Horní Bobrová 15601 - narození - 1690-1744 (on-line matrika)












lokalita rok str. dítě
otec matka
Dlouhé 1690 2 Anna Peňázová Sebastián Jana
Nová Ves 1690 2 Antonín Zdražil Mikuláš Dorota
Dlouhé 1690 2 Antonín Rozprávka František Anna
Dlouhé 1690 2 Anna Hrdličková Matěj Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1690 2 Augustýn Mahel Jan Justýna
Podolí 1690 2 Ondřej podruh Mikuláše Zity Jakub Dorota
Hlinné 1690 2 Ondřej Škarka Havel Helena
Bohdalec 1690 2 Adam podruh Řehoře Kuny Václav Judita
Radešín 1691 2 Anna Papúšková Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1691 3 Anna Kynclová (Jincl ?) Leopold Mariana
Podolí 1691 3 Ondřej Janda Matěj Anna
Bobrůvka 1692 3 Antonín Petržalka Řehoř Alžběta
Hlinné 1692 3 Alexandr Koudela Jiří Růžena
Dlouhé 1692 3 Anna Trnková Jakub Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1692 3 Antonín Šenkýř Tomáš Mariana
Bobrůvka 1692 3 Antonín Čapek Tomáš Růžena
Slavkovice 1692 3 Anna Sáblíková Bartoloměj Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1692 3 Anna Fialová Vojtěch Žofie
Bohdalec 1692 3 Anna podruh Pavla Tulise Matouš Mariana
Slavkovice (?) 1692 3 Anna (?) Valatová Vít Žofie
Černý mlýn 1692 3 Anna Vojáčková Jan Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1692 3 Anna Kasalková Bartoloměj Alžběta
Hlinné 1692 3 Anna Truhlářová, podruh Matiska Jan Markéta
Hlinné 1692 3 Ondřej Šiška Marek Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1692 3 Ondřej podruh Holšpicův Václav Mariana
? 1693 3 Anna Červenková Jiří ?
Bobrová 1693 3 Anna Burianová Mikuláš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1693 3 Ondřej Chalupa Matouš Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1694 3 Anežka Tomanová Bartoloměj Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1694 3 Anežka Vaňková Blažej Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1694 3 Ondřej Vaculín Jan Dorota
Hlinné 1695 3 Vojtěch podruh Kršňákův (?) Vavřinec Dorota
Mirošov 1695 4 Antonín Jobánek Urban Kateřina
Radešín 1695 4 Anna Růžičková Jan Anna
? 1695 4 Anna Bartošová Jan Mariana
Řečice 1695 4 Augustýn Dudal Havel Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1695 4 Ondřej Bílý Matouš Mariana
Bohdalec 1695 4 Ondřej Lahoda Adam Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1695 4 Ondřej Valenta Řehoř Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1696 4 Alexandr Pivec Jiří Anna
? 1696 4 Augustýn mlynář Tálský Václav Ludmila
Olešínky 1696 4 Ondřej Koubek Matouš Veronika
Račice 1696 4 Ondřej Musil Martin Kateřina
Račice 1696 4 Ondřej Dvořák Mikuláš Markéta
Bohdalec 1696 4 Ondřej Pastýř Matouš Anna
Bobrová 1696 4 Ondřej Dusík Ondřej Kateřina
Dlouhé 1697 4 Anežka Chalupová Matouš Markéta
Radešín 1697 4 Antonín Bobek Vít Judita
Horní Bobrová 1697 4 Antonín Vítek Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1697 4 Anna Ježová Martin Mariana
Bobrová 1697 4 Antonín Kopáček Řehoř Magdalena
Bohdalec 1697 4 Ondřej Musil Kristián Kristýna
Radešín 1697 4 Ondřej Slabý Bernard Alžběta
Račice 1697 4 Ondřej Servít Jan Markéta
? 1697 4 Ondřej Dusík Vavřinec ?
Hlinné 1698 4 Anežka Koudelová Jiří Růžena
Bobrová 1698 5 Antonín Kožešník Pavel Mariana
Bobrová 1698 5 Anna Zelená Jan Žofie
Bobrová 1698 5 Ondřej Dusík Jiří Kateřina
Bobrová 1698 5 Anna Halová Jan Anna
Nová Ves 1698 5 Augustýn Mrňous Jiří Dorota
Nová Ves 1698 5 Růžena Mrňousová Jiří Dorota
Bobrová 1698 5 Augustýn Matulka Pavel Salomena
Dlouhé 1698 5 Ondřej Peňáz Simon Mariana
Mirošov 1698 5 Ondřej Dvořák z Mirošova ? Zuzana
Hlinné 1698 5 Anežka Prokopová Tomáš Ester
Radešínská Svratka 1699 5 Anežka Lysá Mikuláš Zuzana
Řečice 1699 5 Antonín Fiala Vojtěch Anna
Račice 1699 5 Anna Musilová Martin Kateřina
Řečice 1699 5 Anežka Šišková Pavel Kateřina
Bobrová 1700 5 Apolena (šťastný) ? Uršula
Slavkovice 1700 5 Anna Vondráková Jan Růžena
Mirošov 1700 5 Anna Vojtová Matouš Justýna
Bobrová 1701 5 Anežka Valentová Řehoř Kateřina
Bobrová 1701 5 Antonín Kovář Vilém Dorota
Mirošov 1702 5 Apolena Dvořáková z Mirošova Ondřej Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1702 5 Apolena Žáková Martin Markéta
Dlouhé 1702 5 Vojtěch Zajíc Sebastián Markéta
Černý mlýn 1702 5 Anna Peňázová Jakub Žofie
Hlinné 1703 5 Antonín Bartoš Mikuláš Judita
Bohdalec 1703 5 Antonín Jura Jan Markéta
Dlouhé 1703 5 Anna Čechová Klement Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1703 5 Anna Borůvková Bernard Regina
Bobrová 1704 5 Antonín Michek Tomáš Mariana
Bobrová 1704 5 Anna Procházková Jan Salomena
Radešínská Svratka 1704 5 Anna Lysá František Mariana
Slavkovice 1704 6 Anna Podruhová (?) Václav Justýna
Bohdalec 1705 6 Antonín Kejda Konrád (?) Dorota
Nová Ves 1705 6 Anna Jobová Jan Alžběta
Dlouhé 1705 6 Anna Hájková Matěj Kateřina
Nová Ves 1705 6 Alexandr Dostál Jiří Eva
Mirošov 1705 6 Antonín Zedník Jiří Žofie
Řečice 1706 6 Anna Pastýřová Jiří Mariana
Olešínky 1706 6 Antonín Roučka Petr Uršula
Bobrová 1706 6 Antonín Soukal Simon Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1706 6 Anna Mahelová Antonín Kateřina
Nová Ves 1706 6 Anna podruh Novotného Ondřej Žofie
Bobrůvka 1706 6 Ondřej Kolda Jakub Ludmila
Slavkovice 1707 6 Antonín Samuel mlynář Jakub Kateřina
Mirošov 1707 6 Antonín Dvořák z Mirošova Ondřej Mariana
Podolí 1710 6 Ondřej Káňa Jiří Žofie
Bohdalec 1710 6 Ondřej Pavlík Bartoloměj Růžena
Bohdalec 1711 6 Anežka Skryjová Valentýn Uršula
Nová Ves 1711 6 Vojtěch Job Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1711 6 Anna Kučírková Jiří Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1711 6 Antonín Svoboda Fabián Alžběta
Mirošov 1711 6 Anna Ježová Pavel Markéta
Bohdalec 1711 6 Antonín Kovář Konrád Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1711 6 Anna Pokorná Jakub Justýna
Bohdalec 1711 6 Anna Kunová Jan Markéta
Řečice 1711 6 Anna Káňová Jiří Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1711 6 Anna Kramářová Petr Kateřina
Bohdalec 1711 6 Ondřej Vizourek Havel Anna
Bílkův mlýn 1711 6 Ondřej Bárta Havel Salomena
Radešínská Svratka 1711 6 Ondřej Horák Jiří Anežka
Řečice 1712 7 Alexandr podruh u Loukoty Bedřich Dorota
Bobrůvka 1712 7 Antonín Pouček Kristián Justýna
Bobrůvka 1712 7 Anna Mahelová, mlynář na Strakovém mlýně Jan Markéta
Slavkovice 1712 7 Apolena Sáblíková Matěj Anna
Dlouhé 1712 7 Antonín Vařák, podruh Hajného Jiří Markéta
Slavkovice 1712 7 Antonín Peňáz Ferdinand Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1712 7 Anna Lysá Jakub Kateřina
Dlouhé 1712 7 Anna Chvojková, bednář Karel Kateřina
Dlouhé 1713 7 Anežka Čačková Jakub Jana
Podolí 1713 7 Anežka Vrnadová Vávra Apolena
Bobrová 1713 7 Anna Polnická, (Reitšnaidl) František Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1713 7 Ondřej Kovář Ondřej Kateřina
Mirošov 1714 7 Anežka Studená Pavel Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1714 7 Anna Váňová Simon Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1714 7 Antonín Fiala Martin Uršula
Nová Ves 1714 7 Anna Poulová Jakub Jana
Slavkovice 1714 7 Anežka Doležalová (žalovala na vojáka Josefa Reška) ? Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1714 7 Anastázie Monika Jakubcová Petr Anastázie
Hlinné 1714 7 Antonín Prokop Jan Veronika
Řečice 1714 7 Anna Fialová Jiří Kateřina
Nová Ves 1714 7 Anna Němcová Jakub Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1714 7 Ondřej Soukup Matouš Alžběta
Podolí 1714 7 Ondřej Bárta, podruh Káňů Petr Kateřina
Nová Ves 1714 7 Ondřej Pastýř (dcera Matouše Pastýře, neb. zlej paměti) ? Jana
Račice 1715 7 Anežka zeť Dvořáka Jan Kateřina
Hlinné 1715 7 Anežka Kršňáková Řehoř Růžena
Bohdalec 1715 7 Augustýn Uher, kovář Václav Barbora
Podolí 1716 7 Anežka Káňová Jiří Žofie
Ráčkův mlýn 1716 7 Anna Zdražilová Rudolf Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1716 7 Anna Pokorná Antonín Jana
Řečice 1716 8 Anežka Zajícová, podruh Káňův Jiří Magdalena
Račice 1716 8 Anna Dvořáková z Račic Jakub Mariana
Hlinné 1716 8 Antonín Šiška Sebastián Alžběta
Nová Ves 1716 8 Antonín Job Tobiáš Justýna
Hlinné 1716 8 Antonín Šamla (mladý) Josef Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1716 8 Antonín Bartoš Ignác Žofie
Rozprávkův mlýn 1716 8 Anna Rozprávková František Anna
Račice 1716 8 Anna Batelková Blažej Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1716 8 Anna Kejklířová Havel Ludmila
Nová Ves 1716 8 Anna Pastýřová Ondřej Anna
Bohdalec 1716 8 Anna Vizourková Havel Anna
Račice 1716 8 Anna podruh Musila Tomáš Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1716 8 Augustýn Kolář Matěj Žofie
Řečice 1716 8 Ondřej Vítek Urban Kristýna
Řečice 1717 8 Anežka podruh Sýkorův Bernard Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1717 8 Anastázie podruh Dvořákův Martin Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1717 8 Apolena Bednářová Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1717 8 Anežka Lahodová Simon Magdalena
Slavkovice 1717 8 Ondřej Škarohlíd Vít Markéta
Slavkovice 1718 8 Anna Peňázová Jiří Kateřina
Řečice 1718 8 Anežka Šustáčková Josef Judita
Nová Ves 1718 9 Apolena Šabartová Mikuláš Juliana
Hlinné 1718 9 Antonín Krejčí Řehoř Anežka
Horní Bobrová 1718 9 Ondřej Čáp, kovář Matouš Žofie
Olešínky 1718 9 Ondřej podruh Adama Dvořáka, švagr z Olešínek Jan Ludmila
Hlinné 1718 9 Ondřej Šiška Sebastián Alžběta
Podolí 1718 9 Anna Kociánová Vavřinec Anna
Dlouhé 1718 9 Anna Kučerová Jan Anna
Horní Bobrová 1718 9 Anna Bartošová Fabián Zuzana
Nová Ves 1718 9 Anna podruh Mašův Vít Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1718 9 Anna Lysý Rudolf Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1718 9 Anastázie Poulová Karel Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1718 9 Anna Fialová, kožešník Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1719 9 Anna Vocítková Matěj Veronika
Dlouhé 1719 9 Anna Čechová Matěj Ludmila
Řečice 1719 9 Vojtěch podruh Sýkorův Bernard Žofie
Řečice 1719 9 Vojtěch Vítek Urban Kristýna
Dlouhé 1719 9 Anna Mácová Martin Anna
Hlinné 1719 9 Alexandr Pochop Jan Veronika
Dlouhé 1719 9 Antonín Šípův zeť Havel Kateřina
Řečice 1719 9 Antonín Mašek Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1719 9 Anna Mičková Jan Uršula
Dlouhé 1719 9 Anna Havlíčková Adam Dorota
Hlinné 1719 9 Anna Kršňáková Matěj Veronika
Nová Ves 1719 9 Anna Řehořková Matěj Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1719 9 Ondřej Pokorný Fabián Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1719 10 Ondřej Havlík Havel Kateřina
Mirošov 1720 10 Antonín dolní Dvořák z Mirošova Havel Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1720 10 Antonín Baxant Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1720 10 Antonín Zelený Josef Žofie
Mirošov 1720 10 Antonín Svoboda, dvořák z Mirošovských dvorů Josef Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1720 10 Anna Hrdličková Jan Dorota
Bobrůvka 1720 10 Anna Součková Valentýn Dorota
Nová Ves 1720 10 Anna Hošková Martin Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1721 10 Antonín Šabart, malíř Jan Kateřina
Hlinné 1721 10 Anežka Koudelová Martin Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1721 10 Vojtěch Vyplašil Štěpán Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1721 10 Vojtěch Plička Jakub Markéta
Hlinné 1721 10 Anna Šamlová Tomáš Jana
Nová Ves 1721 10 Antonín Krejčí Bedřich Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1721 10 Antonín Švaňhal Mikuláš Uršula
Slavkovice 1721 10 Antonín Koudela Jiří Alžběta
Trakalka (?) 1721 10 Antonín Vít Svoboda neb Šmarda Jan Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1721 10 Antonín Zuberský Karel Jana
Dlouhé 1721 10 Antonín zeť Hájkův Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1721 10 Anna Vocítková Matěj Veronika
Hlinné 1721 10 Augustýn Chaloupka Antonín Anna
Hlinné 1721 10 Ondřej Koudela Matěj Alžběta
Dlouhé 1721 10 Ondřej Čech Martin Ludmila
Nová Ves 1721 10 Ondřej Hošek Martin Ludmila
Hlinné 1722 11 Anežka Koudelová Filip Dorota
Bobrůvka 1722 11 Anna Kejklířová Tomáš Ludmila
Mirošov 1722 11 Vojtěch Štipáček Jan Mariana
Hlinné 1722 11 Anežka Šamlová Josef Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1722 11 Anastázie Novotná Bernard Kateřina
Slavkovice 1722 11 Anna Březková Jiří Uršula
Řečice 1722 11 Anna Dudalová Jiří Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1722 11 Ondřej Burian Jakub Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1723 11 Anna Fialová, kožešník Martin Uršula
Slavkovice 1723 11 Vojtěch Harus Tomáš Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1723 11 Anna Sýkorová, punčochář Petr Lucie
Dlouhé 1723 11 Anna Čechová Jan Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1723 11 Antonín Fiala, kovář Mikuláš Žofie
Mirošov 1723 11 Anna Bednářová Valentýn Veronika
Bobrůvka 1723 11 Anna Koudelová Vavřinec Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1723 11 Anna Tulisová Bernard Justýna
Bohdalec 1723 11 Anna Zdražilová Jakub Dorota
Nová Ves 1723 11 Anna Říhová Václav Žofie
Bobrůvka 1723 11 Ondřej Horák, podruh Myslivcův Ondřej Dorota
Slavkovice 1723 11 Ondřej Košík Jan Žofie
Bobrůvka 1724 11 Apolena Koudelová Vít Markéta
Olešínky 1724 11 Antonín Kudrna, zedník Jan Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1724 11 Antonín Roháček Rudolf Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1724 11 Anna Zahrádková Bartoloměj Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1724 11 Antonín Pavel Musil Ignác Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1724 12 Ondřej Kříž Ferdinand Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1724 12 Anežka Stehlíková Jiří Kateřina
Hlinné 1724 12 Augustýn Matisek Jan Mariana
Nová Ves 1725 12 Apolena Poulová Josef Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1725 12 Vojtěch Dolák Matouš Jana
Radešín 1725 12 Antonín Jan Hausschild, purkrabí v Radešíně Tomáš Tereza
Bobrůvka 1725 12 Augustýn Černý Tomáš Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1725 12 Ondřej podruh Konečnýho Martin Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1726 12 Vojtěch Skýva Matouš Mariana
Mirošov 1726 12 Anna Čechová Jiří Juliana
Řečice 1726 12 Anna Šustáčková Josef Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1726 12 Anna Burianová Jakub Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1726 12 Anna Kuželová Bernard Marta
Bobrůvka 1726 12 Anna Součková Valentýn Dorota
Slavkovice 1726 12 Anna prostřední mlynář ze Slavkovic Rudolf Kristýna
Dlouhé 1726 12 Anna Kynclová František Salomena
Řečice 1726 12 Anna Marie Bajerová, šenkýř v Řečici Karel Anna
Bobrůvka 1726 12 Ondřej Pospíchal Jakub Judita
Bobrůvka 1726 12 Ondřej Brychta Jakub Kateřina
Bohdalec 1726 12 Ondřej Musil Bartoloměj Veronika
Řečice 1727 12 Anna Dudalová Jiří Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1727 13 Anna Rolínková Alexandr Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1727 13 Augustýn Stupka Kašpar Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1727 13 Ondřej Palec Havel Markéta
Račice 1727 13 Anna Harvánková Jan Kateřina
Ráčkův mlýn 1728 13 Anna Šmardová, mlynář Ferdinand Růžena
Řečice 1728 13 Apolena Sochorová, podruh Mašův Josef Uršula
Nová Ves 1728 13 Anna na Starý rychtě František Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1728 13 Anna Horáková Bernard Kateřina
Dlouhé 1728 13 Anna Rozprávková Ignác Kateřina
Moravec 1728 13 Anna Skalníčková Matěj Zuzana
Mirošov 1728 13 Anna Rausová Vít Kateřina
Račice 1728 13 Anna z Račic z Dvořákovy chaloupky Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1728 13 Anna Dusíková, mlynář Jakub Kateřina
Slavkovice 1728 13 Anna Drlová Tobiáš Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1728 13 Ondřej Kučka Jan Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1728 13 Ondřej Michek Jiří Magdalena
Řečice 1728 13 Ondřej Šiška, hajný František Alžběta
Dlouhé 1728 13 Adam Čech Jan Dorota
Račice 1728 13 Anna Bunková Jan Růžena
Hlinné 1729 13 Apolena Šamlová Tomáš Jana
Bobrůvka 1729 13 Ambrož Čech Martin Žofie
Nová Ves 1729 13 Vojtěch Klimeš Urban Kateřina
Hlinné 1729 13 Anežka Haxová, pastýř Bernard Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1729 14 Antonín Svoboda, cihlář Václav Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1729 14 Antonín Mašík ? Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1729 14 Antonín Kolda Pavel Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1729 14 Anna Šabartová Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1729 14 Anna Bílá Jindřich Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1729 14 Anastázie Mahelová, kovář Václav Růžena
Slavkovice 1729 14 Anna Vondráčková Jan Anna
Nová Ves 1729 14 Ondřej Klimeš Tomáš Růžena
Řečice 1729 14 Ondřej Harvánek Michal Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1729 14 Ondřej Švejda Karel Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1730 14 Anežka Bednářová Fabián Juliana
Dlouhé 1730 14 Alexandr Peňáz Martin Anna
Slavkovice 1730 14 Anna Sáblíková, mlynář František Anna
Mirošov 1730 14 Anastázie Vojtová Josef Dorota
Bobrůvka 1730 14 Antonín Myslivec Vít Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1730 14 Antonín Mahel Jan Uršula
Dlouhé 1730 14 Anna Havlíčková Václav Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1730 14 Anna Švaňhalová Pavel Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1730 14 Anna Rausová František Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1730 14 Anna Šefelínová Tomáš Růžena
Bohdalec 1730 14 Augustýn Staněk Marek Žofie
Bobrůvka 1730 14 Anna Hedvika Kateřina Straková, matka rodilá Švédka Ondřej Růžena
Podolí 1730 14 Ondřej Batelka Řehoř Ludmila
Řečice 1731 15 Anežka Dudalová Matěj Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1731 15 Anežka Skalická Josef Růžena
Podolí 1731 15 Apolena Hrbková Vít Jana
Mirošov 1731 15 Anna Binková Josef Eva
Bobrůvka 1731 15 Ambrož Urban ? Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1731 15 Vojtěch Zuberský Karel Jana
Bobrůvka 1731 15 Vojtěch podruh Černýho Mikuláš Kateřina
Nová Ves 1731 15 Vojtěch Mrňous Václav Kristýna
Dlouhé 1731 15 Anna Čechová Ferdinand Jana
Račice 1731 15 Anna Špatková Řehoř Kateřina
Nová Ves 1731 15 Antonín Trnka Urban Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1731 15 Antonín Khnoll, posel právní Adam Jana
Bohdalec 1731 15 Anna podruh Coufalův Leopold Uršula
Nová Ves 1731 15 Antonín podruh Mrňousův Vavřinec Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1731 15 Anna Holšpicová Karel Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1731 15 Apolena Bílková Simon Růžena
Podolí 1731 15 Ondřej Janda Jakub Kordula
Řečice 1731 15 Ondřej Dudal Jiří Veronika
Řečice 1732 15 Vojtěch Dočekal Antonín Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1732 15 Anna Březková Simon Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1732 15 Antonín Raus František Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1732 16 Antonín Palec Vít Růžena
Řečice 1732 16 Antonín Dudal Matěj Tereza
Dlouhé 1732 16 Antonín Hloušek Kašpar Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1732 16 Anna Burianová, na Zavadilce Pavel Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1732 16 Anna Matulková Augustýn Justýna
Račice 1732 16 Ondřej Petera Ondřej Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1732 16 Anna Zuberská Karel Jana
Dlouhé 1732 16 Anna Šafářová Martin Jana
Radešín 1733 16 Apolena Slabá Ondřej Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1733 16 Antonín Sýkora Stanislav Růžena
Nová Ves 1733 16 Anežka Šabartová Josef Jana
Mirošov 1733 16 Antonín Zvolský Jiří Ludmila
Řehořov 1733 16 Antonín Vala Josef Tereza
Dlouhé 1733 16 Anna Mičíková, podruh Hamerníka Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1733 16 Anna Mahelová Jan Uršula
Křiby 1733 16 Anna Brožová Jiří Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1733 16 Augustýn Tulis Řehoř Judita
Horní Bobrová 1733 16 Anna Pličková, barvíř Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1733 16 Ondřej Mička Prokop Uršula
Nová Ves 1733 16 Adam Šandera Pavel Eva
Horní Bobrová 1734 17 Antonín Bartoš Jan Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1734 17 Anežka Šaustalová Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1734 17 Anežka Škarohlídová Jiří Kateřina
Hlinné 1734 17 Anežka Koudelová Tomáš Růžena
Mirošov 1734 17 Vojtěch Tesař Melichar Uršula
Bobrůvka 1734 17 Anna Svobodová, kovář Karel Candida
Dolní Bobrová 1734 17 Antonín Dvořák Stanislav Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1734 17 Anna Ježová Vít Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1734 17 Anna Pajerová Jakub Růžena
Slavkovice 1734 17 Anna Peňázová Filip Eva
Nová Ves 1734 17 Anna Klimešová Václav Alžběta
Hlinné 1734 17 Anna Janová Matěj Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1734 17 Anna Šabartová Jan Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1734 17 Alžběta Vaňková Bartoloměj Anna
Nová Ves 1734 17 Alžběta Šanderová Matěj Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1734 17 Alžběta Bednářová Josef Kateřina
Olešínky 1734 18 Ondřej Jež Havel Jana
Hlinné 1734 18 Anežka Batelková Ondřej Jana
Dlouhé 1735 18 Anna Smetanová Martin Mariana
Nová Ves 1735 18 Apolena Novotná Jan Kristýna
Fryšava 1735 18 Anna Lorencová (?) ? Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1735 18 Anežka Nejedlá ? Zuzana
Řečice 1735 18 Vojtěch Dudal Jiří Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1735 18 Anna Mičková Prokop Uršula
Račice 1735 18 Antonín Servít Matouš Eva
Dlouhé 1735 18 Anna Hajná Kašpar Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1735 18 Antonín Pikula Jiří Alžběta
Račice 1735 18 Anna Peterová Ondřej Barbora
Račice 1735 18 Anna Peterová (duplicita) Ondřej Barbora
Slavkovice 1735 18 Anna Mlynářová František Anna
Dlouhé 1735 18 Anna Rozprávková Ignác Kateřina
Řečice 1735 18 Anna Mašová Pavel Mariana
Bohdalec 1735 18 Anna Myslivcová Vít Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1735 18 Ondřej Zahrádka František Růžena
Bohdalec 1735 18 Ondřej podruh Tomanů Ondřej Alžběta
Slavkovice 1735 18 Alžběta Sáblíková Jan Jana
Řečice 1735 18 Anna Harvánková, polní mistr Michal Alžběta
Dlouhé 1735 18 Anežka Hájková Vavřinec Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1736 19 Anna Pokorná Štěpán Justýna
Bobrůvka 1736 19 Antonín Čempírek Ferdinand Uršula
Slavkovice 1736 19 Antonín Škarohlíd Jan Ludmila
Dlouhé 1736 19 Anna Pohanková Jakub Anna
Bohdalec 1736 19 Vojtěch Kuna Martin Anna
Nová Ves 1736 19 Anna Drlová Štěpán Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1736 19 Anna Tomanová Pavel Růžena
Slavkovice 1736 19 Anna Doležalová Jan Žofie
Hlinné 1736 19 Antonín Bartoš Václav Růžena
Bohdalec 1736 19 Anna Marie Petrová Fabián Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1736 19 Ondřej Smažil Tomáš Žofie
Radešín 1737 19 Anna Zelená Josef Magdalena
Nová Ves 1737 19 Anna Jobová Mikuláš Veronika
Řečice 1737 19 Anežka Harvánková Jiří Monika
Radešín 1737 19 Anna Vencová (Wentz, šafář) Bernard Jana
Radešín 1737 19 Antonín Zámečník Ondřej Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1737 19 Antonín Sedlák František Kateřina
Slavkovice 1737 19 Anna Tkadlecová Sebastián Marie
Bobrůvka 1737 19 Antonín Zima Martin Veronika
Olešínky 1737 19 Anna Harusová, šafář Jan Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1737 20 Antonín Rolínek Jan Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1737 20 Anna Milušková Štěpán Markéta
Bohdalec 1737 20 Anna Zdražilová Urban Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1737 20 Anna Rausová František Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1737 20 Anna Dusíková Jakub Kateřina
Račice 1737 20 Anna Dvořáková z Račic František Apolena
Bobrůvka 1690 20 Bernard Vodička Simon Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1690 20 Bernard Vaverka Jiří Justýna
Hlinné 1690 20 Bartoloměj Matisek Jiří Dorota
Slavkovice 1690 20 Barbora Staňková Sebastián Jana
Řečice 1691 20 Bernard Pastýř Řehoř Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1692 20 Bartoloměj Drla Martin Kateřina
Bohdalec 1692 20 Bernard Král Urban Dorota
Řečice 1692 20 Barbora Havránková Daniel Magdalena
Hlinné 1692 20 Barbora podruh Šamlův Jan Dorota
Řečice 1692 20 Blažej Hrdina Václav Anna
Slavkovice 1693 21 Blažej podruh Jiříka Březky Václav Ester
Řečice 1693 21 Benedikt Šafář Jan Mariana
Slavkovice 1693 21 Bernard Pohanka Petr Mariana
Řečice 1693 21 Bartoloměj Šoustáček Martin Salomena
Podolí 1693 21 Bartoloměj ? Jan Mariana
Bobrová 1693 21 Bernard Vališka (Mališka ?) Jakub Gertrůda
Nová Ves 1694 21 Blažej Říha Tomáš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1694 21 Bernard Horák Matěj Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1694 21 Barbora Kejklířová Bernard Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1694 21 Barbora Nejedlá Matěj Růžena
Podolí 1695 21 Bernard Špic Bartoloměj Dorota
Dlouhé 1695 21 Bartoloměj Dusík, rybníkář Havel Dorota
Nová Ves 1695 21 Bartoloměj podruh Mrňousův Jakub Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1695 21 Barbora Tomanová Tomáš Marta
Bohdalec 1696 21 Bernard Coufal Jakub Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1696 21 Bernard Malíř (Malý ?) Bernard Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1696 21 Barbora Dusíková Jiří (?) Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1696 21 Bernard Švec (?) Matěj Mariana
Řečice 1696 21 Barbora Kovářová Vojtěch Anna
Nová Ves 1697 21 Blažej Maša Jan Ester
Bobrůvka 1697 22 Bartoloměj Michek Matouš Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1697 22 Bernard Řečník (Řezník ?) Fabián Zuzana
Bobrová 1697 22 Barbora Šebková Tomáš Zuzana
Bohdalec 1698 22 Blažej Zdražil Jiří Mariana
Bobrová 1698 22 Bernard Koblížek Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1698 22 Bernard Haxa Mikuláš Mariana
? 1698 22 Barbora Tanglová František Justýna
Račice 1698 22 Barbora Dvořáková Karel Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1699 22 Bernard Tulis Kašpar Kateřina
Řečice 1699 22 Barbora Vítková Urban Kateřina
Bobrová 1699 22 Barbora Dvořáková Karel Salomena
Bobrová 1699 22 Barbora Pokorná Vavřinec Jana
Horní Bobrová 1700 22 Bartoloměj Dlazdík Jiří Magdalena
Bohdalec 1700 22 Bartoloměj Tulis Pavel Alžběta
Ráčkův mlýn 1700 22 Bartoloměj Miča, mlynář Martin Magdalena
Bobrová 1702 22 Bernard Kolda Klement Eva
Bohdalec 1703 23 Blažej Karas Ondřej Markéta
Račice 1703 23 Benedikt Šilhánek Matouš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1703 23 Bernard Řezníček (?) Vilém Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1703 23 Bernard Kovář Ondřej Kateřina
Řečice 1703 23 Bartoloměj Smutka Mikuláš Žofie
Dlouhé 1703 23 Bernard Chalupa Václav Jana
Bobrová 1703 23 Bernard Kašpar František Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1703 23 Bernard Švaňhal Jiří Dorota
Bobrová 1703 23 Bartoloměj Fuxa Lukáš Jana
Horní Bobrová 1703 23 Barbora Šudáková Jakub Justýna
Nová Ves 1703 23 Barbora Kloudová Vavřinec Gertrůda
Řečice 1703 23 Barbora Šustáčková Ondřej Ludmila
Mirošov 1704 23 Dorota Štursová Pavel Markéta
Bobrová 1704 24 Bernard Řezník Jakub Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1704 24 Bartoloměj Kejklíř Bernard Anna
Dlouhé 1704 24 Bartoloměj Šafář Matouš Dorota
Bobrová 1706 24 Bernard Cibulka Matouš Barbora
? 1706 24 Bernard Rozprávka František Anna
Radešín 1706 24 Barbora Kučerová Řehoř Kateřina
Nová Ves 1706 24 Barbora Doležalová Matouš Alžběta
Bobrová 1707 24 Blažej Dolák Jan Zuzana
Bobrová 1707 24 Bernard Malý Jiří Kateřina
Řečice 1707 24 Bartoloměj Krejčí Pavel Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1707 24 Barbora Černapírková (Čempírková ?) Ondřej (šťastná)
Horní Bobrová 1708 24 Bernard Rolínek Matouš Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1708 24 Bartoloměj ? ? Jana
Bobrůvka 1708 25 Barbora Michková Matouš Kateřina
Řečice 1708 25 Barbora Káňová Václav Jana
Rousměrov 1709 25 Bernard Pastýř Mikuláš Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1709 25 Bernard Červenka Jiří Ludmila
Podolí 1709 25 Bartoloměj Janda, rychtář Martin Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1709 25 Barbora Fleková Petr Anna
Horní Bobrová 1710 25 Blažej podruh Buriánků Bernard Anna
Bobrová 1710 25 Bernard podruh Jakuba Pokorného Vávra Judita
Řečice 1710 25 Bartoloměj Maša Josef Salomena
Řečice 1710 25 Bartoloměj Mička Jan Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1710 25 Bartoloměj Švec Alexandr Veronika
Hlinné 1710 25 Barbora podruh Prokopů Bernard Dorota
Nová Ves 1710 25 Barbora podruh Havlů Vavřinec Justýna
Německý Brod 1711 25 Bernard Karel Švorc Vavřinec (Melichar) Magdalena
Podolí 1711 25 Bartoloměj Zita Josef Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1711 25 Bernard Pikula Sebastián Anežka
Mirošov 1711 25 Barbora Soukupová Jiří Salomena
Radešínská Svratka 1712 25 Blažej Filip Bartoloměj Žofie
Mirošov 1712 25 Bartoloměj Štipáček Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1712 25 Bernard Poul Jiří Kateřina
? 1712 25 Bartoloměj Malý Jiří ?
Horní Bobrová 1712 25 Bartoloměj Malý Havel Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1713 25 Blažej Cibulka Rudolf Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1713 25 Bernard Baxant Tomáš Růžena
Řečice 1713 25 Bartoloměj Mašek (starý) Jan Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1713 25 Bernard Svoboda František Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1713 25 Barbora Viktorie Sobotková, sládek Samuel Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1714 25 Barbora Kolářová Kazimír Žofie
Radešín 1714 26 Barbora Bednářová Tomáš Alžběta
Dlouhé 1714 26 Barbora Hrnčířová, podruh Šafáře Jan Zuzana
Podolí 1714 26 Barbora Bártová, podruh Káňův Petr Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1715 26 Bernard Žujka Jan Uršula
Bobrůvka 1715 26 Bartoloměj Kolda Mikuláš Alžběta
Slavkovice 1715 26 Bartoloměj Březka Jiří Uršula
Slavkovice 1715 26 Barbora Peňázová Ferdinand Markéta
Bobrůvka 1715 26 Barbora Pohanková Vít Růžena
Mirošov 1715 26 Barbora Štipáčková Jan Mariana
Olešínky 1715 26 Barbora podruh Adama Dvořáka z Olešínek Jan Ludmila
Podolí 1716 26 Blažej Novotný, podruh Novotnýho Fabián Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1716 26 Bernard Sedlák Longin Uršula
Hlinné 1716 26 Bernard podruh Koudelův Matěj Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1716 26 Bernard Buriánek Martin Růžena
Dlouhé 1717 26 Barbora Hamerníková Sebastián Dorota
Dlouhé 1717 26 Barbora Kučerová ? Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1717 26 Barbora Svobodová Fabián Alžběta
? 1718 26 Benedikt Kuchtík ? Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1718 26 Benedikt Smutka Benedikt Dorota
Bobrůvka 1718 26 Bartoloměj Čempírek Vavřinec Ludmila
Slavkovice 1718 26 Barbora Valatová Matěj Zuzana
Hlinné 1719 26 Bernard Koudela Filip Dorota
Bobrůvka 1719 26 Bernard Čempírek Vavřinec Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1719 27 Bernard Špína ? Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1719 27 Barbora Žvačková Matouš Mariana
Hlinné 1720 27 Blažej Soška Havel Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1720 27 Benedikt Dolák Matouš Jana
Bohdalec 1720 27 Bernard Chalupa Stanislav Barbora
Hlinné 1720 27 Bernard Škarka Martin Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1720 27 Bernard Smažil, pastýř Fabián Anna
Podolí 1720 27 Barbora Kubíčková Jakub Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1721 27 Bernard Kolář Ondřej Alžběta
Nová Ves 1721 27 Bernard Němec Jakub Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1721 27 Bernard Flek Petr Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1722 27 Bernard Šabart Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1722 27 Bernard Kužel Bernard Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1722 27 Barbora Pajerová Sebastián Uršula
Řečice 1722 27 Barbora Harvánková Michal Alžběta
Řečice 1723 27 Blažej Mašek Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1723 27 Bernard Veselý, panský mlynář Leopold Veronika
Bohdalec 1723 27 Bernard Batelka Tomáš Justýna
Nová Ves 1723 27 Bartoloměj Klimeš Tomáš Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1723 27 Barbora Kulková Jiří Anežka
Horní Bobrová 1724 27 Blažej Dobeš, podruh Ondřeje Kováře Bernard Anna
Slavkovice 1724 27 Bernard Slouha Václav Kateřina
Podolí 1724 28 Bernard Pikula Tomáš Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1724 28 Brigita Valentová Jiří Kateřina
Račice 1724 28 Barbora Špatková Jiří Žofie
Bobrůvka 1725 28 Benedikt Souček Řehoř Růžena
Bohdalec 1725 28 Bernard Coufal Bernard Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1725 28 Bartoloměj Maša, voják Jan Lucie
Dlouhé 1725 28 Bartoloměj podruh Havlíčkův Adam Dorota
Nová Ves 1725 28 Bartoloměj Zdražil Matěj Juliana
Dlouhé 1725 28 Barbora Čechová Jan Dorota
Hlinné 1725 28 Barbora Prokopová Vít Helena
Slavkovice 1725 28 Barbora Vondráková Jiří Zuzana
Bohdalec 1725 28 Barbora Sklenářová Blažej Růžena
Mirošov 1726 28 Brigita Studená (nemanželská, snad Macháčková) ? Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1726 28 Bernard Holšpic Karel Růžena
Bohdalec 1726 28 Bartoloměj podruh Lahodův Leopold Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1726 28 Brigita Smutková Josef Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1726 28 Barbora Jakubcová Antonín Veronika
Bílkův mlýn 1726 28 Barbora Bílková Simon Růžena
Nová Ves 1726 28 Barbora Havlová Vavřinec Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1727 28 Bernard Slabý Jiří Anna
Nová Ves 1727 28 Bernard Zdražil Rudolf Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1728 29 Bernard Palec Vilém Uršula
Podolí 1729 29 Brigita Zitová Bernard Růžena
Bobrůvka 1729 29 Benedikt Kejklíř Sebastián Mariana
Mirošov 1729 29 Bernard Bednář Valentýn Veronika
Řečice 1729 29 Bernard Šustáček Josef Judita
Horní Bobrová 1729 29 Barbora Bajerová Sebastián Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1729 29 Barbora Mičková Prokop Uršula
Radešín 1729 29 Barbora Bobková Josef Magdalena
Podolí 1730 29 Barnabáš Vrnada Jonáš Apolena
Dolní Bobrová 1730 29 Bernard Dvořák Stanislav Růžena
Strakův mlýn 1730 29 Bernard Straka Karel Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1730 29 Barbora Roháčková Tomáš Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1731 29 Blažej Šaustal Matěj Kateřina
Podolí 1731 29 Bernard Zita Bernard Růžena
Řečice 1731 29 Bernard Štursa, šafář Jiří Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1731 29 Bernard Černý, podruh Petržalkův Tomáš Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1731 29 Bernard Poul Karel Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1731 29 Bartoloměj Poul Karel Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1731 29 Bernard Malý Bernard Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1731 29 Bernard Malý Vít Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1731 29 Barbora Doláková Václav Anna
Slavkovice 1731 29 Barbora Drlová Tobiáš Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1732 29 Blažej Studený, podruh Urbancův z Čech Jakub Magdalena
Hlinné 1732 30 Bernard Škarka Vavřinec Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1732 30 Bernard Bednář Fabián Juliana
Mirošov 1732 30 Bernard Čech Jiří Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1732 30 Bernard Hejduk Jan Anna
Řečice 1732 30 Barbora Mašová František Uršula
Hlinné 1732 30 Barbora Batelková Ondřej Jana
Bohdalec 1733 30 Bernard Bednář Martin Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1733 30 Bernard Šefelín Tomáš Růžena
Bobrůvka 1733 30 Barbora Štědroňová Petr Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1733 30 Barbora Malá Bernard Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1734 30 Benedikt Erda Tomáš Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1734 30 Bonifác Buriánek Jan Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1734 30 Bernard Šilhánek Jakub Kateřina
Moravecké Suky 1734 30 Barbora Poláčková Matěj Marie
Dlouhé 1734 30 Barbora Hájková Josef Magdalena
Bohdalec 1735 30 Bernard Kovář Jan Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1735 30 Barbora Bílá Jiří Anna
Horní Bobrová 1735 30 Barbora Bartošová Simon Jana
Bobrůvka 1735 31 Barbora Ježová Matouš Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1735 31 Barbora Zelená Pavel Tereza
Podolí 1735 31 Barbora Mičková Václav Zuzana
Mirošov 1735 31 Barbora Čechová Jiří Juliana
? 1736 31 Blažej dcera hrnčíře z Krusburku ? Polyxena
Nová Ves 1736 31 Bernard Maša Matouš Kateřina
Račice 1736 31 Bernard Dvořák Vavřinec Markéta
Radešín 1736 31 Bernard Vinopal Vavřinec Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1736 31 Bernard Roháček Jan Justýna
Radešín 1736 31 Bartoloměj Šudák, bednář Antonín Dorota
Dlouhé 1736 31 Bernard Havlíček Jan Kateřina
Mirošov 1736 31 Barbora Tesařová, pastýř Michal Uršula
Řečice 1736 31 Barbora Káňová Martin Mariana
Nová Ves 1737 31 Barbora Řehořková Václav Alžběta
Bobrová 1738 31 Barbora Čadová, kantor Ignác Anna
Slavkovice 1738 31 Benedikt Jež Matouš Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1738 31 Bernard Krunczl (Kyncl ?) Martin Růžena
Hlinné 1738 31 Bartoloměj Slouha Jakub Anna
Řečice 1738 31 Barbora Říhová Jan Alžběta
Řečice 1738 32 Barbora Slabá Vavřinec Veronika
Bohdalec 1739 32 Barbora Pertlíčková Vavřinec Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1739 32 Barbora Adamová Stanislav Růžena
Bohdalec 1739 32 Benedikt Bobek Martin Kateřina
Bohdalec 1739 32 Barbora Dražilová Urban Veronika
Dlouhé 1739 32 Bartoloměj Strnad Pavel Ludmila
Slavkovice 1739 32 Bartoloměj Peňáz Matěj Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1739 32 Bernard Hrdlička Daniel Kateřina
Řečice 1739 32 Barbora Váchová Josef Ludmila
Podolí 1739 32 Barbora Kociánová Jiří Růžena
Nová Ves 1739 32 Barbora Polnická František Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1739 32 Barbora Slabá Pavel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1740 32 Blažej Dolák Matěj Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1740 32 Barbora Šaustalová Antonín Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1740 32 Bernard Sáblík Vít Veronika
Dlouhé 1740 32 Bernard Morávek Mikuláš Anna
Bobrůvka 1740 32 Bernard Štědroň Matouš Petra
Račice 1740 32 Bernard Bunka Jan Růžena
Bobrová 1740 32 Barbora Hrnčířová Martin Magdalena
Račice 1740 33 Barbora Kadlecová Jan Alžběta
Mirošov 1740 33 Barbora Binková Josef Eva
Dlouhé 1740 33 Barbora Kalíšková Josef Dorota
Podolí 1740 33 Barbora Novotná Jan Kateřina
Řečice 1741 33 Barbora Dudalová Matěj Tereza
Bobrůvka 1741 33 Barbora Čechová Martin Žofie
Dlouhé 1741 33 Barbora Hloušková Kašpar Dorota
Řečice 1741 33 Barbora Šišková František Alžběta
Račice 1741 33 Barbora Servítová Matouš Jana
Bobrůvka 1741 33 Barbora Sklenářová Matěj Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1741 33 Barbora Marková Josef Eva
Račice 1741 33 Barbora Blažková Isidor Anna
Bobrová 1741 33 Bernard Bartoš Jakub Alžběta
Bobrová 1741 33 Bernard Miluška Štěpán Markéta
Bobrová 1741 33 Bernard Šmarda Josef Kateřina
Slavkovice 1741 33 Barbora Valatová Václav Veronika
Bohdalec 1741 33 Barbora Chalupová (starý) Jakub Mariana
Bobrová 1742 33 Barbora Drobilová Matěj Justýna
Bobrůvka 1742 33 Barbora Sýkorová Martin Justýna
Bobrůvka 1742 33 Barbora Urbanová (Urbánková ?) Josef Růžena
Bobrová 1742 33 Bernard Šmarda Jiří Veronika
Račice 1742 33 Barbora Harvánková Jan Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1743 33 Barbora Marková Josef Anna
Račice 1743 33 Barbora Dvořáková František Apolena
Bohdalec 1744 33 Blažej Chalupa Jakub Mariana
Podolí 1744 33 Benedikt Mička Petr Zuzana
Hlinné 1744 33 Bernard Koudela Matěj Veronika
Bobrová 1744 34 Bernard Vaculín Zachariáš Anastázie
Bobrová 1744 34 Barbora Brožová Matěj Justýna
Račice 1690 35 Kristýna Pastýřová Prokop Mariana
Račice 1690 35 Kateřina Pastýřová Prokop Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1690 35 Kristýna Šrámková Petr Kateřina
Radešín 1690 35 Kateřina Hajná Vít Salomena
Radešínská Svratka 1690 35 Kateřina Horáková Jakub Anna
Bobrůvka 1690 35 Kateřina Čechová Ondřej Anežka
Radešín 1690 35 Karel Sládek Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1690 35 Kateřina Švaňhalová Řehoř Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1690 35 Kateřina Chrástová Urban Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1690 35 Kašpar Havlík Matěj Dorota
Hlinné 1690 35 Kašpar Batelka Jakub Zuzana
Podolí 1691 36 Kašpar Zita Mikuláš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1691 36 Karel Kejl, mlynář Bartoloměj Anna
Bohdalec 1691 36 Kristýna Kejdová Konrád Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1691 36 Kateřina Kučková Stanislav Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1691 36 Kateřina Kožešníková Rudolf Mariana
Řečice 1691 36 Kateřina Váchová Josef Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1691 36 Kateřina Kolářová Jiří Mariana
Bohdalec 1691 36 Kateřina Vizourková Jakub Judita
Nová Ves 1691 36 Kateřina Dostálová Jiří Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1691 36 Karel Kovář Řehoř Kateřina
Nová Ves 1691 36 Kateřina Podruhová Pavel Zuzana
Podolí 1691 36 Kateřina Zelinková Havel Žofie
Radešín 1691 36 Kateřina ? ? Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1691 36 Kateřina Švejdová Karel Markéta
Řečice 1692 36 Kašpar Dočekal Valentýn Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1692 36 Kateřina Burianová Mikuláš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1692 36 Kateřina Tulisová Kašpar Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1692 36 Kateřina mlynář panský Havel Ester
Radešínská Svratka 1692 36 Kateřina Šrámková Petr Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1692 36 Kateřina Šťastná (?) Bernard Regina
Nová Ves 1692 36 Kateřina podruh Trnkův Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1692 36 Kateřina Stárková Josef Kateřina
Podolí 1692 36 Kateřina podruh Jandův Matěj Kateřina
Slavkovice 1692 37 Kristýna podruh Škarohlídův Mikuláš Justýna
Dlouhé 1692 37 Kateřina ? ? Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1692 37 Kateřina Smutková Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1692 37 Karel Štěpán Petr Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1692 37 Kateřina Fleková Matěj Anna
Nová Ves 1692 37 Kateřina podruh u Krejčího Václav Ludmila
Řečice 1693 37 Kateřina podruh u Loukoty Valentýn Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1693 37 Kateřina Urbancová Karel Mariana
Dlouhé 1693 37 Karel Morávek Matěj Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1693 37 Kateřina Tomanová Tomáš Marta
Řečice 1693 37 Kateřina Šudáková Matouš Kateřina
Račice 1693 37 Kateřina Dvořáková Karel Juliana
Račice 1693 37 Kateřina Káňa (?) Valentýn (?) Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1693 37 Karel Bílý Jiří Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1693 37 Kateřina Roháčková Alexandr Dorota
? 1693 37 Kateřina mlynář Tálský Václav Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1693 37 Kateřina Kovářová Řehoř Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1694 37 Kristýna Křížová Jiří Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1694 37 Kateřina Dusíková Jiří Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1694 37 Kristýna Tulisová Kašpar Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1694 37 Kateřina Michková Matouš Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1694 37 Kateřina Pastýřová Jan Ludmila
Hlinné 1694 37 Kateřina Havlíková Pavel Kateřina
Hlinné 1694 37 Kateřina Šišková Marek Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1695 38 Kašpar Škarohlíd Matěj Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1695 38 Kateřina Žvačková Řehoř Magdalena
Radešín 1695 38 Kateřina Servítová Martin Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1695 38 Kateřina Řezníková Fabián Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1695 38 Kateřina Hajná Martin Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1695 38 Kristýna Červenková Jiří Ludmila
Račice 1695 38 Klára Harvánková Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1695 38 Kateřina Rozprávková František Magdalena
Slavkovice 1696 38 Kristýna Pohanková Jiří Mariana
Hlinné 1696 38 Karel Belatka Václav Ester
Dolní Bobrová 1696 38 Karel Musil Matěj Mariana
Podolí 1696 38 Kristýna Halová Martin Dorota
Bobrůvka 1697 38 Kašpar Michek (?) Ondřej Mariana (šťastná ?)
Dolní Bobrová 1697 38 Karel Krejčí Jakub Alžběta
Nová Ves 1697 38 Kristýna Řezníková Pavel Barbora
Bobrůvka 1697 38 Kristýna Černá Matěj Alžběta
Račice 1697 38 Kateřina Havránková Jiří Mariana
Bobrová 1697 38 Kateřina Smažilová Kryštof Eva
Bobrová 1698 38 Kateřina Nejedlá František Justýna
Bobrůvka 1698 38 Kateřina Ježová Bartoloměj Mariana
Bohdalec 1699 38 Karel Vizourek (Wezurek?) Jan Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1699 38 Kateřina Borůvková Bernard Růžena
Dlouhé 1699 38 Kateřina Malá Matouš Mariana
Bobrová 1699 38 Karel Toman Bartoloměj Alžběta
Bobrová 1699 38 Kateřina Dobešová Vavřinec Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1699 38 Kateřina Lysá Jakub Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1699 38 Kateřina Buriánková Matouš Mariana
Slavkovice 1696 39 Kristýna Doležalová Pavel Zuzana
Bohdalec 1700 40 Kašpar Myslivec Matouš Mariana
Dlouhé 1700 40 Kašpar podruh Hlavínkův Matěj Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1700 40 Kateřina Chrástová Řehoř Růžena
Bobrová 1700 40 Kateřina Štěpánová Petr Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1700 40 Kateřina Mahelová Jakub Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1700 40 Kateřina Baxantová Jan Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1701 40 Kašpar Kejklíř Bernard Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1701 40 Kašpar Vaněk Prokop Žofie
Bobrová 1701 40 Karel Leisner (Laixner) Ondřej Zuzana
Nová Ves 1701 40 Kateřina Mrňousová Jiří Dorota
Bobrová 1701 40 Kateřina Janoušová Jakub Salomena
Dlouhé 1701 40 Kateřina Havlíčková Matěj ?
Dlouhé 1701 40 Kateřina Strnadová Marek Anna
Bobrová 1702 40 Kateřina Kovářová Vilém Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1702 40 Kateřina Pastýřová Václav Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1702 40 Kateřina Ježová Petr Růžena
Nová Ves 1702 40 Kateřina Němcová Jakub Dorota
Bobrůvka 1702 40 Kateřina Čechová Kašpar Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1702 40 Kateřina Višová (Višková ?) Řehoř Markéta
Bobrová 1702 40 Kateřina Rolínková Matouš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1702 40 Kateřina Kučková Simon Uršula
Nová Ves 1702 40 Kateřina Dostálová Jiří Eva
Bobrová 1702 40 Kateřina Punčochářová Jiří Kateřina
Mirošov 1702 40 Karel Svoboda (Mirošovský dvůr) Jiří Žofie
Bobrůvka 1703 40 Karel obecní kovář Karel Markéta
Bobrová 1703 40 Kristýna Hejduková Jiří Dorota
Mirošov 1703 40 Kateřina ? Václav Barbora
Bobrová 1703 41 Kristýna Rausová Kristián Zuzana
Mirošov 1704 41 Kateřina podruh Štursů Matěj Ludmila
Bohdalec 1704 41 Kateřina Kovářová Petr Uršula
Dlouhé 1704 41 Kateřina zeť Jana Vocítky Havel Veronika
Bobrová 1704 41 Kateřina Hrdličková Jan Magdalena
Slavkovice 1704 41 Kateřina Duchková Tobiáš Uršula
Řečice 1704 41 Kateřina Šafářová Jan Dorota
Bohdalec 1705 41 Kateřina Kovářová Konrád Žofie
Dlouhé 1705 41 Kateřina Trnková Tomáš Jana
Řečice 1706 41 Kašpar Šustáček Ondřej Ludmila
Bobrová 1706 41 Kateřina Smutková Mikuláš Veronika
Dlouhé 1706 41 Kateřina Čechová Klement Zuzana
Bobrová 1706 41 Kateřina Málková Karel Jana
Bobrová 1706 41 Kateřina Zámečníková Jiří Anna
Bobrůvka 1706 41 Kateřina Součková František Kateřina
Řečice 1707 41 Kašpar Šustáček Ondřej Ludmila
Bohdalec 1707 41 Kateřina Vizourková Havel Anna
Bobrůvka 1707 41 Kateřina Kovářová Karel Markéta
Slavkovice 1707 41 Kateřina Peňázová Ferdinand Markéta
Slavkovice 1707 41 Kateřina Králová ? Mariana
Stodoly 1707 41 Kateřina Novotná Martin Mariana
Řečice 1707 41 Kateřina Káňová Blažej Markéta
Dlouhé 1707 41 Kateřina Hamerníková Sebastián Dorota
Bobrová 1708 41 Kateřina Váňová Pavel Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1708 42 Kristýna Mahelová Václav Růžena
Bobrová 1708 42 Kateřina Hmelková (Chmelová?) ? Markéta
Olešínky 1708 42 Karel Roučka Petr Uršula
Bobrůvka 1708 42 Karel Černý Matěj Alžběta
Bohdalec 1708 42 Kateřina Staňková Marek Žofie
Bobrová 1708 42 Kateřina Cibulková Sebastián Anežka
Řečice 1709 42 Kateřina Dudalová, rychtář Havel Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1709 42 Kateřina zeť barvíře Matěj Uršula
Nová Ves 1709 42 Kristýna Sošková Vít Růžena
Řečice 1709 42 Kateřina Fialová, pacholek ovčáka Jiří Kateřina
Podolí 1709 42 Kateřina Káňová Jiří Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1709 42 Kateřina Urbancová Václav Judita
Podolí 1709 42 Karel Chrást Vavřinec Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1709 42 Karel Kužel Josef Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1709 42 Kateřina Kučerová, zeť Ježe Vít Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1709 42 Kateřina Kulková Václav Anežka
Řečice 1710 42 Karel Dočekal Matěj Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1710 42 Kristýna Vaňková František Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1710 42 Kateřina Punčochářová Petr Lucie
Radešín 1710 42 Kateřina Poulová, cihlář Bernard Alžběta
Hlinné 1710 42 Kateřina Doubalová, pastýř Jiří Dorota
Bobrůvka 1710 42 Kateřina podruh Maškův Václav Žofie
Řečice 1710 42 Kateřina Loukotová Matěj Ludmila
Slavkovice 1710 42 Kateřina Březková Jiří Uršula
Račice 1710 42 Karel Servít, podruh Musilů Tomáš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1710 42 Kateřina uzdař ze Žďáru, voják Jakub Magdalena
Podolí 1710 42 Kateřina Vrnadová Vavřinec Apolena
Horní Bobrová 1710 42 Kateřina Kolářová Kazimír Markéta
Mirošov 1710 42 Kateřina Štipáčková Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1710 42 Kateřina Zelená Jan Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1710 43 Kateřina Rolínková Alexandr Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1711 43 Karel Pohanka Vít Růžena
Radešín 1711 43 Kateřina Bednářová Tomáš Alžběta
Bohdalec 1711 43 Kateřina Vítová Jan Markéta
Dlouhé 1711 43 Konstantin Peňáz ? Mariana
Dlouhé 1711 43 Kateřina Kučerová Rudolf Mariana
Mirošov 1711 43 Karel podruh Soukupa Kašpar ?
Dolní Bobrová 1711 43 Karel Sáblík Petr Jana
Řečice 1711 43 Karel Loukota Matěj Ludmila
Račice 1711 43 Kateřina Špatková, podruh Bunku Jiří Žofie
Slavkovice 1712 43 Kašpar Pohanka Matouš Mariana
Řečice 1712 43 Kašpar Maša Josef Salomena
Hlinné 1712 43 Karel Truhlář Jan Markéta
Slavkovice 1712 43 Karel Mlynář z prostředního mlýna Tomáš Markéta
Bobrová 1712 43 Kateřina Vrklová (Nevrklová ?) z Rousměrova ? Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1712 43 Kateřina Ježová, podruh Musila Martin Markéta
Nová Ves 1712 43 Kateřina Havlová Vít Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1712 43 Kristýna podruh Stupků Vavřinec Sibila
Dolní Bobrová 1712 43 Kateřina Matulková Pavel Uršula
Hlinné 1712 43 Kateřina Škarková Matěj Dorota
Řečice 1712 43 Kateřina Mičková Jan Uršula
Mirošov 1712 43 Kateřina Binková Karel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1712 43 Kateřina Pavelková Blažej Anna
Bobrůvka 1713 43 Karel Čech ? Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1713 43 Kašpar Dusík František Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1713 43 Kristýna Stehlíková Pavel Zuzana
Hlinné 1713 43 Kristýna Šamlová Josef Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1713 43 Kateřina Bartošová Ignác Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1713 43 Kateřina Chrástová Benedikt Justýna
Bobrůvka 1713 43 Kateřina Čempírková Blažej Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1713 43 Kateřina Chmelová Jakub Růžena
Hlinné 1713 43 Kateřina podruh Janů Jan Kateřina
Bohdalec 1713 44 Kateřina Skryjová Valentýn Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1713 44 Kateřina Bártová Karel Mariana
Hlinné 1714 44 Kristýna Šišková Sebastián Alžběta
Hlinné 1714 44 Kristýna podruh Janů Pavel Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1714 44 Kateřina Doláková Matouš Jana
Dlouhé 1714 44 Kristýna Brhelová Mikuláš Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1714 44 Klára Tomanová Jiří Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1714 44 Karel Chmel Jiří Růžena
Nová Ves 1714 44 Kateřina Halová Bernard Růžena
Dlouhé 1714 44 Kateřina Malá Matouš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1714 44 Cecílie Kateřina Sedláková Lukáš Jana
Mirošov 1714 44 Kateřina Křížová Jan Barbora
Dlouhé 1715 44 Karel Hajný Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1715 44 Kateřina Sáblíková Petr Jana
Horní Bobrová 1715 44 Kateřina Pličková Jakub Markéta
Bobrůvka 1715 44 Karel Souček Vavřinec Ludmila
Dlouhé 1715 44 Kateřina Vítová Matěj Mariana
Bobrůvka 1715 44 Kateřina Straková Karel Juliana
Řečice 1715 44 Kateřina Krejčí, šafář Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1715 44 Klement Trnka Martin Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1716 44 Kašpar Dolák Matouš Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1716 44 Karel Rolínek Alexandr Uršula
Bobrůvka 1716 44 Kateřina Pospíchalová Jakub Judita
Radešínská Svratka 1716 44 Kateřina Mahelová Václav Růžena
Podolí 1716 44 Kateřina Káňová Václav Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1716 44 Kateřina Váňová Pavel Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1716 44 Kateřina Pikulová Havel Kateřina
Slavkovice 1716 44 Kateřina Pastýřová Václav Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1716 45 Kateřina Kožešníková Jiří Dorota
Řečice 1716 45 Kateřina Málková, polní mistr Řehoř Uršula
Nová Ves 1716 45 Kateřina Dostálová Matouš Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1717 45 Kateřina Cibulková Rudolf Růžena
Račice 1717 45 Karel Ráček neb Dvořák Karel Anna
Slavkovice 1717 45 Kateřina Kučerová Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1717 45 Kateřina Pajerová Sebastián Uršula
Bohdalec 1717 45 Kateřina Kejdová Konrád Mariana
Řečice 1717 45 Kateřina Valentová, pastýř Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1717 45 Kateřina Mašková Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1718 45 Kateřina Peňázová ? Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1718 45 Kateřina Smutková Jindřich Magdalena
Bohdalec 1718 45 Kateřina Sklenářová Martin Anna
Račice 1718 45 Konstantin Babinek Petr Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1718 45 Klára Bártová Karel Marie
Podolí 1718 45 Kateřina Bártová Petr Kateřina
Sáblíkův mlýn, Slavkovice 1718 45 Kateřina Syrákovská Martin Uršula
Slavkovice 1718 45 Kateřina Drlová Tobiáš Dorota
Slavkovice 1718 45 Karel Peňáz Vojtěch Mariana
Dlouhé 1718 45 Kateřina Čechová Jan Dorota
Slavkovice 1718 45 Karel Staněk Tomáš Růžena
Řečice 1719 46 Kašpar Vácha Jiří Anežka
Bobrůvka 1719 46 Karel Pivec Martin Zuzana
Slavkovice 1719 46 Kašpar Doležal Josef Uršula
Řečice 1719 46 Kašpar podruh Vášův Havel Růžena
Nová Ves 1719 46 Jiří Hala Bernard Kristýna
Nová Ves 1719 46 Jiří Mrňous Vavřinec Mariana
Nová Ves 1719 46 Kateřina podruh Zdražilův Bartoloměj Markéta
Podolí 1719 46 Kateřina Novotná Fabián Veronika
Dolní město (?) 1719 46 Kateřina Staňková (?) Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1719 46 Kateřina Švecová Havel Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1720 46 Kateřina Palcová Matouš Marta
Nová Ves 1720 46 Kateřina Šabartová Mikuláš Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1720 46 Kateřina Šaustalová Vít Anna
Nová Ves 1720 46 Kateřina Zdražilová Matěj Juliana
Slavkovice 1720 46 Kateřina Pohanková Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1721 46 Karel Švejda Jan Alžběta
Nová Ves 1721 46 Kašpar podruh Klimšův Václav Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1721 46 Kateřina Havlíková Havel Kateřina
Nová Ves 1721 46 Kateřina Karníková Ondřej Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1721 46 Kateřina Macháčková Jiří Anna
Měřín 1721 46 Karel Pavel Synek, punčochář Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1721 46 Karel Mička Bohuslav Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1721 47 Klement Toman Jiří Kateřina
Nová Ves 1721 47 Kateřina Havlová Vavřinec Justýna
Nová Ves 1721 47 Kateřina Starý rychtář František Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1722 47 Kašpar Dolák (otec Petr Perka, mušketýr)
Salomena
Podolí 1722 47 Kateřina Jandová Martin Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1722 47 Kateřina Pokorná Antonín Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1722 47 Klára Brožová Martin Růžena
Dlouhé 1722 47 Kateřina Vocítková Matěj Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1722 47 Kateřina Švaňhalová Mikuláš Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1722 47 Kateřina Buriánková Pavel Salomena
Slavkovice 1722 47 Kateřina Škarohlídová Vít Markéta
Bohdalec 1723 47 Kašpar Jan Coufal Bernard Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1723 47 Karel Filip Mikuláš Uršula
Radešín 1723 47 Konrád Provazník ? Anna
Horní Bobrová 1723 47 Kateřina Soukupová Simon Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1723 47 Klára Koldová Pavel Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1723 47 Karel Tomáš Fazer, kantor, z Jaroměřic z Čech Karel Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1723 47 Kateřina Valentová Ondřej Tereza
Radešín 1723 47 Karel Ráček, bednář Matěj Magdalena
Bohdalec 1723 47 Karel Pertlíček Pavel Zuzana
Nová Ves 1723 47 Kateřina Trnková Urban Barbora
Slavkovice 1724 47 Kateřina Valatová Václav Kateřina
Česká Svratka 1724 48 Kateřina Moravcová Tomáš Alžběta
Nová Ves 1724 48 Karel Král, tkadlec Jan Kristýna
Hlinné 1724 48 Karel Michálek, zeť Batelkův Vít Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1724 48 Kateřina Nejedlá Martin Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1724 48 Kateřina Švecová Matěj Judita
Horní Bobrová 1725 48 Karel Buriánek Pavel Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1725 48 Kateřina Erdová Tomáš Salomena
Bobrůvka 1725 48 Kašpar Sýkora Benedikt Růžena
Radešín 1726 48 Kašpar Šudák, bednář Antonín Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1726 48 Karel Šefelín Tomáš Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1726 48 Kristýna Křížová Václav Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1726 48 Kateřina Bartošová Ignác Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1726 48 Kateřina Dlaždíková ? Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1726 48 Kateřina Brožová Jiří Dorota
Bobrůvka 1726 48 Kateřina Černá Josef Růžena
Dlouhé 1726 48 Kateřina Peňázová Martin Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1726 48 Kateřina Fialová, kožešník Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1726 48 Kateřina Brožová Matěj Justýna
Pospíchalův mlýn, Bobrůvka 1726 48 Kateřina Tálská Havel Jana
Hlinné 1726 48 Kateřina Janová Vilém Uršula
Dlouhé 1726 48 Kateřina Havlíčková Jan Anna
Mirošov 1726 48 Kateřina Vojtová Josef Dorota
Bobrůvka 1726 48 Kateřina Urbancová Vít Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1726 48 Kateřina z kovárny Ferdinand Růžena
Nová Ves 1726 48 Kateřina Hošková Martin Ludmila
Řečice 1726 49 Kateřina Štursová, šafář Jiří Kateřina
Bohdalec 1726 49 Kateřina Vizourková Matěj Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1727 49 Kateřina Kubíčková Jakub Ludmila
Slavkovice 1727 49 Kateřina Doležalová Jan Žofie
Bohdalec 1727 49 Kateřina Kunová Jan Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1727 49 Karel Mahel, mlynář Jiří Uršula
Řečice 1727 49 Kateřina Slouhová Mikuláš Mariana
Bohdalec 1727 49 Kateřina Lahodová Jan Růžena
Podolí 1727 49 Kateřina Novotná Fabián Ludmila
Nová Ves 1728 49 Kašpar Šandera Matěj Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1728 49 Kateřina Koldová Mikuláš Alžběta
Řečice 1728 49 Kateřina Harvánková Michal Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1728 49 Kateřina Dvořáčková Josef Barbora
Bobrůvka 1728 49 Kateřina Černá Tomáš Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1728 49 Kateřina Jakubcová Petr Anastázie
Radešínská Svratka 1728 49 Kateřina Lysá Rudolf Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1728 49 Kateřina Pokorná Štěpán Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1728 49 Kateřina Roháčková Tomáš Justýna
Hodíškov 1728 49 Karel Zajíc Melichar Barbora
Slavkovice 1728 49 Kateřina Škarohlídová Jan Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1728 49 Kateřina Petržalková Jakub Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1728 49 Cecílie Brožová Matěj Justýna
Řečice 1729 49 Kašpar Drla Řehoř Alžběta
Řečice 1729 49 Karel Vácha ? Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1729 50 Griselda Čápová ? Růžena
Bohdalec 1729 50 Kateřina Kejdová Sebastián Polyxena
Řečice 1729 50 Kateřina Čechová Matěj Barbora
Hlinné 1729 50 Kateřina Krejčí neb Matisková Řehoř Anežka
Dlouhé 1729 50 Kateřina Hájková Josef Magdalena
Bobrůvka 1729 50 Kateřina Čechová Jakub Justýna
Račice 1729 50 Kristýna Blažková Vavřinec Anna
Nedvědice 1729 50 Kristýna Hajnová Václav Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1729 50 Klára Pličková Jakub Kateřina
Bílkův mlýn 1729 50 Klára Bílková Simon Růžena
Řečice 1729 50 Klára Veselá, kovář na Řečické hospodě Jan Žofie
Hlinné 1729 50 Klára Matisková Jan Mariana
Olešínky 1729 50 Kateřina Kudrnová, zedník Jan Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1729 50 Klement Kubíček Jakub Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1730 50 Kateřina Černá Ferdinand Uršula
Slavkovice 1730 50 Kateřina Valatová Václav Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1730 50 Kateřina Červinková František Žofie
Bobrůvka 1730 50 Kateřina Hedvika Straková Ondřej Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1730 50 Klára Stupková Kašpar Kristýna
Řečice 1730 50 Kateřina Dudalová Jiří Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1730 50 Karel Lamberský Jiří Ludmila
Nová Ves 1730 50 Kateřina Coufalová Sebastián Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1731 50 Kašpar Tulis Vavřinec Justýna
Podolí 1731 50 Kašpar podruh Mičkův Sebastián Zuzana
Hlinné 1731 50 Kateřina Bartošová Havel Zuzana
Slavkovice 1731 51 Kateřina podruh Králův Kašpar Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1731 51 Kateřina Štědroňová Petr Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1731 51 Kateřina Špínová Matěj Kateřina
Nová Ves 1731 51 Kateřina Říhová Václav Alžběta
Sázava 1731 51 Klára Rosická Jakub Markéta
Dlouhé 1731 51 Kateřina Pastýřová František Alžběta
Hlinné 1731 51 Kateřina Matisková Filip Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1731 51 Karel Roháček Tomáš Ludmila
Řečice 1731 51 Kateřina Hodinová Ondřej Judita
Horní Bobrová 1731 51 Kateřina Bednářová Jan Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1731 51 Kateřina Machová neb Chomoutářová Matěj Dorota
Bobrůvka 1731 51 Kateřina Zimová Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1731 51 Kateřina Bílá Jindřich Anna
Slavkovice 1732 51 Kašpar Chobotský Matouš Růžena
Dlouhé 1732 51 Kateřina Vytziková Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1732 51 Kateřina Hloušková Václav Anna
Mirošov 1732 51 Kateřina Štipáčková Jan Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1732 51 Kateřina Brunclíková Martin Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1732 51 Kateřina Mičková Prokop Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1732 51 Kateřina Palcová Vilém Uršula
Bobrůvka 1732 51 Kateřina Myslivcová Vít Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1732 51 Karel Broža Matěj Justýna
Řečice 1732 51 Kašpar Vrba Matěj Anna
Bohdalec 1733 52 Kašpar podruh Králův Urban Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1733 52 Karel Kučka Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1733 52 Kateřina Burianová Jakub Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1733 52 Kateřina Skalská Josef Růžena
Dlouhé 1733 52 Kateřina Havlíčková Václav Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1733 52 Kateřina Lamberská Jiří Ludmila
Hlinné 1733 52 Kateřina Slouhová Václav Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1733 52 Griselda Dlaždíková ? Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1733 52 Kateřina Kulková Jiří Anežka
Bohdalec 1733 52 Klára Coufalová Bernard Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1733 52 Klára Macháčková Štěpán Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1733 52 Karel Kříž Václav Ludmila
Nová Ves 1734 52 Kašpar na staré rychtě František Salomena
Hlinné 1734 52 Karel Koudela Matěj Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1734 52 Kateřina Vyplašilová Stanislav Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1734 52 Kateřina Svobodová, cihlář Václav Ludmila
Nová Ves 1734 52 Kateřina Drlová Štěpán Kateřina
Bobrová 1734 52 Kateřina Servítová, pastýř Josef Zuzana
? 1734 52 Kordula ? ? Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1734 53 Kateřina Šabartová Jan Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1734 53 Karel Bílý Jiří Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1734 53 Kateřina Nejedlá Matěj Justýna
Dlouhé 1734 53 Kateřina Havlíčková Adam Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1734 53 Kateřina Lamberská Jiří Ludmila
Nová Ves 1735 53 Kašpar Klimeš Řehoř Růžena
Račice 1735 53 Karel Dvořák František Apolena
Bystřice 1735 53 Konrád Bloudek ? Kateřina
Slavkovice 1735 53 Karel Pohanka Lukáš Apolena
Horní Bobrová 1735 53 Kateřina Malá Bernard Magdalena
Řečice 1735 53 Karel Veselý Jan Žofie
Nová Ves 1735 53 Kateřina Šabartová Josef Jana
Nová Ves 1735 53 Kateřina Dostálová Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1735 53 Kateřina Rausová František Veronika
Nová Ves 1735 53 Kateřina Pastýřová Jiří Ludmila
Mirošov 1735 53 Kateřina Štipáčková Jan Růžena
Dlouhé 1735 53 Kateřina Brhelová Martin Anna
Horní Bobrová 1736 53 Kateřina Studená, kramář Jakub Magdalena
Mirošov 1736 53 Kateřina Bednářová Valentýn Veronika
Bobrůvka 1736 54 Kateřina Sýkorová Petr Kristýna
Bobrůvka 1736 54 Veronika Sýkorová Petr Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1736 54 Kateřina Horáková Bernard Kateřina
Bobrová 1736 54 Kateřina Hrdličková Daniel Kateřina
Hlinné 1736 54 Griselda Havlíková ? Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1736 54 Klára Stehlíková Jiří Kateřina
Dlouhé 1736 54 Kateřina Čechová Ferdinand Jana
Radešín 1736 54 Kateřina Bloudková, sládek Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1736 54 Kateřina Tichá, pekař Daniel Veronika
Nová Ves 1736 54 Kateřina Havlová František Hedvika
Hlinné 1736 54 Kateřina Kršňáková Josef Anežka
Bobrůvka 1736 54 Kordula Koudelová ? Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1736 54 Kateřina Čermáková Matěj Růžena
Bobrůvka 1736 54 Kateřina Svobodová Tomáš Růžena
Podolí 1736 54 Kateřina Hrbková Vít Jana
Bobrůvka 1736 54 Kateřina Koldová Matěj Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1737 54 Kateřina Komprsová Matouš Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1737 54 Kateřina Šmardová Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1737 54 Kateřina Milušková Josef Ludmila
Radešín 1737 54 Kateřina Klimešová Prokop Barbora
Račice 1737 55 Kateřina Harvánková Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1737 55 Kateřina ? ? Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1737 55 Kristián Charvát Kristián Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1737 55 Kateřina Švejdová Karel Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1737 55 Karel Chmela Josef Salomena
Dlouhé 1737 55 Kateřina Hajná Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1737 55 Kateřina Kuželová Josef Anna
Horní Bobrová 1737 55 Kateřina Rolínková Antonín Markéta
Řečice 1738 55 Kateřina Vrbová Matěj Anna
Slavkovice 1738 55 Kateřina polní mistr Jan Alžběta
Slavkovice 1738 55 Kateřina Peňázová Filip Eva
Nová Ves 1738 55 Kateřina Kršňáková Urban Kateřina
Račice 1738 55 Kateřina Zavadilová Jan Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1738 55 Kateřina Ježová Matěj Mariana
Řečice 1738 55 Kateřina Vítková Pavel Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1738 55 Kateřina Hejduková Jan Anna
Dlouhé 1738 56 Kateřina Hloušková Kašpar Dorota
Bohdalec 1738 56 Kateřina Haxová Bernard Alžběta
Řečice 1738 56 Karel Špatka Ernest Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1738 56 Kateřina Alexová (?) Bartoloměj Zuzana
Radešín 1738 56 Kateřina Kučerová František Kateřina
Mirošov 1738 56 Kateřina Čechová Jiří Juliana
Podolí 1738 56 Kateřina Hrbková Pavel Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1738 56 Kateřina Fleková Josef Mariana
Bobrová 1738 56 Kateřina Roháčková Vavřinec Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1739 56 Kateřina Bartošová Simon Jana
Horní Bobrová 1739 56 Kateřina Milušková Štěpán Markéta
Kutná Hora 1739 56 Kateřina Tasovská ? Kateřina
Dlouhé 1739 56 Kateřina Rozprávková Mikuláš Kateřina
Mirošov 1739 56 Kateřina Michalová Pavel Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1739 56 Kateřina Rolínková Bernard Tereza
Slavkovice 1739 56 Kateřina Hejduková Josef Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1739 56 Karel Hrnčíř Matěj Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1739 56 Kateřina Kopáčková Pavel Veronika
Dlouhé 1740 56 Kateřina Malá Simon Anna
Olešínky 1740 57 Kateřina Ježová Havel Jana
Bobrůvka 1740 57 Kateřina Tálská Martin Anna
Bobrová 1740 57 Kateřina Bílá Antonín Kateřina
Bobrová 1740 57 Kazimír Sedlák František Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1740 57 Kateřina Burianová Matěj Salomena
Bobrová 1740 57 Kateřina Kejklířová Havel Dorota
Bobrová 1741 57 Kateřina Brabcová Martin Mariana
Bobrová 1741 57 Kateřina Kejklířová Havel Dorota
Podolí 1741 57 Kateřina Jandová Bartoloměj Žofie
Radešín 1741 57 Kateřina Coufalová Tomáš Mariana
Mirošov 1741 57 Kryštof Doležal Pavel Kateřina
Bobrová 1741 57 Kateřina Štírská Tomáš Anna
Bobrová 1741 57 Kateřina Jakubcová Tomáš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1741 57 Kateřina Bílá Tomáš Anna
Nová Ves 1741 57 Kateřina Jobová Mikuláš Veronika
Bobrová 1741 57 Cecílie Brožová Matěj Justýna
Dlouhé 1741 57 Kateřina Babáčková Jan Alžběta
Bobrová 1741 57 Kateřina Pajerová Jakub Růžena
Podolí 1741 57 Kateřina Zitová Jan Kateřina
Bobrová 1741 57 Kateřina Kučerová Jan Tereza
Bobrová 1742 57 Kateřina Josefová ? Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1742 57 Kateřina Rolínková Antonín Kristýna
Bobrová 1742 57 Kateřina Rolínková Jan Ludmila
Bobrová 1742 57 Kateřina Hrnčířová Matěj Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1742 57 Kateřina Tomanová Pavel Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1742 57 Kateřina Kučková Jiří Magdalena
Hlinné 1742 57 Kateřina Koudelová Bernard Juliana
Řečice 1742 57 Kateřina Loukotová Simon Jana
Radešín 1743 57 Kateřina Bloudková Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1743 58 Kateřina Čechová Václav Kateřina
Bohdalec 1743 58 Kateřina Vítková Josef Viktorie
Podolí 1743 58 Kašpar Chobotský Karel Růžena
Bobrová 1744 58 Kateřina Smutková Jan Anna
Radešín 1744 58 Kateřina Harvánková Václav Žofie
Budeč 1744 58 Kateřina Slaná ? Veronika
Bobrová 1744 58 Kateřina Hořínková Jiří Ludmila
Nová Ves 1744 58 Kateřina Trnková Lukáš Markéta
Nová Ves 1744 58 Konstantin Němec Pavel Jana
Bobrová 1744 58 Kateřina Žujková Bernard Žofie
Bobrová 1744 58 Kateřina Zelená Václav Veronika
Dlouhé 1744 58 Kateřina Havlíčková Matěj Dorota
Nová Ves 1744 58 Kateřina Poulová Martin Jana
Podolí 1744 58 Kateřina Dudalová Matěj Tereza
Hlinné 1744 58 Karel Prokop ? Kristýna
Bohdalec 1744 58 Kateřina Lahodová Augustýn Justýna
Řečice 1744 58 Kateřina Mašová Řehoř Kateřina
Bobrová 1744 58 Kateřina Hrnčířová Matěj Veronika
Bobrová 1744 58 Karel Jakubec Václav Apolena
Podolí 1744 58 Kateřina Káňová Tobiáš Kateřina
Řečice 1744 58 Kateřina Mašová Vavřinec Anna
Bobrová 1744 58 Kateřina Špínová Jakub Růžena
Bobrůvka 1690 59 Dorota Koldová Ondřej Mariana
Hlinné 1690 59 Dorota Pastýřová Pavel Anna
Řečice 1690 59 Dorota Šafářová Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1690 59 Dorota Macháčková Jiří Mariana
Podolí 1690 59 Dorota Vrnadová Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1691 59 Dorota Drlová Martin Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1691 59 Dorota Černá Matěj Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1691 59 Dorota Křížová Jiří Zuzana
Hlinné 1692 59 Dorota podruh Batelkův Vavřinec Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1692 59 Dorota Svobodová Pavel Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1692 60 Dorota Michková Matouš Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1692 60 Dorota Špínová Josef Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1693 60 Dorota Bednářová Mikuláš Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1693 60 Dorota Lukášková Bernard Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1693 60 Dorota Březková Martin Anna
Nová Ves 1693 60 Dorota Vondrušková Jakub Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1693 60 Dorota Šudáková Jakub Justýna
? 1694 60 Dorota Hrdličková Jan Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1694 60 Dorota Kolářová Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1694 60 Dorota Lamberská Karel Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1694 60 Dorota zeť Malýho Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1694 60 Dorota Čechová Klement Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1694 60 Tobiáš Cibulka (?) Matouš Barbora
Bobrůvka 1695 60 Dorota Vaverková Jiří Justýna
Bohdalec 1696 60 Dorota Krejčí, podruh Králův Řehoř Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1697 60 Dorota Cibulková Matouš Barbora
Podolí 1697 60 Dorota Pikulová Jiří Justýna
Podolí 1697 60 Dorota Zitová Matěj Ludmila
Bohdalec 1698 61 Dorota Myslivcová Matouš Mariana
Dlouhé 1698 61 Dorota Hloušková, kovář Matěj Markéta
Bobrová 1698 61 Dorota Dvořáková Václav Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1698 61 Dorota Lysá Mikuláš Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1698 61 Dorota Němcová Jakub Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1698 61 Dorota Havlíková Matěj Dorota
Dlouhé 1698 61 Dorota Hájková Řehoř Mariana
Bobrová 1698 61 Dorota Chlumská, rektor Václav Veronika
Nová Ves 1699 61 Tobiáš podruh Mrňousův Jakub Dorota
Bobrová 1699 61 Dorota Ježová Martin Mariana
Bohdalec 1700 61 Dorota Chalupová Matouš Markéta
Řečice 1700 61 Dorota Dudalová Havel Alžběta
Bobrová 1700 61 Daniel Hrdlička Jan Magdalena
Slavkovice 1701 61 Dorota Hajná Sebastián Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1701 61 Dorota Musilová Matěj Mariana
Bobrůvka 1701 61 Dorota Vondrušková Ondřej ?
Bobrová 1702 62 Dorota Doláková Matěj Růžena
Slavkovice 1702 62 Dorota Bednářová Tobiáš Uršula
Mirošov 1703 62 Dorota Štursová, podruh Pavel Markéta
Bohdalec 1703 62 Tobiáš Skryja Vít Eva
Radešínská Svratka 1703 62 Dorota Lysá Jakub Kateřina
Bobrová 1703 62 Dorota Dvořáková Karel Ludmila
Bobrová 1704 62 Dorota Dusíková Pavel Magdalena
Mirošov 1704 62 Dorota Štursová Pavel Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1704 62 Dorota Krejčí Tomáš Dorota
Bobrová 1704 62 Dorota Nejedlá Martin Justýna
Bobrůvka 1704 62 Dorota Součková František Kateřina
Bobrová 1704 62 Tobiáš Urbanec Václav Judita
Bobrová 1705 62 Dorota Sáblíková Petr Jana
Bohdalec 1705 62 Dorota Podruhová (?) Sebastián Markéta
Bobrová 1706 62 Dorota Charvátová Jan Dorota
Bobrová 1706 63 Dorota Horáková Simon Kateřina
Bohdalec 1707 63 Dorota Kunová Jan Markéta
Bobrová 1707 63 Dorota Malá Matouš Anežka
Dlouhé 1708 63 Dorota Morávková Matěj Markéta
Bobrová 1708 63 Dorota Dlaždíková Jiří Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1708 63 Dorota Mašová Bartoloměj Uršula
Bobrová 1708 63 Dorota Kolářová Kazimír Markéta
Dlouhé 1708 63 Dorota Vítová Matěj Kristýna
Dlouhé 1708 63 Dorota Malá Matouš Mariana
Bobrová 1708 63 Dorota Komprsová (?), podruh Ondřej Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1709 63 Dorota Fleková (Flekovská) Tomáš Zuzana
Mirošov 1709 63 Dorota mlynář z Pavlového mlýna Josef Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1709 63 Dorota Brožová Martin Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1710 63 Dorota Mahelová, mlynář Václav Růžena
Bobrůvka 1711 63 Dorota Koudelová, podruh Zimův Blažej Růžena
Bobrůvka 1711 63 Dorota Mahelová, ze Stravého mlýna (?) Jan Markéta
Hlinné 1711 64 Dorota Prokopová Jan Helena
Račice 1712 64 Dorota Dvořáková Karel Anna
Bobrůvka 1712 64 Dorota Štědroňová Jiří Žofie
Rokytná 1713 64 Dorota Zelená Simon Růžena
Moučkův mlýn 1714 64 Dorota Zdražilová Rudolf Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1714 64 Dorota Ježová Petr Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1715 64 Dorota Sýkorová Petr Lucie
Horní Bobrová 1715 64 Dorota Švecová Alexandr Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1715 64 Dorota Pavelková Blažej Anna
Dlouhé 1715 64 Dorota Hamerníková Sebastián Dorota
Slavkovice 1716 64 Dorota Drlová Tobiáš Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1716 64 Dorota Bártová Karel Mariana
Bobrůvka 1717 64 Dorota Mariana Zimová Václav Veronika
Račice 1717 64 Dorota Šilhánková Vít Dorota
Bobrůvka 1718 64 Dorota Straková, rychtář Jakub Ludmila
Bohdalec 1718 64 Dorota Jurová Stanislav Kateřina
Hlinné 1718 64 Dorota Koudelová Filip Dorota
Nové Dvory, Čechy 1719 64 Dorota Studená Jakub Magdalena
Bohdalec 1719 64 Dorota Chalupová Stanislav Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1719 64 Dorota Rolínková Jan Helena
Bohdalec 1719 64 Dorota Kunová Jan Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1719 64 Dorota Cibulková Tomáš Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1719 64 Dorota Škarohlídová ? Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1719 65 Daniel Maša František Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1720 65 Dorota Valentová ? Růžena
Řečice 1720 65 Dorota Čechová, podruh Havránkův Matěj Barbora
Slavkovice 1720 65 Dorota prostřední mlynář Tomáš Markéta
Mirošov 1722 65 Dorota Vojtová Josef Dorota
Bohdalec 1722 65 Dorota Pavlíková Jiří Uršula
Dlouhé 1722 65 Dorota Řezníková Adam Dorota
Dlouhé 1723 65 Dorota Hájková Josef Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1723 65 Dorota Bártová, Bílkův zeť Havel Salomena
Nová Ves 1723 65 Dorota Poulová Josef Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1723 65 Daniel Flek, švec Bedřich Růžena
Radešín 1724 65 Dorota Vondráková, tesař Pavel Dorota
Dlouhé 1725 65 Dorota Strnadová Pavel Ludmila
Hlinné 1725 65 Daniel Truhlář Antonín Anna
Slavkovice 1726 65 Dorota Škarohlídová Vít Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1726 65 Dorota Roháčková Vavřinec Justýna
Bohdalec 1726 65 Dorota Vizourková Matěj Zuzana
Bohdalec 1727 65 Dorota Jurová ? Růžena
Bohdalec 1727 65 Dorota Tomanová Havel Alžběta
Řečice 1727 66 Dorota podruh Vítkův Blažej Markéta
Moravecké lesy 1728 66 Dorota Poláčková, myslivec Matěj Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1729 66 Dorota Vavřínková Havel Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1729 66 Dorota Kovářová Ondřej Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1729 66 Daniel Maša, voják Jan Lucie
Slavkovice 1729 66 Dominik prostřední mlynář Sebastián Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1730 66 Dorota Buriánková Pavel Salomena
Dlouhé 1730 66 Dorota Strnadová Pavel Ludmila
Nová Ves 1731 66 Dorota Novotná Jan Kristýna
Dlouhé 1731 66 Dorota Šafářová Bartoloměj Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1731 66 Daniel Smažil Tomáš Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1731 66 Dorota Skývová Matouš Mariana
Račice 1732 66 Dorota Harvánková Matěj Mariana
? 1732 66 Dorota Valentová Ondřej Tereza
Podolí 1733 66 Dorota Mičková Václav Zuzana
Dlouhé 1733 66 Dorota Hájková Vavřinec Judita
Horní Bobrová 1733 66 Dorota Šaustalová Antonín Růžena
Hlinné 1733 66 Dorota Kršňáková Řehoř Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1733 66 Dorota Musilová Vít Mariana
Nová Ves 1733 67 Daniel Klimeš Pavel Anna
Dlouhé 1734 67 Dorota Havlíčková Jan Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1734 67 Dorota Urbánková Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1734 67 Dorota Machová, sedlář Matěj Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1734 67 David Skýva ? Anna
Řečice 1735 67 Dorota Šustáčková Václav Kateřina
Bohdalec 1736 67 Dorota Pertlíčková Teofil (Thophius ?) Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1736 67 David Polák (Škrobka ?) ? Zuzana
Dlouhé 1737 67 Dorota Pejchalová Matěj Anna
Řečice 1737 67 Dorota Mašková Vít Dorota
Křiby 1738 67 Dorota Šilhánková Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1738 67 Dominik Bílý Antonín Kateřina
Podolí 1739 67 Dorota Hrbková Vít Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1739 67 Dorota Rolínková Tomáš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1742 67 Dorota Vítková Josef Viktorie
Bohdalec 1742 67 Dorota Chalupová Sebastián Zuzana
Řečice 1690 68 Alžběta Hodinová Jiří Sibyla
Mirošov 1690 68 Alžběta Čechová Matěj Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1690 68 Alžběta ? ? Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1690 68 Alžběta Slabá Jiří Dorota
Bobrůvka 1690 68 Eva Pohanková Tomáš Salomena
Dlouhé 1690 68 Eva Šípová Martin Dorota
Dlouhé 1691 68 Alžběta Chalupová Jiří Kateřina
Slavkovice 1691 68 Alžběta Pohanková Michal Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1691 68 Alžběta Čempírková Havel Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1691 68 Alžběta Hrdličková Jan Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1691 68 Eva Tomanová Bartoloměj Alžběta
Dlouhé 1692 69 Alžběta Kubišová Jan Kateřina
Račice 1692 69 Alžběta mlynář z Ráčkova mlýna Lukáš Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1692 69 Alžběta Milušková Jan Veronika
Olešínky 1692 69 Alžběta Mičová Martin Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1692 69 Alžběta Cibulková Matouš Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1692 69 Eva Lysá Jakub Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1692 69 Eva Šustarová Blažej Žofie
Podolí 1693 69 Alžběta Káňová Pavel Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1693 69 Eva Zelená Mikuláš Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1694 69 Alžběta Švejdová Karel Markéta
Nová Ves 1694 69 Eva Šanderová Mikuláš Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1694 69 Alžběta Švejdová Karel Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1694 69 Alžběta Dusíková Vavřinec Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1694 69 Alžběta Lysá Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1695 69 Alžběta Zelená Mikuláš Žofie
Radešín 1696 69 Alžběta Pikulová Vít Zuzana
Podolí 1697 69 Alžběta Mičková Samuel Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1697 69 Alžběta Horáková Matěj Zuzana
Bobrová 1697 69 Alžběta Koželuhová Jiří Magdalena
Bobrová 1698 69 Alžběta podruh Škarohlídův Mikuláš Salomena
Hlinné 1698 69 Alžběta podruh Havlíků Vavřinec Kateřina
Nová Ves 1699 69 Alžběta Novotná Řehoř Kateřina
Bobrová 1699 69 Alžběta Švecová Matěj Mariana
Olešínky 1699 69 Alžběta Koubková, dvořka Matouš Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1699 69 Eva Bártová Karel Veronika
Nová Ves 1700 70 Alžběta Hašková Vít Růžena
Šabartův mlýn 1700 70 Alžběta Šabartová Petr Markéta
Bobrová 1701 70 Alžběta Rolínková Matouš Mariana
Radešín 1701 70 Alžběta Bobková Vít Judita
Slavkovice 1701 70 Alžběta Králová Havel Dorota
Bohdalec 1701 70 Eva Králová Martin Mariana
? 1702 70 Alžběta Chmelíková Jakub Růžena
Bohdalec 1702 70 Alžběta Vítková Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1702 70 Alžběta Pikulová Havel Kateřina
Bohdalec 1702 70 Alžběta Kunová Řehoř Kateřina
Olešínky 1702 70 Alžběta Ježová Konrád Žofie
Černý mlýn 1702 70 Alžběta Peňázová Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1702 70 Alžběta Myslivcová Řehoř Dorota
Bobrová 1703 70 Alžběta Sklenářová Jakub Gertruda
Radešínská Svratka 1703 70 Alžběta Šrámková Petr Kateřina
Bobrová 1705 70 Alžběta Kuželová Josef Markéta
Bobrová 1705 70 Alžběta Sedláková Rudolf Kateřina
Bobrová 1706 70 Alžběta Pikulová Sebastián Anežka
Bobrová 1706 70 Alžběta Poulová Jiří Kateřina
Dlouhé 1706 70 Alžběta Maršálková Vít Dorota
Řečice 1707 70 Alžběta Šafářová Jan Dorota
Řečice 1707 70 Alžběta Mičková Jan Uršula
Bobrová 1707 70 Alžběta Rausová Kristián Zuzana
Radešín 1707 70 Alžběta Bednářová Tomáš Alžběta
Olešná 1708 70 Alžběta Řehořová (?) ? Markéta
Bohdalec 1708 70 Alžběta Kovářová Konrád Žofie
Dlouhé 1708 70 Alžběta Peňázová Martin Anna
Bobrová 1708 71 Eliáš Brabec Ondřej Magdalena
Bobrůvka 1708 71 Alžběta Pohanková Vít Růžena
Bobrůvka 1708 71 Alžběta Kejklířová Bernard Anna
Račice 1709 71 Ernest Dvořák, podruh Špatkův Jakub Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1709 71 Alžběta Slabá, zámečník Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1709 71 Alžběta Hajná Matěj Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1709 71 Alžběta Pivcová Jiří Anna
Řečice 1709 71 Alžběta Kovářová Václav Františka
Horní Bobrová 1709 71 Alžběta Burianová Mikuláš Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1709 71 Alžběta Růžičková, kovář Vilém Dorota
Dlouhé 1710 71 Alžběta Chvojková, bednář Karel Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1710 71 Alžběta Součková, podruh Koudelů Řehoř Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1711 71 Alžběta Kolářová Ondřej Kateřina
Bohdalec 1711 71 Alžběta Tomanová Bartoloměj Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1711 71 Alžběta Kuželová Bernard Mariana
Bobrůvka 1711 71 Alžběta Michková Tomáš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1711 71 Alžběta Komprsová David Juliana
Radešínská Svratka 1712 71 Alžběta Bártová Karel Mariana
Podolí 1712 71 Alžběta Jandová Martin Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1712 71 Alžběta Marková Jakub Dorota
Bobrůvka 1712 71 Alžběta Mahelová Antonín Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1712 71 Alžběta Kolářová Kazimír Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1713 71 Eliáš Vrabec Stanislav Kateřina
Slavkovice 1713 71 Alžběta Valatová Tomáš Růžena
Bobrůvka 1713 71 Alžběta Koudelová Vavřinec Kateřina
Bohdalec 1713 71 Edmund Pavlík Sebastián Růžena
Řečice 1714 71 Alžběta Batelková Blažej Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1714 71 Eliáš Flekovský Tomáš Zuzana
Řečice 1714 71 Alžběta Mašová Josef Salomena
Řečice 1714 71 Alžběta Vítková Urban Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1714 72 Alžběta Pajerová Sebastián Zuzana
Bohdalec 1715 72 Alžběta Staňková Marek Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1715 72 Eva Horáková Ferdinand Kateřina
Slavkovice 1716 72 Alžběta Škarohlídová Vít Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1716 72 Edmund Erda Tomáš Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1716 72 Alžběta Rausová Lukáš Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1716 72 Eva podruh Ježův Jiří Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1717 72 Eleonora Váňová Jakub Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1717 72 Alžběta Žujková Jan Uršula
Bobrůvka 1717 72 Alžběta Vaverková Josef Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1717 72 Alžběta Šaustalová Vít Anna
Bobrůvka 1717 72 Alžběta podruh Urbanův Řehoř Ludmila
Dlouhé 1717 72 Alžběta Stehlíková, šafář Jan Marie
Radešínská Svratka 1718 72 Alžběta Filipová Bartoloměj Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1718 72 Alžběta Sedláková Rudolf Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1718 72 Alžběta Šrámková Josef Eva
Řečice 1718 72 Alžběta Štursa, šafář Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1718 72 Edmund Flek Bedřich Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1719 72 Eliáš Sýkora Jiří Kateřina
Radešín 1719 72 Alžběta Psotová Jan Markéta
Bobrůvka 1719 72 Alžběta horního kováře zeť Matěj Veronika
Dlouhé 1719 72 Alžběta Šípová Matouš Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1719 72 Alžběta Cibulková Rudolf Růžena
Dlouhé 1719 73 Eva podruh z Kubišovy chalupy Jakub Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1720 73 Alžběta Kejklířová Tomáš Ludmila
Řečice 1720 73 Alžběta Váchová Jiří Anežka
Bobrůvka 1720 73 Alžběta Sýkorová Stanislav Růžena
Bohdalec 1720 73 Edmund Haxa Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1721 73 Alžběta Rolínková Alexandr Uršula
Mirošov 1721 73 Alžběta Křížová Jan Barbora
Dlouhé 1721 73 Alžběta Šípová Pavel Kateřina
Slavkovice 1721 73 Alžběta Peňázová Ferdinand Eva
Dlouhé 1721 73 Alžběta Trnková Tomáš Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1722 73 Alžběta Vavřínková, švec Havel Ludmila
Radešín 1722 73 Alžběta Balvínová, myslivec Václav Veronika
Bohdalec 1722 73 Alžběta podruh Vítkův Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1722 73 Alžběta Fialová, kožešník Jan Dorota
Pospíchalův mlýn, Bobrůvka 1722 73 Edmund Tálský Havel Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1722 73 Alžběta Mičková Prokop Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1723 73 Eliáš Stupka Kašpar Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1723 73 Alžběta Švejdová Jan Alžběta
Mirošov 1723 73 Alžběta Čechová Jiří Juliana
Řečice 1723 73 Alžběta Dudalová Jiří Veronika
Radešín 1723 73 Alžběta Balvínová, myslivec Václav Veronika
Bobrůvka 1723 73 Alžběta Petržalková Jakub Alžběta
Radešín 1723 74 Alžběta Svobodová, cihlář Václav Ludmila
Bohdalec 1723 74 Alžběta Kejdová Sebastián Polyxena
Radešínská Svratka 1724 74 Alžběta Tulisová Vavřinec Justýna
Řečice 1724 74 Alžběta Veselá, kovář Jan Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1724 74 Alžběta Cibulková Tomáš Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1724 74 Alžběta Kopáčková Pavel Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1724 74 Alžběta Šimrová, pastýř Havel Dorota
Řečice 1724 74 Alžběta Sýkorová Mikuláš Kateřina
Račice 1725 74 Alžběta zeť Musilův Vavřinec Anna
Bohdalec 1725 74 Alžběta Pavlíková, podruh kovářův Sebastián Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1725 74 Alžběta Urbánková Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1725 74 Alžběta Fazerová, kantor Karel Žofie
Bohdalec 1725 74 Eleonora Pertlíčková Pavel Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1725 74 Alžběta Cibulková František Růžena
Dubjany u Krumlova 1725 74 Alžběta Horáková Pavel Kristýna
Řečice 1725 74 Alžběta Mašková Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1726 74 Eleonora Veselá, panský mlynář Leopold Veronika
Řečice 1726 74 Alžběta Mašková, podruh Batelkův Řehoř Alžběta
Řečice 1726 74 Eleonora Batelková Blažej Ludmila
Nová Ves 1726 74 Alžběta ze staré rychty František Salomena
Řečice 1726 74 Alžběta Vrbová, podruh Vrbův Matěj Anna
Radešín 1726 75 Alžběta Bobková Josef Magdalena
Dlouhé 1726 75 Alžběta Mácová Josef Judita
Mirošov 1726 75 Alžběta Vojtová Josef Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1726 75 Alžběta Roháčková Tomáš Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1727 75 Alžběta Vaňková Havel Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1727 75 Alžběta Kulková Jiří Anežka
Nová Ves 1727 75 Alžběta Šabartová Mikuláš Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1727 75 Alžběta Palcová Vít Růžena
Nová Ves 1727 75 Alžběta Novotná Simon Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1727 75 Alžběta Žvačková Matouš Mariana
Podolí 1727 75 Eva Chrástová Bernard Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1728 75 Alžběta Mahelová František Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1728 75 Alžběta Vitešníková, hrnčíř Havel Tereza
Řečice 1728 75 Alžběta Havránková Jiří Monika
Slavkovice 1728 75 Alžběta Peňázová Vojtěch Mariana
Podolí 1728 75 Eva Novotná Fabián Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1729 75 Eleonora Malá Vít Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1729 75 Eliáš Maša, voják Jan Lucie
Bobrůvka 1729 75 Alžběta Kovářová Vilém Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1729 75 Alžběta Pavlína Vyplašilová Stanislav Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1729 75 Alžběta Březková Simon Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1729 75 Alžběta Křížová Ferdinand Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1730 76 Alžběta Mašová František Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1730 76 Alžběta Urbánková Josef Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1730 76 Alžběta Erdová Tomáš Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1730 76 Alžběta Macháčková Štěpán Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1730 76 Alžběta Bártová Josef Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1730 76 Alžběta Nejedlá Matěj Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1731 76 Eleonora Hrdličková Daniel Kateřina
Slavkovice 1731 76 Alžběta Padalíková Vilém Anežka
Nová Ves 1731 76 Alžběta Řehořková Blažej Jana
Hlinné 1731 76 Alžběta Batelková Matouš Kateřina
Slavkovice 1731 76 Alžběta Doležalová Jan Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1731 76 Alžběta Tomanová Jan Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1731 76 Eva Marková Josef Eva
Horní Bobrová 1732 76 Eleonora Šabartová Jan Alžběta
Radešín 1732 76 Alžběta Zelená neb Bobková Josef Magdalena
Podolí 1732 76 Alžběta Hrbková Vít Jana
Horní Bobrová 1733 76 Eleonora Valentová Ondřej Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1733 76 Alžběta Pikulová, podruh Šaclův Jan Barbora
Řečice 1733 76 Alžběta Haloušková, podruh Sýkorův (Hloušková?) Jiří Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1733 76 Eva Stupková Kašpar Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1734 77 Alžběta Mahelová František Veronika
Radešín 1734 77 Alžběta Bobková Vavřinec Jana
Bohdalec 1734 77 Alžběta Pertlíčková Ignác Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1734 77 Alžběta Ježová Matěj Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1734 77 Alžběta Vaňková Bartoloměj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1734 77 Eva Brunclíková (Brunczil) Martin Růžena
Slavkovice 1735 77 Alžběta Sáblíková Jan Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1735 77 Alžběta Tomanová Simon Barbora
Bohdalec 1735 77 Alžběta Batelková Tomáš Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1736 77 Alžběta Brožová Jiří Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1736 77 Eliáš Zavadil Pavel Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1736 77 Alžběta Šrámková František Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1736 77 Edmund Lysý Matěj Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1737 77 Alžběta Červinková František Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1737 77 Alžběta Lamberská Jiří Ludmila
Nová Ves 1737 77 Alžběta Drdlová Štěpán Kateřina
Řečice 1738 77 Alžběta Loukotová Simon Jana
Mirošov 1738 78 Alžběta Zvolská Jiří Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1738 78 Alžběta Tichá Daniel Veronika
Rožděrov v Čechách 1739 78 Eva ? ? Anna
Horní Bobrová 1739 78 Alžběta Šudáková Jan Alžběta
Moučkův mlýn 1739 78 Alžběta Moučková Bernard Kateřina
Bohdalec 1739 78 Alžběta Lahodová Augustýn Justýna
Podolí 1739 78 Alžběta Hanáková Václav Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1739 78 Alžběta Kučková Jan Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1739 78 Alžběta Málková Jan Alžběta
Račice 1740 78 Alžběta Harvánková Jan Dorota
Bohdalec 1740 78 Alžběta Králová Josef Kateřina
Bobrová 1740 78 Alžběta Kopáčková Vít Kateřina
Hlinné 1741 78 Alžběta Váchová Josef Ludmila
Nová Ves 1741 78 Alžběta Trnková Lukáš Markéta
Bobrová 1741 78 Alžběta Koblížková Jan Markéta
Bohdalec 1741 78 Alžběta Kejdová Antonín Markéta
Slavkovice 1741 78 Alžběta Smutková Bernard Kateřina
Podolí 1741 78 Alžběta Zitová Bartoloměj Anna
Bohdalec 1741 78 Alžběta Staňková Vilém Růžena
Bobrová 1742 78 Alžběta Mičková Prokop Uršula
Bohdalec 1742 78 Alžběta Karasová Vavřinec Mariana
Bobrová 1742 78 Alžběta Svobodová Bernard Kateřina
Bohdalec 1742 78 Alžběta Kunová Jan Mariana
Račice 1742 79 Alžběta Musilová Jakub Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1742 79 Alžběta Chrástová Ferdinand Markéta
Dlouhé 1743 79 Alžběta Morávková Mikuláš Anna
Dlouhé 1743 79 Alžběta Hájková Filip Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1743 79 Alžběta Svobodová Václav Tereza
Bohdalec 1743 79 Alžběta Batelková Filip Kateřina
Bobrová 1743 79 Alžběta Sedláková Jiří Růžena
Bobrová 1743 79 Alžběta Macháčková Jan Markéta
Trhová Kamenice 1744 79 Eva Burianová ? Kateřina
Řečice 1744 79 Alžběta Vítková František Alžběta
Bobrová 1744 79 Alžběta Flekovská Antonín Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1744 79 Alžběta Stehlíková Matěj Mariana
Řečice 1744 79 Eleonora Sýkorová Mikuláš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1744 79 Alžběta Horáková Vít Uršula
Podolí 1744 79 Alžběta Káňová Václav Zuzana
Nová Ves 1690 80 František Dostál Jiří Kateřina
Dlouhé 1690 80 František Šafář Jakub Markéta
Hlinné 1691 80 František Šiška Pavel Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1691 80 František podruh Provazníkův Martin Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1691 80 František Skýva Vavřinec Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1692 80 Fabián Kopáček Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1692 80 František Roháček Jiří Anna
Bobrůvka 1693 80 Fabián Vaverka Jiří Justýna
Bohdalec 1693 81 František Coufal Jakub Uršula
Řečice 1694 81 Fabián Dočekal Valentýn Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1695 81 Fabián Bednář Pavel Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1696 81 Ferdinand Kříž (?) Jiří Zuzana
Dlouhé 1696 81 Ferdinand Čech (?) Klement Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1696 81 František Mudrák Matěj Žofie
Račice 1696 81 František Dvořák Karel Juliana
Bobrová 1698 81 Fabián Baxant Jan Zuzana
Řečice 1698 81 František Kovář Vojtěch Anna
Bobrůvka 1698 81 Filip Brychta Václav Anežka
Radešínská Svratka 1698 81 František Šrámek Petr Kateřina
Bohdalec 1699 81 Fabián Pavlík Sebastián Samuel Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1699 81 František Zuberský Jakub Salomena
Dlouhé 1699 81 František Bergman Adam Mariana
Bohdalec 1700 81 František Sklenář Ondřej Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1700 81 František Sedlák Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1700 81 František Šafář Jan Dorota
Řečice 1701 82 Fabián Vítek Urban Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1702 82 Ferdinand Černý Matěj Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1702 82 František Slabý Petr Růžena
Hlinné 1702 82 Filip Matisek Marek Salomena
Bobrůvka 1703 82 František Mahel Antonín Kateřina
Řečice 1703 82 Fabián Mašek Jiří Salomena
Mirošov 1704 82 František Bunka Karel Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1704 82 František Kříž Matouš Barbora
Hlinné 1704 82 Filip Havlík Bernard Dorota
Bobrová 1704 82 František Raus Kristián Zuzana
Radešín 1705 82 František Kučera Řehoř Kateřina
Podolí 1705 82 František Káňa Jiří Žofie
Bohdalec 1705 82 František Zita Matěj Ludmila
Bobrová 1705 82 František Chlumský, rektor Václav Veronika
Nová Ves 1705 82 František Havel Kašpar Sibyla
Bobrová 1706 82 Ferdinand Procházka Jan Salomena
Bobrová 1706 83 František Malíř Bernard Ludmila
Bobrová 1707 83 Fabián Musil Matěj Mariana
Bobrová 1707 83 František Tomeš Pavel Magdalena
Bobrová 1708 83 František Punčochář Petr Lucie
Bobrová 1708 83 František Dvořák Karel Ludmila
Bobrová 1708 83 František Horák Simon Kateřina
Podolí 1708 83 František Bárta Petr Kateřina
Řečice 1708 83 František Vítek Urban Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1709 83 Fabián Jež Martin Mariana
Nová Ves 1710 83 František Šabart ? Veronika
Bohdalec 1710 83 František Sklenář Jan Růžena
Slavkovice 1710 83 František Pohanka Matouš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1711 83 Fabián Josef (?) Matěj Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1711 83 František Vodáček Eliáš Uršula
Slavkovice 1712 83 František Valata Matouš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1713 84 Fabián Zima Václav Veronika
Dlouhé 1713 84 František Trnka Martin Jana
? 1713 84 František ? ? ?
Dolní Bobrová 1714 84 Fabián Dvořák Martin Dorota
Dlouhé 1714 84 Florián Brhel Jan Anna
Nová Ves 1714 84 František Drla, podruh starého rychtáře Jakub Dorota
Račice 1714 84 František Špatka, podruh Bunku Jiří Žofie
Řečice 1714 84 František Sýkora Havel Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1714 84 František Málek Karel Jana
Nová Ves 1714 84 František Krejčí Jiří Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1715 84 Ferdinand Mahel Václav Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1715 84 Ferdinand Chrást Benedikt Justýna
Řečice 1715 84 Fabián Mička Jan Uršula
Bobrůvka 1715 84 František Svoboda Karel Markéta
Slavkovice 1715 84 František Pohanka Rudolf Kristýna
Mirošov 1716 84 Fabián Roučka Petr Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1716 84 Florencie Vodáčková Eliáš Uršula
Dlouhé 1716 84 Bedřich Vít Václav Salomena
Dlouhé 1716 84 František Kubiš Jakub Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1716 84 František Štědroň Jiří Žofie
Bohdalec 1716 84 František Uher, kovář Václav Barbora
Slavkovice 1716 84 František Valata Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1716 84 František Urbanec Tomáš Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1717 84 Fabián Pastýř (?) Havel Dorota
Mirošov 1717 84 Fabián Jobánek Matouš Anežka
Horní Bobrová 1717 84 Fabián Štohandl Kazimír Žofie
Dlouhé 1717 84 Florián starý hajný Matěj Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1717 85 Florián Plička Jakub Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1717 85 Bedřich Drobil, mlynář Štěpán Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1717 85 František Malý Havel Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1717 85 František Čech Kašpar Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1718 85 Ferdinand Fiala Martin Uršula
Mirošov 1718 85 Fabián Bunka Karel Růžena
Bohdalec 1718 85 Fabián Slouha Ondřej Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1718 85 Florián Kužel Bernard Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1718 85 František Kopáček Matěj Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1719 85 Fabián Straka Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1719 85 Fabián Cibulka, podruh Pikulův Jiří Anna
Mirošov 1719 85 Františka Roučková Petr Uršula
Bohdalec 1719 85 František Coufal František Mariana
Radešín 1719 85 Florencie Procházková, bednář Tomáš Alžběta
Hlinné 1719 85 Florián Matisek Antonín Anna
Horní Bobrová 1719 85 František Plička Jakub Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1719 85 František Kolář Kazimír Žofie
Bohdalec 1719 85 František Sklenář Blažej Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1719 85 František Skýva Jiří Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1720 85 Fabián Vyplašil Štěpán Žofie
Bobrová 1720 85 František Svoboda František Růžena
Olešínky 1720 86 Františka Ježová, dvořák z Olešínek Havel Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1720 86 Florencie Kuželová Bernard Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1721 86 Františka Žujková Jan Uršula
Slavkovice 1721 86 František Peňáz Vojtěch Mariana
Bohdalec 1721 86 František podruh Myslivcův Václav Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1721 86 František Straka Jiří Kateřina
Slavkovice 1721 86 František Padalík Vilém Anežka
Hlinné 1721 86 Františka Šišková, podruh Mašův v Řečici František Alžběta
Řečice 1722 86 Fabián Štursa, šafář Jiří Kateřina
Řečice 1722 86 Františka Vencová, podruh Sýkorův Bernard Žofie
Řečice 1722 86 Bedřich Hodina Jan Dorota
Radešín 1722 86 Florián Tobiáš Bednář Tomáš Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1722 86 František Klimeš Stanislav Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1722 86 Felix Hrdlička Jan Dorota
Nová Ves 1722 86 František podruh Němcův Jakub Jana
Dlouhé 1722 86 František Havlíček Jan Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1722 86 František Jakubec, kožešník Antonín Veronika
Hlinné 1723 86 Fabián podruh Bartošův Havel Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1723 86 Ferdinand Kříž, kovář Ferdinand Růžena
Bobrůvka 1723 86 František Pospíchal Jakub Judita
Horní Bobrová 1723 86 František Šabart, malíř Jan Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1723 86 František Žvaček Matouš Mariana
Dlouhé 1723 86 František Rozprávka Pavel Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1723 87 František Cibulka František Růžena
Račice 1723 87 František Servít Matouš Eva
Bobrůvka 1724 87 Fabián Pospíchal Jakub Ludmila
Bobrová 1724 87 František Svoboda, šenkýř Jan Ludmila
Podolí 1724 87 František Vrnada Jonáš Apolena
Horní Bobrová 1724 87 František Dusík, mlynář Jakub Kateřina
Slavkovice 1724 87 František podruh Peňázův Vojtěch Mariana
Bohdalec 1725 87 František Zdražil Jakub Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1725 87 František Žvaček Matouš Mariana
Slavkovice 1725 87 František Hejduk Tobiáš Mariana
Hlinné 1726 87 František podruh Škarkův Havel Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1726 87 Florián Pokorný Jiří Dorota
Nová Ves 1726 87 Bedřich Mrňous Vavřinec Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1726 87 František Bednář Fabián Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1726 87 František Kolda Pavel Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1726 87 František Lamberský Jiří Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1727 87 František Poul Karel Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1727 87 František Souček Simon Juliana
Slavkovice 1727 87 František Pochop Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1728 87 Ferdinand Vyplašil Stanislav Markéta
Bohdalec 1728 87 František Myslivec Vít Kateřina
Olešínky 1728 88 František Jež, dvořák z Olešínek Havel Jana
Horní Bobrová 1728 88 Florián Dusík neb Kašpar František Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1728 88 František Kašpar, kovář Josef Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1728 88 František Brunclík Martin Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1728 88 František Zuberský Karel Jana
Podolí 1729 88 Ferdinand Pikula Tomáš Dorota
Řečice 1729 88 František Štursa, šafář Jiří Kateřina
Slavkovice 1729 88 Florián Koudela Jiří Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1729 88 František Pikula Jiří Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1729 88 František Holšpic Karel Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1729 88 Bedřich Kříž Václav Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1729 88 František Roháček Rudolf Kateřina
Bohdalec 1730 88 Bedřich Král Bartoloměj Veronika
Dlouhé 1730 88 Bedřich Trnka Martin Anna
Bobrůvka 1730 88 Florián Pivec Martin Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1730 88 František Burian Pavel Dorota
Bobrůvka 1730 88 František Michek Jiří Magdalena
Řečice 1730 88 František Havránek Jakub Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1730 88 František Mahel František Veronika
Hlinné 1731 88 Františka Janová Matěj Tereza
Horní Bobrová 1731 88 František Zelený Václav Veronika
Slavkovice 1731 88 František Peňáz Ferdinand Eva
Radešín 1731 88 František Kučera František Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1731 88 František Koblížek Jan Markéta
Dlouhé 1732 89 Ferdinand Janíček Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1732 89 Ferdinand Broža Martin Anna
Bohdalec 1732 89 František Zdražil Urban Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1732 89 František Švejda Matěj Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1732 89 František Švaňhal Mikuláš Uršula
Bobrůvka 1732 89 František Čempírek Vavřinec Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1732 89 František Musil Ignác Alžběta
Bohdalec 1732 89 František Skryja Petr Růžena
Bobrůvka 1733 89 Fabián obecní kovář Tomáš Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1733 89 František Sedlák František Kateřina
Hlinné 1733 89 Bedřich Matisek Filip Dorota
Nová Ves 1733 89 František Němec ? Uršula
Slavkovice 1733 89 František Peňáz, mlynář Antonín Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1733 89 František Flek Josef Mariana
Podolí 1734 89 Fabián Mička Sebastián Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1734 89 František Sedlák Tomáš Ludmila
Radešín 1734 89 František Fiala neb Bloudek, sládek Jan Kateřina
Mirošov 1734 89 František Štursa Václav Alžběta
Řečice 1734 90 František Harvánek Jakub Mariana
Dlouhé 1734 90 Fabián Strnad Pavel Ludmila
Zvole 1734 90 František Šmarda Bernard Lucie
Horní Bobrová 1735 90 František Sedlák František Kateřina
Řečice 1735 90 Fabián Mička Jan Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1735 90 František Kejklíř Sebastián Mariana
Radešín 1735 90 František Psota Jan Markéta
Řečice 1735 90 František Dudal Matěj Tereza
Dolní Bobrová 1735 90 František Švaňhal Pavel Dorota
Bobrůvka 1735 90 František Straka Ondřej Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1735 90 František Mahel, tesař František Veronika
Bobrůvka 1736 90 Ferdinand Škoda Jan Mariana
Dlouhé 1736 90 Fabián Chalupa ? Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1736 90 Ferdinand Stupka Kašpar Kristýna
Dolní Bobrová 1736 90 Florencie Dvořáková Stanislav Růžena
Slavkovice 1736 90 František Sáblík František Anna
Horní Bobrová 1736 90 Bedřich Mikšík Matěj Dorota
Bohdalec 1736 90 Bedřich Vizourek Matěj Veronika
Dlouhé 1736 90 František Čech Ferdinand Jana
Řečice 1736 90 František Vácha ? Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1736 90 Florencie Kovářová Antonín Veronika
Hlinné 1737 91 František Truhlář Antonín Anna
Dlouhé 1737 91 František Strnad Václav Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1737 91 František Sedlák Tomáš Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1737 91 František Buriánek (Baxant) Pavel Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1737 91 František Bartoš Jan Kateřina
Mirošov 1737 91 František Michal, dvořák Pavel Alžběta
Bohdalec 1737 91 František Skryja Sebastián Růžena
Ráčkův mlýn 1737 91 František Dvořák Vavřinec Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1737 91 František Musil Ignác Alžběta
Slavkovice 1737 91 František Sáblík Jan Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1738 91 František Charvát Ondřej Juliana
Dlouhé 1738 91 František Rozprávka Ignác Kateřina
Řečice 1738 91 František Štursa Jiří Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1738 91 František Žujka Bernard Žofie
Bohdalec 1738 91 Ferdinand Král Urban Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1739 91 František Valenta Antonín Jana
Slavkovice 1739 91 František Peňáz Antonín Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1739 91 František Rolínek Jan Ludmila
Hlinné 1739 91 František Koudela Vojtěch Anežka
Bobrová 1740 92 František Burian Jakub Anna
Bobrová 1740 92 František Chmel Josef Salomena
Bobrová 1740 92 František Čada, kantor Ignác Anna
Hlinné 1740 92 František Doležal Lukáš Anna
Bobrová 1740 92 František Holšpic Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1741 92 Fabián Brhel Martin Anna
Dlouhé 1741 92 František Šíp Jan Tereza
Řečice 1741 92 František Slabý Vavřinec Veronika
Bohdalec 1741 92 František Kejda Sebastián Eva
Nová Ves 1741 92 František Němec Pavel Jana
Chotěboř v Čechách 1741 92 František Strnad Václav Dorota
Bobrová 1742 92 Florencie Jakubcová Ignác Barbora
Bobrová 1742 92 František Kašpar Štěpán Markéta
Slavkovice 1742 92 František Peňáz Matěj Dorota
Bobrová 1742 92 František Roháček Vavřinec Kateřina
Nová Ves 1742 92 František Drla Štěpán Kateřina
Bobrová 1742 92 František Nejedlý Matěj Kateřina
Bobrová 1743 92 Fabián Flekovský Matěj Ludmila
Bobrová 1743 92 Fabián Vavřínek Jan Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1743 92 Fabián Čermák Matěj Růžena
Bobrůvka 1743 92 František Vaverka Jan Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1743 92 František Krajíček Jan Žofie
Bobrová 1743 92 František Topolovský Václav Anna
Řečice 1743 92 František Vácha Josef Ludmila
Bohdalec 1743 92 František Mahel Václav Růžena
Bobrová 1743 92 František Špína Jakub Růžena
Bohdalec 1743 92 František Haxa Bernard Alžběta
Mirošov 1743 93 František Doležal Pavel Kateřina
Dlouhé 1744 93 Fabián Hájek Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1744 93 František Babáček Jan Mariana
Slavkovice 1744 93 František Sáblík Jan Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1744 93 František Jež Matěj Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1744 93 František Straka Ignác Jana
Řečice 1690 94 Jiří Vrba Řehoř Magdalena
Řečice 1690 94 Jiří Havránek Daniel Magdalena
Dlouhé 1690 94 Jiří Podruh Petr Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1690 94 Jiří Toman Bartoloměj Alžběta
Řečice 1690 94 Jiří Šudák Matouš Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1690 94 Jiří Barborka Prokop Salomena
Bobrůvka 1690 94 Jiří Straka Martin Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1690 94 Jiří Kučka Matěj Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1690 94 Havel Kejklíř Zachariáš Anna
Řečice 1691 94 Jiří Šafář Jan Mariana
Bohdalec 1691 94 Řehoř Pavlík Samuel Dorota
Slavkovice 1691 95 Řehoř Doležal Pavel Zuzana
Slavkovice 1691 95 Řehoř podruh Košíkův Jiří Anna
Nová Ves 1691 95 Řehoř Klimeš Jiří Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1691 95 Jiří Kulka Václav Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1691 95 Jiří Buriánek Matouš Mariana
Mirošov 1691 95 Jiří Binka Václav Mariana
Slavkovice 1691 95 Jiří Vondrák, mlynář Jan Růžena
Bohdalec 1691 95 Havel Chalupa Matěj Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1691 95 Havel Raus Matěj Kunhuta
Nová Ves 1691 95 Havel podruh Havla Ambrože Václav Ludmila
Dlouhé 1692 95 Řehoř podruh Jana Kučery Petr Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1692 95 Jiří Kožešník Pavel Mariana
Dlouhé 1692 95 Jiří Malý Matouš Mariana
Bobrová 1692 95 Jiří Švec Fabián Ludmila
Dlouhé 1693 95 Jiří Šafář Tomáš Jana
Slavkovice 1693 95 Jiří Sáblík Pavel Zuzana
Bobrová 1693 95 Jiří Švaňhal Jiří Kateřina
Račice 1693 95 Jiří Blažek Simon Růžena
Bobrová 1693 95 Jiří Poul Václav Zuzana
Nová Ves 1693 95 Jiří Belatka Jakub Dorota
Bobrová 1693 95 Jiří Šabart Bernard Barbora
Dlouhé 1694 95 Řehoř Kubiš Jan Kateřina
Řečice 1694 95 Jiří Váša Josef Žofie
Bobrová 1694 95 Jiří Kovář Vilém Dorota
Nová Ves 1694 95 Jiří Hašek Vavřinec Zuzana
Mirošov 1694 96 Jiří Čech Matěj Markéta
Nová Ves 1694 96 Jiří Dvořák Jiří Žofie
Řečice 1695 96 Jiří Sýkora Matouš Kateřina
Bobrová 1695 96 Jiří Broža Mikuláš Dorota
Nová Ves 1695 96 Jiří Dostál Jiří Kateřina
Dlouhé 1696 96 Jiří Havlíček Jakub Markéta
Bobrová 1696 96 Jiří Kopáček Řehoř Magdalena
Bobrová 1696 96 Jiří Valenta Ondřej Jana
Bobrová 1696 96 Jiří Jež Bartoloměj Mariana
Řečice 1697 96 Jiří Belatka Matěj Zuzana
Bobrová 1697 96 Jiří Zelený Jan Eva
Račice 1698 96 Řehoř Šilhánek Karel Anna
Bobrová 1698 96 Řehoř Bednář Pavel Dorota
Dlouhé 1698 96 Jiří Morávek Matěj Mariana
Nová Ves 1699 96 Jiří Krejčí Jiří Eva
Bobrůvka 1700 96 Řehoř Kovář Řehoř Kateřina
Bobrová 1700 96 Jiří Škarohlíd Matěj Žofie
Bobrůvka 1701 96 Řehoř Vaverka Jiří Justýna
Olešínky 1701 96 Jiří Binka, podruh Ježů Jiří Mariana
Bobrová 1701 96 Jiří Burian Mikuláš Veronika
Bobrůvka 1701 96 Jiří Provazník Václav Anežka
Bobrová 1701 96 Jiří Bílý Matouš Mariana
Podolí 1701 96 Jiří Pikula Jiří Dorota
Bobrová 1701 97 Jiří Macháček Jiří Mariana
Mirošov 1701 97 Jiří Dvořák z Mirošova Havel Dorota
Bobrová 1702 97 Jiří Lamberský Karel Mariana
Bobrová 1702 97 Jiří Bednář Pavel Dorota
Podolí 1702 97 Řehoř Novotný Martin Dorota
z obory Rosyczky (?) 1702 97 Řehoř Kadlec Jan Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1702 97 Řehoř Tulis Kašpar Kateřina
Bobrová 1702 97 Jiří Řezník Jakub Kateřina
Račice 1702 97 Jiří Novotný Ondřej Žofie
Mirošov 1703 97 Jiří zeť Soukupův Kašpar Mariana
Bobrová 1703 97 Řehoř Valenta Ondřej Jana
Radešín 1704 97 Jiří Pojezdný Vavřinec Dorota
Řečice 1704 97 Jiří Krejčí Pavel Kateřina
Bobrová 1704 97 Jiří Hejduk Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1704 97 Jiří Strnad Jiří Anna
Nová Ves 1704 97 Jiří Maša Matouš Žofie
Šabartův mlýn 1705 97 Jiří Šabart Petr Mariana
Bobrová 1705 97 Jiří Kolda Klement Eva
Dlouhé 1705 97 Jiří Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Řečice 1705 97 Řehoř Maša Jiří Salomena
Podolí 1706 98 Jiří Hrbek Bartoloměj Dorota
Dlouhé 1707 98 Jiří ?, schovanka ? Kateřina
Bobrová 1707 98 Jiří Kužel Josef Markéta
Dlouhé 1708 98 Jiří Pohanka Mikuláš Markéta
Radešín 1708 98 Jiří Kučírek Řehoř Kateřina
Račice 1708 98 Jiří Musil Tomáš Kateřina
Račice 1708 98 Havel Špatka Jiří Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1709 98 Řehoř zeť Ježů Petr Růžena
Hlinné 1709 98 Jiří Souška (Soška ?) Václav Uršula
Račice 1709 98 Jiří Šustáček Ondřej Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1710 98 Řehoř Urban Jan Růžena
Dlouhé 1710 98 Jiří Vašek (?) Jakub Dorota
Podolí 1710 98 Jiří Zita Josef Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1710 98 Jiří Kožešník Rudolf Mariana
Mirošov 1710 98 Řehoř Kříž Jan Barbora
Račice 1711 98 Jiří Bunka Jakub Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1711 98 Jiří Horák Simon Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1711 98 Jiří Holšpic Ondřej Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1711 98 Jiří Kučka Simon Uršula
Řečice 1711 98 Havel Vítek Urban Kateřina
Radešín 1712 98 Gertruda Kučerová Řehoř Kateřina
Račice 1712 98 Řehoř Servít, podruh Musilů Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1712 98 Jiří Smažil Kryštof Eva
Dolní Bobrová 1712 98 Jiří Málek Karel Jana
Slavkovice 1712 98 Jiří Košík Jan Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1712 99 Havel Musil Matěj Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1712 99 Havel Roháček Alexandr Dorota
Nová Ves 1712 99 Havel Klouda Ondřej Eva
Bohdalec 1713 99 Vilém Staněk Marek Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1713 99 Jiří Musil Fabián Žofie
Králův Hradec 1713 99 Jiří ?, na Jiříka z Králového Hradce žalovala ? Mariana
Bobrůvka 1713 99 Řehoř Petržalka Simon Barbora
Habří 1713 99 Havel Aulehla Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1713 99 Havel Macháček Jiří Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1713 99 Havel Erda Tomáš Salomena
Dlouhé 1713 99 Řehoř Janíček Josef Anna
Bobrůvka 1714 99 Jiří Straka Jakub Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1714 99 Řehoř Horák Jiří Anežka
Řečice 1714 99 Gabriel Mašek Řehoř Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1714 99 Jiří Sedlák Rudolf Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1716 99 Bohumír Fiala Martin Uršula
Bobrůvka 1716 99 Řehoř Koudela Vavřinec Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1716 99 Jiří Čempírek Blažej Růžena
Mirošov 1716 99 Jiří Soukup Jiří Salomena
Dlouhé 1716 99 Jiří Hájek Jiří Mariana
Bobrůvka 1716 99 Jiří Souček Řehoř Růžena
Slavkovice 1716 99 Jiří Pohanka Josef Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1716 99 Havel Škarohlíd ? Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1716 99 Havel Švaňhal František Jana
Horní Bobrová 1717 99 Jiří Švec Alexandr Veronika
Bobrůvka 1717 99 Jiří Čech ? Veronika
Hlinné 1717 100 Havel Škarka Martin Dorota
Nová Ves 1717 100 Havel Zdražil (mladý) Bartoloměj Markéta
Račice 1718 100 Jiří Musil Martin Jana
Horní Bobrová 1718 100 Jiří Soukup Matouš Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1718 100 Jiří zeť Ježův Jiří Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1718 100 Jiří Michek Václav Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1718 100 Jiří Sedlák Lukáš Jana
Slavkovice 1718 100 Jiří Král Vavřinec Magdalena
Mirošov 1718 100 Havel podruh Štipáčkův Bartoloměj Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1719 100 Havel Flek ? Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1719 100 Havel Belšín, sluha Jakub Uršula
Nová Ves 1719 100 Jiří Hala Bernard Kristýna
Nová Ves 1719 100 Jiří Mrňous Vavřinec Mariana
Podolí 1720 100 Bohumír Káňa Václav Ludmila
Řečice 1720 100 Jiří Štursa, pastýř Jiří Mariana
Slavkovice 1720 100 Jiří Peňáz Ferdinand Eva
Dolní Bobrová 1720 100 Havel Cibulka Jiří Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1721 100 Řehoř Mahel Václav Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1721 100 Jiří Bárta Karel Mariana
Mirošov 1721 100 Jiří Raus Vít Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1721 101 Jiří podruh Markův Rudolf Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1721 101 Jiří Veselý, zeť panského mlynáře Leopold Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1721 101 Jiří Žvaček Matouš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1721 101 Jiří Soukup Simon Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1721 101 Vilém Straka, rychtář Jakub Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1722 101 Gabriel zeť Ježův František Anna
Račice 1722 101 Řehoř Blažek Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1722 101 Havel Pavelka Fabián Alžběta
Bohdalec 1722 101 Havel Haxa Jiří Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1722 101 Havel Palec Havel Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1723 101 Řehoř Stehlík Jiří Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1723 101 Řehoř Urban Vít Růžena
Nová Ves 1723 101 Jiří Zdražil Matěj Juliana
Slavkovice 1723 101 Jiří Padalík Vilém Anežka
Horní Bobrová 1723 101 Jiří Váňa Pavel Kristýna
Slavkovice 1723 101 Jiří Pohanka Rudolf Kristýna
Nová Ves 1723 101 Jiří Maša Matouš Žofie
Řečice 1723 101 Vilém Mička Jan Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1724 101 Vilém Pavelka Blažej Anna
Horní Bobrová 1724 101 Bohumír Zuberský Karel Jana
Radenice 1724 101 Jiří Mazel Václav Alžběta
Slavkovice 1724 101 Jiří na Sáblíkově mlýně Martin Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1724 101 Jiří Švaňhal Mikuláš Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1724 101 Jiří Šrámek Josef Eva
Řečice 1725 102 Řehoř Šustáček, podruh Vrbův Havel Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1725 102 Jiří Raus Bartoloměj Uršula
Dlouhé 1725 102 Jiří Čech Martin Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1725 102 Jiří Pavelka Fabián Alžběta
Bohdalec 1725 102 Jiří Coufal František Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1725 102 Jiří Plička Jakub Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1726 102 Jiří Palec Vilém Uršula
Račice 1726 102 Jiří Blažek, slouha Jan Justýna
Bílkův mlýn 1726 102 Jiří Bárta Havel Salomena
Bohdalec 1726 102 Havel Pavlík Jiří Uršula
Dlouhé 1727 102 Řehoř Marek Josef Magdalena
Mirošov 1727 102 Jiří Bednář Valentýn Veronika
Dlouhé 1728 102 Jiří Peňáz Martin Anna
Řečice 1728 102 Jiří Dočekal Antonín Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1728 102 Havel Kříž, ze Svratecký kovárny Ferdinand Růžena
Račice 1729 102 Bohumír Slouha Jan Justýna
Hlinné 1729 102 Gabriel Šamla Josef Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1729 102 Jiří Skula Matouš Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1729 102 Havel Kejklíř Havel Ludmila
Nová Ves 1729 102 Řehoř Šandera Pavel Eva
Slavkovice 1730 102 Jiří Škarohlíd Jan Ludmila
Radešín 1730 102 Jiří Slabý, zámečník Ondřej Alžběta
Dlouhé 1730 102 Jiří Hloušek, rychtář Matěj Kateřina
Černý mlýn 1730 103 Jiří Šmarda Ferdinand Růžena
Bohdalec 1730 103 Jiří Zdražil Jakub Dorota
Dlouhé 1730 103 Jiří Šafář Martin Jana
Dlouhé 1731 103 Jiří Hájek Josef Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1731 103 Havel (Vilém?) Slabý Pavel Dorota
Bohdalec 1731 103 Jiří Vizourek Matěj Veronika
Bobrůvka 1731 103 Jiří Brychta Jakub Kateřina
Podolí 1732 103 Jiří Chrást Adam Uršula
Bobrůvka 1732 103 Havel Jež Matouš Justýna
Nová Ves 1733 103 Vilém Klimeš Řehoř Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1733 103 Vilém Hrdlička Tomáš Anna
Račice 1733 103 Jiří Klabouch Matěj Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1733 103 Havel Zima Martin Veronika
Bohdalec 1734 103 Vilém Tulis Matěj Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1734 103 Jiří Hrnčíř Martin Magdalena
Bobrůvka 1734 103 Jiří Černý Vavřinec Dorota
Bobrůvka 1735 103 Jiří Myslivec Martin Uršula
Bobrůvka 1735 103 Jiří Čech Martin Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1736 103 Jiří Svoboda Václav Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1736 103 Jiří Nejedlý Matěj Justýna
Radešín 1739 104 Jiří Bloudek Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1739 104 Jiří Trnka Mikuláš Alžběta
Račice 1739 104 Jiří Dostál Alexandr Kristýna
Bobrůvka 1739 104 Jiří Smažil Vavřinec Markéta
Hlinné 1739 104 Jiří Kršňák Josef Anežka
Bobrová 1739 104 Jiří Švaňhal Pavel Dorota
Řečice 1740 104 Jiří Harvánek Jakub Mariana
Mirošov 1740 104 Jiří Štursa Václav Alžběta
Bobrová 1740 104 Jiří Šabart, mlynář Jan Veronika
Řečice 1740 104 Havel Vrba Matěj Anna
Bobrová 1741 104 Bohumír Bartoš Bartoloměj Zuzana
Dlouhé 1741 104 Jiří Maršálek Václav Mariana
Mirošov 1741 104 Jiří Šilhánek Mikuláš Magdalena
Bobrová 1741 104 Jiří Musil Vít Mariana
Slavkovice 1741 104 Jiří Pohanka Antonín Růžena
Bobrová 1741 104 Jiří Valenta Antonín Jana
Slavkovice 1741 104 Jiří Peňáz Antonín Růžena
Bobrová 1741 104 Jiří Flek Josef Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1741 104 Jiří Toman Pavel Růžena
Podolí 1742 104 Jiří Vrnada Tomáš Viktorie
Slavkovice 1742 104 Jiří Vondrák Jiří Kateřina
Nová Ves 1743 104 Řehoř Řehořek Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1743 104 Řehoř Janíček Mikuláš Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1743 104 Jiří Jež Vít Zuzana
Račice 1743 104 Jiří Michal Jan Alžběta
Račice 1744 104 Jiří Servít Matouš Jana
Slavkovice 1744 105 Jiří Peňáz Antonín Růžena
Bobrová 1744 105 Jiří Urbanec Mikuláš Kateřina
Olešínky 1744 105 Jiří Jež Havel Jana
Bobrůvka 1744 105 Jiří Petržalka Václav Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1744 105 Jiří Rolínek Antonín Kristýna
Řečice 1692 106 Jindřich mistr polní Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1692 106 Jindřich Bílý Jakub Žofie
Bobrová 1693 106 Helena Chmelová Jiří Růžena
? 1693 106 Jindřich ? ? Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1693 106 Havel Miluška Jan Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1695 106 Havel Havlík Matěj Dorota
Bobrová 1697 106 Havel Macháček Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1698 106 Havel Sýkora Matouš Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1698 106 Havel Lysý František Mariana
Nová Ves 1700 106 Havel Batelka Jakub Kateřina
Bohdalec 1700 106 Havel Vítek Jan Anežka
Bobrová 1700 106 Havel Matulka Pavel Salomena
Bobrová 1700 106 Havel Mudrák Matěj Růžena
Bobrůvka 1712 106 Jindřich Kolda Jakub Ludmila
Hlinné 1713 106 Helena Batelková Matěj Růžena
Podolí 1713 106 Jindřich podruh Novotného Fabián Veronika
Bobrůvka 1713 106 Jindřich Čech Kašpar Kateřina
Nová Ves 1713 107 Hedvika Řehořková Vavřinec Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1714 107 Jindřich Urbanec Václav Judita
Bobrůvka 1719 107 Jindřich Zima Václav Veronika
Řečice 1720 107 Jindřich Vidach, voják od Velkýho Klogova (?) Jan Anna
Horní Bobrová 1722 107 Helena Fleková, podruh Smutkův Bernard Dorota
Mirošov 1722 107 Helena Balšínová, pastýř Jakub Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1722 107 Jindřich Dolák Matouš Jana
Račice 1724 107 Helena Musilová Martin Jana
Bobrůvka 1725 107 Jindřich Čempírek Vavřinec Dorota
Mirošov 1727 107 Jindřich Doubal ? Mariana
Řečice 1729 107 Jindřich Vítek Urban Kristýna
? 1735 107 Háta Burianová ? Alžběta
Bohdalec 1690 108 Juliana Zdražilová Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1690 108 Juliana Švejdová Karel Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1690 108 Jana Punčochářová Martin Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1690 108 Josef Poul Václav Zuzana
Račice 1690 108 Josef Smažil Kryštof Dorota
Mirošov 1690 108 Josef Štursa Josef Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1690 108 Josef Zelený Mikuláš Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1690 108 Jana Špínová Josef Justýna
Dlouhé 1690 108 Jana Morávková Matěj Mariana
mlýn pod Račicí 1690 108 Jana mlynář Karel Anna
Horní Bobrová 1690 108 Jakub Flek Matěj Anna
Horní Bobrová 1690 109 Jan Šudák Jakub Justýna
Nová Ves 1690 109 Jana Březková Pavel Zuzana
Bohdalec 1690 109 Jana Tulisová Pavel Alžběta
Hlinné 1690 109 Jan Zajíc Havel Kateřina
Slavkovice 1690 109 Jakub Pochop Václav Salomena
Řečice 1690 109 Jakub Vítek Jan Alžběta
Slavkovice 1690 109 Jakub Padalík Matouš Zuzana
Podolí 1690 109 Jakub Pikula Jiří Anna
Horní Bobrová 1690 109 Jakub Pokorný Vít Apolena
Horní Bobrová 1690 109 Jakub Bednář Mikuláš Dorota
Bohdalec 1690 109 Jan Lahoda Mikuláš Mariana
Nová Ves 1690 109 Justýna Halová Petr Mariana
Řečice 1690 109 Juliana Mičková Prokop Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1690 109 Juliana Milušková Jan Veronika
Řečice 1691 109 Josef Pastýř Vavřinec Kateřina
Nová Ves 1691 109 Josef Mrňous Simon Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1691 109 Josef Bílý Jakub Žofie
Hlinné 1691 109 Jana Šamlová Filip Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1691 109 Jana Štědroňová Jindřich Žofie
Nová Ves 1691 109 Jan Šandera Mikuláš Zuzana
Nová Ves 1691 109 Jan podruh ze staré rychty Jiří Eva
Horní Bobrová 1691 109 Justýna Vyplašilová Tomáš Salomena
Hlinné 1691 109 Justýna podruh Filipa Šamly Jan Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1691 110 Jan Šmarda Pavel Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1691 110 Jan Novotný Jan Dorota
Dlouhé 1691 110 Jan Čech Klement Zuzana
Olešínky 1691 110 Jakub Smažil Kryštof Dorota
Mirošov 1691 110 Jakub Svoboda Pavel Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1691 110 Jakub Stehlík Jan Juliana
Dlouhé 1691 110 Ignác Rozprávka František Anna
Bohdalec 1691 110 Jakub Vizourek Jakub Judita
Slavkovice 1692 110 Juliana Pohanková Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1692 110 Juliana Fleková Jakub Kateřina
Dlouhé 1692 110 Josef Janíček Lukáš Justýna
Radešín 1692 110 Josef Pikula Vít Salomena
Bobrůvka 1692 110 Josef Petržalka Petr Juliana
Bohdalec 1692 110 Josef Lahoda Mikuláš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1692 110 Jana Soukupová Havel Růžena
Dlouhé 1692 110 Jana Peňázová Sebastián Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1692 110 Justýna Stupková Mikuláš Kateřina
Račice 1692 110 Jan Špatka Matěj Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1692 110 Jan Vyplašil Tomáš Salomena
Radešínská Svratka 1692 110 Jakub Šacl Štěpán Mariana
Dlouhé 1692 110 Jan Hloušek Matěj Markéta
Hlinné 1693 111 Jan Koudela Daniel Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1693 111 Ignác Černý Matěj Alžběta
Dlouhé 1693 111 Josef Morávek Martin Zuzana
Hlinné 1693 111 Josef Matisek Jiří Dorota
Račice 1693 111 Josef Havránek Jan Růžena
Nová Ves 1693 111 Josef Němec Jan Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1693 111 Jana Musilová Lukáš Žofie
Bobrůvka 1693 111 Justýna Sýkorová Jan Alžběta
Bohdalec 1693 111 Justýna Kejdová Konrád Kateřina
Slavkovice 1693 111 Justýna Staňková Sebastián Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1693 111 Jan Filip Matěj Markéta
Petrovec 1693 111 Jan Rykola (?) Jan Regina
Radešín 1693 111 Jakub Růžička Jan Anna
Horní Bobrová 1693 111 Jan Bílý Matouš Mariana
Bohdalec 1694 111 Jakub Zdražil, mlynář Jiří ?
Račice 1694 111 Jan Kulka Daniel Žofie
Bohdalec 1694 111 Justýna Sklenářová Jan Eva
Ráčkův mlýn 1694 111 Jan mlynář Karel Anna
Slavkovice 1694 112 Jan Vondrák Jan Růžena
Slavkovice 1694 112 Jan Psota, šafářka Matěj Žofie
Bobrová 1694 112 Jakub Škarohlíd Matěj Dorota
Hlinné 1694 112 Jakub Batelka Jakub Zuzana
Bobrová 1694 112 Jakub Hrdlička Fabián Žofie
Bobrová 1694 112 Jakub Pajer Bartoloměj Anna
Bobrová 1694 112 Jakub Batelka, zámečník (Baletka?) Karel Barbora
Ráčkův mlýn 1694 112 Jakub Šustáček Lukáš Zuzana
Bohdalec 1694 112 Jakub Toman Sebastián Markéta
Slavkovice 1695 112 Jan Škarohlíd Kašpar Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1695 112 Josef Vaverka Jan Judita
Slavkovice 1696 112 Juliana Pochopová Václav Justýna
Slavkovice 1696 112 Juliana podruh Škarohlídův Mikuláš Justýna
Bobrůvka 1696 112 Juliana podruh Zimův Ondřej (šťastná ?)
Radešín 1696 112 Josef Bednář (Bolek ?) Vít Judita
Bobrová 1696 112 Josef Štěpán Petr Dorota
Dlouhé 1696 112 Josef Havlíček, šafář Jakub Markéta
? 1696 112 Jakub ? ? ?
Bobrová 1696 112 Jakub Škarohlíd Matěj Žofie
Hlinné 1696 112 Jana Koudelová Jiří Alžběta
Nová Ves 1696 112 Jan Novotný Řehoř Kateřina
Bobrová 1696 113 Juliana Vyplašilová Tomáš Salomena
Bobrová 1696 113 Jan Hrdlička Jan Justýna
Radňovice 1696 113 Jana Sošková Jakub Mariana
Bobrová 1696 113 Jan Kožešník Rudolf Mariana
Bobrová 1696 113 Jana Švaňhalová Jiří Kateřina
Nová Ves 1696 113 Justýna Cibulková Matouš Mariana
Bobrová 1696 113 Justýna Urbancová Karel Mariana
Bobrová 1696 113 Jana Sedláková Jiří Mariana
Bobrová 1696 113 Justýna Rausová Lukáš Barbora
Bobrová 1696 113 Justýna Kašparová František Magdalena
Radešín 1696 113 Justýna Brunclíková Fabián Dorota
? 1696 113 Jakub Janíček Lukáš Mariana
Šabartův mlýn 1696 113 Jan Šabart Petr Markéta
Řečice 1697 113 Josef Havránek, ovčák Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1697 113 Josef Lamberský Karel Mariana
Slavkovice 1697 113 Josef Pochop Václav Justýna
Bobrová 1697 113 Jana Tomanová Bartoloměj Alžběta
Černý mlýn 1697 113 Jana Peňázová Tomáš Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1697 113 Jakub Dusík Vavřinec Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1697 113 Jana Lysá Jakub Kateřina
Řečice 1697 113 Jakub Havránek Daniel Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1697 113 Jakub Valášek Jakub Gertruda
Slavkovice 1697 113 Jan Drla Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1698 114 Josef Vocítek Ondřej Markéta
Bobrová 1698 114 Josef Bednář Pavel Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1698 114 Josef Šťastný Bernard Regina
Nová Ves 1698 114 Josef Březka Pavel Zuzana
Bobrová 1698 114 Jana Zahrádková Jiří Anna
Černý mlýn 1698 114 Jana Peňázová, podruh Jakub Žofie
Bobrová 1698 114 Jan Jobánek, pastýř Martin Růžena
Bobrová 1698 114 Jana Roháčková Alexandr Dorota
Dlouhé 1698 114 Jan Peňáz Sebastián Jana
Bobrová 1698 114 Josef Jakub Barborka Prokop Salomena
Ráčkův mlýn 1698 114 Jakub Miča Martin Magdalena
Bobrová 1698 114 Jakub Kubíček Jiří Kateřina
Bobrová 1698 114 Jakub Sedlák Jiří Mariana
Slavkovice 1698 114 Jakub Král Havel Dorota
Mirošov 1698 114 Jan Čech Matěj Markéta
Bobrová 1698 114 Justýna Brabcová Jan Justýna
Nová Ves 1698 114 Judita Coufalová Jiří Judita
Radešínská Svratka 1698 114 Jan Březka Matěj Markéta
Dlouhé 1699 114 Jan Pinka (Binka ?) Jan Zuzana
Bobrová 1699 114 Josef Drdla Martin Kateřina
Slavkovice 1699 114 Josef Drdla Jiří Anna
Bohdalec 1699 114 Justýna Jurová Havel Anna
Bobrůvka 1699 114 Justýna Kejklířová Bernard Anna
Černý mlýn 1699 115 Jan Peňáz Tomáš Kateřina
Bobrová 1699 115 Jan Slabý Bohuslav Kateřina
Podolí 1699 115 Judita Novotná Martin Dorota
Bobrová 1700 115 Jan Vítek Jiří Dorota
Řečice 1700 115 Jan Souček Matěj Mariana
Bobrůvka 1700 115 Juliana Součková František Kateřina
Řečice 1700 115 Josef Sýkora Matouš Kateřina
Račice 1700 115 Josef Šilhánek Matouš Mariana
Bobrová 1700 115 Josef Flek Fabián Markéta
Bobrová 1700 115 Josef Kašpar František Magdalena
Bobrová 1700 115 Jakub Koblížek Jan Kateřina
Bobrová 1700 115 Jakub Burian Urban Mariana
Mirošov 1700 115 Jan Štipáček Jan Kateřina
Bobrová 1700 115 Jan Řezník Vilém Magdalena
Dlouhé 1700 115 Jan Kuliš Tomáš Mariana
Slavkovice 1700 115 Jana Sáblová Matěj Anna
Slavkovice 1700 115 Jakub Škarohlíd Kašpar Kateřina
Bobrová 1700 115 Ignác Hala Jan Anna
Černý mlýn 1701 115 Jana Peňázová Jakub Žofie
Slavkovice 1701 115 Jan Pochop Václav Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1701 115 Jakub Komprs Ondřej Salomena
Nová Ves 1701 115 Jana Coufalová Jiří Judita
Dlouhé 1701 115 Jana Mácová (??) Václav Jana
Račice 1701 115 Jan Charvát Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1701 115 Jan Dobeš Vavřinec Alžběta
Mirošov 1701 116 Jiří Dvořák ze dvorů Mirošovských Havel Dorota
Bohdalec 1701 116 Jakub Jura Havel Anna
Bobrová 1701 116 Jindřich Švec Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1701 116 Jakub Beneš Simon Mariana
Bobrová 1701 116 Jakub Skýva Vavřinec Růžena
Nová Ves 1701 116 Judita Novotná Matouš Kateřina
Dlouhé 1701 116 Judita Kynclová Leopold Mariana
Dlouhé 1701 116 Justýna Nejedlá Martin Justýna
Bobrová 1701 116 Jan Pikula Sebastián Anežka
Radešínská Svratka 1702 116 Jan Kučka Simon Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1702 116 Ignác Babučina (?) Tomáš Magdalena
Bobrová 1702 116 Juliana Cibulková Matouš Barbora
Řečice 1702 116 Juliana Součková Matěj Mariana
Dlouhé 1702 116 Jana Pohanková Matěj Růžena
Mirošov 1702 116 Josef Servít Kašpar Dorota
Podolí 1702 116 Jan Pikula Jiří Dorota
Nová Ves 1702 116 Jana Drdlová Jakub ?
Dlouhé 1702 116 Jan Rozprávka František Anna
Bobrová 1702 116 Justýna Baxantová Tomáš Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1702 116 Jan Vaněk Prokop Žofie
Bobrová 1702 116 Jan Červinka Jiří ?
Bobrová 1702 116 Justýna Zuberská Jakub Salomena
Radešínská Svratka 1702 116 Jan Chrást Řehoř Růžena
Bobrůvka 1702 116 Jakub Michek Kryštof Eva
Slavkovice 1702 117 Jakub Sábl Matěj Anna
Bobrová 1703 117 Juliana Malá Jiří Dorota
Bobrová 1703 117 Jana Kožešníková Rudolf Mariana
ze Slezka 1703 117 Jan Zpisky zehorwy ze Slyska (??) Jan Zuzana
Račice 1703 117 Jan Musil Martin Kateřina
Bobrová 1703 117 Jana Macháčková Jiří Anna
Mirošov 1703 117 Jakub Vondra Jakub Kateřina
Bobrová 1703 117 Jakub Řezník Fabián Zuzana
Slavkovice 1703 117 Jan Doležal Matouš Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1703 117 Justýna Horáková Jiří Alžběta
Hlinné 1703 117 Jan Šamla Matěj Dorota
Podolí 1703 117 Jan Hrbek Bartoloměj Dorota
Bohuňov (?) 1703 117 Jan Příhoda Martin Anna
Bobrová 1703 117 Jan Baxant Tomáš Veronika
Bobrová 1704 117 Ignác Hrdlička Fabián Žofie
Bobrová 1704 117 Jana Cibulková Matouš Barbora
Dlouhé 1704 117 Justýna podruh Šípů Vít Dorota
Dlouhé 1704 117 Juliana Pastýřová Jakub Kateřina
Podolí 1704 117 Josef Zita Matěj Ludmila
Podolí 1704 117 Jana Káňová Jiří Žofie
Nová Ves 1704 117 Jana Novotná Ondřej Žofie
Bobrová 1704 117 Jana Musilová Matěj Mariana
Hlinné 1704 118 Jana Prokopová Jan Helena
Nová Ves 1704 118 Justýna Jobová Jan Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1704 118 Jan zeť Štědroňův Jiří Žofie
Dlouhé 1704 118 Jakub Pohanka Matěj Růžena
Podolí 1705 118 Josef Pikula Jiří Dorota
Bobrůvka 1705 118 Jana Čechová (?) Kašpar Kateřina
Bobrová 1705 118 Jan Jež Martin Mariana
Bobrůvka 1705 118 Jan Petržalka Simon Barbora
Mirošov 1705 118 Jan zeť Soukupa Kašpar Dorota
Bobrová 1705 118 Justýna Daňková (??) Petr Dorota
Bohdalec 1705 118 Justýna Coufalová Jakub Uršula
Bobrová 1706 118 Juliana Sedláková Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1706 118 Josef Mašek Jan Justýna
Mirošov 1706 118 Jan Jež Pavel Markéta
Zvole 1706 118 Jan Klečka Jakub Mariana
Bobrová 1706 118 Jana Mudráková Matěj Jana
Bobrová 1706 118 Jana Škarohlídová Matěj Žofie
Bohdalec 1706 118 Jan Kovář Martin Polyxena
Bobrová 1706 118 Jan Řezník Fabián Zuzana
Bobrová 1706 118 Jan Pikula Havel Kateřina
Nová Ves 1706 118 Jakub podruh Kloudův Rudolf Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1706 118 Jan Toman Tomáš Marta
Bobrová 1706 118 Judita Kopáčková Matěj Uršula
Bobrová 1707 118 Ignác Soukup Matouš Alžběta
Bobrová 1707 118 Ignác Hejduk Jiří Dorota
Bobrůvka 1707 119 Josef Čech Kašpar Kateřina
Bobrová 1707 119 Jáchym Nejedlý Martin Justýna
Bobrůvka 1707 119 Jakub Urban Jan Růžena
Dlouhé 1707 119 Jan Šafář Matouš Dorota
Dlouhé 1707 119 Jan Vašek Jakub Dorota
Hlinné 1707 119 Jana Belatková Matěj Růžena
Bobrová 1707 119 Jan Rolínek Alexandr Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1707 119 Jana Pastýřová Jakub Veronika
Řečice 1707 119 Justýna Uhlová Václav Františka
Podolí 1707 119 Jan Janda Martin Kateřina
Bobrová 1707 119 Jan Macháček Jiří Anna
Bobrová 1708 119 Josef Štírský Vilém Jana
Bobrová 1708 119 Josef Chmel Jakub Růžena
mlýn blíž Mirošova 1708 119 Juliana Michalová Tomáš Zuzana
Dlouhé 1708 119 Jana Strnadová Marek Anna
Račice 1708 119 Jakub Musil Martin Jana
Bobrová 1708 119 Justýna Čápová Jakub Barbora
Řečice 1708 119 Jan Šudák Štěpán Alžběta
Račice 1708 119 Jan Šilhánek Matouš Markéta
Bobrová 1708 119 Jakub Bednář Vilém Magdalena
Nová Ves 1708 119 Jan Havel Kašpar Sibyla
Bobrová 1708 119 Jakub Žujka Jan Uršula
Račice 1708 119 Jakub Musil Martin Jana
Bobrová 1708 119 Ignác Malý Havel Ludmila
Radešínská Svratka 1708 119 Judita Kučková Simon Uršula
Podolí 1708 119 Jan Pikula Karel Eva
Bohdalec 1709 120 Juliana podruh Coufalův Matěj Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1709 120 Josef Pikula Havel Kateřina
Bohdalec 1709 120 Josef Toman Bartoloměj Dorota
Hlinné 1709 120 Josef Šamla Josef Dorota
Bohdalec 1709 120 Josef Král Václav Dorota
? 1709 120 Jakub Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1709 120 Jakub Pastýř Jiří Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1709 120 Ignác Macháček, šenkýř Karel Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1709 120 Jana Slabá, zámečník Jiří Anna
Bobrůvka 1709 120 Jan Myslivec Řehoř Dorota
Dlouhé 1709 120 Jan Havlíček Matěj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1709 120 Jan Musil Matěj Mariana
Nová Ves 1709 120 Jan Klouda Ondřej Eva
Dolní Bobrová 1709 120 Jan Fiala Vojtěch Anna
Nová Ves 1709 120 Jan podruh Jobů Tomáš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1709 120 Jakub Šťastný Tobiáš Uršula
Slavkovice 1709 120 Jan Košík Jan Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1709 120 Jakub Hlaváček Václav Dorota
Bobrůvka 1709 120 Jakub Petržalka Simon Barbora
Bohdalec 1709 120 Jakub Vizourek Havel Anna
Dlouhé 1710 120 Josef Mačka (vdova Mačková) ? Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1710 120 Josef Macháček Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1710 120 Jan Vocítek Havel Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1710 120 Jan Vrabec Ondřej Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1710 120 Jan Nejedlý Martin Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1710 120 Jan Pikula Havel Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1710 120 Jan Flek Mikuláš Judita
Radešín 1710 120 Josef Slabý Bernard Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1710 120 Ignác Jakubec Petr Anastázie
Horní Bobrová 1710 120 Jan Vrabec Stanislav Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1711 120 Juliana Malá Havel Ludmila
Řečice 1711 120 Josef Krejčí, šafář Jan Dorota
Nová Ves 1711 121 Justýna Pastýřová Jiří Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1711 121 Jakub Roháček Rudolf Kateřina
Hlinné 1711 121 Jan Šamla Josef Dorota
Hlinné 1711 121 Jan Škarka Havel Helena
Horní Bobrová 1711 121 Jan Šťastný Tobiáš Uršula
Nová Ves 1711 121 Justýna Šabartová Mikuláš Juliana
Podolí 1711 121 Justýna podruh Novotného Fabián Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1711 121 Jan Broža Martin Růžena
Nová Ves 1711 121 Jana Havlová Kašpar Sibyla
Dolní Bobrová 1711 121 Jakub Švaňhal František Jana
Horní Bobrová 1712 121 Jan Buriánek Bernard Anna
Slavkovice 1712 121 Judita Chalupníková Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1712 121 Juliana Štírská Kristián Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1712 121 Josef Švec Jiří Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1712 121 Josef Brhlík, slouha Václav Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1712 121 Josef Kužel Josef Markéta
Dlouhé 1712 121 Josef Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Ráčkův mlýn 1712 121 Jakub Fuxa Jakub Salomena
Bobrová 1712 121 Ignác Chlumský, rektor Václav Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1712 121 Jana Čápová Jakub Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1712 121 Jana Pokorná Fabián Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1712 121 Jan Flek Petr Dorota
Hlinné 1712 121 Jan Prokop Jan Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1712 121 Jan Kučírek Josef Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1712 121 Josef Punčochář Petr Lucie
Slavkovice 1712 121 Jan Drla František Žofie
Radešín 1712 121 Justýna Ondráková, tesař Pavel Dorota
Dlouhé 1712 121 Jan Vít Václav Salomena
Řečice 1713 121 Josef Uher, kovář Václav Františka
Horní Bobrová 1713 121 Ignác Plička Jakub Markéta
Mirošov 1713 121 Juliana Moučková Matěj Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1713 121 Josef Vodáček Eliáš Uršula
Bobrůvka 1713 121 Josef Pospíchal Jakub Judita
Řečice 1713 122 Josef Dudal Havel Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1713 122 Justýna Ježová Metoděj Veronika
Nová Ves 1713 122 Isidor Pastýř Jiří Dorota
Račice 1713 122 Isidor Podruh Matěj Mariana
Slavkovice 1713 122 Josef Hejduk Jakub Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1713 122 Jakub Studený, z kovárny Jiří Anežka
Horní Bobrová 1713 122 Jana Smutková Simon Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1713 122 Jakub zeť Vašů Jiří Anežka
Nová Ves 1713 122 Jana Mrňousová Tobiáš Justýna
Dlouhé 1713 122 Jan Havlíček Pavel Kateřina
Nová Ves 1713 122 Justýna syn pastýře Ondřej Anna
Meziříčí (?) 1713 122 Jan cihlářova dcera naříkala na Krejčíka ? Salomena
Bohdalec 1713 122 Jan podruh Skryjů Vilém Markéta
Mirošov 1713 122 Jan Doležal Jakub Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1713 122 Ignác Kožešník Jiří Dorota
Račice 1713 122 Justýna Dvořáková Jakub Mariana
Dlouhé 1713 122 Jan Kučera Matěj Kristýna
Dlouhé 1714 122 Jana Havlíková Matěj Anna
Bohdalec 1714 122 Josef Kuna Jan Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1714 122 Josef Sedlák Rudolf Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1714 122 Juliana Kučková Simon Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1714 122 Josef Kolář Matěj Žofie
Radešín 1714 122 Josef Urbanec Tomáš Růžena
Mirošov 1714 122 Josef Štipáček Bartoloměj Alžběta
Slavkovice 1714 122 Josef Harus Tomáš Barbora
Dlouhé 1714 122 Jana Maršálová Vít Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1714 122 Jakub Špína Ferdinand Kateřina
Řečice 1714 122 Jakub Loukota Matěj Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1714 122 Jakub Malý Jiří Kateřina
Slavkovice 1714 122 Jana mlynář z prostředního mlýna Tomáš Markéta
Bobrůvka 1714 122 Jan Vaverka Josef Růžena
Nová Ves 1714 122 Jana Zdražilová Matěj Juliana
Bohdalec 1714 122 Jana Pavlíková Jiří Uršula
Hlinné 1714 122 Jan Soška Václav Uršula
Mirošov 1714 122 Jakub Michal, Ondrův mlýn Tomáš Zuzana
Hlinné 1714 123 Jakub podruh Bartošův Havel Žofie
Bohdalec 1714 123 Jakub Jura Stanislav Kateřina
Podolí 1714 123 Ignác Zita Josef Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1715 123 Jan podruh Pikulův Sebastián Anežka
Horní Bobrová 1715 123 Jan Josef Ondřej Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1715 123 Jan Marek Jakub Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1715 123 Jan Slabý Jiří Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1715 123 Jakub Pavelka Fabián Alžběta
Slavkovice 1715 123 Jan Padalík Vilém Anna
Nová Ves 1715 123 Jakub Zdražil Matěj Juliana
Dlouhé 1715 123 Jakub Čačka Jiří Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1715 123 Ignác Straka Jakub Ludmila
Olešínky 1715 123 Ignác Jež, dvořák z Olešínek Havel Markéta
Dlouhé 1715 123 Jana Havlíčková Jan Anna
Bohdalec 1715 123 Judita podruh Haxův Jakub Kateřina
Hlinné 1715 123 Jan Bartoš Havel Zuzana
Dlouhé 1716 123 Juliana Brhelová Mikuláš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1716 123 Juliana Soukupová ? Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1716 123 Juliana Kopáčková Matěj Uršula
Ráčkův mlýn 1716 123 Josef Zdražil Rudolf Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1716 123 Josef Drobil, mlynář Štěpán ?
Dlouhé 1716 123 Jana Stehlíková, šafář Jan Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1716 123 Jana Janíčková Josef Anna
Horní Bobrová 1716 123 Jana Buriánková Vavřinec Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1716 123 Jana Buriánková Bernard Anna
Horní Bobrová 1716 123 Jan Smutka Jindřich Magdalena
Dlouhé 1716 124 Jana Šafářová Matouš Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1716 124 Jan Svoboda Jiří Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1716 124 Jan Smažílek, pastýř Fabián Anna
Nová Ves 1716 124 Jan Job Tobiáš Justýna
Račice 1716 124 Jan zeť dvořáka z Račic Jan Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1716 124 Jakub Kožešník Jan Dorota
Mirošov 1716 124 Jakub Studený Pavel Markéta
Bohdalec 1716 124 Jakub Toman Jan Markéta
Dlouhé 1716 124 Jana Vocítková Havel Veronika
Dlouhé 1716 124 Jan Kučera Jan Anna
Nová Ves 1716 124 Jan Job Tobiáš Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1717 124 Josef Broža (mladý) Jiří Dorota
Račice 1717 124 Josef Harvánek Simon Eva
Bobrůvka 1717 124 Juliana Urbanová Řehoř Markéta
Řečice 1717 124 Juliana podruh Vítkův Blažej Markéta
Nová Ves 1717 124 Juliana Poulová Matěj Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1717 124 Jana Šťastná Tobiáš Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1717 124 Juliana Komprsová David Juliana
Řečice 1717 124 Jana Růžičková, polní mistr Řehoř Mariana
Slavkovice 1717 124 Jana Hejduková Tomáš Mariana
Hlinné 1717 124 Jakub Bartoš Havel Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1718 125 Ignác Horák Ferdinand Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1718 125 Ignác Veselý, panský mlynář Leopold Veronika
Mirošov 1718 125 Juliana Rausová Vít Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1718 125 Juliana Černá Josef Růžena
Nová Ves 1718 125 Josef Zdražil Matěj Juliana
Bobrůvka 1718 125 Josef Urban Vít Růžena
Mirošov 1718 125 Josef Dvořák z dolního dvora Mirošovského Havel Alžběta
Dlouhé 1718 125 Josef Janíček Josef Anna
Řečice 1718 125 Josef podruh Dočekalův Blažej Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1718 125 Josef Hrdlička Jan Dorota
Hlinné 1718 125 Isidor Šamla Josef Dorota
Bobrůvka 1718 125 Jana Myslivcová Řehoř Dorota
Strakův mlýn 1718 125 Juliana Straková Karel Juliana
Dlouhé 1718 125 Jana Vítová Matěj Mariana
Nová Ves 1718 125 Jan Němec Jakub Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1718 125 Jan Bajer Sebastián Uršula
Dlouhé 1718 125 Judita Pastýřová Simon Anna
Slavkovice 1718 125 Josef Padalík, podruh Vilém Anežka
Nová Ves 1718 125 Jakub Coufal Stanislav Růžena
Vatín 1718 125 Jan Šimra ? Dorota
Dlouhé 1719 125 Jakub Brhel Mikuláš Mariana
Řečice 1719 125 Josef Zdražil Antonín Kateřina
Bohdalec 1719 126 Juliana Myslivcová Vít Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1719 126 Juliana podruh Urbancův Tomáš Růžena
Bobrůvka 1719 126 Josef Pohanka Vít Růžena
Nová Ves 1719 126 Josef Poul Jakub Jana
Slavkovice 1719 126 Jana Slouhová Václav Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1719 126 Jan Šabart, malíř Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1719 126 Jan Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Bobrůvka 1719 126 Justýna Štědroňová Jiří Žofie
Mirošov 1719 126 Jana Křížová Jan Barbora
Račice 1719 126 Jan Šilhánek Vít Dorota
Podolí 1719 126 Jan Janda, rychtář Martin Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1719 126 Jan Pospíchal Jakub Judita
Horní Bobrová 1719 126 Ignác Broža (Buriánek) Martin Růžena
Slavkovice 1719 126 Jakub Král Vavřinec Magdalena
Mirošov 1719 126 Justýna Rausová Vít Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1719 126 Justýna Horáková Bernard Kateřina
Nová Ves 1719 126 Jan Havel Vavřinec Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1720 126 Josef Koudela Vavřinec Kateřina
Řečice 1720 126 Josef podruh Mičkův Řehoř Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1720 126 Josef Drobil, mlynář Štěpán Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1720 126 Josef Dolák Matouš Jana
Bohdalec 1720 126 Josef Antonín Kejda Ondřej Kateřina
Slavkovice 1720 126 Josef Pochop Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1720 127 Jana Sedláková Lukáš Jana
Řečice 1720 127 Justýna podruh Vítkův Blažej Markéta
Pospíchalův mlýn, Bobrůvka 1720 127 Justýna Tálská Havel Jana
Slavkovice 1720 127 Jana Michalová Rudolf Kristýna
Sáblíkův mlýn, Slavkovice 1720 127 Jan Antonín Syrákovský Martin Uršula
Radešínská Svratka 1720 127 Jan Maša František Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1720 127 Jan Raus Bartoloměj Uršula
Moravecké Suky 1720 127 Jakub Uher, kovář Václav Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1720 127 Jakub Skalský Lukáš Zuzana
Dlouhé 1720 127 Jakub Janíček Josef Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1720 127 Jakub Fiala Martin Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1721 127 Juliana Buriánková Pavel Salomena
Dlouhé 1721 127 Jana Marková Josef Magdalena
Mirošov 1721 127 Josef Čech Jiří Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1721 127 Josef Fiala Stanislav Barbora
Račice 1721 127 Josef zeť Dvořákův Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1721 127 Jana Havlíčková Jan Anna
Dlouhé 1721 127 Jan Máca Martin Anna
Slavkovice 1721 127 Isidor pastýř Slavkovský Václav Žofie
Hlinné 1721 127 Jan Kršňák Řehoř Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1721 127 Jan Urbánek Josef Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1721 127 Jan Tulis Vavřinec Justýna
Slavkovice 1721 127 Jan Padalík Jiří Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1721 128 Justýna Švaňhalová František Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1721 128 Justýna Mašová František Uršula
Olešínky 1721 128 Jakub Kudrna, zedník a podruh Ježův Jan Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1721 128 Jakub Jakubec Petr Anastázie
Radešínská Svratka 1721 128 Jakub Šrámek Josef Eva
Slavkovice 1721 128 Jan Drla Tobiáš Dorota
Řečice 1721 128 Jakub Málek, polní mistr Řehoř Uršula
Dlouhé 1721 128 Jakub Pejchal Jan Judita
Ráčkův mlýn 1721 128 Jan Zdražil Rudolf Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1721 128 Ignác Palec Havel Markéta
Hlinné 1721 128 Jana Krejčí, podruh Matiskův Řehoř Anežka
Bobrůvka 1722 128 Josef Petržalka Jakub Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1722 128 Josef Petržalka, podruh Pohankův Řehoř Markéta
Řečice 1722 128 Jan Vrba, podruh Batelkův Matěj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1722 128 Jan Kopáček Pavel Veronika
Nová Ves 1722 128 Jan Šabart Mikuláš Juliana
Dolní Bobrová 1722 128 Jana Sáblíková Petr Jana
Bobrůvka 1722 128 Jan Čempírek Vavřinec Ludmila
Radešín 1722 128 Jana Servítová, bednář Matěj Marie
Horní Bobrová 1722 128 Jana Fleková Fabián Markéta
Bohdalec 1722 128 Jan Sklenář Blažej Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1722 128 Jan Palec Vilém Uršula
Bohdalec 1722 128 Jan Staněk, rychtář Marek Žofie
Řečice 1722 128 Jan Vácha Jiří Anežka
Horní Bobrová 1722 128 Ignác Švec Matěj Judita
Hlinné 1722 128 Jan na Stranie (?) Václav Žofie
Dlouhé 1722 128 Jan Hloušek, rychtář Matěj Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1722 129 Judita Kovářová Řehoř Žofie
Mirošov 1722 129 Judita Rausová Vít Kateřina
Račice 1723 129 Juliana zeť Dvořákův Jan Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1723 129 Josef Souček Řehoř Růžena
Dlouhé 1723 129 Josef Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Dlouhé 1723 129 Jana Trnková Tomáš Mariana
Bobrůvka 1723 129 Jakub Jež, tkadlec Jiří Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1723 129 Jakub Sýkora Stanislav Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1723 129 Jan Maša František Uršula
Hlinné 1723 129 Jan Třešňák Řehoř Růžena
Radešín 1723 129 Jan Hausschild, purkrabí v Radešíně Tomáš Tereza
Radešínská Svratka 1723 129 Jan podruh Markův Bernard Dorota
Řečice 1723 129 Jan Veselý, kovář Jan Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1723 129 Jan Fiala, švec a podruh Žujkův Matěj Mariana
Dlouhé 1723 129 Jana Mácová Martin Anna
Slavkovice 1723 129 Jan Peňáz Ferdinand Eva
rodilý z Čech 1723 129 Jan Studený, provazník, podruh Urbancův Jakub Magdalena
Bohdalec 1723 129 Jan Coufal František Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1723 129 Jan Havlík Havel Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1723 129 Jan Horák Bernard Kateřina
Řečice 1723 129 Jan Šustáček Josef Judita
Bobrůvka 1723 129 Jakub Černý Josef Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1723 129 Ignác Chrást Benedikt Justýna
Řečice 1723 129 Ignác Šiška František Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1723 129 Judita Bártová Karel Mariana
Radešín 1723 129 Jan Psota, krejčí Jan Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1724 130 Josef Pikula Jiří Alžběta
Račice 1724 130 Ignác Dvořák Karel Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1724 130 Juliana Vavřínková, švec Havel Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1724 130 Juliana Skalská Josef Růžena
Račice 1724 130 Josef Špatka Řehoř Kateřina
Dlouhé 1724 130 Josef Hloušek, rychtář Matěj Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1724 130 Justýna Součková, podruh Vaverkův Valentýn Dorota
Bohdalec 1724 130 Josef Coufal Bernard Dorota
Mirošov 1724 130 Jakub Soukup Jiří Salomena
Dolní Bobrová 1724 130 Jan Smrček, švec na panským domě Karel Kateřina
Račice 1724 130 Jana Musilová Martin Jana
Řečice 1724 130 Jan Štursa, šafář Jiří Kateřina
Slavkovice 1724 130 Jan Padalík Jiří Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1724 130 Josef Matulka, zeť Ježův František Anna
Dlouhé 1724 130 Jan Janíček Josef Anna
Nová Ves 1724 130 Judita Novotná Simon Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1724 130 František Khnoll, biřic neb právní posel Adam Jana
Podolí 1725 130 Juliana Jandová Jakub Kordula
Dlouhé 1725 130 Josef Chalupa Vít Magdalena
Dlouhé 1725 130 Josef Hájek Josef Magdalena
Řečice 1725 130 Josef Maša Josef Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1725 130 Juliana Horáková Bernard Kateřina
Slavkovice 1725 130 Jana Pohanková Josef Kateřina
Mirošov 1725 130 Jakub zeť Štipáčkův Václav Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1725 130 Jan Cibulka František Růžena
Radešín 1725 131 Jan Balbín, myslivec Václav Veronika
Nová Ves 1725 131 Jan Klimeš Urban Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1725 131 Jan Roháček Tomáš Justýna
Bobrůvka 1725 131 Jan Pohanka Vít Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1725 131 Jakub Váňa Pavel Kristýna
Dolní Bobrová 1725 131 Jakub Mička Prokop Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1725 131 Ignác Kučírek Josef Judita
Radešínská Svratka 1725 131 Judita Batelková, podruh Šaclův Josef Eva
Radešínská Svratka 1726 131 Jan Tulis Bernard Justýna
Račice 1726 131 Josef Dvořák František Apolena
Radešín 1726 131 Josef Leskaur, vinopalník Vavřinec Kateřina
Ráčkův mlýn 1726 131 Jan Šmarda Ferdinand Růžena
Račice 1726 131 Jan Špatka Řehoř Kateřina
Dlouhé 1726 131 Jan Smetana Jakub Uršula
Račice 1726 131 Jana Harvánková Matěj Mariana
Řečice 1726 131 Jan Vítek Urban Kristýna
Podolí 1726 131 Jan podruh Kociánův Vavřinec Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1726 131 Josef zeť Ježův František Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1726 131 Jakub Zelený Jan Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1726 131 Jakub Bárta Bernard Jana
Nová Ves 1726 131 Jan Maša Matouš Žofie
Slavkovice 1726 131 Ignác Koudela Jiří Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1726 131 Ignác Kovář Vilém Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1726 131 Jana Červinková František Žofie
Dlouhé 1726 131 Jan Šafář Martin Jana
Nová Ves 1726 132 Jan podruh Šanderův Pavel Eva
Radešín 1727 132 Jan Vondráček Pavel Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1727 132 Josef Kolda, šenkýř Rudolf Kristýna
Dlouhé 1727 132 Jan Trnka Martin Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1727 132 Josef Slabý František Barbora
Bohdalec 1727 132 Josef Bobek, bednář Martin Kateřina
Mirošov 1727 132 Josef Kříž Jan Barbora
Hlinné 1727 132 Josef Michálek, podruh Batelkův Vít Žofie
Hlinné 1727 132 Josef Havlík Simon Uršula
Dlouhé 1727 132 Josef Strnad Pavel Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1690 132 Ludmila Valentová Jiří Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1690 132 Ludmila Valášková Jakub Gertruda
Dolní Bobrová 1691 132 Ludmila Poulová Jiří Růžena
Dlouhé 1691 132 Vavřinec Kubiš Tomáš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1691 132 Ludmila Horáková Matěj Zuzana
Podolí 1691 132 Ludmila Kociánová Tomáš Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1691 132 Lukáš Burian Jiří Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1691 132 Leopold Řezník Fabián Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1692 132 Vavřinec Koudela Vít Jana
Nová Ves 1692 132 Vavřinec Mrňous Jiří Dorota
Podolí 1692 132 Vavřinec na kovárně Jiří Kateřina
? 1693 133 Vavřinec Fiala Petr Mariana
Podolí 1693 133 Vavřinec Šabart Jiří Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1693 133 Vavřinec Horák Jakub Anna
Dlouhé 1693 133 Vavřinec Chalupa Jiří Kateřina
Hlinné 1693 133 Vavřinec Souček Blažej Mariana
Podolí 1693 133 Ludmila Zelenková Havel Žofie
Bobrová 1694 133 Vavřinec Slíva Vavřinec Růžena
Bobrůvka 1694 133 Ludmila Štědroňová Jindřich Žofie
Bobrová 1694 133 Ludmila Palcová Vavřinec Mariana
Bobrová 1694 133 Ludmila mlynář ze Strakového mlýna Martin Magdalena
Bobrůvka 1694 133 Ludmila Dvořáková Kryštof Žofie
Bobrová 1694 133 Ludmila Valentová Řehoř Kateřina
Radešín 1694 133 Ludmila Brunclíková Jan Barbora
Řečice 1694 133 Ludmila Káňová Samuel Zuzana
Slavkovice 1694 133 Lukáš Pohanka Michal Kateřina
Hlinné 1694 133 Lukáš Prokop Tomáš Ester
Radešínská Svratka 1694 133 Lukáš Šacl Štěpán Mariana
Bohdalec 1695 133 Vavřinec Kubák Sebastián Dorota
Bobrová 1695 133 Vavřinec Svoboda Fabián Ludmila
Bobrová 1695 133 Ludmila Brabcová Jan Salomena
Olešínky 1695 133 Ludmila Koubková Matouš Veronika
Bohdalec 1695 133 Ludmila Batelková Kristián Kristýna
Radešínská Svratka 1696 133 Vavřinec Tulis Kašpar Kateřina
Bobrová 1696 133 Vavřinec Flek Fabián Markéta
Nová Ves 1696 134 Ludmila Němcová Jakub Dorota
Bobrová 1696 134 Ludmila Kovářová Vilém Dorota
Dlouhé 1696 134 Ludmila ? Bernard Kateřina
Hlinné 1696 134 Ludmila Truhlářová Jan Markéta
Bobrová 1696 134 Ludvík Dvořák Tomáš Mariana
Podolí 1696 134 Ludmila Hrbková Bartoloměj Dorota
Dlouhé 1696 134 Ludmila Mašková Vadara (Vavřinec?) Dorota
Slavkovice 1696 134 Lukáš Košík Pavel Kateřina
Bobrová 1697 134 Vavřinec Vyplašil Tomáš Salomena
Bobrová 1697 134 Ludvík Řezník Vilém Magdalena
Dolní Bobrová 1697 134 Ludmila Skývová Vavřinec Růžena
Bobrová 1697 134 Ludmila Urbancová Karel Mariana
Bobrůvka 1697 134 Ludmila Pospíchalová Tomáš Růžena
Bobrová 1697 134 Ludmila Nejedlá František Zuzana
Bobrová 1698 134 Vavřinec Nejedlý Matěj Růžena
Podolí 1698 134 Vavřinec Káňa Havel Anna
Bobrůvka 1698 134 Ludmila Kovářová Řehoř Kateřina
Bobrová 1698 134 Ludmila Blažková Fabián Žofie
Bobrová 1698 134 Ludmila Komprsová David Juliana
Dlouhé 1699 134 Ludmila Rozprávková František Anna
Mirošov 1699 134 Ludmila Štursová Josef Markéta
Bobrová 1700 134 Vavřinec Roháček Alexandr Dorota
Bobrová 1700 134 Ludmila Řezníková Fabián Zuzana
Řečice 1701 134 Ludmila Harvánková Jiří Mariana
Bohdalec 1701 134 Vavřinec Haxa Mikuláš Mariana
Hlinné 1701 134 Vavřinec Matisek (Mališek ??) Marek Salomena
Bobrová 1701 134 Ludmila Zámečníková Karel Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1701 134 Ludmila Březková Matěj Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1702 134 Ludmila Křížová Matouš Barbora
Dlouhé 1702 135 Vavřinec Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1702 135 Vavřinec Mahel Jakub Dorota
Hlinné 1702 135 Vavřinec Soška Václav Uršula
Bobrová 1702 135 Ludvík Procházka, mlynář panský Jan Salomena
Bobrová 1702 135 Ludmila Komprsová Ondřej Salomena
Bobrová 1702 135 Lukáš Kolář Kazimír Markéta
Slavkovice 1702 135 Leopold Sáblík (Sablů ?) Bartoloměj Barbora
Radešín 1703 135 Vavřinec Zámečník Bernard Alžběta
Řečice 1703 135 Vavřinec Sýkora Matouš Kateřina
Bobrová 1704 135 Ludmila Švejdová Karel Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1704 135 Ludmila Stehlíková Pavel Zuzana
Radešín 1704 135 Vavřinec Bobek Vít Judita
Mirošov 1704 135 Ludmila Dvořáková Josef Markéta
Bohdalec 1704 135 Ludmila Zdražilová Jiří Mariana
Bobrůvka 1704 135 Vavřinec Michek Kryštof Eva
Slavkovice 1704 135 Ludmila Králová Havel Dorota
Bohdalec 1704 135 Ludmila Sklenářová Jan Růžena
Bobrová 1705 135 Vavřinec Musil Matěj Mariana
Bobrová 1706 135 Vavřinec Komprs Ondřej Salomena
Dlouhé 1706 135 Ludmila Kubišová Jan Kateřina
Račice 1707 135 Vavřinec Dvořák Karel Anna
Bobrová 1707 135 Ludmila Roháčková Alexandr Dorota
Bobrůvka 1708 135 Ludmila Mahelová, mlynář Pospíchalů Antonín Kateřina
Bohdalec 1708 135 Ludmila Kunová Řehoř Kateřina
Radešín 1709 135 Vavřinec Procházka, bednář Tomáš Alžběta
Nová Ves 1709 135 Vavřinec Batelka Konstantin Zuzana
Bohdalec 1709 135 Ludmila Lahodová Simon Magdalena
Hlinné 1709 135 Lucie Doležalová, podruh Koudelů Jan Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1710 135 Vavřinec Baxant Tomáš Růžena
Bohdalec 1710 135 Vavřinec Karas Michal Zuzana
Mirošov 1710 136 Ludmila Klimešová, dvory Mirošovské Havel Dorota
Nová Ves 1711 136 Ludmila Halová Bernard Kristýna
Podolí 1711 136 Vavřinec Káňa Václav Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1711 136 Vavřinec Urbanec Václav Judita
Radešín 1711 136 Ludmila Hajná Matěj Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1711 136 Ludmila Flekovská Tomáš Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1711 136 Ludmila Švaňhalová Jiří Dorota
Račice 1712 136 Vavřinec Smažílek Fabián Anna
Nová Ves 1712 136 Vavřinec Zdražil Matěj Juliana
Mirošov 1712 136 Vavřinec Štipáček Jan Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1712 136 Vavřinec Dolák Matouš Jana
Horní Bobrová 1712 136 Ludmila Fialová Stanislav Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1712 136 Lucie Švaňhalová František Jana
Řečice 1713 136 Vavřinec Káňa, podruh Dočekalů Blažej Markéta
Bobrůvka 1713 136 Vavřinec Pohanka Vít Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1713 136 Ludmila Vojtová Václav Kateřina
Řečice 1713 136 Ludmila Šafářová Jan Dorota
Řečice 1713 136 Ludmila Šustáčková Bedřich Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1713 136 Ludmila Žujková Jan Uršula
Bohdalec 1713 136 Ludmila Tomanová Jan Markéta
Olešínky 1713 136 Leopold Jež Petr Juliana
Řečice 1714 136 Vavřinec podruh Vašů Jiří Anežka
Hlinné 1714 136 Vavřinec Šamla Josef Dorota
Račice 1714 136 Ludmila Dvořáková Karel Anna
Račice 1715 136 Vavřinec Musil Martin Jana
Horní Bobrová 1715 136 Ludmila Malá, podruh Havel Ludmila
Račice 1715 136 Ludmila Servítová Jiří Mariana
Dlouhé 1716 136 Ludmila Čechová Martin Ludmila
Řečice 1716 136 Ludmila podruh Mičkův Alexandr Žofie
Mirošov 1716 137 Ludmila Matulková Matouš Justýna
Řečice 1716 137 Ludmila Váchová Jiří Anežka
Slavkovice 1716 137 Lukáš prostřední mlynář ze Slavkovic Tomáš Markéta
Horní Bobrová 1717 137 Vavřinec Fiala Stanislav Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1717 137 Vavřinec Brhel, pastýř Václav Žofie
Řečice 1717 137 Vavřinec Maša Josef Salomena
Bohdalec 1717 137 Ludvík Uher, kovář Václav Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1717 137 Lukáš ze Svratecké kovárny Jiří Anežka
Radešínská Svratka 1717 137 Lukáš Lysý Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1718 137 Ludmila Klimešová Stanislav Žofie
Nová Ves 1718 137 Ludmila podruh Jobův Tomáš Gertruda
Horní Bobrová 1718 137 Ludmila Pokorná Jiří Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1719 137 Ludmila Bednářová Jan Kateřina
Mirošov 1719 137 Ludmila Soukupová Jiří Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1719 137 Ludmila Švecová Alexandr Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1719 137 Ludmila Josefová, kolář Matěj Žofie
Bobrůvka 1719 137 Lukáš Černý Josef Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1719 137 Ludmila Sáblíková Petr Jana
Bobrůvka 1720 137 Vavřinec Vít Urban Růžena
Nová Ves 1720 137 Vavřinec Mrňous Vavřinec Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1720 137 Ludmila Pličková, barvíř Jakub Barbora
Bobrůvka 1721 138 Ludmila podruh Koudelův Jan Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1721 138 Vavřinec Jež Vít Uršula
Račice 1721 138 Ludmila Musilová Martin Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1721 138 Ludmila Jakubcová, kožešník Antonín Veronika
Bobrůvka 1721 138 Ludmila Štědroňová Jiří Žofie
Řečice 1721 138 Vavřinec podruh Vítkův Blažej Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1722 138 Vavřinec Bílý Jindřich Anna
Bobrůvka 1722 138 Vavřinec Kolda Mikuláš Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1722 138 Ludmila Bednářová Fabián Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1722 138 Lukáš Pastýř Havel Dorota
Nová Ves 1723 138 Ludmila Říhová Mikuláš Marie
Dlouhé 1723 138 Vavřinec Chalupa (hluchej) Jiří Mariana
Mirošov 1723 138 Vavřinec Štursa Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1723 138 Vavřinec Zelený Jan Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1723 138 Leopold Palec Vít Růžena
Mirošov 1724 138 Vavřinec Jobánek Matouš Anežka
Bohdalec 1724 138 Vavřinec Kuna Jan Markéta
Podolí 1724 138 Vavřinec Novotný Fabián Veronika
Dolní Bobrová 1724 138 Ludmila Žujková Jan Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1724 138 Ludmila Vyplašilová Štěpán Žofie
Horní Bobrová 1724 138 Ludmila Doláková Matěj Anna
Mirošov 1724 138 Ludmila Vojtová Josef Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1725 138 Vavřinec Fiala, švec Martin Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1725 139 Ludvík Palec Vít Růžena
Dolní Bobrová 1725 139 Ludmila Klimešová Stanislav Žofie
Řečice 1725 139 Ludmila Dočekalová Antonín Kateřina
Slavkovice 1725 139 Ludmila Králová Vavřinec Magdalena
Řečice 1725 139 Lukáš Harvánek Jakub Mariana
Bobrůvka 1725 139 Leopold Koudela Vavřinec Kateřina
Řečice 1725 139 Ludmila Harvánková Jiří Monika
Radešínská Svratka 1726 139 Vavřinec Stupka Kašpar Kristýna
Horní Bobrová 1727 139 Leopold Valenta Jiří Kateřina
Nová Ves 1727 139 Vavřinec Trnka Urban Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1728 139 Vavřinec Švejda Karel Dorota
Podolí 1728 139 Ludmila Pavlíková, podruh Mičkův Sebastián Zuzana
Slavkovice 1728 139 Leopold Doležal Jan Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1729 139 Ladislav Horák Ferdinand Kateřina
Račice 1729 139 Vavřinec Servít Matouš Eva
Radešínská Svratka 1729 139 Vavřinec Kutina Tomáš Ludmila
Hlinné 1729 139 Ludmila Michálková, podruh Batelkův Vít Žofie
Slavkovice 1729 139 Lukáš Peňáz Ferdinand Eva
Radešínská Svratka 1729 139 Lucie Marková Josef Eva
Mirošov 1730 139 Vavřinec Raus Tomáš Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1730 139 Lukáš Urbánek Josef Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1730 139 Leopold Vyplašil Štěpán Žofie
Bohdalec 1731 140 Vavřinec Sklenář Benedikt Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1731 140 Vavřinec Stupka Kašpar Kristýna
Bohdalec 1731 140 Ludmila Sklenářová František Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1731 140 Leopold Vaněk Urban Kateřina
Řečice 1731 140 Lazar Štursa, pastýř Jakub Anna
Bobrůvka 1732 140 Ludvík Myslivec Matěj Uršula
Hlinné 1732 140 Ludmila Vondráčková, podruh Janův Pavel Zuzana
Šabartův mlýn 1732 140 Ludmila Šabartová Pavel Barbora
Dolní Bobrová 1732 140 Ludmila Špínová Matěj Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1732 140 Lukáš Nejedlý Matěj Justýna
Mirošov 1733 140 Longin Štursa ? Markéta
Bohdalec 1733 140 Ludmila Králová Bartoloměj Veronika
Bobrůvka 1733 140 Ludmila Kejdová Matěj Markéta
Bobrůvka 1733 140 Lukáš Smažil Vavřinec Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1733 140 Leopold Marek Josef Eva
Horní Bobrová 1734 140 Vavřinec Malý Vít Veronika
Podolí 1735 140 Vavřinec Pikula Tomáš Dorota
Bohdalec 1735 140 Vavřinec Skryja Sebastián Růžena
Hlinné 1735 141 Vavřinec Koudela Vojtěch Anežka
Hlinné 1735 141 Lukáš Doležal Lukáš Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1735 141 Ludmila Bártová Josef Alžběta
Hlinné 1735 141 Ludmila Pastýřová Jakub Anna
Slavkovice 1735 141 Lucie Pohanková Matěj Lucie
Horní Bobrová 1736 141 Vavřinec Palec Vít Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1736 141 Ludvík Hrbek, podruh Stupků Bartoloměj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1736 141 Lazar Smutka ? Uršula
Hlinné 1737 141 Vavřinec Batelka Ondřej Jana
Bobrová 1737 141 Vavřinec Slabý Pavel Růžena
Hlinné 1737 141 Vavřinec Škarka Jan Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1738 142 Ludmila Sýkorová Petr Kristýna
Mirošov 1738 142 Vavřinec Binka Josef Eva
Řečice 1738 142 Vavřinec Vácha Josef Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1738 142 Ludmila Mahelová Václav Růžena
Horní Bobrová 1738 142 Leopold Horák Bernard Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1739 142 Ludmila Rousová František Veronika
Bobrůvka 1739 142 Ludmila Ježová Jiří Magdalena
Nová Ves 1740 142 Ludmila Fialová Mikuláš Žofie
Slavkovice 1740 142 Lucie Chobotská Matouš Růžena
Dlouhé 1740 143 Vavřinec Pohanka Jakub Anna
Bobrůvka 1740 143 Vavřinec Tulis Antonín Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1740 143 Tereza Tulisová Antonín Alžběta
Dlouhé 1741 143 Vavřinec Rozprávka Ignác Kateřina
Bobrová 1741 143 Ludmila Bartošová Jakub Zuzana
Slavkovice 1743 143 Vavřinec Pochop Josef Růžena
Mirošov 1743 143 Ludmila Zvolská Jiří Anežka
Podolí 1743 143 Ludmila Chaloupská Vít Barbora
Radešínská Svratka 1743 143 Leopold Šacl Lukáš Magdalena
Slavkovice 1744 143 Vavřinec Doležal Jan Žofie
Račice 1744 143 Vavřinec Blažek Jan Alžběta
Bohdalec 1690 144 Matěj Musil Vít Mariana
Nová Ves 1690 144 Matěj Poul Simon Zuzana
Slavkovice 1690 144 Matěj Pohanka Jiří Mariana
Řečice 1690 144 Matěj ? ? Zuzana
Bobrová 1690 144 Matěj Černý, mlynář Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1690 144 Mariana Vašková Václav Dorota
Bohdalec 1690 144 Mariana Myslivcová Kristián Kristýna
Dlouhé 1690 144 Mariana Hájková Jiří Alžběta
Nová Ves 1690 144 Mariana Krejčí Václav Alžběta
Radešínská Svratka 1690 144 Markéta Šťastná Bernard Regina
Račice 1690 144 Markéta Binková Martin Ester
Dlouhé 1690 145 Marie Magdalena Marková Petr Kateřina
Dlouhé 1690 145 Mariana Strnadová Jiří Mariana
Podolí 1690 145 Markéta Káňová Havel Anna
Nová Ves 1690 145 Markéta Mrňousová Jiří Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1690 145 Markéta Lukešová Bernard Markéta
Řečice 1690 145 Marie Magdalena Havránková Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1690 145 Marie Magdalena Roháčková Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1690 145 Mariana Mácová Ondřej Markéta
Bobrůvka 1690 145 Matouš Čapek Tomáš Růžena
Dlouhé 1690 145 Martin Trnka Jakub Judita
Slavkovice 1690 145 Matěj Březka Jiří Mariana
Slavkovice 1691 145 Mariana Březková Jiří Mariana
Slavkovice 1691 145 Mariana Pastýřová Matěj Anna
Podolí 1691 145 Mariana Pastýřová Simon Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1691 145 Mariana Kovářová Blažej Žofie
Řečice 1691 145 Markéta podruh Káňův Valentýn Žofie
Nová Ves 1691 145 Markéta Novotná Řehoř Kateřina
Mirošov 1691 145 Markéta Vojtová (Vojtěchová) Jiří Markéta
Bobrůvka 1691 145 Markéta Pastýřová Vavřinec Zuzana
Horní Bobrová 1691 145 Markéta Dusíková Jakub Salomena
Mirošov 1691 145 Mariana Jobánková Urban Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1691 145 Martin Vaněk Blažej Kateřina
Bohdalec 1691 145 Martin Vizourek Jakub Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1691 145 Matěj Baxant Jiří Anna
Bobrůvka 1692 146 Matěj Myslivec Řehoř Anežka
Mirošov 1692 146 Matěj Kulka Daniel Žofie
Dlouhé 1692 146 Marie Magdalena Vašková Václav Dorota
Slavkovice 1692 146 Markéta na podsedku Pavel Anna
Račice 1692 146 Markéta Matriánová Jiří Dorota
Dlouhé 1692 146 Markéta Strnadová Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1692 146 Marta Spěváčková Michal Dorota
Bobrůvka 1692 146 Matouš Škoda Martin Anna
Horní Bobrová 1692 146 Matouš Brož Václav Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1692 146 Matouš Bednář Matouš Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1692 146 Matouš Baxant Josef Anna
Bobrůvka 1692 146 Martin podruh Provazníkův Jan Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1692 146 Martin Šustáček Bartoloměj Dorota
Dlouhé 1693 146 Matěj Perkman Adam Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1693 146 Markéta Doláková Jan Zuzana Holšpicová
Bobrůvka 1693 146 Markéta Provazníková Tomáš Dorota
Dlouhé 1693 146 Markéta Peňázová Sebastián Jana
Bobrůvka 1693 146 Mariana Součková František Kateřina
Dlouhé 1693 146 Matouš Šíp Martin Dorota
Bobrová 1693 146 Matouš Flek Jakub Kateřina
Račice 1693 146 Martin Harvánek Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1693 147 Martin Valenta Ondřej Jana
Dlouhé 1693 147 Martin Malý Matouš Mariana
Horní Bobrová 1693 147 Martin Příhoda Václav Ludmila
Slavkovice 1693 147 Mikuláš Doležal Jakub Růžena
Podolí 1694 147 Markéta Zitová Mikuláš Markéta
Radešín 1694 147 Markéta Pikulová Vít Salomena
Račice 1694 147 Mariana Dvořáková Karel Juliana
Řečice 1694 147 Matěj Fiala Václav Justýna
Bobrůvka 1694 147 Michal Černý Matěj Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1694 147 Martin Pospíchal Tomáš Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1695 147 Matěj Šťastný Bernard Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1695 147 Matěj Urbánek Bartoloměj Dorota
Nová Ves 1695 147 Matěj Březka Pavel Zuzana
? 1695 147 Matěj Šaustal Blažej Žofie
Bohdalec 1695 147 Matěj Skryja Vilém Markéta
Hlinné 1695 148 Mariana Škarková Havel Helena
Bobrůvka 1695 148 Markéta Sýkorová Jan Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1695 148 Magdalena Smažilová Kryštof Eva
Horní Bobrová 1695 148 Magdalena Šudáková Jakub Justýna
Bohdalec 1695 148 Mariana Myslivcová Matouš Mariana
Radešín 1695 148 Matouš Slabý Bernard Alžběta
Řečice 1695 148 Michal Harvánek Daniel Magdalena
Podolí 1695 148 Martin Kocián Tomáš Kateřina
Dlouhé 1695 148 Mikuláš Morávek Matěj Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1696 148 Mariana Poulová Jiří Růžena
Slavkovice 1696 148 Mariana Králová Havel Dorota
Bohdalec 1696 148 Matouš Kuna Řehoř Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1696 148 Matouš Komprs David Juliana
Dlouhé 1696 148 Mikuláš Máca Ondřej Judita
Řečice 1697 148 Matěj Vrba Řehoř Magdalena
Bobrová 1697 148 Matěj Švejda Karel Markéta
Nová Ves 1697 148 Matěj Šandera Mikuláš Zuzana
Bobrová 1697 149 Matěj Koblížek Jan Kateřina
Slavkovice 1697 149 Matěj Vondrák Jan Růžena
Bobrová 1697 149 Markéta Šudáková Jakub Justýna
Nová Ves 1697 149 Markéta Coufalová Jiří Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1697 149 Markéta Tomášková Jakub Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1697 149 Markéta Vaculínová Jan Dorota
Nová Ves 1697 149 Mariana Dvořáková Jakub Růžena
Hlinné 1697 149 Matouš Šiška Marek Markéta
Bobrůvka 1697 149 Matouš Štědroň Benedikt Veronika
Radešínská Svratka 1697 149 Matouš Šaustal Blažej Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1697 149 Martin Hajný Martin Markéta
Bobrůvka 1697 149 Martin Brunclík Fabián Dorota
Bobrová 1697 149 Martin Pokorný Vavřinec Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1698 149 Matěj Špína Josef Justýna
Dolní Bobrová 1698 149 Matěj Burian Mikuláš Veronika
Podolí 1698 149 Matěj Hrbek Bartoloměj Dorota
Bohdalec 1698 149 Matěj podruh Tulisův Vilém Markéta
Řečice 1698 150 Mariana Součková, šafář Matěj Alžběta
Račice 1698 150 Markéta Šilhánková Matouš Mariana
Nová Ves 1698 150 Markéta Říhová Tomáš Mariana
Bobrová 1698 150 Markéta Fuxová, mlynář Lukáš Jana
Bohdalec 1698 150 Markéta Krejčí Řehoř Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1698 150 Matouš Švec (?) Jiří Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1698 150 Martin Horák Jiří Alžběta
Bobrůvka 1698 150 Martin Čech Kašpar Kateřina
Řečice 1698 150 Mikuláš Dočekal Matěj Kateřina
Bobrová 1698 150 Matouš Dusík Pavel Dorota
Dlouhé 1699 150 Matěj Strnad Marek Anna
Bobrová 1699 150 Matěj Kasalka Tomáš Žofie
Slavkovice 1699 150 Matěj Sábl Matěj Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1699 150 Matěj Sáblík Pavel Zuzana
Radešínská Svratka 1699 150 Matěj Šacl Štěpán Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1699 150 Matěj Nejedlý Martin Justýna
Bohdalec 1699 150 Matěj Karas Bartoloměj Růžena
Bobrová 1699 150 Matěj Poul Jiří Růžena
Radešínská Svratka 1699 150 Matěj zeť Ježův Petr Růžena
Bobrůvka 1699 151 Mariana Černá Matěj Alžběta
Bohdalec 1699 151 Matěj Karas Bartoloměj Růžena
Bobrová 1699 151 Markéta Smutková Vít Justýna
Radešín 1699 151 Magdalena Pikulová Vít Salomena
Slavkovice 1699 151 Mariana Mlynářová Pavel Anna
Bohdalec 1699 151 Mariana Coufalová Jakub Uršula
Řečice 1699 151 Markéta Váchová Václav Žofie
Bobrová 1699 151 Mariana Dvořáková Václav Justýna
Nová Ves 1699 151 Matouš Hašek Sebastián Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1699 151 Matouš Sýkora Jan Alžběta
Bohdalec 1699 151 Matouš Batelka Kristián Kristýna
Mirošov 1699 151 Matouš Doležal Jakub Mariana
Radešín 1699 151 Martin Bobek Vít Judita
Bobrová 1700 151 Matěj Rolínek Alexandr Alžběta
Bobrová 1700 151 Matěj Bílý Jakub Žofie
Olešínky 1700 151 Mariana Ježová Konrád Žofie
Mirošov 1700 151 Magdalena Ježová Pavel Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1700 152 Martin Fuxa, mlynář Lukáš Jana
Slavkovice 1700 152 Martin Sábl, mlynář Bartoloměj Barbora
Dlouhé 1700 152 Martin Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Bohdalec 1700 152 Mikuláš podruh Skryjů Sebastián Markéta
Dlouhé 1701 152 Mariana Šafářová Matouš Dorota
Bobrová 1701 152 Matěj Valenta Ondřej Jana
Radešínská Svratka 1701 152 Markéta Tomanová Tomáš Marta
Radešínská Svratka 1701 152 Markéta ? ? Veronika
Bobrová 1701 152 Markéta Vyplašilová Tomáš Salomena
Bobrůvka 1701 152 Mariana Ježová Bartoloměj Mariana
Bobrůvka 1701 152 Mariana Urbanová Jan Růžena
Řečice 1701 152 Matouš Dočekal Matěj Kateřina
Dlouhé 1701 152 Matouš Kubiš Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1701 152 Matouš Kadlec Jan Judita
Bohdalec 1701 152 Matouš Zdražil Jiří Mariana
Bobrůvka 1701 152 Mikuláš Holý Karel Markéta
Mirošov 1701 153 Mikuláš Škurda Matěj Ludmila
Nová Ves 1701 153 Mariana Naryhová (?) Rudolf Ludmila
Bobrová 1702 153 Matěj Dolák Jan Zuzana
Dolní Bobrová 1702 153 Matěj Vaculínek (?) Jan Dorota
Bobrůvka 1702 153 Markéta Pohanková Petr Juliana
Račice 1702 153 Markéta Servítová Tomáš Kateřina
Řečice 1702 153 Markéta Káňová František Magdalena
Bobrová 1702 153 Markéta Štursová Tomáš Barbora
Bobrová 1702 153 Markéta Daňková (?) Petr Dorota
Řečice 1702 153 Markéta Dudalová Havel Alžběta
Dlouhé 1702 153 Markéta Peňázová Sebastián Jana
Bobrová 1702 153 Markéta Koblížková Jan Kateřina
Dlouhé 1702 153 Martin podruh Vítů Matěj Kateřina
Řečice 1702 153 Mariana Krejčí Pavel Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1702 153 Matouš Slabý Bohuslav Kateřina
Řečice 1702 153 Martin Maša Jiří Salomena
Bobrová 1703 154 Mikuláš Roháček Alexandr Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1703 154 Markéta ? ? Barbora
Bobrová 1703 154 Mariana Kopáčková Řehoř Magdalena
Radešínská Svratka 1703 154 Markéta Filipová Bartoloměj Dorota
Bohdalec 1703 154 Markéta Havlíková Bartoloměj Růžena
Bobrová 1703 154 Markéta Rolínková Jan Helena
Dolní Bobrová 1703 154 Markéta Škarohlídová Matěj Žofie
Nová Ves 1703 154 Markéta Krejčí Jiří Mariana
Račice 1703 154 Markéta Servítová ? Markéta
Řečice 1703 154 Markéta Káňová Václav Jana
Řečice 1703 154 Mariana Vítková Urban Kateřina
Bobrová 1703 154 Magdalena Dusíková Vilém Růžena
Bobrová 1703 154 Markéta Flekovská Tomáš Zuzana
Podolí 1703 154 Martin Pikula Jiří Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1704 155 Martin Šrámek Petr Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1704 155 Martin Zajíc (?) Jiří Uršula
Slavkovice 1704 155 Mariana Mlynářová Tomáš Markéta
Bobrová 1704 155 Mikuláš Urbanec Václav Judita
Bobrová 1704 155 Mikuláš Burian Urban Mariana
Bobrůvka 1704 155 Matěj Brychta (?) Václav Anežka
Bohdalec 1704 155 Matěj Vítek Jan Anežka
Dlouhé 1704 155 Matěj Hájek Řehoř Mariana
Hlinné 1704 155 Matěj Janů Matěj Justýna
Bobrová 1704 155 Matěj Sedlák Rudolf Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1704 155 Matěj Březka Matěj Markéta
Řečice 1704 155 Mariana Dudalová Havel Alžběta
Olešínky 1704 156 Markéta Mičová Martin Magdalena
Bobrová 1704 156 Markéta Komprsová David Juliana
Bobrůvka 1704 156 Markéta Urbanová Jan Růžena
Račice 1704 156 Mariana Peterová Jan Uršula
Bobrůvka 1704 156 Magdalena Myslivcová Řehoř Dorota
? 1704 156 Martin Šulitka (?) Martin Růžena
Bobrová 1704 156 Martin Hrnčíř Jakub Dorota
Bobrová 1704 156 Martin Vrabec Jan Zuzana
Bohdalec 1704 156 Matouš Král Martin Mariana
Hlinné 1704 156 Matouš Batelka Matěj Růžena
Bobrová 1705 156 Martin Dusík Vilém Růžena
Dlouhé 1705 156 Matěj Drdla Mikuláš Mariana
Dlouhé 1705 156 Matěj Havlíček Matěj Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1705 157 Matěj Lajsner (?) Ondřej Dorota
Radešínská Svratka 1705 157 Mariana Tulisová Kašpar Kateřina
Radešínská Svratka 1705 157 Markéta Hraseová (?) Řehoř Alžběta
Mirošov 1705 157 Markéta Štursová Jiří Mariana
Bohdalec 1705 157 Markéta Jurová Jan Markéta
Bobrůvka 1705 157 Mariana Pivcová Jiří Anna
Bobrůvka 1705 157 Magdalena Mivková (?) Tomáš Mariana
Olešínky 1705 157 Markéta Adamová Matouš Veronika
Bobrová 1705 157 Mariana Červinková Jiří ? (Magdalena?)
Podolí 1705 157 Mariana Jandová Martin Kateřina
Hlinné 1705 157 Matouš Šiška Matěj Mariana
Bobrová 1705 157 Matouš Macháček Jiří Anna
Dlouhé 1705 157 Mariana Vítová Matěj Kristýna
Sáblův mlýn 1706 157 Matěj Mlynář Bartoloměj Barbora
Bobrová 1706 157 Matěj Řezník Vilém Magdalena
Řečice 1706 157 Mariana Vítková Urban Kateřina
Řečice 1706 158 Matěj Dudal Pavel Alžběta
Bobrová 1706 158 Matěj Burian Urban Mariana
Nová Ves 1706 158 Magdalena Podruhová Tomáš Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1706 158 Magdalena zeť Jana Ježe Petr Růžena
Bobrová 1706 158 Magdalena Čápová Jakub Barbora
Bobrová 1706 158 Marta Buriánková Vavřinec Alžběta
Hlinné 1706 158 Mikuláš Prokop Jan Jana
Podolí 1706 158 Matouš Zita Josef Juliana
Řečice 1706 158 Matouš Káňa Blažej Markéta
Radešínská Svratka 1706 158 Matouš podruh ? Martin Markéta
Nová Ves 1706 158 Mikuláš Trnka Jakub Kateřina
Bobrová 1707 158 Matěj Komprs David Juliana
Bobrová 1707 158 Magdalena Kožešníková Rudolf Mariana
Podolí 1707 158 Markéta Káňová Jiří Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1707 159 Mariana Vaňková (?) Jakub Dorota
Bobrová 1707 159 Magdalena Hrdličková Jan Magdalena
Řečice 1707 159 Magdalena Dočekalová Matěj Kateřina
Bohdalec 1707 159 Mikuláš Pavlík Bartoloměj Dorota
Radešín 1707 159 Matouš Zámečník Bernard Alžběta
Bohdalec 1707 159 Matouš Skryja Vít Eva
Bobrůvka 1707 159 Matouš Štědroň Jiří Žofie
Radešínská Svratka 1707 159 Martin Kovář Blažej Žofie
Slavkovice 1707 159 Mikuláš Hejduk Tobiáš Justýna
Slavkovice 1707 159 Mariana Březková Jiří Uršula
Řečice 1707 159 Mikuláš Maša Jiří Salomena
Řečice 1708 159 Mariana Loukotová Matěj Ludmila
Hlinné 1708 159 Mariana Sošková Sebastián Alžběta
Radešín 1708 160 Matěj Bobek Vít Judita
Bobrová 1708 160 Matěj Šudák Jakub Justýna
Bobrová 1708 160 Mariana Kučerová Jiří Zuzana
Radešín 1708 160 Markéta Ficková, bednář Jiří Růžena
Bobrová 1708 160 Markéta Valentová Řehoř Kateřina
Olešínky 1708 160 Markéta Koubková (?) Matouš Veronika
Mirošov 1708 160 Mariana Ježová, podruh Vojtů Pavel Markéta
Bobrová 1708 160 Markéta Pokorná Fabián Dorota
Bobrová 1708 160 Mariana Slabá Blažej Anna
Mirošov 1708 160 Mariana Dvořáková Ondřej Mariana
Radešínská Svratka 1708 160 Matouš Pastýř Jakub Veronika
Nová Ves 1708 160 Martin Hala Bernard Kristýna
Bobrůvka 1709 160 Matěj Pospíchal Jakub Judita
Horní Bobrová 1709 160 Matěj Buriánek Vavřinec Alžběta
Hlinné 1709 160 Matěj ? Martin Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1709 160 Mariana Mudráková Matěj Jana
Bobrůvka 1709 160 Mariana Michková Kryštof Eva
Bobrůvka 1709 161 Markéta podruh Štědroňův Benedikt Veronika
Nová Ves 1709 161 Markéta Havlová Vít Anna
Dolní Bobrová 1709 161 Markéta Vojtová, podruh Koblížkův Václav Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1709 161 Magdalena Sáblíková Petr Jana
Dolní Bobrová 1709 161 Mariana Švaňhalová Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1709 161 Mariana Švejdová Karel Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1709 161 Martin Málek Karel Jana
Slavkovice 1709 161 Mariana Valatová Matouš Kateřina
Bobrůvka 1710 161 Mariana Štědroňová Jiří Žofie
Slavkovice 1710 161 Matěj Peňáz Ferdinand Markéta
Hlinné 1710 161 Matěj Batelka Matěj Růžena
Blažkov 1710 161 Matěj Koželuh Řehoř Dorota
Podolí 1710 161 Matěj Pikula, podruh Jandů Karel Eva
Horní Bobrová 1710 161 Matěj Dusík Pavel Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1710 161 Matěj podruh Smutků Ondřej Salomena
Dlouhé 1710 161 Matěj Vít Matěj Kristýna
Dolní Bobrová 1710 161 Mariana Žujková Jan Uršula
Dolní Bobrová 1710 161 Mariana podruh Miluškův Stanislav Barbora
Sáblíkův mlýn 1710 161 Markéta Sáblová Bartoloměj Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1710 161 Mariana Josefová Ondřej Alžběta
Horní Bobrová 1710 161 Markéta Váňová Pavel Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1710 161 Mariana Slabá Blažej Anna
Nová Ves 1710 161 Mariana zeť Mrňousů Tobiáš Justýna
Horní Bobrová 1710 161 Mariana Hrdličková Jan Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1710 161 Mariana Čápová Jakub Barbora
Dlouhé 1710 161 Martin Havlíček Jan Anna
Mirošov 1710 161 Martin Klimeš, mirošovské dvory Havel Dorota
Bohdalec 1710 161 Martin Staněk Marek Žofie
Mirošov 1710 161 Martin Dvořák, z mlýna mirošovského Tomáš Zuzana
Bohdalec 1710 161 Mariana Musilová (Vrkla ?) Karel Salomena
Horní Bobrová 1711 161 Maxmilián Macháček, šenkýř Karel Alžběta
Řečice 1711 161 Matěj Valenta, podruh Batelků Jiří Anna
Radešín 1711 161 Matěj Kučera Řehoř Kateřina
Bohdalec 1711 162 Matěj Šimra ? Dorota
Dlouhé 1711 162 Mariana Strnadová Marek Anna
Slavkovice 1711 162 Mariana Peňázová, horní mlýn Jakub Kateřina
Bohdalec 1711 162 Markéta Lahodová Simon Magdalena
Mirošov 1711 162 Markéta Štursová, podruh Matěj Ludmila
Dolní Bobrová 1711 162 Martin Pikula Havel Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1711 162 Martin Kovář, podruh Malého Matouš Anna
Mirošov 1712 162 Matěj Svoboda, zedník Jiří Žofie
Nová Ves 1712 162 Matěj zeť starého rychtáře Jakub Dorota
Dlouhé 1712 162 Matěj Havlíček Jan Anna
Radešínská Svratka 1712 162 Matěj Kulka Václav Anežka
Dlouhé 1712 162 Matěj Hajný Matěj Kateřina
Řečice 1712 162 Matěj Šudák Štěpán Alžběta
Dolní Bobrová 1712 162 Matěj Pikula Jakub Dorota
Bohdalec 1712 162 Matěj Kejda Konrád Mariana
Slavkovice 1712 162 Matěj Harus, šafář Tomáš Barbora
Horní Bobrová 1712 162 Mariana Malá Jiří Kateřina
Podolí 1712 162 Mariana Káňová Jiří Žofie
Dlouhé 1712 162 Mariana Maršálová Vít Dorota
Nová Ves 1712 162 Mariana podruh Novotného Ondřej Žofie
Řečice 1712 162 Mariana Fialová Jiří Kateřina
Bobrová 1712 162 Magdalena Vrabcová Stanislav Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1712 162 Magdalena Kolářová Ondřej Alžběta
Kundratice 1712 162 Magdalena Novotná Mikuláš Kateřina
Bohdalec 1712 162 Markéta Pertlíčková Tomáš Magdalena
Horní Bobrová 1712 162 Markéta Řezníková Fabián Zuzana
Bobrůvka 1712 162 Markéta Myslivcová Řehoř Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1712 162 Magdalena Nejedlá Martin Justýna
Dlouhé 1712 162 Mariana Čačková Jiří Ludmila
Horní Bobrová 1712 162 Matouš Váňa Pavel Dorota
Bohdalec 1712 162 Matěj Skryja Valentýn Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1712 162 Mariana Komprsová Ondřej Salomena
Dlouhé 1712 162 Martin Hamerník Sebastián Dorota
Dlouhé 1712 162 Martin Vocítek Havel Veronika
Olešínky 1713 163 Matěj Jež Havel Markéta
Podolí 1713 163 Matěj Pikula Jiří Dorota
Řečice 1713 163 Matěj Dočekal Matěj Kateřina
Olešínky 1713 163 Mariana podruh Adamů Jan Ludmila
Slavkovice 1713 163 Mariana Drlová Tobiáš Dorota
Hradec Králové 1713 163 Mariana ? Jiří Mariana
Dolní Bobrová 1713 163 Monika Podruhová Pavel Dorota
Horní Bobrová 1713 163 Mariana Šťastná Tobiáš Uršula
Šabartův mlýn 1713 163 Mariana Šabartová Petr Markéta
Nová Ves 1713 163 Mariana Šabartová Mikuláš Juliana
Horní Bobrová 1713 163 Matouš Kožešník Jiří Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1713 163 Matouš Dvořák Stanislav Žofie
Dolní Bobrová 1713 163 Matouš Pavelka Fabián Alžběta
Dlouhé 1713 163 Mariana Peňázová Martin Anna
Podolí 1713 163 Martin Janda Bernard Markéta
Dolní Bobrová 1713 163 Mariana Rolínková Alexandr Uršula
Dlouhé 1714 163 Matěj Havlík Matěj Anna
Olešínky 1714 163 Matěj Adam Matouš Veronika
Mirošov 1714 163 Matěj Ďoubal, slouha Vavřinec ?
Ráčkův mlýn 1714 163 Markéta Fuxová Jakub Kateřina
Řečice 1714 163 Mariana Štursová, pastýř Jiří Mariana
Bobrová 1714 163 Matěj Kramář Petr Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1714 163 Mariana Bartošová Ignác Žofie
Bobrůvka 1714 163 Markéta Koldová Mikuláš Alžběta
Mirošov 1714 163 Matouš Roučka Petr Uršula
Horní Bobrová 1714 163 Martin Pokorný Fabián Dorota
Dolní Bobrová 1714 163 Martin Vrabec Ondřej Magdalena
Pospíchalův mlýn, Bobrůvka 1714 163 Martin Tálský Havel Jana
Hlinné 1714 163 Martin Koudela Filip Dorota
Bobrůvka 1714 163 Martin Sýkora Stanislav Růžena
Podolí 1715 163 Matěj Janda Martin Kateřina
Slavkovice 1715 163 Mariana Marková Václav Žofie
Hlinné 1715 163 Matěj Prokop Jan Helena
Horní Bobrová 1715 163 Mariana Fleková, podruh Soukupův Mikuláš Judita
Dolní Bobrová 1715 163 Mariana Macháčková Jan Anna
Bobrůvka 1715 163 Markéta Urbanová Řehoř Ludmila
Mirošov 1715 164 Markéta Binková Karel Růžena
Bohdalec 1715 164 Marta Pavlíková Jiří Uršula
Nová Ves 1715 164 Matouš Šabart Mikuláš Juliana
Radešín 1715 164 Matouš Vondrák, tesař Pavel Dorota
Bobrůvka 1715 164 Martin Jež (mladý) Metoděj Veronika
Nová Ves 1715 164 Martin Řehořek Vavřinec Justýna
Dlouhé 1715 164 Mariana Šípová Pavel Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1716 164 Melichar Cibulka, podruh Pikulův Jiří Anna
Nová Ves 1716 164 Matěj Poul Jakub Kateřina
Dolní Bobrová 1716 164 Matěj Sobotka, sládek Samuel Uršula
Slavkovice 1716 164 Matěj Král Vavřinec Magdalena
Řečice 1716 164 Medard Dočekal Matěj Kateřina
Horní Bobrová 1716 164 Markéta Kramářová Petr Kateřina
Řečice 1716 164 Markéta Dudalová Havel Alžběta
Řečice 1716 164 Markéta Loukotová Ondřej Ludmila
Bobrůvka 1716 164 Markéta Petržalková, zeť Kovářův Matěj Veronika
Olešínky 1716 164 Markéta Ježová, dvořák z Olešínek Petr Juliana
Bohdalec 1716 164 Markéta Kunová Jan Markéta
Mirošov 1716 164 Magdalena Štipáčková Bartoloměj Alžběta
Bohdalec 1716 164 Marta Vizourková Havel Anna
Nová Ves 1716 164 Mariana Halová Bernard Kristýna
Hlinné 1716 164 Martin Šamla Tomáš Jana
Račice 1716 164 Martin Špatka Jiří Mariana
Rousměrov 1716 164 Martin Pastýř Ondřej Kristýna
Nová Ves 1716 164 Martin Poul Josef Mariana
Slavkovice 1716 164 Magdalena Harusová, šafář Tomáš Barbora
Bobrůvka 1717 165 Mariana Zimová Václav Veronika
Horní Bobrová 1717 165 Matěj Pokorný Fabián Dorota
Slavkovice 1717 165 Matěj Valata Matěj Zuzana
Jindřichův Hradec 1717 165 Mariana Richterová, hřebenář Jan Michal Justýna
Radešínská Svratka 1717 165 Magdalena Chrástová Benedikt Justýna
Mirošov