 1746 19 Barbora Macháčková Josef Veronika
Radešín 1746 19 Barbora Hajná
Mariana
Dlouhé 1746 19 Bernard Mráz Jan Ludmila
Radešín 1746 19 Barbora Matulková Bernard Kateřina
Dlouhé 1746 19 Bernard Maršálek Václav Mariana
Dlouhé 1746 19 Barbora Hrnčířová Jan Veronika
Dlouhé 1746 19 Bernard Kulíšek Václav Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1746 20 Barbora Roháčková Tomáš Kateřina
Nová Ves 1746 20 Barbora Halová Martin Kristýna
Dlouhé 1746 20 Barbora Hájková Jiří Mariana
Bobrůvka 1746 20 Bartoloměj Procházka Tomáš Růžena
Bobrůvka 1746 20 Barbora Součková Matěj Judita
Dlouhé 1746 20 Barbora Chalupová Mikuláš Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1746 20 Barbora Kučková Jan Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1746 20 Barbora Flekovská Antonín Růžena
Nová Ves 1747 20 Barbora Trnková Lukáš Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1747 20 Barbora Bartošová Jakub Zuzana
Hlinné 1747 20 Barbora Škarková Ondřej Marta
Račice 1747 20 Barbora Servítová Matouš Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1747 20 Barbora Horáková Vít Uršula
Bohdalec 1747 20 Bartoloměj Kuna
Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1747 20 Barbora Chmelová Karel Jana
Radenice 1747 20 Barbora Mazlová
Alžběta
Řečice 1748 20 Barbora Zdražilová Josef Zuzana
Hlinné 1748 20 Barbora Havlíková Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1748 20 Bernard Tulis Vavřinec Markéta
Bohdalec 1748 20 Barbora Roučková Fabián Kateřina
Řečice 1748 20 Barbora Šustáčková Filip Anna
Račice 1748 20 Barbora Horáčková Jakub Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1748 20 Barbora Mašová Tobiáš Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1748 20 Bernard Štohandl Fabián Tereza
Dlouhé 1748 20 Bartoloměj Hájek Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1748 20 Barbora Hloušková Kašpar Dorota
Řečice 1748 20 Bernard Šiška Ignác Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1748 20 Bernard Baxant Bernard Růžena
Řečice 1748 20 Barbora Mašková Bartoloměj Jana
Nová Ves 1748 20 Bernard Hala Martin Kristýna
Dolní Bobrová 1748 20 Bernard Hrnčíř Simon Alžběta
Nová Ves 1748 20 Barbora Poulová Martin Jana
Bobrůvka 1748 20 Bartoloměj Smažil Vavřinec Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1748 21 Barbora Vaculínová Zachariáš Anastázie
Horní Bobrová 1748 21 Barbora Skývová Josef Kateřina
Račice 1748 21 Barbora Špačková František Jana
Řečice 1748 21 Barbora Vokounová Simon Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1748 21 Barbora Kašparová Ondřej Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1749 21 Barbora Hrnčířová Antonín Barbora
Podolí 1749 21 Barbora Káňová Bernard Kateřina
Podolí 1749 21 Barbora Hrbková Václav Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1749 21 Bernard Bílý Antonín Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1750 21 Barbora Fialová Jakub Ludmila
Hlinné 1750 21 Barbora Bartošová Mikuláš Žofie
Bobrůvka 1750 21 Barbora Pospíchalová Ondřej Kateřina
Bohdalec 1750 21 Barbora Staňková Vilém Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1750 21 Barbora Daňková Josef Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1750 21 Barbora Urbancová Jindřich Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1750 21 Barbora Valentová Pavel Kateřina
Řečice 1750 21 Barbora Šišková Ignác Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1751 21 Bernard Kutina Tomáš Alžběta
Řečice 1751 21 Barbora Dočekalová Mikuláš Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1751 21 Bernard Pokorný Martin Ludmila
Bohdalec 1751 21 Bartoloměj Skryja František Viktorie
Radešínská Svratka 1751 21 Bernard Mahel Řehoř Alžběta
Dlouhé 1751 21 Barbora Rozprávková Bernard Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1751 21 Barbora Kulková Matěj Veronika
Řečice 1751 21 Barbora Batelková Tobiáš Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1752 21 Barbora Štírská Tomáš Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1752 21 Barbora Havlíková Pavel Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1752 21 Barbora Vavřínková Jan Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1752 21 Barbora Barborková Antonín Anna
Bohdalec 1752 21 Barbora Horáková Řehoř Anna
Horní Bobrová 1752 21 Barbora Chmelová Karel Jana
Dlouhé 1752 21 Barbora Rozprávková František Mariana
Dlouhé 1752 21 Barbora Vocítková Martin Judita
Mirošov 1752 21 Barbora Soukupová Jan Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1752 21 Barbora Vítková Michal Růžena
Bohdalec 1753 21 Benedikt Nedoma Simon Růžena
Bohdalec 1753 21 Barbora Tomanová Simon Anna
Horní Bobrová 1753 22 Barbora Burianová Pavel Růžena
Bobrůvka 1753 22 Benedikt Štědroň Vít Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1753 22 Barbora Mašková Vít Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1753 22 Barbora Váňová Rudolf Růžena
Hlinné 1753 22 Barbora Vondráčková Mikuláš Zuzana
Bohdalec 1754 22 Barbora Pavlíková Sebastián Veronika
Bobrůvka 1754 22 Benedikt Sláma Tomáš Tereza
Dlouhé 1754 22 Barbora Havlíčková Jan Mariana
Dlouhé 1754 22 Bernard Máca Jan Mariana
Bobrůvka 1754 22 Bernard Pivec Karel Magdalena
Dlouhé 1754 22 Bernard Hlavinka Jakub Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1754 22 Barbora Straková (Ježová) Ignác Jana
Podolí 1754 22 Barbora Pikulová Ferdinand Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1754 22 Barbora Roháčková Vilém Magdalena
Mirošov 1754 22 Barbora Doležalová Pavel Markéta
Dlouhé 1754 22 Barbora Pešková Benedikt Kateřina
Bohdalec 1754 22 Barbora Skryjová František Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1755 22 Barbora Barborková Antonín Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1755 22 Bernard Čermák Matěj Růžena
Bobrůvka 1755 22 Bernard Čempírek Ondřej Veronika
Mirošov 1755 22 Bernard Klimeš Antonín Markéta
Řečice 1755 22 Barbora Šudáková Matěj Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1755 22 Bernard Hrnčíř Antonín Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1755 22 Bernard Sedlák Jiří Růžena
Mirošov 1756 22 Barbora Studená Matěj Růžena
Dlouhé 1756 22 Benedikt Dufek Jakub Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1756 22 Bernard Vaculín Zachariáš Anastázie
Radešínská Svratka 1756 22 Bartoloměj Maša Tobiáš Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1756 22 Bernard Komprs Mikuláš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1756 22 Bernard Bartoš Pavel Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1756 22 Barbora Černá Jan Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1756 22 Barbora Sáblíková Simon Kateřina
Radešín 1756 22 Barbora Jeřábková Josef Alžběta
Mirošov 1757 23 Bartoloměj Vojta Josef Kateřina
Mirošov 1757 23 Bernard Štipáček Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1757 23 Barbora Horáková František Veronika
Mirošov 1758 23 Bernard Klimeš Josef Růžena
Hlinné 1758 23 Bernard Šamla Martin Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1758 23 Bartoloměj Fiala Bohumír Klára
Dolní Bobrová 1758 23 Barbora Štírská Tomáš Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1758 23 Barbora Křížová Ferdinand Uršula
Hlinné 1758 23 Barbora Janová Jan Františka
Bobrůvka 1759 23 Bartoloměj Čempírek Ondřej Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1759 23 Brigita Pavelková Josef Barbora
Radešín 1759 23 Barbora Psotová František Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1759 23 Barbora Poulová Pavel Magdalena
Mirošov 1760 23 Benedikt Čech Bernard Anna
Řečice 1760 23 Barbora Šišková Ondřej Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1760 23 Bernard Malý Bernard Eleonora
Bohdalec 1760 23 Barbora Kovářová František Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1760 23 Barbora Brabcová Václav Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1760 23 Bernard Stehlík Mikuláš Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1761 23 Blažej Vrba Vavřinec Anna
Olešínky 1761 23 Bernard Adam Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1761 23 Bernard Řehoř Urban Tereza
Nová Ves 1761 23 Barbora Krejčí Jan Kateřina
Podolí 1761 23 Barbora Kociánová Simon Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1761 23 Barbora Vaverková Josef Kateřina
Bohdalec 1762 23 Bernard Veselý Karel Růžena
Hlinné 1762 24 Bernard Havlík Matěj Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1762 24 Barbora Dvořáková Simon Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1762 24 Barbora Bílá Vavřinec Juliana
Bohdalec 1762 24 Barbora Tulisová
Justýna
Podolí 1763 24 Barbora Badalová Jakub Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1763 24 Barbora Švaňhalová Jakub Františka
Radešínská Svratka 1763 24 Barbora Součková Benedikt Markéta
Hlinné 1763 24 Barbora Škarková Izidor Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1764 24 Barbora Němcová Antonín Růžena
Bobrůvka 1764 24 Bernard Štědroň Matouš Anna
Horní Bobrová 1764 24 Bernard Červinka Samuel Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1764 24 Bernard Kopáček Tomáš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1764 24 Bartoloměj Kovář František Barbora
Bobrůvka 1764 24 Barbora Lišková Jiří Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1764 24 Barbora Brychtová Václav Veronika
Mirošov 1764 24 Barbora Binková Josef Anna
Bobrůvka 1765 24 Benedikt Pospíchal Václav Kordula
Podolí 1765 24 Bernard Vrnada Vít Zuzana
Hlinné 1765 24 Barbora Matisková Matěj Uršula
Bobrůvka 1765 24 Barbora Svobodová Tomáš Juliana
Olešínky 1765 24 Bernard Jež František Alžběta
Nová Ves 1766 24 Barbora Marková Václav Žofie
Bobrůvka 1766 24 Barbora Smažilová Jiří Markéta
Nová Ves 1766 24 Benedikt Dostál
Kristýna
Bohdalec 1766 24 Bernard Kubíček Bartoloměj Kateřina
Řečice 1766 24 Bernard Josef Zmeškal Josef Růžena
Bohdalec 1766 24 Bartoloměj Černý Mikuláš Juliana
Nová Ves 1766 24 Barbora Řehořková František Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1766 24 Barbora Vyplašilová Antonín Alžběta
Nová Ves 1766 24 Barbora Zdražilová Václav Juliana
Račice 1766 25 Barbora Ráčková Josef Anna
Nová Ves 1767 25 Benedikt Šebek Václav Anna
Horní Bobrová 1767 25 Bartoloměj Valenta Pavel Růžena
Řečice 1767 25 Barbora Dudalová Václav Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1767 25 Barbora Štědroňová
Růžena
Hlinné 1767 25 Bernard Matisek Matěj Uršula
Řečice 1767 25 Barbora Mašková Blažej Kateřina
Bohdalec 1767 25 Barbora Vidachová Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1767 25 Barbora Hlavinková Josef Jana
Horní Bobrová 1767 25 Barbora Sedláková František Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1767 25 Barbora Roháčková Jan Žofie
Nová Ves 1767 25 Barbora Polnická Josef Jana
Radešín 1768 25 Barbora Chrástová Urban Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1768 25 Barbora Urbánková Jan Juliana
Bobrůvka 1768 25 Bernard Brychta Václav Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1768 25 Bernard Malý
Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1768 25 Bernard Šabart František Kateřina
Račice 1768 25 Barbora Kameníková Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1768 25 Barbora Koblížková František Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1768 25 Barbora Sobotková Ignác Anna
Podolí 1768 25 Barbora Chrástová Jakub Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1769 25 Bernard Červinka Samuel Jana
Horní Bobrová 1769 25 Bernard Mikšík František Anna
Bohdalec 1769 25 Barbora Harvánková Jan Mariana
Mirošov 1769 26 Barbora Vojtová František Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1769 26 Barbora Horáková Jakub Kateřina
Bohdalec 1769 26 Barbora Chalupová Karel Marta
Podolí 1769 26 Bernard Hrbek Jan Marie Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1770 26 Barbora Horáková Ondřej Alžběta
Bohdalec 1770 26 Bernard Nedoma Josef Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1770 26 Barbora Flekovská Matěj Růžena
Nová Ves 1770 26 Barbora Havlíková Karel Růžena
Bohdalec 1771 26 Bartoloměj Kejda Bernard Mariana 12
Bobrůvka 1771 26 Bartoloměj Jež Benedikt Anna 18
Podolí 1771 26 Bartoloměj Chrást Jakub Růžena 12
Horní Bobrová 1771 26 Barbora Dusíková František Jana 14
Radešínská Svratka 1745 27 Kašpar Chrást Ferdinand Markéta
Bohdalec 1745 27 Kateřina Karasová Vavřinec Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1745 27 Kateřina Hrnčířová Martin Mariana

1745 27 Kateřina Ráčková Vavřinec Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1745 27 Kateřina Fialová Bohumír Klára
Dolní Bobrová 1745 27 Kateřina Vaculínová Zachariáš Anastázie
Horní Bobrová 1745 27 Kateřina Flekovská Matěj Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1745 27 Kateřina Palcová Vít Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1745 27 Kateřina Váňová Eliáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1745 27 Kateřina Drobilová Simon Alžběta
Dlouhé 1745 27 Kateřina Kučerová Martin Anna
Řečice 1745 27 Kateřina Mašová Vavřinec Anna
Podolí 1745 27 Kateřina Vrnadová Tomáš Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1745 27 Karel Hejduk Jan Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1745 28 Kateřina Svobodová Václav Tereza
Bobrová 1745 28 Kateřina Prátová Ignác Anna
Horní Bobrová 1746 28 Karel Mikšík Matěj Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1746 28 Kateřina Mikulášová Václav Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1746 28 Kateřina Marková Josef Anna
Hlinné 1746 28 Kateřina Koudelová Bernard Juliana
Hlinné 1746 28 Kateřina Šišková Antonín Anna
Horní Bobrová 1747 28 Karel Kašpar Ondřej Markéta
Hlinné 1747 28 Kateřina Škarková Jan Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1747 28 Kateřina Soukupová Jiří Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1747 28 Kateřina Studená Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1747 28 Kateřina Pavlíková Sebastián Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1747 28 Kateřina Palcová Havel Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1747 28 Kateřina Švaňhalová Pavel Dorota
Nová Ves 1747 28 Kateřina Halová Simon Judita
Bohdalec 1747 28 Kateřina Králová Matouš Pavlína
Dlouhé 1747 28 Kristýna Babáčková Jan Alžběta
Mirošov 1747 28 Kateřina Klimešová Josef Markéta
Nová Ves 1747 28 Kateřina Batelková Mikuláš Veronika
Bobrůvka 1747 28 Kateřina Straková Fabián Alžběta
Dlouhé 1747 28 Kateřina Novotná Fabián Jana
Bobrůvka 1747 28 Kateřina Čechová Ondřej Veronika
Bohdalec 1747 28 Kateřina Králová Josef Kateřina
Radešín 1747 28 Kateřina Bednářová Florián Dorota
Bobrůvka 1747 28 Kateřina Urbanová Vavřinec Anna
Horní Bobrová 1748 28 Kateřina Bartošová Bartoloměj Zuzana
Nová Ves 1748 28 Kateřina Řehořková Jiří Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1748 28 Kateřina Šaustalová Bartoloměj Anna
Mirošov 1748 28 Kateřina Dolinková Jiří Anežka
Dlouhé 1748 28 Kateřina Hloušková Martin Žofie
Bobrůvka 1748 28 Kateřina Petržalková Václav Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1748 28 Kateřina Štědroňová Vít Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1748 28 Kateřina Sáblíková Karel Marta
Nová Ves 1749 28 Kateřina Coufalová Jakub Juliana
Podolí 1749 28 Kateřina Kociánová Sebastián Zuzana
Dlouhé 1749 29 Kateřina Janíčková Josef Veronika
Bobrůvka 1749 29 Kateřina Straková Mikuláš Anna
Nová Ves 1749 29 Kateřina Trnková František Anna
Dlouhé 1749 29 Kateřina Pohanková Jakub Anna
Horní Bobrová 1749 29 Kateřina Pokorná Martin Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1749 29 Kateřina Bartošová Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1749 29 Kateřina Vítková Bernard Růžena
Olešínky 1750 29 Kateřina Ježová Tomáš Růžena
Nová Ves 1750 29 Kateřina Jobová Bernard Gertruda
Nová Ves 1750 29 Kateřina Dostálová Alexandr Kristýna
Podolí 1750 29 Kateřina Hrbková Pavel Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1751 29 Kateřina Komprsová Mikuláš Růžena
Bohdalec 1751 29 Kateřina Chmelařová Petr Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1751 29 Kateřina Roučková Karel Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1751 29 Kateřina Švaňhalová (Vyplašilová) Vojtěch Mariana
Dlouhé 1751 29 Kateřina Havlíčková Jan Mariana
Nová Ves 1751 29 Kateřina Mrňousová Jan Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1751 29 Kateřina Mašová Tobiáš Markéta
Podolí 1752 29 Kateřina Kociánová Simon Polyxena
Horní Bobrová 1752 29 Kateřina Váňová Matouš Viktorie
Bobrůvka 1752 29 Klára Kovářová Simon Anna
Horní Bobrová 1752 29 Karel Palec Havel Alžběta
Řečice 1752 29 Kateřina Šudáková Matěj Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1752 29 Kateřina Tomešová Ignác Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1752 29 Kateřina Kulková Jakub Anežka
Bohdalec 1753 29 Kašpar Kovář Matěj Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1753 29 Karel Váňa Benedikt Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1753 29 Karel Smutka Jan Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1753 29 Kateřina Stehlíková Řehoř Polyxena
Dolní Bobrová 1753 29 Klára Šefelínová Karel Klára
Dolní Bobrová 1753 29 Kateřina Černická Ondřej Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1753 29 Kateřina Horáková Jiří Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1753 29 Kateřina Šaustalová Antonín Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1753 29 Kateřina Fleková Daniel Veronika
Račice 1754 30 Karel Harvánek Václav Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1754 30 Kateřina Chrástová Matěj Veronika
Bobrová 1754 30 Kristýna Knolová (?) František Florentýna
Řečice 1754 30 Klára Mašová Josef Kateřina
Hlinné 1754 30 Karel Doležal Václav Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1754 30 Karel Slabý Bernard Veronika
Nová Ves 1755 30 Karel Novotný Simon Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1755 30 Karel Šefelín Tomáš Apolena
Dolní Bobrová 1755 30 Klára Fialová Vavřinec Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1755 30 Klára Jakubcová Jakub Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1755 30 Klára Bělíková Benedikt Žofie
Bohdalec 1755 30 Kateřina Vítková František Viktorie
Bohdalec 1755 30 Kateřina Čepelová Simon Alžběta
Hlinné 1755 30 Karel Štursa Lazar Růžena
Podolí 1755 30 Karel Chrást Ondřej Zuzana
Řečice 1756 30 Karel Mašek Antonín Kateřina
Radešín 1756 30 Kateřina Vokounová Jan Růžena
Bobrůvka 1756 30 Karel Svoboda Karel Barbora
Bohdalec 1756 30 Kateřina Vizourková Řehoř Juliana
Hlinné 1756 30 Kryštof Havlík Josef Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1756 30 Kristýna Pivcová Karel Magdalena
Podolí 1756 30 Kristýna Vrnadová Tomáš Viktorie
Podolí 1756 30 Kateřina Pikulová Pavel Klára
Bohdalec 1756 30 Kateřina Kovářová Matěj Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1757 30 Kateřina Bártová Mikuláš Alžběta
Račice 1757 30 Kateřina Blažková Josef Veronika
Řečice 1757 30 Kateřina Vrbová Lukáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1757 30 Kateřina Součková Jiří Markéta
Bohdalec 1757 30 Klára Kejdová Prokop Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1757 30 Klára Nevrklová (Kučková) Václav Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1757 31 Klára Urbancová Jindřich Dorota
Bobrůvka 1757 31 Karel Straka Tomáš Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1757 31 Karel Kutina Tomáš Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1757 31 Kateřina Hrnčířová Antonín Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1757 31 Kateřina Tomanová Mikuláš Anežka
Bobrůvka 1757 31 Kateřina Pospíchalová Jan Alžběta
Hlinné 1757 31 Kateřina Janová Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1758 31 Kašpar Bílý František Kateřina
Hlinné 1758 31 Kateřina Prokopová Karel Kristýna
Řečice 1758 31 Kateřina Šišková Ignác Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1758 31 Klára Cibulková Blažej Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1758 31 Karel Špína Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1758 31 Kateřina Kutinová Josef Barbora
Radešín 1758 31 Kateřina Jeřábková Josef Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1758 31 Kateřina Švejdová Pavel Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1759 31 Kašpar Kolář Josef Veronika
Dlouhé 1759 31 Kateřina Rozprávková František Marta
Bobrůvka 1759 31 Kateřina Součková Matěj Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1759 31 Klára Šefelínová Tomáš Apolena
Dolní Bobrová 1759 31 Kateřina Vaculínová Matěj Barbora
Nová Ves 1759 31 Kateřina Šanderová Jiří Magdalena
Dlouhé 1759 31 Kateřina Šafářová Jan Mariana
Bohdalec 1759 31 Cyril Staněk Augustýn Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1759 31 Kateřina Kuželová Bernard Veronika
Hlinné 1759 31 Kašpar Kršňák Václav Růžena
Nová Ves 1759 31 Kašpar Mrňous Jan Mariana
Mirošov 1759 31 Cecílie Mecůsková (???)
Dorota
Řečice 1760 32 Kašpar Harvánek Jiří Mariana
Račice 1760 32 Kateřina Harvánková Jan Tereza
Mirošov 1760 32 Kateřina Michalová Jan Kateřina
Nová Ves 1760 32 Kateřina Polnická Josef Jana
Horní Bobrová 1760 32 Kateřina Palcová Ludvík Viktorie
Řečice 1760 32 Kateřina Dryllová (Drlová ?) Kašpar Růžena
Podolí 1760 32 Klára Káňová Bernard Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1760 32 Karel Špína Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1760 32 Kateřina Pavelková Havel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1760 32 Kateřina Straková Pavel Anna
Bohdalec 1760 32 Kateřina Sklenářová Ambrož Markéta
Nová Ves 1760 32 Kateřina Batelková Václav Anna
Dlouhé 1760 32 Kateřina Smetanová Matěj Jana
Bobrůvka 1761 32 Kateřina Štědroňová Matouš Anna
Dlouhé 1761 32 Kateřina Trnková Václav Dorota
Bobrůvka 1761 32 Kateřina Součková Benedikt Markéta
Dlouhé 1761 32 Kateřina Hlavinková Josef Jana
Nová Ves 1761 32 Kateřina Polnická Josef Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1761 32 Karel Stehlík Mikuláš Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1761 32 Kateřina Bílá Vavřinec Juliana
Podolí 1761 32 Kateřina Pikulová Ferdinand Kateřina
Dlouhé 1761 32 Kateřina Šípová Jakub Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1762 32 Kateřina Jakubcová Jakub Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1762 32 Kateřina Šefelínová Karel Klára
Dolní Bobrová 1762 32 Kateřina Anna Cibulková Blažej Růžena
Bohdalec 1762 32 Kateřina Jurová Mikuláš Juliana
Dlouhé 1762 33 Kateřina Voczková (?) Martin Judita
Radešínská Svratka 1762 33 Kateřina Březková Sebastián Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1762 33 Kateřina Palcová (Palečková) Jiří Klára
Horní Bobrová 1762 33 Karel Klimeš Rudolf Veronika
Mirošov 1762 33 Karel Čech Bernard Anna
Řečice 1762 33 Kateřina Klimešová Matěj Zuzana
Hlinné 1762 33 Kateřina Chrástová Vojtěch Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1762 33 Kateřina Šaustalová Blažej Anna
Horní Bobrová 1763 33 Kateřina Malá Bernard Eleonora
Bobrůvka 1763 33 Kateřina Svobodová Tomáš Juliana
Hlinné 1763 33 Kateřina Ondráčková Simon Žofie
Račice 1763 33 Kateřina Špatková Tomáš Alžběta
Hlinné 1763 33 Kateřina Růžičková Petr Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1763 33 Kateřina Vyplašilová Martin Anna
Bobrůvka 1763 33 Kateřina Smažilová Ondřej Zuzana
Bohdalec 1763 33 Kateřina Bobková Josef Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1763 33 Kateřina Zuberská Bohumír Tereza
Řečice 1763 33 Kateřina Dočekalová Antonín Alžběta
Bohdalec 1764 33 Kateřina Tomanová Simon Anna
Bobrůvka 1764 33 Kateřina Petržalková Rudolf Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1764 33 Kateřina Mezníková Antonín Ludmila
Nová Ves 1764 33 Kateřina Zdražilová Václav Juliana
Bohdalec 1764 33 Kateřina Králová Urban Růžena

1764 33 Karel Kvíčala Matěj Anna
Horní Bobrová 1764 33 Kateřina Švejdová Bedřich Alžběta
Bohdalec 1764 33 Kateřina Harvánková Jan Mariana
Řečice 1764 33 Kateřina Harvánková Jiří Mariana
Radešín 1764 33 Kateřina Zelená Vavřinec Barbora
Nová Ves 1764 33 Kateřina Mrňousová Vojtěch Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1765 33 Kašpar Baxant Matěj Marta
Rosenka, Maďarsko 1765 33 Kateřina Vaculíková Ondřej Dorota
Bohdalec 1765 33 Kateřina Horáčková Bernard Růžena
Račice 1765 34 Kateřina Kameníková Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1765 34 Kateřina Zelená Pavel Jana
Bohdalec 1765 34 Kateřina Králová Urban Mariana
Bobrůvka 1765 34 Karel Čech Jindřich Apolena
Řečice 1765 34 Kateřina Vítková Vavřinec Anna
Podolí 1765 34 Kateřina Kunová Václav Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1765 34 Kateřina Bajerová Tadeáš Žofie
Řečice 1766 34 Kašpar Dočekal Vojtěch Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1766 34 Kateřina Urbánková Matouš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1766 34 Kateřina Poulová
Marta
Řečice 1766 34 Kateřina Pastýřová Bartoloměj Veronika
Bohdalec 1766 34 Kateřina Chalupová Karel Marta
Řečice 1766 34 Kateřina Káňová Matouš Kateřina
Nová Ves 1766 34 Kateřina Kabrdová Matěj Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1766 34 Kateřina Straková Fabián Růžena
Bobrůvka 1766 34 Kateřina Čechová Urban Růžena
Mirošov 1766 34 Kateřina Zimová Pavel Veronika
Řečice 1767 34 Kašpar Šudák Václav Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1767 34 Kašpar Marek Leopold Růžena
Bohdalec 1767 34 Klára Kovářová Matěj Alžběta
Mirošov 1767 34 Kateřina Jobánková Josef Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1767 34 Kateřina Fialová Vavřinec Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1767 34 Kateřina Klimešová Rudolf Veronika
Račice 1767 34 Kateřina Paučková Leopold Kristýna
Nová Ves 1767 34 Kateřina Mahelová Simon Růžena
Mirošov 1767 34 Kateřina Rousová Mikuláš Anna
Račice 1767 34 Karel Blažek
Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1767 34 Kateřina Macháčková Josef Růžena
Bobrůvka 1767 35 Kateřina Sýkorová Jakub Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1767 35 Kateřina Žvačková Jiří Anna
Bohdalec 1767 35 Kateřina Sklenářová Jan Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1767 35 Kateřina Šabartová Josef Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1767 35 Karel Zahrádka Matouš Anna
Dlouhé 1767 35 Kateřina Havlíčková Jakub Barbora

1767 35 Kateřina Müllerová Bedřich Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1768 35 Kateřina Milušková Matěj Anna
Bobrůvka 1768 35 Kateřina Kovářová Simon Veronika
Mirošov 1768 35 Kateřina Binková Fabián Anna
Mirošov 1768 35 Kateřina Štursová Jiří Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1768 35 Kateřina Charvátová Kristián Kateřina
Hlinné 1768 35 Kateřina Koudelová Matěj Dorota
Bobrůvka 1768 35 Kateřina Čechová Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1768 35 Kateřina Dusíková Tomáš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1768 35 Kateřina Horáková Ondřej Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1768 35 Kateřina Fleková Josef Zuzana
Nová Ves 1769 35 Kašpar Kabrda Matěj Alžběta
Račice 1769 35 Kateřina Harvánková Jan Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1769 35 Kateřina Stupková Vavřinec Alžběta
Řečice 1769 36 Kateřina Sýkorová Pavel Dorota
Mirošov 1769 36 Kateřina Zimová Pavel Veronika
Nová Ves 1769 36 Kateřina Říhová Pavel Jana
Dlouhé 1769 36 Kateřina Peňázová Alexandr Anna
Bobrůvka 1769 36 Kateřina Zimová Štěpán Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1769 36 Kateřina Dusíková František Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1769 36 Kateřina Křížová Bedřich Uršula
Řečice 1769 36 Kateřina Loukotová Václav Mariana
Dlouhé 1769 36 Kateřina Chalupová Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1770 36 Karel Červinka Václav Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1770 36 Kateřina Brabcová Václav Tereza
Mirošov 1770 36 Kateřina Rousová Mikuláš Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1770 36 Kateřina Fialová
Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1770 36 Kateřina Burianová Eliáš Anna
Bobrůvka 1770 36 Kateřina Koldová František Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1770 36 Kateřina Bartošová Josef Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1770 36 Kateřina Horáková František Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1770 36 Kateřina Musilová Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1770 37 Kateřina Vocítková Jakub Jana
Řečice 1771 37 Kašpar Harvánek Pavel Dorota
Řečice 1771 37 Kašpar Skapa (?) Štěpán Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1771 37 Kateřina Straková Pavel Anna
Bohdalec 1771 37 Kateřina Čermáková Ondřej Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1771 37 Kateřina Marková Leopold Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1771 37 Kateřina Šefelínová Tomáš Apolena 53
Račice 1746 38 Dorota Musilová Štěpán Růžena
Bobrůvka 1746 38 Dorota Urbanová Vavřinec Anna
Řečice 1746 38 Dorota Havlová Zachariáš Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1746 38 Dorota Drobilová Matěj Justýna
Bohdalec 1746 38 Dorota Haxová Bernard Alžběta
Hlinné 1746 38 Dorota Havlíková Vavřinec Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1746 38 Dorota Urbanová Josef Růžena
Řečice 1746 38 Dorota Mašková Antonín Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1746 38 Dorota Skývová Matouš Markéta
Nová Ves 1747 38 Dorota Mrňousová Jan Mariana
Podolí 1747 38 Dorota Káňová Tobiáš Kateřina
Dlouhé 1747 38 Dorota Pejchalová Matěj Anna
Bobrůvka 1747 38 Dorota Černá Jan Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1747 38 Dorota Musilová Vít Mariana
Račice 1748 39 Dorota Michalová Jan Alžběta
Dlouhé 1748 39 Dorota Rozprávková Bernard Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1748 39 Dorota Lysá Rudolf Viktorie
Tálský mlýn 1748 39 Dorota Pohanková Jan Tereza
Bohdalec 1748 39 Dorota Skryjová Tomáš Alžběta
Nová Ves 1748 39 Dorota Havlová František Uršula
Bobrůvka 1748 39 Dorota Rausová Rudolf Markéta
Bohdalec 1749 39 Dorota Zdražilová Vít Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1749 39 Dorota Pličková Florián Eleonora
Bohdalec 1749 39 Dorota Staňková Vilém Růžena
Bohdalec 1749 39 Dorota Zdražilová Matouš Tereza
Dlouhé 1750 39 Dorota Strnadová Martin Dorota
Račice 1750 39 Dorota Musilová Jakub Anna
Hlinné 1750 39 Dorota Škarková Ondřej Mariana
Bobrůvka 1750 39 Dorota Svobodová Karel Barbora
Hlinné 1750 39 Dorota Šamlová Josef Anežka
Podolí 1750 39 Daniel Novotný Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1750 39 Dorota Malá Vít Markéta
Dlouhé 1750 39 Daniel Kučera Matěj Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1750 39 Dorota Červinková František Žofie
Bohdalec 1750 39 David Vizourek Matěj Barbora
Olešínky 1750 39 Dorota Ježová Matěj Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1750 39 David Kužel
Růžena
Radešín 1750 39 Dorota Bednářová Florián Dorota
Řečice 1750 39 Dorota Vejvodová Jan Anežka
Račice 1750 39 Dorota Vokounová Jan Růžena
Řečice 1750 39 Dorota Šudáková Matěj Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1751 39 Dorota Skývová Josef Kateřina
Dlouhé 1751 39 Dorota Pejchalová Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1751 39 Dorota Baxantová Bernard Růžena
Nová Ves 1751 39 Dorota Poulová Martin Jana
Podolí 1751 39 Dorota Kociánová Sebastián Zuzana
Račice 1751 39 Dorota Špačková František Jana
Bobrůvka 1751 39 Dorota Petržalková Matěj Veronika
Podolí 1751 39 Dorota Jandová Bartoloměj Žofie
Dlouhé 1751 39 Dorota Strnadová Martin Dorota
Mirošov 1752 40 Dorota Vojtová Sebastián Alžběta
Bohdalec 1753 40 Dorota Haxová Matěj Markéta
Račice 1753 40 Dorota Špatková Jan Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1753 40 Dorota Havlíková Pavel Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1753 40 Dorota Jakubcová Jakub Růžena
Bobrůvka 1753 40 Dorota Pivcová Karel Magdalena
Dlouhé 1753 40 Dorota Vocítková Jakub Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1753 40 Dorota Horáková Jakub Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1753 40 Dorota Horáková Vít Uršula
Bohdalec 1753 40 Dorota Kejdová Prokop Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1753 40 Dorota Marková Josef Anna
Dlouhé 1753 40 Dorota Chalupová Mikuláš Jana
Dlouhé 1754 40 Dorota Trnková Václav Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1754 40 Dorota Tulisová Jan Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1754 40 Dorota Bartošová Jiří Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1754 40 Dorota Mudráková Jakub Františka
Dolní Bobrová 1754 40 Dorota Štírská Tomáš Anna
Bobrůvka 1756 40 Dorota Sýkorová Martin Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1756 40 Dorota Kutinová Tomáš Alžběta
Dlouhé 1756 40 Dorota Mrázová Jan Ludmila
Podolí 1756 40 Dorota Pikulová Ferdinand Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1756 40 Dorota Kuželová Bernard Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1756 40 Dorota Bílková Zachariáš Markéta
Bohdalec 1756 40 Dorota Coufalová (Horáčková) Bernard Dorota
Olešínky 1756 40 Dorota Adamová Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1758 40 Dorota Štědroňová Vít Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1758 40 Daniel Baxant Bernard Růžena
Bohdalec 1758 40 Dorota Sklenářová Ambrož Markéta
Řečice 1759 41 Daniel Harvánek Josef Veronika
Řečice 1761 41 Dominik Veselý Matěj Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1762 41 Dorota Mikšíková František Anna
Hlinné 1764 41 Dominik Kršňák Jiří Kateřina
Dlouhé 1765 41 Dorota Rozprávková František Marta
Dlouhé 1767 41 Dorota Smetanová Matouš Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1745 42 Alžběta Lysá Matěj Dorota
Slavkovice 1745 42 Alžběta Padalíková Tomáš Mariana
Řečice 1745 42 Alžběta Vokounová Simon Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1745 42 Alžběta Roučková Karel Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1745 42 Alžběta Soukupová Antonín Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1746 42 Alžběta Vítková Bernard Růžena
Podolí 1746 42 Eleonora Zitová Bartoloměj Anna
Řečice 1746 42 Alžběta Mičková Bartoloměj Jana
Řečice 1746 42 Alžběta Váchová Josef Ludmila
Hlinné 1746 42 Alžběta Batelková Jan Petra
Mirošov 1746 42 Alžběta Štursová Václav Alžběta
Račice 1746 42 Alžběta Horáčková Jakub Mariana
Řečice 1746 42 Alžběta Šudáková Matěj Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1746 42 Eleonora Holšpicová Karel Růžena
Radešín 1747 43 Eleonora Psotová Jan Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1747 43 Alžběta Rolínková Tomáš Kateřina
Řečice 1747 43 Alžběta Slabá Vavřinec Veronika
Řečice 1747 43 Alžběta Harvánková Alexandr Mariana
Mirošov 1748 43 Alžběta Soukupová Rudolf Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1748 43 Alžběta Kubíčková Jakub Alžběta
Řečice 1748 43 Alžběta Mašová Tobiáš Eleonora
Radešínská Svratka 1749 43 Alžběta Tulisová Jan Barbora
Dlouhé 1749 43 Alžběta Malá Simon Anna
Hlinné 1749 43 Alžběta Šišková Antonín Anna
Bohdalec 1749 43 Alžběta Skryjová František Viktorie
Radešínská Svratka 1749 43 Alžběta Čermáková Matěj Růžena
Řečice 1749 43 Alžběta Mašová Vavřinec Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1749 43 Alžběta Řezníčková Pavel Jana
Dlouhé 1750 43 Alžběta Babičková Jan Alžběta
Nová Ves 1750 43 Alžběta Šabartová Martin Justýna

1751 43 Eleonora Ráčková Vavřinec Markéta
Řečice 1751 43 Alžběta Šustáčková Zachariáš Ludmila
Hlinné 1751 43 Alžběta Sošková Jiří Helena
Hlinné 1752 43 Alžběta Bartošová Mikuláš Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1752 43 Alžběta Komprsová Mikuláš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1753 43 Eleonora Rausová František Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1753 43 Eliáš Lukášek
Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1753 43 Alžběta Rolínková Antonín Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1753 43 Alžběta Štohandlová Fabián Tereza
Hlinné 1754 43 Alžběta Prokopová Tomáš Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1754 43 Alžběta Josefová Josef Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1754 43 Alžběta Kateřina Koldová Josef Kateřina
Hlinné 1755 43 Eleonora Koudelová Bernard Juliana
Bobrůvka 1755 43 Eleonora Straková Tomáš Růžena
Řečice 1755 44 Alžběta Harvánková Matěj Mariana
Bohdalec 1755 44 Alžběta Karasová Matěj Veronika
Nová Ves 1755 44 Alžběta Řehořková Martin Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1755 44 Alžběta Chmelová Karel Jana
Řečice 1755 44 Alžběta Vrbová Lukáš Kateřina
Řečice 1755 44 Alžběta Dočekalová Mikuláš Ludmila
Račice 1756 44 Alžběta Brhelová Leopold Anna
Mirošov 1756 44 Alžběta Doubalová Simon Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1756 44 Alžběta Fleková Michal Anna
Mirošov 1756 44 Alžběta Jobánková Sebastián Růžena
Radešín 1756 44 Alžběta Chrástová Urban Kateřina
Nová Ves 1756 44 Alžběta Šanderová Řehoř Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1756 44 Alžběta Šmardová František Kateřina
Nová Ves 1756 44 Alžběta Mašová Jiří Veronika
Hlinné 1757 44 Eleonora Šišková Antonín Anna
Horní Bobrová 1757 44 Eleonora Soukupová Jiří Alžběta
Nová Ves 1757 44 Alžběta Zahrádková Jan Dorota
Řečice 1758 44 Eleonora Mašíková Antonín Kateřina
Bohdalec 1758 44 Alžběta Bobková Josef Barbora
Bohdalec 1758 44 Alžběta Kunová Matěj Mariana
Podolí 1758 44 Eva Pikulová Bernard Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1758 44 Eva Veintretová Jan Anna
Mirošov 1759 44 Eleonora Rausová Josef Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1759 44 Alžběta Rausová Jiří Anna
Nová Ves 1759 44 Alžběta Zdražilová Matěj Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1759 44 Alžběta Veselá Ignác Dorota
Řečice 1759 44 Alžběta Dočekalová Vojtěch Alžběta
Řečice 1760 45 Alžběta Loukotová Václav Mariana
Podolí 1760 45 Eleonora Pikulová Bernard Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1760 45 Alžběta Hejduková Simon Anna
Horní Bobrová 1760 45 Alžběta Bartošová Antonín Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1760 45 Alžběta Švaňhalová Jakub Františka
Bohdalec 1760 45 Eva Tulisová
Růžena
Nová Ves 1761 45 Alžběta Mašová Jiří Veronika
Hlinné 1762 45 Alžběta Štursová Lazar Růžena
Nová Ves 1762 45 Alžběta Zdražilová Matěj Alžběta
Bohdalec 1762 45 Alžběta Myslivcová Jakub Veronika
Dlouhé 1762 45 Alžběta Peterová
Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1762 45 Alžběta Fleková Josef Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1763 45 Eleonora Špínová Jakub Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1763 45 Alžběta Dostálová Václav Anežka
Radešínská Svratka 1763 45 Alžběta Součková Benedikt Markéta
Nová Ves 1764 45 Alžběta Zdražilová Matěj Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1764 45 Alžběta Březková Sebastián Tereza
Hlinné 1764 45 Alžběta Vondráčková Mikuláš Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1764 45 Alžběta Kučerová
Kateřina
Nová Ves 1764 45 Alžběta Polnická Josef Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1764 45 Alžběta Slabá Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1765 45 Alžběta Baxantová Jan Barbora
Račice 1765 45 Alžběta Harvánková Jan Barbora
Bobrůvka 1765 45 Alžběta Slámová Tomáš Tereza
Hlinné 1765 45 Alžběta Koudelová Bernard Tereza
Hlinné 1766 45 Eleonora Havlíková Karel Růžena
Nová Ves 1766 45 Alžběta Batelková Mikuláš Veronika
Hlinné 1766 45 Alžběta Sočková (Sošková) Jakub Mariana
Podolí 1766 46 Alžběta Novotná Matěj Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1766 46 Alžběta Erdová Lukáš Kateřina
Řečice 1767 46 Alžběta Drlová Kašpar Růžena
Nová Ves 1767 46 Alžběta Dostálová Václav Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1767 46 Alžběta Svobodová Václav Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1768 46 Alžběta Tomanová Matěj Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1769 46 Alžběta Vejvodová Jakub Anežka
Řečice 1769 46 Alžběta Dudalová Václav Kateřina

1769 46 Alžběta Sehsalová (??) Matěj Anna
Horní Bobrová 1769 46 Alžběta Bartošová Antonín Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1769 46 Alžběta Fialová Vavřinec Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1770 46 Alžběta Svobodová Václav Uršula
Řečice 1771 46 Alžběta Váchová (?) Simon Veronika
Hlinné 1771 46 Alžběta Vondráčková Simon Žofie 9
Dolní Bobrová 1771 46 Alžběta Svobodová Josef Barbora 37
Hlinné 1745 47 Fabián Škarka Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1745 47 František Poul Pavel Magdalena
Bobrůvka 1745 47 František Čempírek Ferdinand Uršula
Mirošov 1745 47 František Klimeš Josef Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1745 47 František Filip Simon Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1745 47 Florián Marek Josef Anna
Bohdalec 1745 47 František Kejda Prokop Žofie
Hlinné 1745 47 František Šiška Ondřej Jana
Bobrůvka 1745 47 František Tálský Martin Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1745 47 František Bílek Antonín Kateřina
Křiby 1745 47 František Samsour Bernard Kateřina
Dlouhé 1746 47 Fabián Havlíček Jan Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1746 47 František Studený Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1746 47 František Kejda Antonín Markéta
Slavkovice 1746 48 František Pohanka Jan Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1746 48 František Smutka Jan Anna
Horní Bobrová 1746 48 František Palec Vít Alžběta
Řečice 1746 48 František Sýkora Mikuláš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1747 48 Fabián Sýkora Martin Justýna
Hlinné 1747 48 Fabián Kršňák Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1747 48 František Ráček Vavřinec Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1747 48 František Roháček Havel Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1747 48 František Březka Sebastián Markéta
Bohdalec 1747 48 František Lahoda Augustýn Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1747 48 František Kulka Matěj Veronika
Bobrůvka 1747 48 František Kovář Matěj Veronika
Bohdalec 1748 48 Fabián Vizourek Matěj Barbora
Mirošov 1748 48 Fabián Soukup Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1748 48 František Hejduk Jan Anna
Podolí 1748 48 František Pikula Bernard Anna
Nová Ves 1748 48 František Klimeš Pavel Mariana
Mirošov 1748 48 František Vojta Sebastián Alžběta
Hlinné 1748 48 František Koudela Matěj Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1749 48 František Sedlák Jiří Růžena
Bobrůvka 1749 48 Fabián Tulis Antonín Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1749 48 Fabián Bartoš Jiří Zuzana
Radešín 1749 48 František Psota Jan Justýna
Bohdalec 1749 48 František Čepel Simon Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1749 48 František Pohanka
Růžena
Bobrůvka 1749 48 František Vaverka Jan Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1749 48 František Brabec Josef Eva
Dolní Bobrová 1751 48 Florián Hrnčíř Antonín Barbora
Hlinné 1751 48 František Žalman Jan Alžběta
Dlouhé 1751 49 František Máca Jan Mariana
Dlouhé 1751 49 František Trnka Václav Dorota
Podolí 1751 49 František Chrást (Kuna) Václav Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1751 49 František Pikula Josef Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1752 49 Fabián Pospíchal Ondřej Kateřina
Řečice 1752 49 František Krejčí Antonín Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1752 49 František Urban Řehoř Tereza
Podolí 1752 49 František Zita Rudolf Školastika
Bobrůvka 1752 49 František Černý Mikuláš Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1752 49 František Švejda Jakub Zuzana
Radešín 1753 49 Fabián Psota Rudolf Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1753 49 Fabián Sáblík Karel Marta
Nová Ves 1753 49 František Mahel Tomáš Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1753 49 Františka Pavelková Josef Barbora
Nová Ves 1753 49 František Šandera Jiří Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1753 49 František Dusík František Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1753 49 Františka Fialová Vavřinec Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1753 49 František Káňa Ondřej Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1753 49 František Dolák Konrád Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1753 49 František Xaverius Soukup Antonín Barbora
Bobrůvka 1753 49 František Kolda František Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1754 49 František Jakubec Tomáš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1754 49 Ferdinand Nevrkla Václav Alžběta
Dlouhé 1754 49 František Rozprávka František Marta
Bobrůvka 1755 49 Fabián Zima Pavel Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1755 49 Ferdinand Bureš Matouš Viktorie
Řečice 1755 49 Fabián Veselý Matěj Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1755 49 František Hejduk Simon Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1755 49 František Slabý Vilém Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1755 49 Františka Skývová Josef Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1755 49 František Štědroň Vít Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1755 49 František Macháček Josef Růžena
Mirošov 1755 49 František Soukup Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1756 50 František Batelka Bernard Marta
Dolní Bobrová 1756 50 Františka Rolínková Karel Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1756 50 Františka Baxantová Bernard Růžena
Račice 1756 50 František Blažek Josef Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1756 50 František Roháček Tomáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1756 50 František Sáblík Matěj Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1756 50 František Flek Bernard Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1756 50 František Xaverius Pikula Josef Alžběta
Řečice 1757 50 František Šustáček Filip Anna
Dlouhé 1757 50 František Smetana Matěj Jana
Horní Bobrová 1757 50 František Palec Ludvík Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1757 50 František Malý Bernard Eleonora
Horní Bobrová 1758 50 Ferdinand Burian Pavel Růžena
Bobrůvka 1758 50 Fabián Brychta Václav Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1758 50 František de Paula Kolda František Barbora
Radešín 1758 50 František de Paula Psota Rudolf Veronika
Podolí 1758 50 František de Paula Kocián Simon Polyxena
Horní Bobrová 1758 50 Florián Flekovský Matěj Ludmila
Hlinné 1758 50 František Seraf Škarka Mikuláš Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1758 50 František Xaverius Straka Fabián Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1759 50 Fabián Pikula Pavel Klára
Dolní Bobrová 1759 50 Fabián Slabý Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1759 50 Bedřich Baxant Jan Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1759 50 František de Paula Šmarda František Kateřina
Řečice 1759 50 František de Paula Veselý Matěj Žofie
Nová Ves 1759 50 František Trnka Lukáš Růžena
Račice 1759 50 František Seraf Ráček Josef Anna
Horní Bobrová 1759 50 František Seraf Flek František Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1759 50 František Xaverius Horák František Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1759 50 František Xaverius Toman Mikuláš Anežka
Radešín 1760 51 Fabián Dudal Dominik Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1760 51 František Horák Vít Uršula
Bohdalec 1760 51 Františka Romana Veselá Karel Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1760 51 František Kříž Ferdinand Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1760 51 František Kopáček Tomáš Kateřina
Hlinné 1760 51 František Seraf Matisek Václav Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1760 51 Františka Tesáková Jan Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1760 51 František Urbánek Matouš Veronika
Račice 1760 51 František Petera Ondřej Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1760 51 František Lukáš Bílý Vavřinec Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1760 51 František Florián Bajer Tadeáš Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1760 51 František Klimeš Rudolf Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1760 51 František Musil Antonín Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1761 51 František Slabý Jakub Barbora
Nová Ves 1761 51 Fabián Pohanka Jan Apolena
Bohdalec 1761 51 František Toman Sebastián Barbora
Řečice 1761 51 František Vítek Michal Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1761 51 František Straka Stanislav Jana
Horní Bobrová 1761 51 František Šabart Jan Školastika
Radešínská Svratka 1762 51 Fabián Vaněk Augustýn Kateřina
Dlouhé 1762 51 Fabián Hrnčíř Jan Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1762 51 Florián Čada Ignác Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1762 51 František Seraf Poul František Marie Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1762 51 František Seraf Pavelka Josef Barbora
Nová Ves 1762 51 František Novotný Karel Veronika
Račice 1762 52 František Ráček Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1762 52 František Konečný Josef Tereza
Hlinné 1762 52 František Xaverius Matisek Matěj Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1763 52 Františka Lamberská František Eleonora
Radešín 1763 52 František de Paula Slabý Jan Mariana
Račice 1763 52 František Harvánek Matěj Mariana
Bobrůvka 1763 52 František Kolda František Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1763 52 František Burian Ignác Kateřina
Řečice 1763 52 František Loukota Václav Mariana
Podolí 1764 52 Fabián Hrbek Matěj Barbora
Dlouhé 1764 52 Fabián Peňáz Jiří Mariana
Mirošov 1764 52 František de Paula Vojta Josef Kateřina
Dlouhé 1764 52 František Mráz Jan Ludmila

1764 52 Františka Romana Urešová (Burešová ?) Tomáš Josefa
Dolní Bobrová 1764 52 Františka Straková Fabián

Řečice 1764 52 František Sýkora Pavel Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1764 52 František Švaňhal Antonín Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1764 52 František Fiala Matěj Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1764 52 František Novotný Mikuláš Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1764 52 František Švejda Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1764 52 František Valenta Pavel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1764 52 František Xaverius Sáblík Simon Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1765 52 Fabián Miluška Josef Alžběta
Řečice 1765 52 Fabián Zdražil Josef Zuzana
Hlinné 1765 52 František de Paula Kaláb Vojtěch Veronika
Bohdalec 1765 52 František Veselý Karel Růžena
Mirošov 1765 52 František Svoboda Fabián Kateřina
Podolí 1765 52 František Kocián Urban Eva
Horní Bobrová 1765 52 František Šudák Tomáš Kateřina
Nová Ves 1765 52 Františka Zdražilová Matěj Alžběta
Dlouhé 1765 52 František Čech Jan Anna
Hlinné 1765 52 František Zajíc Josef Jana
Nová Ves 1765 52 František Šandera
Tereza
Nová Ves 1765 52 František Job
Žofie
Nová Ves 1765 53 František Říha Matouš Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1765 53 Františka Bílá Václav Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1765 53 František Sedlák František Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1765 53 František Skalský Matěj Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1766 53 František Švejda Pavel Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1766 53 František Vaněk Josef Kateřina
Mirošov 1766 53 František Nevrkla Pavel Růžena
Bobrůvka 1766 53 František Pospíchal Ondřej Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1766 53 František Raus Matěj Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1766 53 Františka Musilová Tomáš Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1766 53 František Mezník Antonín Ludmila
Nová Ves 1766 53 František Mrňous Matěj Mariana
Řečice 1766 53 František Kříž František Anna
Studnice, Náchod 1766 53 František Václav Valentýn Brath Jan Anna Tereza
Bajerův mlýn 1766 53 Františka Tálská Jan Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1766 53 František Štírský Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1766 53 František Xaverius Flekovský
Veronika
Račice 1766 53 František Harvánek Jan Tereza
Podolí 1767 53 Fabián Souček Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1767 53 František Fiala Jan Kateřina
Podolí 1767 53 František Šabart Pavel Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1767 53 František Bárta Mikuláš Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1767 53 František de Paula Švaňhal Vojtěch Petra
Horní Bobrová 1767 53 Florián Lamberský Karel Eleonora
Horní Bobrová 1767 53 Františka Hořínková František Veronika
Bohdalec 1767 53 František Vokoun Jan Růžena
Nová Ves 1767 53 František Havel Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1767 53 František Kašpar Josef Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1767 53 Františka Švejdová Pavel Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1767 54 František Stupka Vavřinec Alžběta
Mirošov 1767 54 František Janda Jakub Kateřina

1768 54 Františka Flachová Jakub Františka
Řečice 1768 54 František Xaverius Mička Štěpán Alžběta
Radešín 1768 54 František Slabý Jan Magdalena
Bílkův mlýn 1768 54 František Bílek Zachariáš Markéta
Radešín 1768 54 František Zelený Pavel Jana
Nová Ves 1768 54 František Xaverius Kučka Václav Mariana
Řečice 1768 54 František Vítek Michal Kateřina

1768 54 Františka Romana Kreislová Jan Marie Anna
Bobrůvka 1768 54 František Smažil Jiří Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1768 54 František Seraf Němec Antonín Růžena
Bobrůvka 1768 54 František Seraf Zima Štěpán Růžena

1768 54 Františka Jobánková
Dorota

1768 54 Florián (nalezenec)


Horní Bobrová 1768 54 František Xaverius Lamberský František Eleonora
Bobrůvka 1768 54 František Seraf Jež Benedikt Anna
Bohdalec 1768 54 Františka Kunová Matěj Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1769 54 František Straka Vilém Marta
Radešín 1769 54 František Kučera Matouš Barbora
Hlinné 1769 55 František Kaláb Vojtěch Veronika
Radešín 1769 55 František Zelený František Barbora
Nová Ves 1769 55 František Job Josef Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1769 55 František Váňa (Bláha) Karel Veronika
Řečice 1769 55 František Štursa Bartoloměj Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1769 55 Františka Skalská Matěj Ludmila
Dlouhé 1769 55 František Havlíček Bartoloměj Jana
Radešín 1769 55 František Tůma Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1769 55 František Havelka Havel Růžena
Mirošov 1770 55 Florián Michal Jan Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1770 55 Františka Křížová Karel Kateřina
Radešín 1770 55 František Seraf Souček Josef Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1770 55 František Seraf Bílý Václav Kateřina
Hlinné 1770 55 Františka Romana Matisková Matěj Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1770 55 František Seraf Smutka Václav Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1770 55 Františka Romana Chmelová Václav Růžena
Hlinné 1770 55 Florián Štursa Lazar Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1770 55 Františka Romana Skývová Jiří Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1770 55 František Seraf Černý Jan Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1770 56 František Seraf Plička Florián

Hlinné 1770 56 František Karka (Škarka?) Izidor Tereza
Nová Ves 1770 56 František Seraf Job Josef Růžena
Černý mlýn 1770 56 František Seraf Svoboda Jiří Tereza
Hlinné 1771 56 František Seraf Sáblík Matěj Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1771 56 František Seraf Schaul Jakub Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1771 56 Fabián Servít Josef Žofie
Bobrůvka 1771 56 Fabián Kejklíř Matěj Veronika
Radešín 1771 56 František Hlávka Josef Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1771 56 František de Paula Koblížek František Kateřina 46
Podolí 1771 56 František de Paula Káňa Simon Veronika 13
Bohdalec 1771 56 František Seraf Veselý Karel Růžena 34
Dlouhé 1771 56 František Seraf Peňáz Alexandr Anna 3
Radešínská Svratka 1771 56 František Seraf Urbánek Jan Juliana 32
Horní Bobrová 1771 56 František Seraf Palec
Kateřina 44
Dolní Bobrová 1771 56 František Seraf Rolínek Antonín Anna 35
Horní Bobrová 1771 56 Františka Hořínková František Veronika 56
Radešínská Svratka 1771 56 František Seraf Žvaček Jiří Anna 24
Radešínská Svratka 1771 56 František Kříž Tomáš Tereza 33
Dolní Bobrová 1745 57 Jiří Bartoš Jiří Markéta
Mirošov 1745 57 Havel Klimeš Jiří Růžena
Bobrůvka 1746 57 Řehoř Petržalka Václav Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1746 57 Řehoř Malý Vít Markéta
Mirošov 1747 57 Havel Smažil Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1748 57 Jiří Čech Václav Kateřina
Bohdalec 1748 57 Jiří Lukášek Matouš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1748 57 Jiří Jež Vít Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1748 57 Jiří Vyplašil Antonín Alžběta
Mirošov 1748 57 Jiří Štipáček Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1748 57 Jiří Štírský Tomáš Anna
Nová Ves 1748 57 Havel Coufal Pavel Anna
Horní Bobrová 1749 57 Jiří Chmela Karel Jana
Dlouhé 1749 57 Jiří Hlavinka Josef Jana
Podolí 1749 58 Jiří Chrást (Kuna) Václav Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1749 58 Jiří Kučka Jan Alžběta
Dlouhé 1749 58 Jiří Brhel Martin Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1749 58 Jiří Švejda Karel Markéta
Nová Ves 1749 58 Jiří Novotný Simon Judita
Dlouhé 1749 58 Jiří Hájek Filip Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1749 58 Jiří Káňa Ondřej Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1749 58 Jiří Smažil Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1751 58 Jiří Kučera Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1751 58 Jiří Horák (Špína) Jakub Růžena
Dlouhé 1751 58 Jiří Pejchal Jakub Zuzana
Dlouhé 1751 58 Jiří Hájek Jakub Kateřina
Bohdalec 1751 58 Jiří Vítek Josef Viktorie
Bobrůvka 1751 58 Jiří Pivec Karel Magdalena
Nová Ves 1751 58 Jiří Trnka Lukáš Markéta
Bohdalec 1751 58 Vilém Chmelař Petr Veronika
Hlinné 1752 58 Vilém Šiška Ondřej Jana
Bobrůvka 1752 58 Řehoř Petržalka Václav Alžběta
Podolí 1752 58 Jiří Vácha (Novotný) Jan Magdalena
Dlouhé 1752 58 Jiří Bureš Jakub Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1752 58 Jiří Sedlák (Trnka) Vilém Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1752 58 Jiří Šefelín Tomáš Apolena
Dolní Bobrová 1752 58 Havel Roháček Tomáš Kateřina
Řečice 1753 58 Jiří Vácha Josef Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1753 58 Jiří Studený Jan Kateřina
Podolí 1753 58 Jiří Hrbek Fabián Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1754 58 Jiří Pikula Josef Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1754 58 Havel Komprs Mikuláš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1755 58 Vilém Fiala Jakub Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1755 58 Vilém Vyplašil Antonín Alžběta
Radešín 1755 58 Jiří Psota Rudolf Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1755 58 Jiří Kulka Jakub Anežka
Radešínská Svratka 1755 58 Havel Březka Sebastián Markéta
Bohdalec 1756 59 Řehoř Haxa Havel Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1756 59 Gabriel Štohandl Fabián Tereza
Bohdalec 1756 59 Jiří Chmelař Petr Veronika
Bohdalec 1756 59 Havel Skryja František Viktorie
Hlinné 1757 59 Řehoř Bartoš Mikuláš Zuzana
Bohdalec 1757 59 Řehoř Karas Matěj Veronika
Řečice 1757 59 Jiří Buchta Antonín Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1757 59 Jiří Baxant Jan Barbora
Mirošov 1757 59 Havel Jobánek Fabián Anna
Řečice 1758 59 Řehoř Špatka Jan Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1758 59 Jiří Jakubec Tomáš Kateřina
Dlouhé 1758 59 Řehoř Chalupa Mikuláš Jana
Dlouhé 1758 59 Jiří Janíček Josef Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1758 59 Jiří Straka Stanislav Jana
Bobrůvka 1759 59 Jiří Kovář Simon Veronika
Dlouhé 1759 59 Jiří Novotný Fabián Jana
Podolí 1759 59 Havel Pikula Ferdinand Kateřina
Hlinné 1760 59 Řehoř Matisek Martin Viktorie
Hlinné 1760 59 Jiří Škarka Izidor Anna
Horní Bobrová 1760 59 Jiří Paleček Jiří Klára
Řečice 1760 59 Jiří Harvánek Václav Ludmila
Dlouhé 1760 59 Jiří Pejchal Bedřich Růžena
Dlouhé 1760 59 Jiří Chalupa Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1760 59 Jiří Vyplašil Fabián Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1760 59 Jiří Fiala Vavřinec Růžena
Bobrůvka 1760 59 Havel Straka Tomáš Růžena
Hlinné 1760 59 Havel Prokop Tomáš Zuzana
Suky 1760 59 Vilém Kocián Josef Eva
Horní Bobrová 1761 60 Jiří Lamberský Karel Eleonora
Bobrůvka 1761 60 Jiří Myslivec Antonín Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1761 60 Jiří Musil Antonín Barbora
Bobrůvka 1761 60 Havel Petržalka Rudolf Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1762 60 Jiří Straka Ignác Jana
Horní Bobrová 1762 60 Jiří Plička Florián Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1762 60 Jiří Cibulka Blažej Růžena
Černý mlýn 1762 60 Jiří Svoboda Jiří Tereza
Bohdalec 1762 60 Jiří Skryja František Viktorie
Radešín 1763 60 Jiří Psota František Alžběta
Olešínky 1763 60 Jiří Křikava Prokop Alžběta
Hlinné 1763 60 Jiří Musil (?) Antonín Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1763 60 Havel Smutka Václav Kateřina
Bohdalec 1764 60 Jiří Psota Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1764 60 Jiří Horák František Veronika
Mirošov 1764 60 Jiří Studený Matěj Růžena
Dlouhé 1765 60 Jiří Petera Jakub Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1765 60 Gabriela Brabcová Václav Tereza
Řečice 1765 60 Jiří Vrba Kašpar Tereza
Bohdalec 1765 60 Jiří Coufal Augustýn Veronika
Mirošov 1765 60 Havel Matulka Matouš Zuzana
Olešínky 1766 60 Jiří Adam Tomáš Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1766 60 Jiří Klimeš Matouš Viktorie
Nová Ves 1766 60 Jiří Zahrádka Jan Dorota
Radešín 1767 60 Jiří Psota František Alžběta
Nová Ves 1767 60 Jiří Polnický Martin Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1767 61 Jiří Dolák Konrád Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1767 61 Jiří Bílý Vavřinec Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1767 61 Jiří Flek Josef Zuzana
Hlinné 1767 61 Jiří Soška Jakub Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1767 61 Jiří Mikšík Bedřich Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1767 61 Jiří Vyplašil Martin Anna
Radešín 1767 61 Jiří Slabý Josef Mariana
Bohdalec 1768 61 Jiří Kovář Tomáš Růžena
Dlouhé 1768 61 Jiří Brhel
Kateřina
Hlinné 1768 61 Jiří Chrást Vojtěch Kateřina
Dlouhé 1768 61 Jiří Kulíšek Jiří Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1769 61 Jiří Příkop
Kateřina
Bohdalec 1769 61 Jiří Skryja Tomáš Alžběta
Řečice 1770 61 Jenovéfa Křížová František Anna
Ráčkův mlýn 1770 61 Jiří Ráček Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1770 61 Jiří Roháček Jan Žofie
Bohdalec 1771 61 Jiří Batelka Martin Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1771 61 Jiří Jakubec Tomáš Veronika 43
Horní Bobrová 1771 61 Jiří Krejčí Jan Barbora 53
Radešínská Svratka 1771 61 Jiří Tulis Josef Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1749 62 Helena Rolínková Tomáš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1749 62 Helena Lukášková Matouš Růžena
Řečice 1749 62 Helena Loukotová Václav Mariana
Hlinné 1749 62 Helena Sošková Jiří Helena
Tasov 1750 62 Helena Jadrná
Anna
Dlouhé 1750 62 Helena Kulíšková Václav Růžena
Řečice 1750 62 Helena Krajíčková
Alžběta
Řečice 1751 62 Helena Mašková
Kateřina
Dlouhé 1751 62 Helena Hrnčířová Jan Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1751 62 Helena Šaustalová Antonín Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1751 62 Helena Konečná František Kateřina
Bohdalec 1751 62 Helena Pertlíčková Matouš Růžena
Nová Ves 1751 62 Helena Mahelová (Němcová) Tomáš Jana
Horní Bobrová 1751 62 Jindřich Urbanec Mikuláš Kateřina
Račice 1751 62 Helena Musilová
Anna
Hlinné 1752 63 Helena Havlíková
Barbora
Hlinné 1752 63 Helena Hlávková
Magdalena
Fryšták 1753 63 Helena Sobotová
Růžena
Bobrůvka 1753 63 Helena Brychtová
Veronika
Nová Ves 1753 63 Helena Havlová
Mariana
Mirošov 1753 63 Helena Rausová
Růžena
Dlouhé 1753 63 Helena Malá
Růžena
Račice 1754 63 Helena Servítová
Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1754 63 Jindřich Roháček Tomáš Kateřina
Sazomín 1755 63 Helena Krčalová
Barbora
Borové v Čechách 1755 63 Helena Kopecká
Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1755 63 Helena Šaclová Tomáš Kateřina
Hlinné 1755 63 Helena Stránská
Jana
Bohdalec 1756 63 Helena Kunová
Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1756 63 Helena Kovářová
Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1756 63 Helena Horáková
Anna
Račice 1756 63 Helena Servítová
Jana
Bobrůvka 1756 63 Helena Zimová
Růžena
Řečice 1756 63 Helena Harvánková
Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1756 63 Helena Kuželová
Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1758 63 Helena Milušková
Viktorie
Dlouhé 1758 63 Helena Kubíčková
Jana
Račice 1758 63 Helena Blažková
Alžběta
Nové Město 1758 63 Helena (nalezenec)


Dlouhé 1759 63 Jindřich Hejduk
Kateřina

1769 63 Helena Ungevitterová Jan Simon Kunhuta
Dlouhé 1745 65 Jan Hrnčíř Jan Veronika
Dlouhé 1745 65 Jan Strnad Václav Alžběta
Bohdalec 1745 65 Josef Král Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1745 65 Josef Tulis Vavřinec Markéta
Mirošov 1745 65 Josef Smažil Jan Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1745 65 Josef Jakubec Tomáš Kateřina
Dlouhé 1745 65 Jan Chalupa Mikuláš Jana
Řečice 1745 65 Jan Urban
Růžena
Dlouhé 1745 65 Jana Pejchalová Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1745 65 Jan Buriánek Jan Zuzana
Nová Ves 1745 65 Jan Řehořek Jiří Kateřina
Mirošov 1745 65 Jan Doležal Ondřej Zuzana
Podolí 1745 65 Jan Hrbek Pavel Tereza
Dlouhé 1745 66 Jakub Pohanka Jakub Anna
Horní Bobrová 1745 66 Josef Dusík Jakub Kateřina
Bohdalec 1745 66 Jakub Mahel Václav Růžena
Mirošov 1745 66 Jakub Soukup Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1745 66 Jakub Musil Ignác Alžběta
Radešín 1745 66 Josef Cihlář Václav Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1745 66 Ignác Rolínek Jan Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1746 66 Ignác Veselý Ignác Dorota
Řečice 1746 66 Josef Štursa Jiří Alžběta
Podolí 1746 66 Josef Janda Bartoloměj Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1746 66 Ignác Čáp Pavel Marta
Račice 1746 66 Josef Harvánek Václav Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1746 66 Josef Straka Ignác Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1746 66 Josef Bárta Jiří Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1746 66 Jan Topolovský Václav Anna
Horní Bobrová 1746 66 Václav Topolovský Václav Anna
Radešín 1746 66 Jan Janovský Jan Eleonora
Radešín 1746 66 Jan Kaňka Václav Petra
Radešínská Svratka 1746 66 Jan Čermák Matěj Růžena
Fryšava 1746 66 Jakub Roubal Jan Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1746 66 Jakub Urbanec Jindřich Dorota
Nová Ves 1746 66 Jakub Maša Matouš Kateřina
Bobrová 1746 66 Josef Kopřiva Josef Růžena
Dlouhé 1746 66 Jana Šípová Jakub Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1747 66 Josef Sýkora Petr Kristýna
Dolní Bobrová 1747 66 Juliana Burianová Jakub Anna
Horní Bobrová 1747 66 Josef Kejklíř (Miluška) Havel Dorota
Radešín 1747 66 Jan Kučera Jiří Žofie
Bobrůvka 1747 66 Josef Čech Martin Žofie
Podolí 1747 66 Josef Kuna Václav Mariana
Bohdalec 1747 66 Jan Chalupa Sebastián Zuzana
Hlinné 1747 66 Josef Škarka Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1747 67 Jan Straka Vilém Kateřina
Dlouhé 1747 67 Jan Janíček Jakub Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1747 67 Jan Bartoš Jiří Zuzana
Řečice 1747 67 Jan Dočekal Matěj Jana
Horní Bobrová 1747 67 Jan Sedlák Jiří Růžena
Řečice 1747 67 Ignác Řezníček Pavel Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1747 67 Jan Straka (Jež) Ignác Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1747 67 Jan Havlík Jan Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1747 67 Jan Mahel František Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1748 67 Josef Rolínek Rudolf Apolena
Rožínka 1748 67 Josef Jurák Pavel Viktorie
Račice 1748 67 Josef Harvánek Václav Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1748 67 Josef Mikuláš Václav Růžena
Řečice 1748 67 Jan Loukota Václav Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1748 67 Jan Brabec Martin Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1748 67 Josef Malý Vít Markéta
Mirošov 1748 67 Jan Smažil Jan Žofie
Bohdalec 1748 67 Jan Koudela Řehoř Juliana
Radešín 1748 67 Jan Harvánek Václav Žofie
Podolí 1748 67 Josef Vrnada Tomáš Viktorie
Dlouhé 1748 67 Jana Hrnčířová Jan Veronika
Nová Ves 1748 67 Jan Evangelista Šabart Martin Justýna
Dlouhé 1749 67 Jan Kučera Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1749 67 Josef Drobil Simon Alžběta
Nová Ves 1749 67 Josef Benedikt Říha Tomáš Růžena
Řečice 1749 67 Jan Nepomuk Vítek František Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1749 67 Jan Nepomuk Černý Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1749 67 Jan Nepomuk Flekovský Matěj Ludmila
Dlouhé 1749 67 Jan Máca Jan Mariana
Nová Ves 1749 67 Jana Mrňousová Jan Mariana
Radešín 1749 67 Jan Jeřábek Josef Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1749 68 Jan Straka Fabián Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1749 68 Jakub Komprs Mikuláš Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1749 68 Jakub Tulis Vavřinec Markéta
Bobrůvka 1749 68 Jakub Koudela Martin Anna
Bobrůvka 1749 68 Jan Kovář Matěj Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1749 68 Jana Šefelínová Tomáš Apolena
Horní Bobrová 1750 68 Josef Palec Vít Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1750 68 Josef Horák Vít Uršula
Dlouhé 1750 68 Jana Novotná Fabián Jana
Mirošov 1750 68 Josef Klimeš Josef Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1750 68 Jan Holšpic Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1750 68 Jakub Holšpic Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1750 68 Jana Janíčková Jakub Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1750 68 Jan Straka Tomáš Růžena
Dlouhé 1750 68 Jana Peňázová Václav Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1750 68 Ignác Barborka Antonín Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1751 68 Josef Raus František Viktorie
Bobrůvka 1751 68 Juliana Straková Fabián Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1751 68 Josef Štohandl Fabián Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1751 68 Josef Bartoš Bartoloměj Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1751 68 Josef Bárta Jiří Alžběta
Řečice 1751 68 Josef Hodina Ondřej Judita
Řečice 1751 68 Josef Mašek Antonín Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1751 68 Josef Stehlík Řehoř Polyxena
Horní Bobrová 1751 68 Jakub Sedlák František Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1751 68 Izidor Hrnčíř Martin Magdalena
Dlouhé 1751 68 Jana Janíčková Josef Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1751 68 Jakub Rolínek Rudolf Apolena
Bobrůvka 1751 68 Jana Sýkorová Martin Justýna
Nová Ves 1751 68 Josef Novotný Simon Judita
Bobrůvka 1751 68 Jan Souček Benedikt Markéta
Bobrůvka 1751 68 Justýna Slámová Tomáš Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1751 68 Ignác Burian Pavel Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1751 68 Jakub Bartoš Jan Dorota
Nová Ves 1751 68 Jan Šandera (Kučka) Jiří Magdalena
Radešín 1751 68 Jan Psota Rudolf Veronika
Dlouhé 1751 68 Jana Havlíčková Bartoloměj Zuzana
Hlinné 1752 69 Josef Stránský Jan Františka
Horní Bobrová 1752 69 Josef Šacl Tomáš Apolena
Radešínská Svratka 1752 69 Josef Kříž Ferdinand Dorota
Bobrůvka 1752 69 Josef Pospíchal Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1752 69 Josef Mezník Antonín Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1752 69 Justýna Charvátová Ondřej Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1752 69 Justýna Kučková Jan Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1752 69 Jakub Hejduk Simon Anna
Bobrůvka 1752 69 Jan Zima Štěpán Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1752 69 Jan Nepomuk Marek Josef Anna
Mirošov 1752 69 Jan Jobánek Sebastián Růžena
Račice 1752 69 Jakub Špatka Ernest Salomena
Hlinné 1753 69 Ignác Šamla (Kršňák) Josef Anežka
Dolní Bobrová 1753 69 Josef Hrnčíř Antonín Magdalena
Hlinné 1753 69 Josef Škarka Ondřej Mariana
Bobrůvka 1753 69 Josef Smažil Tomáš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1753 69 Josef Šefelín Tomáš Apolena
Dlouhé 1753 69 Josef Pešek Benedikt Kateřina
Řečice 1753 69 Jana Váchová Josef Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1753 69 Jana Valentová Pavel Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1753 69 Josefa Fialová Bohumír Klára
Nová Ves 1753 69 Jan Poul Martin Jana
Hlinné 1753 69 Jan Kršňák Tomáš Růžena
Mirošov 1753 69 Jan Štipáček Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1753 69 Jan Kříž Ondřej Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1753 69 Jan Šabart Jan Školastika
Řečice 1754 69 Jan Harvánek Matěj Mariana
Nová Ves 1754 69 Josef Šabart Martin Justýna
Řečice 1754 69 Josef Mička Vavřinec Anna
Horní Bobrová 1754 69 Jana Soukupová Jiří Alžběta
Dlouhé 1754 69 Jan Hájek Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1754 69 Jakub Vavřínek Jan Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1754 69 Jan Lamberský Jiří Markéta
Dlouhé 1754 69 Josef Havlíček Bartoloměj Zuzana
Nová Ves 1754 69 Jan Nepomuk Havel František Uršula
Olešínky 1754 69 Jan Nepomuk Adam Tomáš Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1755 69 Josef Lamberský František Eleonora
Dlouhé 1755 69 Ignác Peňáz Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1755 70 Ignác Vítek František Alžběta
Nová Ves 1755 70 Jan Job Josef Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1755 70 Josef Holšpic Jiří Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1755 70 Josef Daněk Josef Alžběta
Mirošov 1755 70 Jana Vojtová Sebastián Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1755 70 Jana Stehlíková Řehoř Polyxena
Račice 1755 70 Jan Špatka Jan Barbora
Řečice 1755 70 Jana Šišková Ignác Alžběta
Račice 1755 70 Jakub Bunka Jakub Tereza
Radešín 1755 70 Jan Tomšík Florián Dorota
Tálský mlýn 1755 70 Jakub Pohanka Jan Tereza
Bohdalec 1755 70 Jakub Kejda Prokop Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1755 70 Jakub Šefelín Karel Klára
Radešínská Svratka 1755 70 Jakub Havlík Pavel Barbora
Bohdalec 1755 70 Jakub Král Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1755 70 Ignác Kopáček Tomáš Kateřina
Dlouhé 1755 70 Jan Vocítek Martin Judita
Hlinné 1755 70 Jan Šamla Martin Barbora
Budeč 1755 70 Jan matka: dcera pastýře
Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1756 70 Josef Šabart Jan Školastika
Dlouhé 1756 70 Josef Janíček Josef

Horní Bobrová 1756 70 Josef Bláha (Váňa) Karel Veronika
Mirošov 1756 70 Josef Čech Bernard Anna
Dlouhé 1756 70 Josef Chalupa Mikuláš Jana
Radešín 1756 70 Josef Hájek Fabián Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1756 70 Josef Kolda (Pospíchal) František Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1756 70 Josef Váňa Rudolf Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1756 70 Josef Slabý Bernard Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1756 70 Jakub Mašek Vít Zuzana
Radešín 1756 70 Jan Kučera Matouš Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1756 70 Jana Smutková Jan Anna
Řečice 1756 70 Jana Dudalová Simon Uršula
Řečice 1756 70 Izidor Drla Kašpar Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1756 70 Jana Kulková Matěj Veronika
Bobrůvka 1756 71 Jan Pohanka Josef Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1756 71 Jan Raus Jiří Anna
Černý mlýn 1756 71 Jan Svoboda Jiří Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1756 71 Jan Cibulka Blažej Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1756 71 Jan Bartoš Jiří Zuzana
Podolí 1756 71 Jakub Káňa (Kocián) Simon Zuzana
Mirošov 1756 71 Jakub Dolinka Jiří Anežka
Dlouhé 1756 71 Jan Janíček Řehoř Kateřina
Dlouhé 1756 71 Jana Chalupová Jan Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1756 71 Jan Stehlík Mikuláš Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1757 71 Jan Lamberský František Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Jan Zuberský Antonín Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Josef Bureš Matouš Viktorie
Radešínská Svratka 1757 71 Josef Mahel Řehoř Alžběta
Hlinné 1757 71 Josef Mašek Martin Viktorie
Tálský mlýn 1757 71 Jan Pohanka Jan Tereza
Bobrůvka 1757 71 Jana Součková Matěj Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Jakub Jež Matěj Barbora
Radešín 1757 71 Jan Psota Jan Justýna
Hlinné 1757 71 Jan Batelka Jan Petra
Dlouhé 1757 71 Jana Pejchalová Bedřich Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Jan Slabý Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Jana Dusíková František Jana
Horní Bobrová 1757 71 Jan Studený Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Jan Raus František Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Jakub Fiala Matěj Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1757 71 Jakub Šefelín Tomáš Apolena
Dlouhé 1757 71 Jan Peňáz Alexandr Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1758 71 Josef Raus Jiří Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1758 72 Ignác Dolinka Jiří Kateřina
Dlouhé 1758 72 Jan Havlíček Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1758 72 Jan Fiala Vavřinec Růžena
Dlouhé 1758 72 Josef Smetana Matouš Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1758 72 Josefa Švejdová Samuel Zuzana
Řečice 1758 72 Josef Slouha (pastýř) Lazar Růžena
Mirošov 1758 72 Josef Čech František Petra
Bobrůvka 1758 72 Josef Sýkora Martin Jana
Nová Ves 1758 72 Jakub Řehořek Jiří Magdalena
Řečice 1758 72 Jakub Harvánek Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1758 72 Jakub Slabý Vilém Marie Magdalena
Řečice 1758 72 Ignác Vácha Josef Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1758 72 Jan Bárta Mikuláš Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1758 72 Josef Rolínek Bernard Tereza
Bohdalec 1758 72 Judita Kovářová Matěj Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1758 72 Jan Evangelista Bílý Václav Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1758 72 Jan Evangelista Poul Pavel Apolena
Podolí 1759 72 Ignác Janda Bartoloměj Žofie
Bohdalec 1759 72 Jakub Jura Fabián Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1759 72 Jan Bílý František Kateřina
Dlouhé 1759 72 Juliana Hlavinková Jakub Veronika
Bobrůvka 1759 72 Josef Petrželka Rudolf Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1759 72 Josef Novotný Mikuláš Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1759 72 Josef Dusík František Jana
Nová Ves 1759 72 Jana Mašová Jan Kateřina
Radešín 1759 72 Josefa Slabá Jan Mariana
Radešín 1759 72 Jana Vokounová Jan Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1759 72 Jana Mezníková Antonín Ludmila
Dlouhé 1759 73 Jan Nepomuk Petr Jakub Barbora
Nová Ves 1759 73 Jan Nepomuk Krejčí Řehoř Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1759 73 Jan Nepomuk Sáblík Karel Marta
Horní Bobrová 1759 73 Jana Soukupová
Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1759 73 Jan Nepomuk Šacl Tomáš Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1759 73 Jan Baptista Zach Josef Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1759 73 Jan Baptista Žvaček Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1759 73 Jakub Pejchal Bartoloměj Jana
Horní Bobrová 1759 73 Jan Čada Ignác Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1759 73 Jakub Černický Ondřej Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1759 73 Jakub Slabý František Brigita
Horní Bobrová 1759 73 Jakub Plička Florián Eleonora
Bohdalec 1759 73 Jakub Král Urban Růžena
Nová Ves 1759 73 Judita Kabrdová Matěj Alžběta
Olešínky 1760 73 Jan Jež František Alžběta
Mirošov 1760 73 Josef Štipáček Karel Kateřina
Dlouhé 1760 73 Josef Šedý Jiří Anna
Bohdalec 1760 73 Josef Toman Simon Anna
Nová Ves 1760 73 Josef Dostál Václav Tereza
Hlinné 1760 73 Josef Koudela Bernard Juliana
Mirošov 1760 73 Josef Jobánek Fabián Anna

1760 73 Josef ?
Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1760 73 Josef Hrdlička Josef Kateřina
Mirošov 1760 73 Jan Nepomuk Soukup Jakub Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1760 73 Jan Nepomuk Dvořák Simon Žofie
Bohdalec 1760 73 Jan Nepomuk Tulis Matěj Anna
Řečice 1760 73 Jan Šustáček Filip Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1760 73 Jan Kolda Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1760 73 Jan Marek Václav Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1760 74 Jan Baptista Mašík Vít Zuzana
Bobrová 1760 74 Josefa Čadová Ignác Dorota
Černý mlýn 1760 74 Jakub Kryštof Svoboda Jiří Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1760 74 Jakub Stupka Augustýn Justýna
Bobrůvka 1760 74 Jakub Štědroň Vít Tereza
Dlouhé 1760 74 Jakub Chalupa Mikuláš Jana
Horní Bobrová 1760 74 Jakub Lamberský František Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1760 74 Jan Nepomuk Dusík František Jana
Nová Ves 1760 74 Josef Klimeš Jan Dorota
Řečice 1760 74 Josef Harvánek Matěj Mariana
Bohdalec 1760 74 Jakub Haxa Matěj Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1760 74 Jakub Štírský Tomáš Růžena
Slavkovice 1760 74 Jakub
sluha na dvoře Růžena
Hlinné 1761 74 Josef Šamla Antonín Barbora
Račice 1761 74 Jan Ráček Jan Tereza
Dlouhé 1761 74 Juliana Čechová Jakub Markéta
Bobrůvka 1761 74 Josef Kolda Rafael Kateřina
Radešín 1761 74 Josef Slabý Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1761 74 Josef Charvát Kristián Kateřina
Račice 1761 74 Josef Musil Štěpán Růžena
Nová Ves 1761 74 Josef Kabrda Matěj Alžběta
Bobrová 1761 74 Josef Karel Čada Ondřej Anna
Horní Bobrová 1761 74 Josef Bílý Václav Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1761 74 Josef Kříž Bedřich Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1761 74 Jana Konečná František Kateřina
Bohdalec 1761 74 Jan Nepomuk Myslivec
Uršula
Nová Ves 1761 74 Jan Nepomuk Šabart Martin Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1761 75 Jan Nepomuk Váňa Benedikt Žofie
Mirošov 1761 75 Jan Bednář Jiří Viktorie
Dlouhé 1761 75 Jan Bureš Adam Anna
Bohdalec 1761 75 Jan Kuna Matěj Mariana
Bobrůvka 1761 75 Jakub Sláma Tomáš Tereza
Mirošov 1761 75 Jakub Michal Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1761 75 Jakub Mráz Jan Ludmila
Řečice 1761 75 Ignác Dočekal Mikuláš Mariana
Nová Ves 1761 75 Ignác Řehořek Martin Růžena
Dlouhé 1761 75 Josef Smetana Martin Jana
Dlouhé 1761 75 Jan Hlavinka Jakub Veronika
Dlouhé 1761 75 Jan Havlíček Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1762 75 Jan Hrnčíř František Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1762 75 Jan Filip Rajmund Dewarina František Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1762 75 Ignác Vyplašil Fabián Eleonora
Nová Ves 1762 75 Josef Novotný Simon Judita
Bobrůvka 1762 75 Josef Pivec Karel Magdalena
Bohdalec 1762 75 Josef Kovář
Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1762 75 Josef Tomáš Kužel Bernard Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1762 75 Josef Komprs Mikuláš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1762 75 Josef Felix Sedlák František Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1762 75 Josef Kalina Josef Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1762 75 Josef Zach Josef Alžběta
Řečice 1762 75 Josefa Vejrostová Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1762 75 Juliana Vizourková Jiří Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1762 75 Jakub Cibulka Blažej Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1762 75 Jan Valenta Pavel Růžena
Dlouhé 1762 76 Jakub Petr Jakub Barbora
Hlinné 1762 76 Jan Štursa Lazar Růžena
Olešínky 1762 76 Jakub Jež František Alžběta
Hlinné 1762 76 Jakub Koudela Matěj Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1762 76 Ignác Bohuslav Karel Brigita
Nová Ves 1762 76 Ignác Dostál Václav Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1762 76 Jan Švejda Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1762 76 Josef Červinka Samuel Jana
Dlouhé 1762 76 Jan Kubiš Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1762 76 Josef Kolda Josef Kateřina
Mirošov 1762 76 Jan Štipáček Karel Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1762 76 Jan Sláma Florián Růžena
Radešín 1762 76 Josef Slabý Josef Mariana
Dlouhé 1763 76 Jan Čech Jakub Markéta
Nová Ves 1763 76 Ignác Drla (Trta?) Matěj Alžběta
Bohdalec 1763 76 Josef Sklenář Ambrož Markéta
Račice 1763 76 Josef Delira (?) Ondřej Magdalena
Řečice 1763 76 Josef Mička Tomáš Alžběta
Bílkův mlýn 1763 76 Josefa Bílková Zachariáš Markéta
Bobrůvka 1763 76 Josef Sláma Tomáš Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1763 76 Josef Jež Matěj Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1763 76 Jakub Palec Ludvík Viktorie
Horní Bobrová 1763 76 Jakub Tálský Jan Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1763 76 Jan Nepomuk Tálský Jan Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1763 76 Jan Nepomuk Palec Matěj Růžena
Račice 1763 76 Jan Nepomuk Musil Štěpán Růžena

1763 76 Jan Nepomuk Vilím Josef Růžena
Bohdalec 1763 76 Josefa Coufalová Augustýn Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1763 77 Jan Baptista Šmarda František Kateřina
Račice 1763 77 Jan Ráček Josef Anna
Nová Ves 1763 77 Jakub Dostál Václav Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1763 77 Jakub Macháček Josef Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1763 77 Jakub Sedlák František Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1763 77 Jakub František Musil Antonín Barbora
Bohdalec 1763 77 Jan Baptista Horák Jiří Anna
Radešín 1763 77 Josef Psota Rudolf Veronika
Dlouhé 1763 77 Josef Havlíček Bartoloměj Jana
Horní Bobrová 1763 77 Jan Evangelista Vyplašil Martin Anna
Řečice 1763 77 Josef Mašek Blažej Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1764 77 Jan Topolovský David Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1764 77 Josef Koblížek (škrtnuto, oprava nečitelná) František Kateřina
Bohdalec 1764 77 Josef Batelka Martin Uršula
Hlinné 1764 77 Ignác Zajíc Josef Jana
Nová Ves 1764 77 Josef Klimeš Jiří Viktorie
Dlouhé 1764 77 Jana Burešová Adam Anna
Mirošov 1764 77 Josefa Rausová Josef Mariana
Černý mlýn 1764 77 Jan Nepomuk Svoboda Jiří Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1764 77 Jakub Špína Josef Kateřina

1764 77 Josef Výborný Václav Barbora
Nová Ves 1764 77 Jan Nepomuk Řehořek František Markéta
Mirošov 1764 77 Jana Doležalová Bernard Uršula
Řečice 1764 77 Jan Dudal Václav Barbora
Dlouhé 1764 77 Jana Trnková Václav Dorota
Dlouhé 1764 77 Jan Baptista Hlavinka Josef Jana
Horní Bobrová 1764 77 Josef Sedlák Jiří Růžena
Mirošov 1764 77 Jan Zima Pavel Veronika
Zvole 1764 77 Jakub Topolovský
Tereza
Podolí 1764 77 Josefa Šabartová Pavel Kateřina
Račice 1764 77 Jakub Ráček Jan Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1764 77 Josefa Lamberská Karel Eleonora
Horní Bobrová 1764 77 Josefa Palcová Matěj Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1765 77 Josef Kříž Pavel Veronika
Račice 1765 77 Josef Bunka Jakub Tereza
Dlouhé 1765 78 Jana Hájková Jakub Kateřina
Nová Ves 1765 78 Josef Kaláb Václav Anna
Horní Bobrová 1765 78 Ignác Urbanec
Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1765 78 Josef Flekovský Matěj Růžena
Řečice 1765 78 Josef Vejrosta Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1765 78 Josef Vyplašil Martin Anna
Račice 1765 78 Josef Blažek
Růžena
Račice 1765 78 Josef Servít Tomáš Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1765 78 Josefa Koldová Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1765 78 Josef Hořínek František Veronika
Hlinné 1765 78 Josef Kršňák
Jana
Nová Ves 1765 78 Josefa Zdražilová Antonín Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1765 78 Josefa Fialová Vavřinec Růžena
Řečice 1765 78 Josef Káňa Josef Markéta
Bobrůvka 1765 78 Josef Veselý Ignác Dorota
Račice 1765 78 Josefa Ráčková Josef Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1765 78 Jana Pavelková Havel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1765 78 Jan Nepomuk Slabý Jan Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1765 78 Jana Šaustalová Blažej Anna
Dlouhé 1765 78 Jan Nepomuk Smetana Matěj Jana
Mirošov 1765 78 Jakub Čech Bernard Anna
Řečice 1765 78 Jan Zmeškal Josef Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1765 78 Jakub Bartoš Antonín Kateřina
Hlinné 1765 78 Jakub Kršňák Václav Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1765 78 Ignác Malý Jakub Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1765 78 Josef Dusík František Jana
Račice 1765 78 Jan Zavadil Jakub Růžena
Nová Ves 1765 78 Jan Hošek František Lucie
Horní Bobrová 1765 78 Jan Smutka Václav Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1766 78 Josefa Milušková Matěj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1766 78 Josef Švaňhal Matouš Mariana
Bílkův mlýn 1766 78 Josef Bílek Zachariáš Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1766 78 Josef Straka Pavel Anna
Horní Bobrová 1766 78 Josef Kolář Josef Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1766 78 Josef Pikula Josef Alžběta
Řečice 1766 78 Josef Loukota Václav Mariana
Podolí 1766 79 Juliana Mičková Josef Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1766 79 Josef Hrnčíř Matěj Barbora
Nová Ves 1766 79 Josef Novotný Karel Veronika
Podolí 1766 79 Josef Badal Jakub Růžena
Řečice 1766 79 Josef Mašek Antonín Kateřina
Dusíkův mlýn 1766 79 Josef Dusík Tomáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1766 79 Josef Toman Bonifác Alžběta
Bohdalec 1766 79 Josef Haxa
Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1766 79 Josefa Charvátová Kristián Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1766 79 Jakub Urbánek Jan Juliana
Řečice 1766 79 Jan Nepomuk Veselý Matouš Žofie
Mirošov 1766 79 Jan Nepomuk Rous Matouš Mariana
Mirošov 1766 79 Jana Doležalová Bernard Uršula

1766 79 Jan ? Václav

Račice 1766 79 Jan Petera Ondřej Magdalena
Mirošov 1766 79 Jan Baptista Vojta Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1766 79 Jan Baptista Tulis Josef Růžena
Ráčkův mlýn 1766 79 Josef Ráček Jan Tereza
Dlouhé 1766 79 Jan Baptista Marek Martin Anna
Studnice 1766 79 Jakub Vaculík Ondřej Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1766 79 Jakub Devarina František Růžena
Mirošov 1766 79 Ignác Michal Ondřej Kateřina
Šabartův mlýn 1766 79 Jakub Šabart Jiří Alžběta
Bohdalec 1766 79 Jan Evangelista Bobek Bernard Dorota
Dlouhé 1766 79 Jan Evangelista Babáček Jan Mariana
Křídla 1766 79 Jan Evangelista Pešek
Jana
Dlouhé 1766 79 Jan Evangelista Hloušek Václav Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1767 79 Jan Plička Florián Eleonora
Horní Bobrová 1767 80 Josefa Červinková Samuel Jana
Dlouhé 1767 80 Josef Petera
Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1767 80 Josef Hejduk Václav Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1767 80 Josef Kříž Karel Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1767 80 Josef Flekovský Matěj Růžena
Nová Ves 1767 80 Josef Maša Jiří Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1767 80 Josef Horák Jiří Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1767 80 Josef Kutina Simon Tereza
Nová Ves 1767 80 Jan Baptista Dostál Jakub Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1767 80 Josefa Špínová Josef Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1767 80 Josef Rous Antonín Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Laznička Bernard Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Lamberský Karel Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1767 80 Jakub Topolovský David Jana
Bobrůvka 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Myslivec Antonín Růžena
Dlouhé 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Havlíček Bartoloměj Jana
Mirošov 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Nevrkla Pavel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Skalský Matěj Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Pospíchal Jan Alžběta
Hlinné 1767 80 Jan Nepomuk Stránský
Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1767 80 Josefa Horáková
Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1767 80 Jan Musil Antonín Dorota
Račice 1767 80 Jan Baptista Čech Jan Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1767 80 Jan Baptista Švaňhal Jakub Františka
Dlouhé 1767 80 Jan Chalupa Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1767 81 Josef Smetana Matěj Jana
Dlouhé 1767 81 Jan Maršál Jiří Mariana
Bobrůvka 1767 81 Jan Baptista Souček Jiří Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1767 81 Jan Baptista Palec Matěj Růžena
Nová Ves 1767 81 Jan Zdražil František Viktorie
Podolí 1767 81 Jakub Kocián Simon Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1767 81 Jakub Březka Sebastián Tereza
Bobrůvka 1767 81 Jakub Urban Josef Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1767 81 Jakub Mikšík František Anna
Dlouhé 1767 81 Jan Baptista Čech Jan Anna
Račice 1767 81 Jan Špatka Tomáš Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1767 81 Josef Sáblík Simon Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1767 81 Josef Novotný Mikuláš Alžběta

1767 81 Jan Tesař František Regina
Dolní Bobrová 1767 81 Josef Roháček Josef Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1767 81 Jan Mahel Řehoř Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1767 81 Ignác Kovář Simon Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1767 81 Jan Evangelista Havlík Pavel Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1767 81 Josef Štohandl František Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1768 81 Josef Miluška Josef Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1768 81 Josef Bartoš Bernard Kateřina
Řečice 1768 81 Josef Vrba Kašpar Tereza
Bohdalec 1768 81 Ignác Veselý Karel Růžena
Dlouhé 1768 81 Jan Hlavinka Jakub Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1768 81 Josefa Burianová Ignác Anna
Hlinné 1768 81 Jakub Doležal Jan Mariana
Bobrůvka 1768 81 Josef Kolda František Dorota
Bobrůvka 1768 82 Josefa Urbanová Řehoř Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1768 82 Josefa Fleková František Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1768 82 Josef Šrámek Izidor Anna
Nová Ves 1768 82 Josef Zahrádka Jan Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1768 82 Josef Havlík Jan Dorota

1768 82 Jakub Riedl Jan Magdalena
Radešín 1768 82 Jan Nepomuk Souček Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1768 82 Josefa Jana Františka Zuberská Antonín Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1768 82 Jan Nepomuk Švaňhal Vojtěch Petra
Horní Bobrová 1768 82 Jan Nepomuk Lamberský Karel Eleonora
Radešín 1768 82 Jan Baptista Altr (?) Jan Kateřina
Mirošov 1768 82 Jan Baptista Svoboda Fabián Kateřina
Černý mlýn 1768 82 Josef Svoboda Jiří Tereza
Bohdalec 1768 82 Jakub Hrbek Matěj Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1768 82 Jakub Hrdlička Bohumír Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1768 82 Jakub Straka Pavel Anna
Horní Bobrová 1768 82 Jakub Zuberský Ignác Kateřina
Řečice 1768 82 Josef Harvánek Matěj Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1768 82 Ignác Musil Tomáš Juliana

1768 82 Josef Jimramovský
Růžena

1768 82 Jan Jiří Jindřich Ungevitter Jan Simon Kunhuta
Horní Bobrová 1769 82 Josef Tálský Jan Barbora
Bobrůvka 1769 83 Josef Sýkora Jakub Tereza
Dlouhé 1769 83 Josef Peter Václav Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1769 83 Josefa Topolovská David Jana
Bohdalec 1769 83 Josef Zelený Bernard Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1769 83 Josef Roháček Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1769 83 Jan Nepomuk Krejčí Jan Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1769 83 Josef Březka Sebastián Tereza
Hlinné 1769 83 Josef Škarka Jan Ludmila
Nová Ves 1769 83 Josef Šandera Filip Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1769 83 Josef Švaňhal Jakub Františka
Radešín 1769 83 Josef Flek Jiří Alžběta
Řečice 1769 83 Josef Veselý Matěj Žofie
Račice 1769 83 Josef Ráček
Kateřina
Řečice 1769 83 Josef Drla Kašpar Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1769 83 Jan Nepomuk Šefelín Tomáš Apolena
Račice 1769 83 Jan Nepomuk Servít Tomáš Anna
Bohdalec 1769 84 Jan Nepomuk Čermák Ondřej Anna

1769 84 Jan Jakub Oster Jan Jiří Uršula
Hlinné 1769 84 Jan Baptista Vondráček Simon Žofie
Račice 1769 84 Jan Baptista Servít Antonín Mariana
Nová Ves 1769 84 Jan Baptista Dvořák Pavel Jana
Dlouhé 1769 84 Jan Baptista Havlíček Jakub Barbora
Račice 1769 84 Jan Baptista Zavadil Jakub Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1769 84 Josef Podivín Martin Veronika

1769 84 Jan Jakub Ahs (Aš?) Adam Marie Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1769 84 Jakub Hanák
Alžběta
Dlouhé 1769 84 Jakub Čech Jakub Markéta
Bobrůvka 1769 84 Jakub Pospíchal Jan Alžběta
Podolí 1769 84 Jakub Souček Jan Alžběta
Podolí 1769 84 Jakub Pikula Ferdinand Kateřina
Bohdalec 1769 84 Jakub Lahoda Petr Barbora
Hlinné 1769 84 Josefa Sáblíková Matěj Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1769 84 Jan Nepomuk Šrámek Izidor Anna
Nová Ves 1769 85 Josef Maša Jiří Veronika

1769 85 Josefa Tesařová František Regina
Nová Ves 1769 85 Josef Poul Josef Magdalena
Pospíchalův mlýn 1769 85 Jan Pospíchal
Viktorie
Bohdalec 1770 85 Josef Král (Klár?) Urban Mariana
Hlinné 1770 85 Josef Soška Jakub Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1770 85 Josef Slabý Josef Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1770 85 Josef Šmarda Bernard Ludmila

1770 85 Ignác Kraus Vavřinec Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1770 85 Ignác Mahel Řehoř Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1770 85 Josef Chrást Matouš Dorota
Dlouhé 1770 85 Jan Nepomuk Maršál Jiří Mariana
Nová Ves 1770 85 Josef Dostál Jakub Judita
Horní Bobrová 1770 85 Josefa Šabartová Josef Anna
Nová Ves 1770 85 Josef Říha Matouš Zuzana
Řečice 1770 85 Josef Vácha Simon Veronika
Hlinné 1770 85 Josef Koudela Martin Mariana
Dlouhé 1770 85 Josefa Kašparová
Marta
Řečice 1770 86 Josefa Drlová Urban Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1770 86 Josef Klimeš Rudolf Veronika
Olešínky 1770 86 Jakub Zobač Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1770 86 Jan Nepomuk Kejklíř Jakub Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1770 86 Jan Nepomuk Zuberský Bohumír Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1770 86 Ignác Kopáček Josef Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1770 86 Jan Nepomuk Palec Ludvík Viktorie
Dlouhé 1770 86 Jan Baptista Hlavinka Jakub Veronika
Nová Ves 1770 86 Jan Baptista Čapl Jan Anna

1770 86 Jan Jiří Felchausen Pavel Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1770 86 Jan Baptista Toman Mikuláš Anna
Křižanov 1770 86 Jan Baptista Vítešník
Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1770 86 Jakub Hrnčíř Antonín Alžběta
Bohdalec 1770 86 Jakub Haxa Sebastián Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1770 86 Jakub Vaculín
Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1770 86 Ignác Kolda Josef Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1770 86 Ignác Zahrádka Matouš Anna
Bohdalec 1770 86 Jan Baptista Vokoun Jan Růžena
Podolí 1770 86 Jan Baptista Kocián Urban Eva
Nová Ves 1770 86 Judita Říhová Pavel Jana
Račice 1771 87 Josef Servít Tomáš Anna
Horní Bobrová 1771 87 Josef Antonín Roush (?) Klaudius Anna
Dlouhé 1771 87 Jan Nepomuk Strnad František Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1771 87 Josef Musil Tomáš Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1771 87 Josef Myslivec Ludvík Josefa
Nová Ves 1771 87 Josef Kučka Václav Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1771 87 Josefa Valentová Pavel Růžena
Bobrůvka 1771 87 Josefa Svobodová Tomáš Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1771 87 Josefa Macháčková Josef Růžena
Bohdalec 1771 87 Juliana Lahodová Petr Barbora
Dlouhé 1771 87 Jana Hájková Jiří Mariana 32
Horní Bobrová 1771 87 Jan Hejduk Bernard Zuzana 26
Dlouhé 1771 87 Jan Nepomuk Šafář Václav Jana 7
Horní Bobrová 1771 87 Jan Nepomuk Mikšík Karel Anna 62
Bobrůvka 1771 87 Jan Baptista Liška Jiří Zuzana 13
Dlouhé 1771 87 Jan Baptista Smetana Matouš Jana 30
Dlouhé 1771 87 Jakub Smetana Matouš Jana 30
Nová Ves 1771 87 Jan Baptista Pohanka Jan Anna 26
Bohdalec 1771 87 Jan Baptista Sklenář Ambrož Markéta 9
Horní Bobrová 1771 87 Jan Baptista Štohandl František Anna 47
Nová Ves 1771 88 Jan Baptista Kalda (Kalyda ?) Matěj Alžběta 24
Radešín 1771 88 Josef Alter Jan Maxmilián Kateřina 11
Dolní Bobrová 1771 88 Ignác Straka Vilém Marta 5
Bohdalec 1771 88 Jakub Urban Josef Veronika 19
Dlouhé 1771 88 Josef Babáček Jan Mariana 38
Dlouhé 1771 88 Jan Nepomuk Pejchal Martin Kateřina 21
Nová Ves 1771 88 Judita Kalábová Václav Anna 15
Račice 1771 88 Jan Nepomuk Pauček Leopold Kristýna 2
Račice 1771 88 Jan Baptista Blažek Josef Mariana 9
Dolní Bobrová 1771 88 Jan Evangelista Konečný Martin Mariana 18
Radešínská Svratka 1771 88 Jan Evangelista Kříž Karel Kateřina 1
Račice 1745 89 Vavřinec Zavadil Jan Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1745 89 Ludmila Ježová Vít Mariana
Dlouhé 1745 89 Ludmila Hájková Filip Jana
Bobrůvka 1745 89 Ludmila Koldová Rafael Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1746 89 Vavřinec Šaustal Antonín Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1746 89 Ludmila Rausová František Veronika
Bobrůvka 1746 89 Leopold Zima Tomáš Růžena
Bohdalec 1747 89 Lukáš Jura
Uršula
Řečice 1747 89 Leopold Dudal Simon Uršula
Račice 1748 89 Vavřinec Michal Jan Dorota
Podolí 1748 89 Vavřinec Zita Rudolf Školastika
Horní Bobrová 1748 89 Vavřinec Barborka Antonín Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1749 90 Vavřinec Kulka Matěj Veronika
Bobrůvka 1749 90 Ludmila Pospíchalová Jan Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1749 90 Ludmila Marková Josef Anna
Řečice 1750 90 Leopold Káňa (Sýkora) František Mariana
Bobrůvka 1750 90 Vavřinec Urban Vavřinec Anna
Hlinné 1750 90 Leopold Koudela Bernard Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1750 90 Ludmila Mašková Vít Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1750 90 Leopold Švejda Matěj Dorota
Račice 1750 90 Leopold Harvánek Václav Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1750 90 Leopold Mezník Antonín Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1750 90 Leopold Čech Martin Žofie
Radešín 1750 90 Ludmila Matulková Bernard Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1750 90 Lukáš Chrást Ferdinand Markéta
Dlouhé 1750 90 Vavřinec Vocítek Jakub Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1750 90 Vavřinec Musil Vít Mariana
Bohdalec 1750 90 Leopold Vizourek Řehoř Juliana
Podolí 1750 90 Ludmila Hrbková Václav Kateřina
Bohdalec 1750 90 Ludmila Horáková Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1750 90 Leopold Poul (Baxant) Pavel Magdalena
Řečice 1751 90 Leopold Šustáček Řehoř Juliana
Hlinné 1751 90 Ludmila Batelková Jan Petra
Bobrůvka 1751 90 Vavřinec Kolda (Blažek) Rafael Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1751 90 Vavřinec Kovář Simon Anna
Bobrová 1751 90 Vavřinec Prát Ignác Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1751 90 Vavřinec Bílý Antonín Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1751 90 Ludmila Lamberská Jiří Markéta
Dlouhé 1751 90 Ludmila Mrázová Jan Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1751 90 Ludmila Mahelová Ferdinand Kateřina
Řečice 1751 90 Ludmila Vokounová Simon Žofie
Radešín 1751 90 Leopold Harvánek Václav Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1751 90 Leopold Straka Stanislav Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1751 90 Leopold Šaustal Bartoloměj Kateřina
Bohdalec 1751 90 Ludmila Čepelová Simon Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1751 90 Ludmila Musilová Jiří Kateřina
Račice 1752 91 Vavřinec Musil Štěpán Růžena
Dlouhé 1752 91 Vavřinec Nováček Václav Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1752 91 Ludmila Slabá Bernard Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1752 91 Ludmila Fialová Jakub Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1752 91 Ludmila Vyplašilová Antonín Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1752 91 Ludmila Urbanová Josef Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1752 91 Ludmila Sedláková Jiří Růžena
Bohdalec 1752 91 Lucie Králová Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1753 91 Ludmila Kutinová Tomáš Alžběta
Řečice 1753 91 Vavřinec Loukota Řehoř Juliana
Hlinné 1753 91 Vavřinec Havlík Vavřinec Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1753 91 Vavřinec Bílek Zachariáš Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1753 91 Ludmila Vaculínová Zachariáš Anastázie
Horní Bobrová 1753 91 Lucie Šmardová František Kateřina
Mirošov 1753 91 Lucie Dolinková Jiří Anežka
Hlinné 1754 91 Vavřinec Karel Batelka Jan Petra
Řečice 1754 91 Ludmila Nevrklová Stanislav Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1754 91 Ludmila Zachová (Milušková) Josef Alžběta
Dlouhé 1755 91 Ludmila Pejchalová Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1755 91 Lucie Barbora Hrnčířová (Švaňhalová) František Markéta
Račice 1756 91 Vavřinec Špaček František Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1756 91 Vavřinec Musil Antonín Barbora
Bobrůvka 1756 91 Lucie Zimová Pavel Veronika
Bobrůvka 1757 91 Lukáš Zima Štěpán Jana
Račice 1757 91 Vavřinec Bunka Jakub Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1757 91 Ludvík Urbanec
Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1757 91 Ludvík Kolda Josef Kateřina
Řečice 1757 91 Ludmila Mašková Blažej Kateřina
Bohdalec 1757 91 Lukáš Vítek František Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1757 91 Leonard Vavřínek Jan Uršula
Bobrůvka 1757 91 Leopold Štědroň Matouš Anna
Horní Bobrová 1757 91 Leopold Zuberský (Mička?) Bohumír Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1757 91 Lucie Marková Václav Alžběta
Dlouhé 1758 92 Vavřinec Hloušek Matěj Marie Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1758 92 Vavřinec Březka Sebastián Markéta
Mirošov 1758 92 Vavřinec Štipáček Karel Kateřina
Nová Ves 1758 92 Ludmila Kabrdová Matěj Alžběta
Bohdalec 1758 92 Ludmila Pavlíková Sebastián Veronika
Hlinné 1758 92 Leopold Koudela Matěj Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1759 92 Ludvík Dolák Lukáš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1759 92 Ludmila Staňková Vilém Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1759 92 Ludmila Roháčková Tomáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1759 92 Lucie Poulová Pavel Magdalena
Řečice 1760 92 Vavřinec Vácha Josef Ludmila
Radešín 1760 92 Vavřinec Psota Rudolf Veronika
Radešín 1760 92 Ludmila Zelená Jakub Růžena
Nová Ves 1760 92 Ludmila Kloudová Vavřinec Alžběta
Bohdalec 1761 92 Vavřinec Šaustal Bernard Dorota
Nová Ves 1762 92 Lucie Pohanková Jan Anna
Mirošov 1763 92 Vavřinec Jobal Simon Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1763 92 Ludmila Veintretová Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1765 92 Vavřinec Musil Tomáš Juliana
Bobrůvka 1767 92 Vavřinec Souček Benedikt Markéta
Bobrůvka 1768 92 Vavřinec Štědroň Vít Tereza
Řečice 1770 92 Vavřinec Mašek Antonín Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1770 92 Ludmila Chrástová Ferdinand Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1771 93 Vavřinec Kopáček Tomáš Kateřina 58
Řečice 1745 94 Matěj Beneš Tomáš Apolena
Radešín 1745 94 Matěj Janovský Jan Eleonora
Bohdalec 1745 94 Matěj Zdražil Jakub Kateřina
Radešín 1745 94 Matěj Kučera Jiří Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1745 94 Matěj Vavřínek Jan Uršula
Bohdalec 1745 94 Matěj Najdetský
Markéta
Nová Ves 1745 94 Matěj Mrňous Jan Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1745 94 Matěj Mudrák Ondřej Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1745 94 Matěj Podzemský Vít Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1745 94 Mariana Tulisová Antonín Alžběta
Dlouhé 1745 94 Mariana Hájková Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1745 94 Markéta Kuželová Jiří Jana
Nová Ves 1745 94 Mariana Řehořková Jiří Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1745 94 Markéta Bartošová Jiří Zuzana
Řečice 1745 95 Markéta Batelková Jan Alžběta
Račice 1745 95 Markéta Harvánková Jan Dorota
Račice 1745 95 Markéta Karlecová (Kadlecová?) Jan Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1745 95 Magdalena Malá Bernard Magdalena
Podolí 1745 95 Mariana Mičková Petr Zuzana
Slavkovice 1745 95 Mariana Pohanková Matěj Markéta
Bobrůvka 1745 95 Mariana Štědroňová Matouš Petra
Bobrůvka 1745 95 Mariana Pospíchalová Jan Alžběta
Řečice 1745 95 Matouš Káňa František Mariana
Bobrůvka 1745 95 Matouš Čech Ondřej Veronika
Hlinné 1745 95 Mariana Janová Matěj Barbora
Bohdalec 1745 95 Mariana Stanislavová
Žofie
Dlouhé 1745 95 Magdalena Brhelová Martin Anna
Dlouhé 1745 95 Mariana Brhelová Martin Anna
Horní Bobrová 1745 95 Martin Bednář Jiří Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1745 95 Martin Nejedlý Matěj Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1745 95 Martin Smažil Vavřinec Markéta
Řečice 1745 95 Martin Loukota Václav Mariana
Nová Ves 1745 95 Mariana Mrňousová František Anna
Nová Ves 1745 95 Matěj Dočekal Matěj Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1746 95 Matěj Kutina Tomáš Alžběta
Bohdalec 1746 95 Mariana Staňková Vilém Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1746 95 Marek Štohandl Fabián Tereza
Mirošov 1746 95 Matěj Binka (Nevrkla) Josef Eva
Mirošov 1746 95 Magdalena Štipáčková Jan Kateřina
Mirošov 1746 95 Zuzana Štipáčková Jan Kateřina
Nová Ves 1746 95 Mariana Novotná Jiří Kateřina
Nová Ves 1746 95 Martin Šabart Martin Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1746 95 Martin Filip Simon Zuzana
Račice 1746 95 Martin Musil Jakub Anna
Dlouhé 1746 95 Martin Vocítek Martin Judita
Bohdalec 1747 96 Matěj Krejčí Matouš Růžena
Nová Ves 1747 96 Mariana Říhová Tomáš Růžena
Dlouhé 1747 96 Matěj Janíček Josef Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1747 96 Matěj Barborka Antonín Anna
Mirošov 1747 96 Matěj Doležal Pavel Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1747 96 Magdalena Kutinová Josef Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1747 96 Magdalena Slabá Pavel Růžena
Hlinné 1747 96 Martin Bartoš Mikuláš Zuzana
Řečice 1747 96 Magdalena Mašová Josef Kateřina
Bohdalec 1747 96 Mariana Vítková Josef Viktorie
Radešínská Svratka 1747 96 Mariana Hejduková Simon Anna
Horní Bobrová 1747 96 Mariana Soukupová Antonín Barbora
Dlouhé 1747 96 Matouš Kučera Martin Anna
Radešín 1747 96 Martin Jeřábek Josef Alžběta
Nová Ves 1747 96 Martin Job Štěpán Mariana
Dlouhé 1747 96 Mariana Vocítková Martin Judita
Podolí 1748 96 Matěj Mička Petr Zuzana
Račice 1748 96 Maxmilián Musil Štěpán Růžena
Řečice 1748 96 Matěj Batelka Jan Alžběta
Dlouhé 1748 96 Mariana Vocítková Jakub Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1748 96 Matěj Musil Jiří Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1748 96 Matěj Souček Jiří Markéta
Olešínky 1748 96 Matěj Jež Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1748 96 Marek Váňa (?) Rudolf Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1748 96 Markéta Bartošová Simon Juliana
Řečice 1748 96 Magdalena Hodinová Ondřej Judita
Račice 1748 96 Mariana Harvánková Jan Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1748 96 Mariana Bártová Jiří Alžběta
Řečice 1748 96 Matouš Vácha Josef Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1748 96 Martin Šaustal (Kovář) Antonín Alžběta
Řečice 1748 96 Martin Dočekal Mikuláš Alžběta
Řečice 1748 96 Martin Mička Tomáš Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1749 97 Matěj Vavřínek Jan Uršula
Hlinné 1749 97 Matěj Koudela Bernard Juliana
Bobrová 1749 97 Mariana Prátová Ignác Anna
Bohdalec 1749 97 Matěj Pavlík Sebastián Veronika
Dlouhé 1749 97 Matěj Vocítek Martin Judita
Dlouhé 1749 97 Matěj Mráz Jan Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1749 97 Matěj Souček Benedikt Markéta
Dlouhé 1749 97 Mariana Dvořáková Václav Jana
Mirošov 1749 97 Magdalena Štursová Václav Alžběta
Nová Ves 1749 97 Mariana Trnková Lukáš Markéta
Podolí 1750 97 Matěj Zita Rudolf Školastika
Dolní Bobrová 1750 97 Matěj Slabý Pavel Růžena
Řečice 1750 97 Markéta Kučerová Matěj Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1750 97 Markéta Štírská Tomáš Anna
Dlouhé 1750 97 Matouš Morávek Mikuláš Anna
Bobrůvka 1750 97 Matouš Zima Štěpán Jana
Dlouhé 1751 97 Matěj Hájek Jiří Mariana
Nová Ves 1751 97 Matěj Coufal Pavel Anna
Horní Bobrová 1751 97 Maxmilián Veselý Ignác Dorota
Nová Ves 1751 97 Matěj Hala Martin Kristýna
Dolní Bobrová 1751 97 Marie Anna Šustáčková Jan Františka
Dolní Bobrová 1751 97 Markéta Šefelínová Karel Klára
Nová Ves 1751 97 Markéta Mrňousová Václav Mariana
Nová Ves 1751 97 Markéta Havlová (Šabartová) František Uršula
Račice 1751 97 Markéta Michalová Jan Dorota
Řečice 1751 97 Matouš Vítek Michal Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1751 97 Maxmilián Topolovský Václav Anna
Mirošov 1751 97 Martin Štursa Václav Alžběta
Nová Ves 1751 97 Mariana Mašová Kašpar Kateřina
Řečice 1752 97 Matěj Mička Tomáš Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1752 97 Markéta Buriánková (Tomanová) Jan Anna
Bobrůvka 1752 97 Markéta Černá Jan Dorota
Řečice 1752 97 Magdalena Mašová Vavřinec Kateřina
Hlinné 1752 97 Magdalena Koudelová Bernard Juliana
Hlinné 1752 97 Martin Kršňák Václav Růžena
Hlinné 1752 98 Martin Škarka Mikuláš Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1752 98 Martin Březka Sebastián Markéta
Dlouhé 1752 98 Mariana Janíčková Řehoř Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1752 98 Melichar Straka (Jež) Ignác Jana
Radešín 1753 98 Matěj Bednář Florián Dorota
Podolí 1753 98 Matěj Zita Bartoloměj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1753 98 Matěj Hrnčíř Antonín Barbora
Bobrůvka 1753 98 Matěj Straka Fabián Alžběta
Řečice 1753 98 Matěj Mašek Antonín Kateřina
Nová Ves 1753 98 Mariana Novotná Simon Judita
Dlouhé 1753 98 Matouš Pejchal Jiří Dorota
Podolí 1753 98 Martin Káňa Bernard Kateřina
Mirošov 1753 98 Martin Soukup Josef Dorota
Nová Ves 1753 98 Martin Mrňous Václav Mariana
Mirošov 1753 98 Mariana Soukupová Jakub Viktorie
Dolní Bobrová 1754 98 Matěj Raus Jiří Anna
Bohdalec 1754 98 Mariana Čepelová Simon Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1754 98 Matěj Štírský Tomáš Anna
Řečice 1754 98 Matěj Zdražil Josef Zuzana
Bohdalec 1754 98 Magdalena Chalupová Tomáš Tereza
Bobrůvka 1754 98 Markéta Zimová Štěpán Jana
Řečice 1754 98 Marie Magdalena Batelková Tomáš Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1754 98 Matouš Bauslav (Bohuslav?) Karel Brigita
Bobrůvka 1754 98 Martin Straka Fabián Alžběta
Dlouhé 1754 98 Mariana Hájková Filip Jana
Bobrůvka 1755 98 Matěj Straka Mikuláš Anna
Radešín 1755 98 Matěj Psota Jan Justýna
Bohdalec 1755 98 Matěj Toman Simon Anna
Horní Bobrová 1755 98 Markéta Burianová Pavel Růžena
Podolí 1755 98 Magdalena Kociánová Simon Zuzana
Řečice 1755 98 Mariana Mašová Vavřinec Anna
Bobrůvka 1755 98 Matouš Tulis Antonín Alžběta
Hlinné 1755 98 Matouš Jan Matěj Kateřina
Bohdalec 1755 99 Martin Staněk Augustýn Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1755 99 Martin Pavelka Havel Růžena
Mirošov 1755 99 Martin Bunka Fabián Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1755 99 Martin Sáblík Karel Marta
Radešínská Svratka 1756 99 Matěj Žvaček Jiří Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1756 99 Monika Mezníková Antonín Ludmila
Hlinné 1756 99 Markéta Kršňáková Tomáš Růžena
Bobrůvka 1756 99 Markéta Tálská Martin Anna
Horní Bobrová 1756 99 Markéta Kolářová Josef Veronika
Hlinné 1756 99 Markéta Stránská Jan Františka
Dolní Bobrová 1756 99 Markéta Majerová Jiří Růžena
Bohdalec 1756 99 Markéta Havlíková Havel Kateřina
Bohdalec 1756 99 Matouš Coufal Jiří Kateřina
Řečice 1756 99 Matouš Zdražil Josef Zuzana
Bohdalec 1756 99 Matouš Haxa Matěj Markéta
Dlouhé 1756 99 Michal Kulíšek Václav Růžena
Dlouhé 1756 99 Martin Janíček Řehoř Kateřina
Podolí 1756 99 Martin Kuna Václav Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1756 99 Martin Pokorný Martin Ludmila
Nová Ves 1756 99 Martin Polnický Josef Jana
Dlouhé 1757 99 Matěj Hrnčíř Jan Veronika
Podolí 1757 99 Matěj Janda Bartoloměj Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1757 99 Matěj Holšpic Karel Anna
Hlinné 1757 99 Markéta Urbanová
Mariana
Nová Ves 1757 99 Markéta Šanderová Jiří Magdalena
Řečice 1757 99 Markéta Loukotová Řehoř Juliana
Mirošov 1757 99 Markéta Vojtová Jan Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1757 99 Marta Vejvodová Jiří Marta
Hlinné 1757 99 Matouš Škarka Izidor Tereza
Dlouhé 1757 99 Martin Hájek Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1758 99 Martin Dolák Konrád Alžběta
Řečice 1758 100 Mariana Havlíčková Zachariáš Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1758 100 Matěj Stupka Augustýn Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1758 100 Matěj Straka Ignác Jana
Horní Bobrová 1758 100 Matěj Sedlák Jiří Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1758 100 Monika Zahrádková Matouš Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1758 100 Marek Štohandl Fabián Tereza
Dlouhé 1758 100 Monika Chalupová Jan Dorota
Bobrůvka 1758 100 Marie Magdalena Urbanová Jakub Růžena
Hlinné 1758 100 Marta Janová Josef Jana
Horní Bobrová 1758 100 Marie Magdalena Hořínková František Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1758 100 Martin Bartoš Antonín Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1758 100 Martin Macháček Josef Růžena
Bohdalec 1758 100 Martin Myslivec Jakub Veronika
Mirošov 1758 100 Martin Klimeš Pavel Viktorie
Bohdalec 1758 100 Matouš Vizourek Řehoř Juliana
Mirošov 1758 100 Matouš Bednář Jiří Viktorie
Dlouhé 1759 100 Mariana Hájková Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1759 100 Mariana Čechová Jakub Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1759 100 Matěj Konečný František Kateřina
Podolí 1759 100 Matěj Kocián Simon Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1759 100 Matěj Vrabec Václav Tereza
Bohdalec 1759 100 Matěj Horáček Bernard Růžena
Bobrůvka 1759 100 Matěj Tálský
Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1759 100 Matěj Zuberský Antonín Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1759 100 Marek Smažil Tomáš Tereza
Mirošov 1759 100 Markéta Jobalová Simon Mariana
Bobrůvka 1759 100 Markéta Zimová Pavel Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1759 100 Markéta Horáčková Havel Magdalena
Dlouhé 1759 100 Magdalena Havlíčková Jan Anna
Horní Bobrová 1759 100 Marta Štohandlová František Anna
Dlouhé 1759 100 Mariana Burešová Adam Anna
Bohdalec 1759 101 Matěj Haxa Bartoloměj Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1759 101 Martin Tulis Josef Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1760 101 Marie Apolena Devarinová František Růžena
Dlouhé 1760 101 Matěj Peňáz Alexandr Anna
Mirošov 1760 101 Marie Anna Klimešová Antonín Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1760 101 Matěj Valenta Pavel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1760 101 Matěj Jež Ignác Jana
Bobrůvka 1760 101 Matěj Pospíchal Jan Alžběta
Řečice 1760 101 Mariana Vítová František Alžběta
Dlouhé 1760 101 Mariana Šedá Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1760 101 Mariana Hájková Jakub Kateřina
Řečice 1760 101 Mariana Batelková Tadeáš Eleonora
Horní Bobrová 1760 101 Matouš Burian Pavel Růžena
Hlinné 1760 101 Mariana Štursová Lazar Růžena
Dlouhé 1760 101 Martin Hájek Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1760 101 Martin Švejda Pavel Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1760 101 Martin Urbánek Jan Juliana
Řečice 1760 101 Martin Mašek Antonín Kateřina
Nová Ves 1760 101 Martin Maša Martin Alžběta
Mirošov 1760 101 Martin Raus Mikuláš Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1760 101 Marie Anna Štohandlová Blažej Anna
Dlouhé 1760 101 Mariana Janíčková Jan Tereza

1760 101 Marie Magdalena Borůvková Antonín Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1760 101 Marie Anna Šabartová Jan Školastika
Dolní Bobrová 1760 101 Martin Pikula Josef Alžběta
Řečice 1761 101 Marie Buchtová Antonín Jana
Bílkův mlýn 1761 101 Matěj Bílek Zachariáš Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1761 102 Matěj Roháček Jan Žofie
Bobrůvka 1761 102 Marie Pospíchalová Ondřej Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1761 102 Matouš Vaculín Mikuláš Anastázie
Řečice 1761 102 Matěj Šiška
Pavlína
Bohdalec 1761 102 Matěj Bobek Josef Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1761 102 Matěj Šefelín Tomáš Apolena
Řečice 1761 102 Matěj Loukota Vavřinec Anna
Račice 1761 102 Mariana Špatková Jan Barbora
Hlinné 1761 102 Mariana Matisková Matěj Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1761 102 Mariana Mahelová Jiří Alžběta
Mirošov 1761 102 Mariana Rousová Josef Mariana
Bobrůvka 1761 102 Magdalena Slámová Tomáš Tereza
Dlouhé 1761 102 Mariana Vítová Bedřich Růžena
Bobrůvka 1761 102 Marie Růžena Zimová Štěpán Růžena
Nová Ves 1761 102 Mariana Marková Václav Anna
Mirošov 1761 102 Magdalena Binková Pavel Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1761 102 Mariana Kutinová Josef Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1761 102 Mariana Šaclová Tomáš Mariana
Nová Ves 1761 102 Matouš Hošek Jan Zuzana
Hlinné 1761 102 Michal Janů Jan Františka
Dlouhé 1761 102 Martin Havlíček Bartoloměj Jana
Bohdalec 1761 102 Mariana Malinová Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1761 102 Martin Král Urban Růžena
Řečice 1761 102 Martin Káňa (Kanna?) Josef Markéta
Bohdalec 1761 102 Mariana Chalupová Fabián Mariana
Řečice 1761 102 Mariana Harvánková Matěj Mariana
Řečice 1762 102 Mariana Vrbová Lukáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1762 103 Matěj Zima Pavel Veronika
Nová Ves 1762 103 Matěj Coufal Jakub Judita
Horní Bobrová 1762 103 Matěj Flek František Veronika
Bobrůvka 1762 103 Matěj Svoboda Tomáš Juliana
Podolí 1762 103 Mariana Pikulová Bernard Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1762 103 Magdalena Veintretová Jan Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1762 103 Magdalena Kulková Jakub Anežka
Dlouhé 1762 103 Mariana Peňázová Alexandr Anna
Nová Ves 1762 103 Markéta Němcová Pavel Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1762 103 Magdalena Pavelková Havel Růžena
Dlouhé 1762 103 Mariana Chalupová Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1762 103 Mariana Hájková Filip Jana
Bohdalec 1762 103 Mariana Tomanová Simon Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1762 103 Mariana Bártová Mikuláš Alžběta
Řečice 1762 103 Matouš Šiška Ondřej Růžena
Bobrůvka 1762 103 Matouš Urban Vavřinec Anna
Hlinné 1762 103 Matěj Šiška Tomáš Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1762 103 Martin Šefelín Tomáš Apolena
Radešínská Svratka 1762 103 Matěj Kříž Karel Veronika
Řečice 1763 103 Matěj Drla Kašpar Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1763 103 Matěj Mahel Řehoř Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1763 103 Mariana Zahrádková Matouš Markéta
Račice 1763 103 Mariana Harvánková Václav Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1763 103 Mariana Tomanová Mikuláš Anežka
Radešínská Svratka 1763 103 Mariana Havlíková Pavel Barbora
Řečice 1763 103 Mariana Káňová (Kanna?) Josef Markéta
Řečice 1763 103 Matěj Batelka Tobiáš Eleonora
Řečice 1763 103 Mariana Mašková Antonín Kateřina
Dlouhé 1763 103 Mariana Smetanová Matouš Dorota
Řečice 1763 103 Martin Vítek Michal Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1763 104 Martin Černý Jan Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1763 104 Martin Provazník
Žofie
Nová Ves 1763 104 Mariana Mašová Jiří Veronika
Nová Ves 1763 104 Mariana Zdražilová Jan Mariana
Podolí 1764 104 Mariana Pikulová Pavel Klára
Horní Bobrová 1764 104 Matěj Bajer Tadeáš Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1764 104 Matěj Kříž Bedřich Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1764 104 Matěj Štírský Tomáš Růžena
Bobrůvka 1764 104 Matěj Kejklíř Matěj Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1764 104 Marie Anna Devarinová František Růžena
Bobrůvka 1764 104 Marie Anna Zimová Štěpán Růžena
Dlouhé 1764 104 Mariana Peňázová
Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1764 104 Marie Anna Šmardová
Pavlína
Radešínská Svratka 1764 104 Markéta Tulisová Josef Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1764 104 Marie Anna Flekovská
Veronika
Dlouhé 1764 104 Mariana Strnadová Martin Dorota
Bohdalec 1764 104 Marie Anna Pavlíková Havel Juliana
Podolí 1764 104 Markéta Chrástová Ondřej Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1764 104 Markéta Pivcová Karel Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1764 104 Markéta Marková Jan Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1764 104 Magdalena Rohlíková
Kateřina
Bohdalec 1764 104 Magdalena Karasová Josef Veronika
Račice 1764 104 Matouš Harvánek Jan Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1764 104 Maxmilián Švejda Samuel Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1764 104 Maxmilián Bílý Vavřinec Juliana
Dlouhé 1764 104 Mariana Havlíčková Bartoloměj Jana
Dlouhé 1764 104 Martin Chalupa Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1764 104 Martin Maršál Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1764 104 Martin Vít Bedřich Růžena
Nová Ves 1764 104 Martin Řehořek
Alžběta
Nová Ves 1764 104 Martin Hošek Jan Zuzana
Tálský mlýn 1764 104 Maxmilián Pohanka Jan Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1764 104 Matěj Jež Havel Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1765 104 Matěj Flek Josef Zuzana
Dlouhé 1765 104 Matěj Hájek Filip Jana
Horní Bobrová 1765 104 Matěj Štohandl František Anna
Bohdalec 1765 104 Matěj Chalupa Fabián Mariana
Mirošov 1765 105 Matěj Dolinka
Viktorie
Řečice 1765 105 Magdalena Vejrostová Jan Kateřina
Nová Ves 1765 105 Matěj Kabrda Matěj Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1765 105 Mariana Mahelová Řehoř Alžběta
Bohdalec 1765 105 Magdalena Čermáková Ondřej Anna
Řečice 1765 105 Mariana Mičková Tomáš Alžběta
Dlouhé 1765 105 Mariana Strnadová František Mariana
Nová Ves 1765 105 Marie Anna Bunková Jan Kateřina
Hlinné 1765 105 Mariana Krejčí Martin Viktorie
Bohdalec 1765 105 Mariana Vizourková
Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1765 105 Matouš Marek Leopold Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1765 105 Michal Hrnčíř Antonín Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1765 105 Martin Špína Jakub Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1765 105 Marie Anna Horáková Ondřej Alžběta
Nová Ves 1765 105 Mariana Pohanková Jan Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1765 105 Matěj Žvaček Jiří Anna
Řečice 1766 105 Mariana Harvánková Matěj Mariana
Losenice 1766 105 Matěj Musil Jan Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1766 105 Marie Anna Studená Jakub Marie Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1766 105 Marie Anna Švaňhalová Vít Petra
Dolní Bobrová 1766 105 Matěj Kopáček Tomáš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1766 105 Matěj Březka Sebastián Tereza
Dlouhé 1766 105 Mariana Šafářová Václav Jana
Nová Ves 1766 105 Marie Anna Polnická Martin Alžběta
Řečice 1766 105 Michal Vítek Michal Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1766 105 Markéta Koblížková František Kateřina
Hlinné 1766 105 Matouš Růžička Petr Viktorie
Bohdalec 1766 105 Matouš Ficek Josef Růžena
Řečice 1766 105 Matouš Káňa Josef Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1766 105 Martin Paleček Jiří Klára
Radešínská Svratka 1766 105 Marie Anna Horáková Ondřej Alžběta
Bohdalec 1767 106 Matěj Novotný Josef Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1767 106 Mariana Stehlíková Mikuláš Markéta
Nová Ves 1767 106 Marie Anna Bunková Jan Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1767 106 Mariana Vaňková Augustýn Kateřina
Račice 1767 106 Maxmilián Harvánek Václav Ludmila
Nová Ves 1767 106 Mariana Batelková Mikuláš Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1767 106 Markéta Roháčková Havel (Jan?) Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1767 106 Marie Anna Bajerová Tadeáš Žofie
Dlouhé 1767 106 Mariana Uhlířová Pavel Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1767 106 Marie Anna Němcová Antonín Růžena
Mirošov 1767 106 Mariana Štursová Jiří Tereza

1767 106 Marie Anna Rušánková (Ryšánková?) Martin Alžběta
Řečice 1767 106 Mariana Harvánková Jiří Mariana
Mirošov 1767 106 Mariana Rousová Mikuláš Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1767 106 Martin Konečný Martin Alžběta
Podolí 1767 106 Martin Chrást Ondřej Zuzana
Řečice 1767 106 Martin Vokoun
Anna
Bohdalec 1767 106 Mariana Chalupová
Mariana
Nová Ves 1768 106 Mariana Šanderová Tomáš Apolena
Bohdalec 1768 106 Matěj Staněk Augustýn Veronika
Nová Ves 1768 106 Mariana Novotná Karel Veronika
Podolí 1768 106 Mariana Pikulová Simon Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1768 106 Mariana Stupková Augustýn Justýna
Mirošov 1768 106 Markéta Vojtová Josef Kateřina
Podolí 1768 106 Markéta Novotná Matěj Růžena
Bohdalec 1768 107 Marie Magdalena Jurová Mikuláš Juliana
Bohdalec 1768 107 Marie Anna Nedomová Josef Veronika
Bohdalec 1768 107 Marie Anna Zdražilová Václav Ludmila
Nová Ves 1768 107 Mariana Havlová Jan Mariana
Podolí 1768 107 Mariana Badalová Jakub Růžena
Dlouhé 1768 107 Martin Smetana Matouš Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1768 107 Martin Fiala Matěj Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1768 107 Martin Tulis Josef Růžena
Olešínky 1768 107 Martin Jež František Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1769 107 Matěj Toman Mikuláš Anežka
Račice 1769 107 Matěj Kolář Václav Magdalena
Mirošov 1769 107 Matěj Klimeš Josef Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1769 107 Matěj Chmela Karel Veronika
Podolí 1769 107 Matěj Pikula Pavel Klára
Nová Ves 1769 107 Matěj Kaláb Václav Anna
Bohdalec 1769 107 Marie Anna Veselá Karel Růžena
Řečice 1769 107 Mariana Káňová Matouš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1769 107 Matěj Vaněk Josef Kateřina
Hlinné 1769 108 Mariana Škarková Matouš Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1769 108 Mariana Petržalková
Růžena
Bohdalec 1769 108 Marie Anna Nedomová Josef Anna
Radešín 1769 108 Markéta Psotová František Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1769 108 Marie Anna Urbanová Josef Veronika
Dlouhé 1769 108 Mariana Vocítková Josef Anna
Řečice 1769 108 Martin Harvánek František Růžena
Bohdalec 1769 108 Martin Kovář Tomáš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1770 108 Matěj Vaculín
Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1770 108 Matěj Toman (Buriánek) Bonifác Růžena
Nová Ves 1770 108 Mariana Mahelová
Alžběta
Dlouhé 1770 108 Mariana Janíčková Jan Tereza
Bobrůvka 1770 108 Mariana Straková Tomáš Růžena
Bobrůvka 1770 108 Mariana Svobodová
Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1770 108 Mariana Svobodová Jiří Marta
Račice 1770 108 Martin Ráček Josef Anna
Dlouhé 1771 109 Mariana Mrázová Jan Jana
Dlouhé 1771 109 Mariana Brhelová Martin Kateřina
Mirošov 1771 109 Matěj Vojta Josef Kateřina
Mirošov 1771 109 Mariana Štursová Jiří Tereza
Nová Ves 1771 109 Matěj Šandera Tomáš Apolena
Řečice 1771 109 Mariana Štědroňová Štěpán Alžběta
Řečice 1771 109 Mariana Šišková Ondřej Růžena 21
Bohdalec 1771 109 Mariana Chmelařová Ondřej Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1771 109 Markéta Fleková Josef Zuzana 68
Horní Bobrová 1771 109 Magdalena Tálská Jan Barbora 1
Řečice 1771 109 Mariana Štursová Bartoloměj Veronika 3
Dolní Bobrová 1746 110 Mikuláš Jakubec Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1747 110 Mikuláš Pivec Karel Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1749 110 Norbert Rolínek Antonín Kristýna
Dolní Bobrová 1749 110 Norbert Nejedlý Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1749 110 Norbert Kučera Jan Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1749 110 Mikuláš Flekovský Antonín Růžena
Mirošov 1750 110 Mikuláš Klimeš Pavel Viktorie
Bohdalec 1752 110 Mikuláš Kejda Mikuláš Markéta
Bobrůvka 1753 110 Norbert Raus Rudolf Markéta
Dlouhé 1753 110 Nepomucenus Mráz Jan Ludmila
Řečice 1754 110 Mikuláš Mašek Antonín Zuzana
Hlinné 1756 111 Mikuláš Prokop Tomáš Zuzana
Řečice 1756 111 Mikuláš Šilhánek Vavřinec Anna
Hlinné 1756 111 Mikuláš Koudela Matěj Dorota
Hlinné 1756 111 Mikuláš Škarka Mikuláš Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1757 111 Nepomucena Šefelínová Karel Klára
Bobrůvka 1757 111 Mikuláš Pospíchal Ondřej Kateřina
Hlinné 1757 111 Mikuláš Doležal Tomáš Žofie
Bohdalec 1757 111 Mikuláš Toman Simon Anna
Bobrůvka 1757 111 Mikuláš Urban Vavřinec Anna
Dlouhé 1757 111 Mikuláš Jandek Jakub Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1758 111 Mikuláš Šaustal Antonín Alžběta
Bohdalec 1759 111 Mikuláš Psota Jan Juliana
Nová Ves 1761 111 Mikuláš Zdražil Václav Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1761 111 Mikuláš Hrnčíř Matěj Barbora
Mirošov 1762 111 Mikuláš Doležal Pavel Markéta
Podolí 1762 111 Mikuláš Káňa Bernard Kateřina
Bohdalec 1763 111 Mikuláš Toman Sebastián Barbora
Bobrůvka 1769 111 Mikuláš Myslivec Antonín Růžena
Řečice 1770 111 Mikuláš Loukota Štěpán Anna
Bohdalec 1745 113 Pavel Chalupa Sebastián Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1745 113 Prokop Šaustal Bartoloměj Anna
Řečice 1745 113 Pavel Hodina Ondřej Judita
Mirošov 1747 113 Petr Michal Pavel Alžběta
Řečice 1748 113 Petr Havlíček Zachariáš Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1748 113 Pavel Poul Pavel Magdalena
Řečice 1749 113 Pavel Mička Bartoloměj Jana
Bohdalec 1749 113 Petr Nedoma Simon Růžena
Račice 1749 113 Pavel Blažek Jan Alžběta
Hlinné 1749 113 Pavel Kršňák Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1749 113 Petr Sýkora Petr Kristýna
Radešínská Svratka 1749 113 Pavel Chrást Matěj Veronika
Nová Ves 1750 114 Pavel Řehořek Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1750 114 Pavel Raus Jiří Anna
Bohdalec 1751 114 Petra Kejdová Prokop Žofie
Radešín 1751 114 Petra Psotová Jan Justýna
Podolí 1751 114 Pavel Zita Bartoloměj Anna
Řečice 1751 114 Pavel Vítek Ondřej Kateřina
Dlouhé 1752 114 Filip Hájek Filip Jana
Řečice 1752 114 Petr Vítek František Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1752 114 Petra Smažilová Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1752 114 Petra Svobodová Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1753 114 Petra Poulová Pavel Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1753 114 Petr Plička Florián Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1753 114 Petra Milušková Josef Alžběta
Hlinné 1753 114 Prokop Soška Jiří Helena
Horní Bobrová 1754 114 Petra Pokorná Martin Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1754 114 Pavel Pospíchal Jan Alžběta
Dlouhé 1754 114 Pavel Hájek Jiří Mariana
Podolí 1754 114 Petra Pikulová Bernard Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1754 114 Petr Macháček Josef Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1755 114 Pavel Maša Tobiáš Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1755 114 Petr Štírský Tomáš Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1756 114 Petra Mezníková Antonín Ludmila
Řečice 1756 114 Petra Váchová Josef Ludmila
Radešín 1756 114 Petra Matulková Bernard Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1757 114 Pavel Černický Ondřej Juliana
Račice 1757 114 Pavel Harvánek Václav Ludmila
Mirošov 1757 114 Petr Binka Pavel Růžena
Dlouhé 1757 114 Filip Rozprávka František Marta
Radešínská Svratka 1757 114 Petra Havlíková Pavel Barbora
Olešínky 1757 114 Petra Procházková Vojtěch Růžena
Mirošov 1757 114 Prokop Čech Bernard Anna
Bohdalec 1758 115 Petra Jurová Mikuláš Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1758 115 Petra Kopáčková Tomáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1758 115 Petra Pavelková Havel Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1758 115 Petr Bartoš Pavel Kateřina
Podolí 1759 115 Pavel Zita Bartoloměj Anna
Horní Bobrová 1759 115 Petra Bartošová Jiří Zuzana
Řečice 1759 115 Petr Zdražil Josef Zuzana
Řečice 1760 115 Pavel Mička Bartoloměj Jana
Horní Bobrová 1760 115 Petra Fleková Michal Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1760 115 Petra Rausová Samuel Zuzana
Hlinné 1760 115 Petra Urbanová
Mariana
Dlouhé 1760 115 Petra Jandetová (Jandlová?) Jakub Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1760 115 Pavel Bárta Mikuláš Alžběta
Řečice 1760 115 Pavel Vít František Alžběta
Nová Ves 1760 115 Petra Blažková Sebastián Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1760 115 Prokop Antonín Raus Antonín Růžena
Mirošov 1760 115 Petra Vojtěchová Sebastián Alžběta
Nová Ves 1760 115 Petra Blažková Sebastián Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1761 115 Petra Milušková Matěj Anna
Radešín 1761 115 Petr Zelený Vavřinec Barbora
Radešín 1761 115 Petr Jeřábek Josef Alžběta
Řečice 1762 115 Filip Zarazil Josef Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1762 115 Petra Štírská Tomáš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1762 115 Petra Holšpicová Jiří Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1762 115 Pavel Toman Mikuláš Anežka
Řečice 1763 115 Pavel Veselý Matěj Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1763 115 Pavel Rolínek Matěj Alžběta
Podolí 1763 115 Pavel Mička Josef Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1764 116 Pavel Straka Stanislav Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1764 116 Filip Šacl Tomáš Mariana
Řečice 1764 116 Pavel Vrba Lukáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1764 116 Petra Konečná Josef Tereza
Řečice 1765 116 Pavel Šiška
Pavlína
Bobrůvka 1765 116 Petra Straková Fabián Alžběta
Podolí 1765 116 Petra Kociánová Simon Veronika
Suky 1765 116 Petra Chrástová Urban Kateřina
Hlinné 1766 116 Filip Koudela Matěj Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1766 116 Filip Kustál
Kateřina
Hodíškov 1766 116 Petra Sochorová
Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1766 116 Pavel Palec Ludvík Viktorie
Bohdalec 1766 116 Prokop Karas Josef Veronika
Řečice 1766 116 Petra Šišková
Pavlína
Dlouhé 1767 116 Pavel Peňáz Alexandr Anna
Bohdalec 1767 116 Petr Batelka Martin Uršula
Hlinné 1767 116 Prokop Štursa Matouš Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1768 116 Pavel Stehlík Mikuláš Markéta
Řečice 1769 116 Filip Dočekal Václav Mariana
Mirošov 1769 116 Petr Jobal Simon Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1769 116 Petr Bílý Vavřinec Juliana
Dlouhé 1770 116 Filip Pejchal Jiří Judita

1770 116 Filip Bruner Jan Kateřina
Radešín 1771 117 Pavel Vojta Matouš Barbora 9
Bobrůvka 1771 117 Petr Myslivec Antonín Růžena 12
Dolní Bobrová 1771 117 Petr Pavelka Havel Růžena 37
Mirošov 1771 117 Petr Jobánek Josef Anna 21
Dolní Bobrová 1745 118 Růžena Musilová Vít Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1745 118 Růžena Barborková Antonín Anna
Nová Ves 1745 118 Růžena Havlová František Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1745 118 Růžena Sedláková Jiří Růžena
Nová Ves 1745 118 Růžena Němcová Pavel Jana
Horní Bobrová 1745 118 Růžena Smutková Matouš Kateřina
Olešínky 1745 118 Růžena Ježová Matěj Mariana
Podolí 1745 118 Růžena Zitová Rudolf Školastika
Dolní Bobrová 1746 118 Růžena Žujková Bernard Žofie
Podolí 1746 118 Růžena Drlová Karel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1747 118 Růžena Kučerová Jan Tereza
Bobrůvka 1747 118 Růžena Pospíchalová Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1747 118 Růžena Holšpicová Jiří Dorota

1748 119 Růžena Bílková Zachariáš Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1748 119 Růžena Lamberská Jiří Markéta
Bohdalec 1748 119 Růžena Kejdová Prokop Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1748 119 Růžena Zuberská Antonín Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1748 119 Růžena Hrnčířová Martin Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1748 119 Růžena Kuželová Jiří Jana
Bohdalec 1748 119 Růžena Žroutová Melichar Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1749 119 Růžena Štohandlová František Anna
Radešín 1749 119 Růžena Kaňková Václav Petra
Hlinné 1749 119 Růžena Koudelová Mikuláš Zuzana
Bohdalec 1749 119 Růžena Horáková Řehoř Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1749 119 Růžena Musilová Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1750 119 Růžena Dvořáková Havel Magdalena
Hlinné 1750 119 Růžena Škarková Jan Růžena
Hlinné 1750 119 Růžena Matisková
Anežka
Hlinné 1750 119 Růžena Havlíková Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1750 119 Růžena Kulková Jakub Anežka
Bobrůvka 1750 119 Růžena Tálská Martin Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1750 119 Růžena Roháčková Tomáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1750 119 Růžena Sáblíková Karel Marta
Řečice 1750 119 Růžena Nevrklová Stanislav Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1750 119 Růžena Palcová Havel Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1750 119 Růžena Tomanová (Buriánek) Jan Anna
Horní Bobrová 1750 119 Růžena Vyplašilová Antonín Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1750 119 Růžena Vaňková
Alžběta
Nová Ves 1750 119 Růžena Dočekalová Matěj Jana
Horní Bobrová 1750 119 Rudolf Sedlák Jiří Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1751 119 Růžena Pličková Florián Eleonora
Dolní Bobrová 1751 119 Růžena Šefelínová Tomáš Apolena
Mirošov 1751 119 Růžena Doležalová Pavel Kateřina
Mirošov 1751 119 Růžena Vojtová Vít Kateřina
Mirošov 1751 119 Růžena Soukupová Jakub Viktorie
Hlinné 1752 120 Růžena Šišková Antonín Anna
Radešín 1752 120 Růžena Matulková Bernard Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1752 120 Růžena Straková Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1752 120 Růžena Fleková Bernard Ludmila
Mirošov 1753 120 Růžena Klimešová Jiří Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1753 120 Růžena Štohandlová František Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1753 120 Růžena Kuželová Bernard Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1753 120 Růžena Cibulková Blažej Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1753 120 Růžena Kulková Matěj Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1753 120 Růžena Filipová Simon Zuzana
Nová Ves 1753 120 Růžena Trnková Lukáš Markéta
Dlouhé 1753 120 Růžena Janíčková Josef Veronika
Bobrůvka 1753 120 Růžena Součková Jiří Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1754 120 Růžena Františka Devarinová František Růžena
Račice 1754 120 Růžena Ráčková Vavřinec Markéta
Bohdalec 1754 120 Růžena Kunová Václav Juliana
Bobrová 1754 120 Růžena Burianová Jakub Anna
Hlinné 1754 120 Růžena Stránská Jan Františka
Mirošov 1754 120 Růžena Doubalová Simon Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1754 120 Růžena Jakubcová Tomáš Kateřina
Mirošov 1754 120 Růžena Jobánková Fabián Anna
Horní Bobrová 1754 120 Růžena Brabcová Josef Eva
Hlinné 1755 120 Růžena Škarková Mikuláš Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1755 120 Růžena Urbanová Vavřinec Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1755 120 Rudolf Raus František Viktorie
Radešínská Svratka 1755 120 Růžena Šaustalová Bartoloměj Anna
Bobrůvka 1755 120 Růžena Součková Matěj Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1755 120 Růžena Baxantová (Poulová) Pavel Magdalena
Řečice 1756 120 Růžena Mičková Tomáš Alžběta
Mirošov 1756 120 Růžena Klimešová Josef Růžena
Račice 1756 120 Růžena Ráčková Vavřinec Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1756 120 Růžena Kučírková Jan Tereza
Podolí 1756 120 Růžena Káňová Bernard Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1756 120 Růžena Tulisová Josef Růžena
Řečice 1756 121 Růžena Mičková Bartoloměj Jana
Bobrůvka 1756 121 Růžena Kovářová Simon Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1756 121 Růžena Straková (Ježová) Ignác Jana
Nová Ves 1756 121 Růžena Poulová Martin Jana
Řečice 1757 121 Růžena Harvánková František Růžena
Řečice 1757 121 Růžena Batelková Tobiáš Eleonora
Radešínská Svratka 1757 121 Růžena Kulková Jakub Anežka
Dlouhé 1757 121 Růžena Hloušková Matěj Magdalena
Podolí 1757 121 Růžena Pikulová Ferdinand Kateřina
Dlouhé 1757 121 Růžena Čechová Jakub Markéta
Řečice 1757 121 Růžena Vítková František Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1757 121 Růžena Žvačková Jiří Anna
Hlinné 1757 121 Růžena Havlíková Josef Kateřina
Nová Ves 1758 121 Růžena Batelková Václav Anna
Řečice 1758 121 Růžena Loukotová Václav Mariana
Podolí 1758 121 Růžena Chrástová Ondřej Zuzana
Nová Ves 1758 121 Růžena Šabartová Martin Kateřina
Černý mlýn 1758 121 Růžena Svobodová Jiří Tereza
Řečice 1759 121 Růžena Hodinová Michal Kateřina
Dlouhé 1759 121 Růžena Havlíčková Bartoloměj Dorota
Olešínky 1759 121 Růžena Adamová Tomáš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1759 121 Růžena Mahelová Řehoř Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1760 121 Růžena Zimová Štěpán Růžena
Hlinné 1760 121 Růžena Zajícová Josef Jana
Mirošov 1760 121 Růžena Binková Fabián Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1760 121 Růžena Slabíková (Sáblíková?) Simon Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1760 121 Růžena Slabá František Brigita
Horní Bobrová 1760 121 Růžena Zuberská Bohumír Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1761 121 Růžena Tulisová Josef Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1761 122 Růžena Slabá Havel Anežka
Dolní Bobrová 1761 122 Růžena Musilová Tomáš Juliana
Mirošov 1762 122 Růžena Vojtová Josef Kateřina
Radešín 1762 122 Růžena Psotová František Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1762 122 Růžena Součková Josef Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1762 122 Růžena Charvátová Kristián Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1762 122 Růžena Pohanková Josef Juliana
Radešín 1762 122 Růžena Zelená Vavřinec Barbora
Šabartův mlýn 1763 122 Růžena Šabartová Jiří Alžběta
Podolí 1763 122 Růžena Součková Josef Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1763 122 Růžena Dusíková Tomáš Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1763 122 Růžena Váňová Karel Veronika
Bohdalec 1763 122 Růžena Kovářová František Barbora
Bohdalec 1763 122 Růžena Lahodová Petr Alžběta
Račice 1764 122 Růžena Blažejová Josef Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1764 122 Růžena Dusíková František Jana
Horní Bobrová 1764 122 Růžena Šabartová František Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1765 122 Růžena Roháčková Josef Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1765 122 Růžena Roháčková Jan Žofie
Hlinné 1765 122 Růžena Chrástová Vojtěch Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1765 122 Růžena Štědroňová Vít Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1765 122 Růžena Bartošová Bernard Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1765 122 Růžena Šrámková Izidor Anna
Bohdalec 1765 122 Růžena Batelková Martin Uršula
Bobrůvka 1765 122 Růžena Smažilová Ondřej Zuzana
Bohdalec 1765 122 Růžena Tulisová
Justýna
Řečice 1765 122 Růžena Šudáková Václav Kateřina
Bohdalec 1765 122 Růžena Jurová Mikuláš Juliana
Řečice 1766 122 Robert Mička Bartoloměj Jana
Dlouhé 1766 122 Růžena Janíčková Jan Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1766 123 Růžena Dostálová Václav Anežka
Řečice 1766 123 Růžena Veselá Matěj Žofie
Bohdalec 1766 123 Růžena Chalupová Tomáš Tereza
Podolí 1766 123 Růžena Pikulová Pavel Klára
Račice 1766 123 Růžena Špatková Jan Barbora
Radešín 1766 123 Růžena Bobková Jiří Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1767 123 Růžena Váňová Karel Veronika
Račice 1767 123 Růžena Servítová Antonín Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1767 123 Růžena Pavelková Havel Růžena
Řečice 1767 123 Růžena Harvánková František Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1767 123 Růžena Svobodová Josef Marie Anna
Bohdalec 1767 123 Růžena Králová Urban Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1767 123 Růžena Smutková Václav Kateřina
Řečice 1767 123 Růžena Zmeškalová Josef Růžena
Nová Ves 1767 123 Růžena Pohanková Jan Anna
Bohdalec 1767 123 Růžena Lahodová Petr Barbora
Mirošov 1768 123 Růžena Čechová Bernard Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1768 123 Růžena Milušková Josef Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1768 123 Růžena Kolářová Josef Veronika
Mirošov 1768 123 Růžena Dolinková Matouš Barbora
Mirošov 1769 123 Růžena Rousová Josef Mariana
Dlouhé 1769 123 Růžena Mácová
Mariana
Nová Ves 1769 123 Růžena Batelková Mikuláš Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1769 124 Růžena Hořínková František Veronika
Bohdalec 1770 124 Růžena Coufalová Augustýn Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1770 124 Růžena Ježová Havel Alžběta
Dlouhé 1770 124 Růžena Burešová Adam Anna
Bohdalec 1770 124 Růžena Jurová Mikuláš Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1770 124 Růžena Švejdová Pavel Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1771 124 Růžena Charvátová Kristián Kateřina 72
Dolní Bobrová 1771 124 Růžena Rousová Antonín Anna 41
Dolní Bobrová 1771 124 Růžena Pikulová Josef Barbora 45

1745 125 Sebastián Šabart Jan Veronika
Řečice 1745 125 Štěpán Šudák Matěj Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1745 125 Simon Kříž Ferdinand Dorota
Nová Ves 1745 125 Štěpán Poul Martin Jana
Bohdalec 1746 125 Sebastián Haxa Matěj Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1746 125 Žofie Chrástová Ferdinand Markéta
Mirošov 1746 125 Zuzana Štipáčková Jan Kateřina
Mirošov 1746 125 Magdalena Štipáčková Jan Kateřina
Řečice 1746 125 Žofie Vítková František Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1746 125 Zuzana Urbancová Mikuláš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1746 125 Žofie Kovářová František Markéta
Bobrůvka 1746 125 Simon Štědroň Vít Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1746 125 Simon Jakubec Jakub Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1747 126 Sebastián Drobil Simon Alžběta
Račice 1747 126 Sebastián Špatka Martin Salomena
Nová Ves 1747 126 Štěpán Havel František Uršula
Řečice 1747 126 Zuzana Šišková Ignác Alžběta
Podolí 1747 126 Simon Hrbek Pavel Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1748 126 Simon Horák Jakub Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1748 126 Simon Váňa Matouš Viktorie
Řečice 1748 126 Simon Vítek
Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1749 126 Sebastián Chrást Ferdinand Markéta
Řečice 1749 126 Žofie Šudáková Matěj Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1749 126 Žofie Kutinová Josef Alžběta
Radešín 1749 126 Simon Zelený Vavřinec Jana
Mirošov 1749 126 Zuzana Soukupová Josef Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1749 126 Žofie Žujková Bernard Žofie
Šabartův mlýn 1749 126 Zuzana Šabartová Pavel Barbora
Hlinné 1749 126 Zuzana Janů Matěj Barbora
Mirošov 1749 126 Simon Doležal Pavel Kateřina
Dlouhé 1749 126 Štěpán Janíček Řehoř Kateřina
Bohdalec 1750 126 Sebastián Král Josef Kateřina
Řečice 1750 126 Simon Vrba Jan Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1750 126 Štěpán Šacl Lukáš Magdalena
Bohdalec 1751 126 Sebastián Roučka Fabián Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1751 126 Sebastián Liška Jiří Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1751 126 Zuzana Bartošová Jiří Zuzana
Řečice 1751 126 Zuzana Zdražilová Josef Zuzana
Nová Ves 1751 126 Simon Polnický Josef Růžena
Dlouhé 1751 126 Simon Hloušek Martin Žofie
Bobrůvka 1752 126 Zuzana Urbanová Vavřinec Anna
Račice 1752 126 Zuzana Musilová Jakub Anna
Bobrůvka 1752 126 Žofie Čechová (Čempírková) Ondřej Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1752 126 Simon Raus Jiří Anna
Račice 1752 126 Simon Vokoun Jan Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1752 126 Simon Horák František Veronika
Mirošov 1752 126 Simon Klimeš Antonín Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1753 127 Žofie Holšpicová Jiří Dorota
Bohdalec 1753 127 Sebastián Roučka Fabián Kateřina
Řečice 1753 127 Sebastián Šiška Ignác Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1753 127 Sebastián Souček Matěj Judita
Horní Bobrová 1753 127 Zuzana Bartošová Bartoloměj Zuzana
Řečice 1753 127 Samuel ?
Růžena
Bohdalec 1753 127 Žofie Lahodová Augustýn Justýna
Řečice 1753 127 Simon Havlíček Zachariáš Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1753 127 Štěpán Sýkora Martin Justýna
Račice 1753 127 Štěpán Špaček (Špačík?)
Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1754 127 Salomena Tomanová Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1754 127 Štěpán Sáblík Simon Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1754 127 Zuzana Pavelková Havel Růžena
Podolí 1754 127 Samuel Koudela Simon Polyxena
Bobrůvka 1754 127 Simon Petržalka Matěj Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1754 127 Samuel Cibulka
Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1754 127 Simon Drobil Simon Alžběta
Bohdalec 1755 127 Zuzana Myslivcová Jakub Veronika
Mirošov 1755 127 Zuzana Štursová Václav Alžběta
Řečice 1755 127 Simon Vystrčil Antonín Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1756 127 Sebastián Slabý Havel Anežka
Dlouhé 1756 127 Zuzana Hlavinková Jakub Veronika
Mirošov 1756 127 Zuzana Jobánková Fabián Anna
Bohdalec 1757 127 Zuzana Kejdová Prokop Žofie
Bohdalec 1757 127 Zuzana Horáčková Řehoř Anna
Mirošov 1757 127 Zuzana Vojtová Sebastián Alžběta
Řečice 1757 127 Štěpán Harvánek Matěj Mariana
Řečice 1757 127 Simon Šiška Ondřej Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1758 127 Sebastián Mička Karel Brigita
Řečice 1758 127 Zuzana Váchová Josef Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1758 127 Simon Slabý Havel Anna
Račice 1758 127 Simon Musil Štěpán Růžena
Bohdalec 1758 128 Štěpán Haxa Havel Juliana
Podolí 1758 128 Štěpán Káňa Bernard Kateřina
Podolí 1759 128 Žofie Kunová Václav Juliana
Mirošov 1759 128 Žofie Doležalová Pavel Markéta
Bohdalec 1759 128 Simon Skryja František Viktorie
Podolí 1759 128 Simon Novotný Matěj Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1759 128 Simon Kulka Jakub Anežka
Dolní Bobrová 1759 128 Simon Roháček Jan Žofie
Bobrůvka 1759 128 Simon Svoboda Tomáš Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1759 128 Štěpán Vaněk Augustýn Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1760 128 Simon Smažil Ondřej Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1760 128 Simon Kutina Tomáš Alžběta
Podolí 1761 128 Sebastián Mička Josef Tereza
Bobrůvka 1761 128 Štěpán Souček Matěj Judita
Bobrůvka 1761