Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 15413 - narození – 1700-1724 (on-line matrika)












lokalita rok str. dítě
otec matka
Lhota 1700 2 Matěj Juráček Jan Mariana
Věchnov 1700 2 Matěj Beneš Tomáš Veronika
Bystřice 1700 2 Josef Synků Matěj Ludmila
Karasín 1700 2 Kašpar Dosadil Pavel Anna
Veselí 1700 2 Pavel Matuška Tomáš Anna
Bystřice 1700 2 Honz Jirk Honzírek Jakub Mariana
Kundratice 1700 2 Dorota Růžičková Vavřinec Regina
Věchnov 1700 2 Fabián Koubek Jáchym Magdalena
Věchnov 1700 2 Dorota Koubková Jáchym Magdalena
Bystřice 1700 2 Anna Zourková František Zuzana
Bystřice 1700 2 Jan Karel Kuntoflík Jakub Marie Barbora
Vojtěchov 1700 3 Matěj Zich Jiří Mariana
Věchnov 1700 3 Josef Vaněk Jan Anna
Bystřice 1700 3 Matěj Hájek Karel Mariana
Lesoňovice 1700 3 Matěj Nečesánek Václav Dorota
Věchnov 1700 3 Josef Padrla Matouš Uršula
Domanín 1700 3 Matěj Jobů Pavel Anna
Skalský mlýn 1700 3 Mariana Lukášková, mlynář Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1700 3 Matěj Svitavský Řehoř Alžběta
Bystřice 1700 3 Mariana Kovaříková Jan Markéta
Bystřice 1700 3 Kateřina Kovaříková Jan Markéta
Bystřice 1700 3 Karel Josef Dědek Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1700 3 Dorota Soukupová Jan Dorota
Písečné 1700 3 Josef Kalvoda Matěj Anna
Bystřice 1700 3 František Brunclík ? Ludmila
Bohuňov 1700 3 Řehoř Vaša Pavel Dorota
Rozsochy 1700 3 Řehoř Bartoš Matouš Anežka
Nové Město 1700 3 Magdalena Kudláková ? Mariana
Breisen 1700 3 Anna Marie Leczová, voják Petr Anna
Bystřice 1700 3 Marie Růžena Skřivánková, purkrabí Jan Jiří Anna Marie
Chudobín 1700 3 Alžběta Pešková Mikuláš Růžena
Chudobín 1700 3 Jiří Dlouhý Jan Zuzana
Pivonice 1700 3 Jiří Dvořák Vavřinec Anežka
Bystřice 1700 3 František Fiša Tomáš Anna
Domanín 1700 3 Jiří Pyšný Josef Dorota
Bohuňov 1700 4 Jiří Sedlák Řehoř Mariana
Domanín 1700 4 Kateřina Karkulínová Martin Anna
Rovné 1700 4 Kateřina Novotná Jiří Mariana
Rodkov 1700 4 Jiří Kubík Tomáš Mariana
Rodkov 1700 4 Mariana Havlíčková Jiří Magdalena
Rozsochy 1700 4 Anna Ráčková neb Hanáková Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1700 4 Jiří Gruber, posel právní Václav Alžběta
Bystřice 1700 4 František Čermák Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1700 4 Jiří Antonín Sattenwolf, obroční Samuel Magdalena
Bystřice 1700 4 Marie Tereza Kamenská Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1700 4 Jiří Mičín Tomáš Anna
Rozsochy 1700 4 Anna Mičínová Tomáš Anna
Domanín 1700 4 Kateřina Prášilová ? Mariana
Bystřice 1700 4 Kateřina Šmelcířová Karel Judita
Věchnov 1700 4 Anna Filová Řehoř Markéta
Věchnov 1700 4 Jiří Honzů Jan Zuzana
Karasín 1700 4 Filip Jakub Krejčí Jan Ludmila
Bystřice 1700 4 Jakub Bednář Jiří Zuzana
Blažejovice 1700 4 Filip Štěrba Jiří Mariana
Ždánice 1700 4 Jan Šmahel Pavel Anna
Albrechtice 1700 4 Vít Marvan Samuel Žofie
Hrdá Ves 1700 4 Magdalena Uhlířová Matouš Magdalena
Bystřice 1700 4 Jan Prášil Blažej Alžběta
Domanínek 1700 4 Jan Vala Řehoř Magdalena
Bystřice 1700 4 Anna Čermáková Petr Mariana
Lhota 1700 4 Jakub Holota Václav Ludmila
Hrdá Ves 1700 5 Antonín Kynský Jan Alžběta
Domanín 1700 5 Jan Vovečka Jan Veronika
Písečné 1700 5 Vít Soukup Ondřej Alžběta
Bystřice 1700 5 Anna Belatková, mlynář Matouš Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1700 5 Pavel Šup Jan Judita
Janovičky 1700 5 Anna Jílková Pavel Mariana
Hluboké 1700 5 Jakub Tkadlec Jan Dorota
Vítochov 1700 5 Magdalena Vašů, pastýř Jan Mariana
Divišov 1700 5 Markéta Romanová Bartoloměj Anna
Bystřice 1700 5 Anna Marie Rudová Václav Anna
Kundratice 1700 5 Anna Kudrnová Matouš Kunhuta
Hluboké 1700 5 Václav Jakubů Vilém Ludmila
Lhota 1700 5 Veronika Rychtářů Jan Anna
Bystřice 1700 5 Jakub Šabart Mikuláš Justýna
Vítochov 1700 5 Jakub Gregorů Matěj Ludmila
Bystřice 1700 5 Václav Navrátil Matouš Alžběta
Chudobín 1700 5 Kateřina Pešková Jakub Eva
Lesoňovice 1700 5 Vavřinec Karásek Matěj Alžběta
Ždánice 1700 5 Ludmila Homolková František Dorota
Písečné 1700 5 František Táborek, dvořák Tomáš Žofie
Věchnov 1700 5 Mariana Vaňková Bartoloměj Mariana
Dvořiště 1700 5 Vavřinec Hrstka Matěj Mariana
Dvořiště 1700 5 Bartoloměj Hrstka Matěj Mariana
Karasín 1700 5 Václav Slavíček Vavřinec Alžběta
Bystřice 1700 5 Václav Matoušů Daniel Dorota
Vojtěchov 1700 5 Václav Rychtářů Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1700 5 Václav Štěpánů, bednář Jakub Mariana
Lhota 1700 5 Ludmila Zámečníková Jan Anna
Kozlov 1700 5 Mariana Pastýřová ? Anna
Albrechtice 1700 6 Václav Střešňák Tomáš Magdalena
Domanínek 1700 6 Václav Vala Václav Anna
Bystřice 1700 6 Ludmila Sýkorová Ondřej Anna
Zlatkov 1700 6 Mariana Humpolíková, rychtář Martin Anna
Bratrušín 1700 6 Kateřina Horníčková Sebastián Mariana
Skalský dvůr 1700 6 Barbora Bělehradová, šafář Bartoloměj Kateřina
Bystřice 1700 6 Václav Boček Vít Anna
Bystřice 1700 6 Václav Bělík Jan Dorota
Veselí 1700 6 Karel Mřenek Matěj Zuzana
Věchnov 1700 6 Uršula Bednářů Stanislav Růžena
Divišov 1700 6 Václav Pešek Řehoř Mariana
Bystřice 1700 6 Polyxena Vojtová Kryštof Dorota
Rovné 1700 6 Václav Kovář Matěj Magdalena
Věchnov 1700 6 Michal Beneš Martin Magdalena
Rozsochy 1700 6 Václav Janeček Pavel Anežka
Ždánice 1700 6 Simon Pyšný, pastýř Jakub Zuzana
Domanínek 1700 6 František Josef Stehlík Karel Alžběta
Lhota 1700 6 Barbora Bartoňů Václav Eva
Bystřice 1700 6 Anna Kropáčková Vavřinec Anna
ze Slezska 1700 6 Judita ? ? Dorota
Rozsochy 1700 6 Simon Maša Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1700 6 Anna Tereza Kratochvílová, sládek obecní Jiří Anna
Domanín 1700 6 Uršula Chmelařová Jiří Anna
Věchnov 1700 6 Martin Beneš neb Padrla Jiří Helena
Zlatkov 1700 6 Martin Klimeš Jiří Alžběta
Rozsochy 1700 6 Barbora Lahodová Jakub Kateřina
Rodkov 1700 6 Kateřina Punčochářová Ondřej Juliana
Zlatkov 1700 6 Kateřina Nepejchalová Lukáš Mariana
Rovné 1700 6 Růžena Kučerová Řehoř Alžběta
Rodkov 1700 7 Simon Havířů Pavel Dorota
Zlatkov 1700 7 Simon Havlů Mikuláš Mariana
Bystřice 1700 7 Martin Fiša Jan Anežka
Bystřice 1700 7 František Tonouš Jan Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1700 7 Mariana Skůlová Vavřinec Ludmila
Hluboké 1700 7 Mikuláš Vašků Petr Mariana
Bohuňov 1700 7 Kateřina Matoušková Václav Veronika
Bystřice 1700 7 Mikuláš Suchý Pavel Zuzana
Kundratice 1700 7 Tomáš Knížek Bedřich Ester
Lesoňovice 1700 7 Ondřej Pavlík Pavel Uršula
Veselí 1700 7 Jan Václavík Matěj Kateřina
Pivonice 1700 7 Mikuláš Bajer Vít Veronika
Bystřice 1700 7 Tomáš Suchý Jiří Mariana
Vojtěchov 1700 7 Veronika Pustinová Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1700 7 Tomáš Bičovský Vavřinec Judita
Vojtěchov 1700 7 Tomáš Coufal Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1700 7 Alžběta Růžena Fridrichová Karel Marie
Albrechtice 1700 7 Dorota Alexandrů Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1700 7 Adam Kabelka Jan Tereza
Lesoňovice 1700 7 Štěpán Tesař Václav Mariana
Jimramov 1700 7 Dorota Punčochářová ? Růžena
Bystřice 1700 7 Anna Kunická Václav Mariana
Vítochov 1701 7 Dorota Tomešová Pavel Dorota
Vojetín 1701 7 Mariana Goliášů, podruh Matěj Dorota
Ždánice 1701 7 Matěj Lukešů Jiří Mariana
Karasín 1701 7 Karel Zichů Jan Mariana
Hrdá Ves 1701 8 Dorota Závodská Jan Kateřina
Bohuňov 1701 8 Matěj Klimeš Blažej Kateřina
Lhota 1701 8 Veronika Zídková Simon Kateřina
Vítochov 1701 8 Mariana Horníčková Václav Anna
Bystřice 1701 8 Ferdinand Kožíšek Jan Veronika
Bystřice 1701 8 Pavel Slezák Vavřinec Růžena
Lhota 1701 8 Veronika Drápelová Martin Kateřina
Bystřice 1701 8 Matěj Dostál Matěj Uršula
Bystřice 1701 8 Matěj Mřenek Jiří Alžběta
Albrechtice 1701 8 Matěj Mlynář Řehoř Anna
Věchnov 1701 8 Jiří Janáček Jan Salomena
Věchnov 1701 8 Anna Tkadlecová Matěj Mariana
Písečné 1701 8 Matěj Korbička Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1701 8 Eurosina Kunická Jan Anna
Věchnov 1701 8 Matěj Bednář Kristián Barbora
Bystřice 1701 8 Matěj Tišnovský Simon Anna
Třebíč 1701 8 Růžena ? ? Anna
Vojetín 1701 8 Pavel Polesný, ovčák Jakub Dorota
Janovičky 1701 8 Růžena Toušová Filip Kateřina
Rovné 1701 8 Kateřina Zavadilová Jakub Mariana
Vojtěchov 1701 8 Mariana Zichová Jiří Mariana
Lesoňovice 1701 8 Růžena Šťastná Pavel Růžena
Veselí 1701 8 Zuzana Eliášů Simon Dorota
Bystřice 1701 8 Mariana Haberská (Habřinská ?), mlynář obecní Ondřej Růžena
Lesoňovice 1701 8 Mariana Papicová Simon Anna
Zlatkov 1701 8 Mariana Sedláčková Havel Alžběta
Rozsochy 1701 8 Josef Knížek Martin Barbora
Rodkov 1701 8 Josef Hřebíček Sebastián Jana
Písečné 1701 8 Anna Vrbasová Matouš Kristýna
Bystřice 1701 8 Josef Hájek Karel Mariana
Bystřice 1701 9 Josef Částka Josef Dorota
Zlatkov 1701 9 Josef Hřebíček Michal Dorota
Zlatkov 1701 9 František Hřebíček Michal Dorota
Věchnov 1701 9 Anna Valnožčin Ondřej Růžena
Rozsochy 1701 9 Kateřina Šimků Jan Kateřina
Bohuňov 1701 9 Jiří Sedlák Matěj Magdalena
Domanín 1701 9 Jiří Prášilů Václav Dorota
Bystřice 1701 9 František Jiří Lankaš Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1701 9 František Pelikánů Jan Anna
Domanín 1701 9 Mariana Valová Martin Alžběta
Bohuňov 1701 9 Anna Lupoměchová Štěpán Mariana
Vojtěchov 1701 9 Markéta Pastýřová Ondřej Barbora
Bratrušín 1701 9 Jan Čáp Kristián Dorota
Bystřice 1701 9 Mariana Žádná Jáchym Alžběta
Věchnov 1701 9 Jakub Cimerman Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1701 9 Kateřina Pokušínová Rudolf Mariana
Lhota 1701 9 Jiří Pastýř Jan Judita
Domanín 1701 9 Jan Kolbábek Simon Kateřina
Bystřice 1701 9 Bedřich Valin, felčar Vít Alžběta
Bystřice 1701 9 Anna Tobiášů Matěj Ludmila
Bystřice 1701 9 Alžběta Hájková Vavřinec Mariana
Písečné 1701 9 Karel Pecina Jan Anna
Bystřice 1701 9 Karel Neubauer ? Kateřina
Bystřice 1701 9 Karel Orel Jan Helena
Janovičky 1701 9 Jan Touš Jakub Dorota
Bystřice 1701 9 Karel Suchý Ondřej Judita
Blažejovice 1701 9 Jan Juráček Jiří Justýna
Domanín 1701 9 Jan Chmelařů, podruh Vavřinec Justýna
Pivonice 1701 10 Anna Ťupalová Mikuláš Mariana
Blažejovice 1701 10 Vít Dvořáků Tomáš Dorota
Bohuňov 1701 10 Jan Pardousek Matěj Markéta
Bystřice 1701 10 Anna Bednářů Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1701 10 Bernard Svoboda Martin Veronika
Zlatkov 1701 10 Anna Vystrašilová Matěj Judita
Kundratice 1701 10 Markéta Kovářová Vít Jana
Bystřice 1701 10 Anna Holičová, mladý Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1701 10 Jakub Daniel Kostelecký, postřihač Bernard Judita
Bystřice 1701 10 Jakub Kos Vít Magdalena
Bohuňov 1701 10 Anna Houdková Pavel Kateřina
Veselí 1701 10 Anna Šafářů, podruh Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1701 10 Jakub Boček František Mariana
Bratrušín 1701 10 Vavřinec Pečínka Vavřinec Justýna
Rozsochy 1701 10 Anna Veverková Jan Anna
Karasín 1701 10 Anna Janů Jiří Dorota
Bystřice 1701 10 Vavřinec Carda Simon Mariana
Lesoňovice 1701 10 Vavřinec Štourač Jan Mariana
Hluboké 1701 10 Vít Mašek Jiří Kateřina
Zlatkov 1701 10 Jan Vašků Vavřinec Markéta
Bystřice 1701 10 Mariana Honzírková Jakub Mariana
Lhota 1701 10 Michal Zich Blažej Justýna
Divišov 1701 10 Vavřinec Kaša Pavel Markéta
Veselí 1701 10 Ludmila Smrčková Jiří Anna
Písečné 1701 10 Ludmila Bělehradová, podruh Matěj Anna
Skály 1701 11 Václav Zámečník, ovčák Matěj Markéta
Bystřice 1701 11 Karel Čermák Petr Mariana
Bystřice 1701 11 Ignác Augustýn Plaček, řídící učitel Tobiáš Mojses Anna
Karasín 1701 11 Václav Jebavý (Jebavec ?) Jiří Dorota
Rozsochy 1701 11 Václav Hala Josef Mariana
Bystřice 1701 11 Václav Pešek, voják Martin Veronika Stehlíková
Bystřice 1701 11 Polyxena Domanská Václav Kateřina
Ždánice 1701 11 Václav Kolář Jáchym Anna
Vítochov 1701 11 Václav Blažek Matěj Kateřina
Domanín 1701 11 Václav Hájek Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1701 11 Václav Černý, zedník Martin Dorota
Věchnov 1701 11 Mariana Bělehradová Antonín Alžběta
Bystřice 1701 11 Václav Barvířů Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1701 11 František Ignác Koktavý Karel Anna
Rozsochy 1701 11 František Štěrba Řehoř Anežka
Bystřice 1701 11 Anna Kateřina Dědková Jan Kateřina
Zlatkov 1701 11 Martin Červený František Růžena
Chudobín 1701 11 Alžběta Mlynářová, horní Pavel Kateřina
Bystřice 1701 11 Martin Veverka, voják ? Růžena
Bystřice 1701 11 Uršula Tobiášů Jiří Růžena
Domanín 1701 11 Simon Vávrů Matěj Alžběta
Lhota 1701 11 Simon Dvořáků Pavel Zuzana
Bystřice 1701 11 Tomáš Buriánek neb Salát Vít Mariana
Bystřice 1701 11 Martin Vomoklý Jakub Justýna
Veselí 1701 12 Karel Skřípský Jan Anna
Zlatkov 1701 12 Kateřina Kučerová Jakub Dorota
Bystřice 1701 12 Martin Javůrek Jan Anna
Písečné 1701 12 Alžběta Menšíková Jan Kateřina
Zlatkov 1701 12 Mikuláš Fic, řezník Kristián Mariana
Bratrušín 1701 12 Veronika Kychlerová František Kateřina
Bystřice 1701 12 Ondřej Sýkora Jakub Kateřina
Ždánice 1701 12 Tomáš Kos Pavel Mariana
Lesoňovice 1701 12 Barbora Lukešů Vít Ester
Bystřice 1701 12 Jan Karel Kamenský, mydlář Jan Kateřina
Věchnov 1701 12 František Xaver Vašica Jan Kateřina
Zlatkov 1701 12 Jan Štěrba, pastýř Jan Anna
Bystřice 1701 12 Tomáš Kabelka Jan Tereza
Kundratice 1701 12 Štěpán Štěpánů Stanislav Mariana
Domanín 1701 12 Růžena Vávrů Tomáš Anna
Zlatkov 1701 12 Tomáš Havliš, podruh Tomáš Judita
Věchnov 1701 12 Jan Vaněk Bartoloměj Mariana
Veselí 1701 12 Jan Tomáše mistra Václav Růžena
Bystřice 1701 12 Jan Stehlík Václav Mariana
Ždánice 1701 12 Růžena Kolářová Řehoř Anna
Zlatkov 1701 12 Sebastián Červený Mikuláš Dorota
Bystřice 1701 12 Tomáš ? ? Kateřina
Pivonice 1701 12 Pavel Tkadlec Matouš Mariana
Ždánice 1701 12 Veronika Lukešová Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1702 13 Jan Bedřich Tonouš Jan Kateřina
Pivonice 1702 13 Dorota Ťupalová Jiří Mariana
Bohuňov 1702 13 Fabián Sebastián Šoupal, podruhyně ? Dorota, vdova
Karasín 1702 13 Pavel Havlík Vít Kateřina
Kundratice 1702 13 Matěj Hlávka Matouš Kunhuta
Bystřice 1702 13 Dorota Barvířová Filip Kateřina
Kadov 1702 13 Veronika Muchová ? Alžběta
Blažejovice 1702 13 Anežka Alexandrů Ondřej Magdalena
Bystřice 1702 13 Dorota Kuklová František Veronika
Bratrušín 1702 13 Veronika Švecová Martin Mariana
Věchnov 1702 13 Veronika Tomášků Havel Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1702 13 Veronika Zídková neb Nečesánková Václav Veronika
Věchnov 1702 13 Matěj Salák Ondřej Kateřina
Rozsochy 1702 13 Matěj Haberský Ferdinand Růžena
Bystřice 1702 13 Polyxena Kratochvílová, sládek obecní Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1702 13 Josef Čermačka Havel Mariana
Bohuňov 1702 13 Uršula Ptačovská, provazník Pavel Mariana
Hluboké 1702 13 Matěj Vondráček, podruh Jan Růžena
Bystřice 1702 13 Matěj Sýkora Matěj Dorota
Veselí 1702 13 Judita Vávrů Matěj Dorota
Vojtěchov 1702 13 Řehoř Zich Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1702 14 Růžena Hradecká Václav Veronika
Pivonice 1702 14 Bernard Dvořák Vavřinec Anežka
Ždánice 1702 14 Josef Podsedník Štěpán Anna
Domanín 1702 14 Jiří Chmelař Pavel Anna
Kundratice 1702 14 Kateřina Knížková Bedřich Ester
Bystřice 1702 14 Josef Svoboda, řezník Pavel Mariana
Lhota 1702 14 Mariana Juráčková Jan Mariana
Vojtěchov 1702 14 Jakub Pustina Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1702 14 Mariana Bočková Jakub Mariana
Domanín 1702 14 Kateřina Maděrová, podruh Jakub Markéta
Hrdá Ves 1702 14 Jiří Hanáček, mlynář Simon Magdalena
Vítochov 1702 14 Jiří Najt Urban Dorota
Bystřice 1702 14 Honz Jirk Bělík Jan Dorota
Zlatkov 1702 14 Jiří Janků Mikuláš Mariana
Lesoňovice 1702 14 Kateřina Trdličková Matěj Mariana
Domanín 1702 14 Kateřina Skůlová Řehoř Anna
Bystřice 1702 14 Růžena Pokušínová Vavřinec Alžběta
Bystřice 1702 14 Jiří Rosický Václav Anna
Bystřice 1702 14 Jiří Kumhala Bartoloměj Markéta
Zlatkov 1702 14 Jiří Švestka Pavel Mariana
Věchnov 1702 14 Mariana Šumárková Pavel Anna
Bystřice 1702 14 Kateřina Káňová Vít Judita
Domanín 1702 14 Jiří Bervíd Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1702 14 Zuzana Klempířová Jan Justýna
Lesoňovice 1702 14 Anna Skůlová Vavřinec Ludmila
Bystřice 1702 14 Jiří Bičovský Vavřinec Judita
Lhota 1702 14 Jan Zámečník Jan Anna
Veselí 1702 15 Judita Mřenková Matěj Zuzana
Veselí 1702 15 Anna Krčilová Štěpán Eva
Rovné 1702 15 Jan Novotný Jiří Mariana
Domanínek 1702 15 Mariana Valnožová, podruh Josef Kateřina
Hrdá Ves 1702 15 Jakub Krejčí Bedřich Kateřina
Rodkov 1702 15 Jan Havlíček Jiří Magdalena
Kundratice 1702 15 Jan Adamů Josef Mariana
Veselí 1702 15 Anna Matušková Tomáš Anna
Vojetín 1702 15 Anna Michnová Jan Mariana
Janovičky 1702 15 Jan Jílek Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1702 15 Jakub Bednářů Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1702 15 Mariana Hříbková Jiří Alžběta
Lhota 1702 15 Jan Bubeník Marek Alžběta
Rožná 1702 15 Jan Veselý, mlynář Jan Dorota
Lhota 1702 15 Anna Havlů Jakub Anna
Lesoňovice 1702 15 Anna Tesařová Václav Markéta
Bystřice 1702 15 Mariana Šabartová Zachariáš Alžběta
Bystřice 1702 15 Anna Dědková Václav Anna
Pivonice 1702 15 Petr Makovec Ondřej Růžena
Bohuňov 1702 15 Magdalena Soukupová Ondřej Alžběta
Bystřice 1702 15 Jakub Moravec, pastýř Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1702 15 Anna Pochopová, šafář Jakub Alžběta
Písečné 1702 15 Jakub Táborek, dvořák Tomáš Žofie
Vítochov 1702 15 Vavřinec Vaša, pastýř Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1702 15 Jan Kunický Václav Mariana
Věchnov 1702 15 Vavřinec Bednář Kristián Barbora
Bratrušín 1702 15 Anna Horníčková Sebastián Mariana
Zlatkov 1702 16 Jakub Nepejchal Lukáš Mariana
Albrechtice 1702 16 Jakub Padrtka Řehoř Anna
Albrechtice 1702 16 Vavřinec Padrtka Řehoř Anna
Bystřice 1702 16 Jakub Brzobohatý Tomáš Kateřina
Domanín 1702 16 Mariana Budišová, pastýř Václav Dorota
Rovné 1702 16 Mariana Kovářová Matěj Magdalena
Bystřice 1702 16 Mariana Fišová Tomáš Anna
Bratrušín 1702 16 Tobiáš Ignác Javůrek, podruh Ondřej Veronika
Karasín 1702 16 Vavřinec Šejnoha Václav Zuzana
Vítochov 1702 16 Václav Bouřil Pavel Anna
Domanín 1702 16 Mariana Pyšná Josef Dorota
Ždánice 1702 16 Vavřinec Šmerda Pavel Anna
Chudobín 1702 16 Zuzana Soukalová, hamerník Jan Anna
Domanín 1702 16 Mariana Rychtářů Jakub Markéta
Bystřice 1702 16 Vavřinec Štěpánků Vavřinec Mariana
Rodkov 1702 16 Vavřinec Punčochářů Ondřej Juliana
Bystřice 1702 16 František Ruda Václav Anna
Karasín 1702 16 Mariana Kučerová Jan Kristýna
Lhota 1702 16 František Lukášek Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1702 16 Růžena Kosová Vít Magdalena
Rozsochy 1702 16 Bedřich Šimků, rychtář Václav Alžběta
Bystřice 1702 16 Anna Klimešová Bartoloměj Alžběta
Bystřice 1702 16 Polyxena Zourková František Zuzana
Bohuňov 1702 16 František Vašíček Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1702 16 Václav Prokopů Jan Dorota
Domanínek 1702 16 Václav Fleger, podruh František Alžběta
Rodkov 1702 16 Václav Šutera Bartoloměj Judita
Kundratice 1702 17 Mariana Bednářová Sebastián Judita
Bystřice 1702 17 Václav Hejl Matěj Mariana
Věchnov 1702 17 František Fila Řehoř Markéta
Bystřice 1702 17 Mariana Hájková Karel Mariana
Domanínek 1702 17 Alžběta Belatková neb Habřinská, mlynář Matouš Alžběta
Domanínek 1702 17 Václav Stehlík Karel Alžběta
Divišov 1702 17 Václav Pokorný Václav Mariana
Rodkov 1702 17 Matouš Sedláček Havel Alžběta
Bohuňov 1702 17 Alžběta Vašová Pavel Dorota
Lhota 1702 17 Václav Šíp Josef Magdalena
Hluboké 1702 17 Alžběta Ondrů Václav Růžena
Písečné 1702 17 Václav Korbička Pavel Mariana
Věchnov 1702 17 František Vaňků Jan Anna
Rovné 1702 17 František Kučera Řehoř Alžběta
Domanín 1702 17 Kateřina Maděrová Václav Dorota
Kundratice 1702 17 Lukáš Beneš Jiří Alžběta
Bohuňov 1702 17 Kateřina Matoušková Ondřej Judita
Karasín 1702 17 Alžběta Krejčí Jan Ludmila
Věchnov 1702 17 Martin Tomášek Vavřinec Magdalena
Písečné 1702 17 Kateřina Pyšná Vít Barbora
Vojtěchov 1702 17 Tomáš Krbůšek Pavel Barbora
Věchnov 1702 17 Kateřina Krejčí Bedřich Mariana
Bohuňov 1702 17 Kateřina Vostrejšová Ondřej Růžena
Rozsochy 1702 17 Tomáš Veselý, ovčákův syn Matouš Dorota
Bystřice 1702 17 Martin Buriánek Vít Mariana
Domanínek 1702 17 Jan Karel Leopold Fridrichů Karel Marie
Rozsochy 1702 18 Alžběta Knížková Martin Barbora
Rovné 1702 18 Kateřina Kučerová Matěj Dorota
Věchnov 1702 18 Kateřina Koubková Jáchym Magdalena
Divišov 1702 18 František Sklenář Jan Anna
Bystřice 1702 18 František Kunický Jan Anna
Lhota 1702 18 Mariana Pastýřová Jan Judita
Bohuňov 1702 18 Dorota Skalníková Jakub Růžena
Hrdá Ves 1702 18 Tomáš Jan Skynský (Kynský ?) Jan Alžběta
Domanínek 1702 18 Tomáš Vala Václav Anna
Bystřice 1702 18 Anna Kateřina Stehlíková Václav Mariana
Karasín 1702 18 Veronika Zichová Jan Mariana
Vojtěchov 1702 18 Veronika Rychtářů Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1702 18 Jan Štěpánů, košíkář Jakub Mariana
Věchnov 1703 18 Dorota Bělehradová Antonín Alžběta
Bystřice 1703 18 Dorota Barvířová Filip Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 18 Veronika Barvířová Filip Kateřina
Dvořiště 1703 18 Dorota Pičínová, mladý Jiří Anna
Zlatkov 1703 18 Dorota Vystrašilová Matěj Judita
Domanínek 1703 18 Dorota Valová Řehoř Magdalena
Bystřice 1703 18 Veronika Čermačková Havel Mariana
Věchnov 1703 18 Dorota Honzová Jan Zuzana
Bohuňov 1703 18 Veronika Matoušková Václav Veronika
Rozsochy 1703 18 Dorota Ráčková neb Hanáková Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1703 18 Kateřina Plačková, řídící učitel Tobiáš Mojses Anna
Bystřice 1703 19 Mariana Šmelcířová Karel Judita
Bystřice 1703 19 Kateřina Hrnčířů Pavel Alžběta
Vítochov 1703 19 Alžběta Horníčková Václav Anna
Bystřice 1703 19 Josef Tišnovský Simon Anna
Albrechtice 1703 19 Matěj Maděra, pastýř Jan Mariana
Vojetín 1703 19 Matěj Polesný, ovčák Jakub Dorota
Písečné 1703 19 Mariana Kalvodová Matěj Anna
Vojtěchov 1703 19 Josef Coufal Jakub Mariana
Věchnov 1703 19 Matěj Janáček Jan Salomena
Albrechtice 1703 19 Mariana Marvanová Samuel Žofie
Hluboké 1703 19 Jakub Vašků Petr Mariana
Rozsochy 1703 19 Kateřina Veselá, ovčákův syn Jan Mariana
Janovičky 1703 19 Mariana Toušová Jakub Dorota
Lhota 1703 19 Mariana Kozová Jan Anna
Bratrušín 1703 19 Josef Horníček Václav Anna
Bystřice 1703 19 Josef Zderacký Jan Jakub Anna
Veselí 1703 19 Mariana ? ? Anna
Rodkov 1703 19 Mariana Hřebíčková Sebastián Mariana
Rožná 1703 19 Mariana Hájková Jan Mariana
Zlatkov 1703 19 Josef Hřebíček Michal Dorota
Rodkov 1703 19 Žofie ? ? Mariana
Lhota 1703 19 Jiří Havel Pavel Mariana
Divišov 1703 19 Mariana Sedláková Pavel Dorota
Lhota 1703 19 Jiří Vostrejš Jiří Markéta
Albrechtice 1703 19 Žofie Janáčková Alexandr Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1703 19 Jakub Zich Jiří Mariana
Lhota 1703 19 Jiří Zich Blažej Justýna
Karasín 1703 19 Jiří Škrlík Jan Magdalena
Lhota 1703 19 Jakub Hajný Kryštof Anna
Hluboké 1703 19 Anna Matoušů Martin Dorota
Ždánice 1703 20 Jiří Metýsek Martin Mariana
Ždánice 1703 20 Mariana Sýkorův zeť Tomáš Uršula
Bystřice 1703 20 Jiří Matoušů Daniel Dorota
Věchnov 1703 20 Jiří Krejčí František Magdalena
Rozsochy 1703 20 Kateřina Haberská Ferdinand Růžena
Bystřice 1703 20 Anna Soukupová František Alžběta
Divišov 1703 20 Anna Pastýřová Blažej Judita
Bystřice 1703 20 Honz Jirk Antonín Kuntoflík Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1703 20 Kateřina Pelikánová Jan Anna
Bystřice 1703 20 Anna Gruberová, právní posel Václav Alžběta
Domanín 1703 20 Jiří Karkulín Martin Anna
Bystřice 1703 20 Jakub Navrátil Ondřej Mariana
Bystřice 1703 20 Kateřina Svitavská Řehoř Alžběta
Bohuňov 1703 20 Kateřina Houdková Pavel Kateřina
Písečné 1703 20 Anna Macourková Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 20 Jan Brunclík ? Ludmila
Věchnov 1703 20 Magdalena Padrlová Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1703 20 Kateřina Kožíšková Matěj Anna
Bystřice 1703 20 Jan Jeřábek Melichar Dorota
Vítochov 1703 20 Jakub Blažej Matěj Kateřina
Karasín 1703 20 Jakub Tomášek, pastýř Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1703 20 Mariana Lahodová Jakub Kateřina
Domanín 1703 20 Anna Urbancová Jiří Kateřina
Albrechtice 1703 20 Jakub Střešňák Tomáš Magdalena
Zlatkov 1703 20 Magdalena Klimešová Jiří Alžběta
Lhota 1703 20 Kristián Holota Václav Ludmila
Bystřice 1703 20 Jan Belatka neb Habřínský, mlynář obecní Ondřej Růžena
Bohuňov 1703 21 Markéta Klimešová Blažej Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 21 František Suchý Ondřej Judita
Kundratice 1703 21 Jan Ondráček Tobiáš Alžběta
Věchnov 1703 21 Anna Cimermanová Jiří Kateřina
Hluboké 1703 21 Zuzana Tkadlecová Jan Dorota
Věchnov 1703 21 Magdalena Tomášková Havel Alžběta
Věchnov 1703 21 Jan Dolčin, podruh Ondřej Růžena
Rozsochy 1703 21 Anna Pazderová Vít Mariana
Bystřice 1703 21 Pavel Bednářů neb Kárník Jiří Zuzana
Rodkov 1703 21 Mariana Kosmáčková Vít Mariana
Lhota 1703 21 Kristián Krejčí Martin Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 21 Anna Šídlová Adam Dorota
Bystřice 1703 21 Jakub Skůla Blažej Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1703 21 Jakub Pavlíků Pavel Uršula
Chudobín 1703 21 Anna Pešková, mlynář Mikuláš Alžběta
Rychnov v Č. 1703 21 Jakub Svoboda ? Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 21 Magdalena Copová Jan Mariana
Rozsochy 1703 21 Jakub Hlávka Tomáš Dorota
Lesoňovice 1703 21 Jakub Štourač Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1703 22 Anna Holičová, zámečník Jan Salomena
Pivonice 1703 22 Kristián Ťupal Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1703 22 Vavřinec Suchý Jiří Mariana
Lhota 1703 22 Kristián Martinů, Zámečníkův podruh Václav Kateřina
Rozsochy 1703 22 Vavřinec Jílek Jan Dorota
Skály 1703 22 Zuzana Zámečníková, ovčák Matěj Markéta
Bystřice 1703 22 Jan Suchý Řehoř Zuzana
Albrechtice 1703 22 Mariana Alexandrová Matěj Růžena
Veselí 1703 22 Zuzana Mistrů Václav Růžena
Hluboké 1703 22 Martin Holotů, podruh Václav Dorota
Vojtěchov 1703 22 Mariana Veselá, mlynář Vatínský Štěpán Mariana
Rodkov 1703 22 Bartoloměj Rodkovský, zeť Krejčího Pavel Dorota
Bratrušín 1703 22 Mariana Čápová Kristián Dorota
Bystřice 1703 22 Václav Bednářů Matěj Uršula
Domanín 1703 22 Václav Chmel Jakub Zuzana
Lhota 1703 22 Ludmila Bartoňková Václav Eva
Domanínek 1703 22 Ludmila Homolková Martin Zuzana
Albrechtice 1703 22 Ludmila Padrtková, mlynář Řehoř Mariana
Věchnov 1703 22 Uršula Jobů Řehoř Markéta
Bystřice 1703 22 Alžběta Slezáková Vavřinec Růžena
Věchnov 1703 22 Václav Valentů, podruh Lukáš Markéta
Bohuňov 1703 22 Veronika Klimešová Blažej Kateřina
Vítochov 1703 22 Václav Tomeš Pavel Dorota
Domanín 1703 23 Barbora Vávrů Tomáš Dorota
Domanín 1703 23 Anna Skůlová Řehoř Anna
Bystřice 1703 23 Kateřina Křenková Martin Alžběta
Bystřice 1703 23 Kateřina Mřenková Jiří Alžběta
Bohuňov 1703 23 Veronika Černá Filip Mariana
Veselí 1703 23 Kateřina Šafářů, podruh Jiří Ludmila
Domamile 1703 23 Karel Spilka ? Kateřina
Domamile 1703 23 Kateřina Spilková ? Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 23 Jan František Krásenský, mladý Jan Zuzana
Bystřice 1703 23 František Ptáček Karel Alžběta
Domanínek 1703 23 Tereza Stehlíková Karel Cecílie
Bystřice 1703 23 František Bičovský Vavřinec Judita
Bystřice 1703 23 František Rosecký Václav Anna
Bystřice 1703 23 Jakub Petrů neb Rychnovský Martin Kateřina
Veselí 1703 23 Kateřina Svobodová Jakub Zuzana
Hrdá Ves 1703 23 Alžběta Krejčí Bedřich Kateřina
Domanín 1703 23 Veronika Valová Martin Alžběta
Bystřice 1703 23 Karel Domanský Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 23 Karel Svoboda Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1703 23 Karel Tobiášů Matěj Ludmila
Bystřice 1703 23 Kateřina Orlová Jan Helena
Zlatkov 1703 23 Kateřina Kučerová Sebastián Mariana
Domanín 1703 23 Kateřina Jobů Pavel Anna
Vítochov 1703 23 Kateřina Bouřilová Pavel Anna
Třebíč 1703 24 Ondřej Ptáčkovský ? Mariana
Bystřice 1703 24 František Stehlík Ondřej Alžběta
Veselí 1703 24 Jan Lanškrounský Simon Dorota
Pivonice 1703 24 Ondřej Tkadlec Matouš Mariana
Rozsochy 1703 24 Ondřej Bartoš Matouš Anežka
Věchnov 1703 24 Barbora Tkadlecová Matěj Dorota
Kundratice 1703 24 Barbora Štěpánů Tobiáš Anna
Bystřice 1703 24 Jan Svoboda, pekař Martin Veronika
Rovné 1703 24 Růžena Chmelová Pavel Mariana
Bohuňov 1703 24 Dorota Ptáčkovská Pavel Mariana
Lesoňovice 1703 24 Růžena Papicová Simon Anna
Bystřice 1703 24 Dorota Drastíková Václav Alžběta
Lhota 1703 24 Růžena Lukášků Jiří Ludmila
Pivonice 1703 24 Růžena Matějčková Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1703 24 Josef Kabelka Jan Tereza
Lesoňovice 1703 24 Růžena Trdličková neb Panová Matouš Růžena
Kundratice 1703 24 Pavel Beneš, rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Rodkov 1704 24 Pavel Punčochářů Ondřej Juliana
Hrdá Ves 1704 24 Juliana Závodská Jan Kateřina
Veselí 1704 24 Pavel Kovář Lukáš Dorota
Bystřice 1704 24 Tereza Tonoušová Jan Kateřina
Domanínek 1704 24 Anna Mičátková Jan Anna
Věchnov 1704 24 Josef Hlávka Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1704 24 Karel Sýkora Jakub Kateřina
Dalečín 1704 25 Veronika Kvasnicová Jan Ludmila
Bystřice 1704 25 Veronika Vodová Tomáš Veronika
Pivonice 1704 25 Dorota Dvořáková Vavřinec Mariana
Bystřice 1704 25 Matěj Brzobohatý Tomáš Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1704 25 Matěj Pustina Jiří Mariana
Písečné 1704 25 Josef Nečas Jiří Mariana
Rozsochy 1704 25 Kateřina Štěrbová Řehoř Anežka
Bystřice 1704 25 Kateřina Mřenková Pavel Kateřina
Karasín 1704 25 Anna Krejčí Jan Ludmila
Bystřice 1704 25 Zuzana Klempířová Jan Justýna
Lesoňovice 1704 25 Veronika Karásková Matěj Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1704 25 Matěj Matějček Vít Ester
Domanín 1704 25 Jiří Paron, nemanželský Stanislav Sedláků Mariana
Domanín 1704 25 Růžena Bervídová Jan Kateřina
Bystré 1704 25 Alexandr ? ? Anna
Zlatkov 1704 25 Matěj Nepejchal Lukáš Mariana
Veselí 1704 25 Mariana Krčilová Štěpán Eva
Bystřice 1704 25 Kateřina Kuklová Jan Salomena
Bystřice 1704 25 Mariana Kunická Václav Mariana
Vojetín 1704 25 Mariana Sekerská, polák z města Řad Vojtěch Alžběta
Rodkov 1704 25 Mariana Svobodová, mlynář Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1704 25 Karel Josef Dědek Jan Kateřina
Hrdá Ves 1704 25 Josef Uhlíř Matouš Magdalena
Bystřice 1704 25 Mariana Sýkorová Ondřej Anna
Pivonice 1704 26 Kristýna Makovcová Ondřej Růžena
Kundratice 1704 26 Mariana Vondráčková Vít Mariana
Bystřice 1704 26 Josef Barvíř Filip Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1704 26 Řehoř Pan Matěj Mariana
Bratrušín 1704 26 Jiří Černý Jiří Kateřina
Pivonice 1704 26 Josef Špaček, Ťupalův zeť Jakub Kateřina
Hluboké 1704 26 Ludmila Mašková Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1704 26 Josef Holič, mladý Jiří Alžběta
Věchnov 1704 26 Josef Krejčí František Magdalena
Bystřice 1704 26 Josef Kunický Jan Anna
Bystřice 1704 26 Jáchym Kunický Jan Anna
Bystřice 1704 26 Alžběta Kunická Jan Anna
Divišov 1704 26 Jiří Pešek Řehoř Mariana
Chudobín 1704 26 Mariana Pešková Martin Anna
Zlatkov 1704 26 Kateřina Švestková Pavel Mariana
Domanín 1704 26 Kateřina Kolbábková Simon Kateřina
Bystřice 1704 26 Karel Josef Bělík Jan Dorota
Bystřice 1704 26 Kateřina Kuklová František Veronika
Domanínek 1704 26 Kateřina Lukáškův zeť František Alžběta
Bystřice 1704 26 Anna Čermáková Petr Mariana
Bystřice 1704 26 Kateřina Honzíková Jakub Růžena
Bystřice 1704 26 Jiří Barvířů Jan Mariana
Domanín 1704 26 Jan Maděra Václav Dorota
Věchnov 1704 26 Jana Vašicová Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1704 26 Anna Šimků Jan Kateřina
Vítochov 1704 27 Veronika Horníčková Václav Anna
Karasín 1704 27 Jiří Havlík Vít Kateřina
Domanín 1704 27 Jakub Maděra, podruh Jan Kateřina
Veselí 1704 27 Jiří Smrček Jiří Anna
Ždánice 1704 27 Jiří Čápů, podruh Jan Růžena
Domanínek 1704 27 Jiří Čáp Stanislav Juliana
Rovné 1704 27 Markéta Kučerová Řehoř Alžběta
Bystřice 1704 27 Jiří Carda Simon Mariana
Bystřice 1704 27 Anna Marie Ligrinová Valentýn Anna
Domanín 1704 27 Filip Pastýř ? Kateřina
Bystřice 1704 27 Anna Suchá Pavel Zuzana
Bratrušín 1704 27 Anna Švecová Martin Kateřina
Bystřice 1704 27 Jan Sčástka Vavřinec Ludmila
Bratrušín 1704 27 Anna Padrlová, podruh Matouš Uršula
Rozsochy 1704 27 Anna Knotková Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1704 27 Jan Stehlík Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1704 27 Jan Fiša Jan Anežka
Písečné 1704 27 Antonín Pecina Jan Anna
Bystřice 1704 27 Jan Káňa Vít Judita
Bystřice 1704 27 Magdalena Bednářů neb Kárníková Jiří Zuzana
Domanín 1704 27 Anna Zídková Vavřinec Justýna
Bohuňov 1704 27 Anna Pardousková Matěj Markéta
Bystřice 1704 27 Anna Marie Rudová Václav Anna
Bystřice 1704 27 Jan Kožíšek Jan Veronika
Rozsochy 1704 27 Jan Maša Jiří Mariana
Domanín 1704 28 Anna Vávrů Matěj Alžběta
Veselí 1704 28 Karel Vávrů Matěj Dorota
Rovné 1704 28 Anna Kovářová Matěj Magdalena
Albrechtice 1704 28 Markéta Dvořáčková Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1704 28 Pavel Vomoklý Jakub Justýna
Veselé u Jindř. Hradce 1704 28 Jakub Strnad ? Mariana
Kundratice 1704 28 Anna Štěpánů Stanislav Mariana
Bystřice 1704 28 Anna Kolářová Řehoř Anna
Rozsochy 1704 28 Jakub Veselý, syn ovčáka Matouš Dorota
Ždánice 1704 28 Jakub Kolář, rychtář Jáchym Judita
Veselí 1704 28 Anna Mřenková Jiří Mariana
Písečné 1704 28 Jakub Korbička Pavel Mariana
Divišov 1704 28 Jakub Buchta Jiří Alžběta
Písečné 1704 28 Jakub Vrbas Matouš Kristýna
Veselí 1704 28 Kateřina Mřenková Matěj Zuzana
Zlatkov 1704 28 Jakub Vystrašil Matěj Judita
Kněžovec 1704 28 Anna Pastýřová ? Kateřina
Bystřice 1704 28 Jakub Holič, zámečník Jan Salomena
Domanín 1704 28 Anna Maděrová Jakub Markéta
Bystřice 1704 28 Anna Čechová ? Anna
Vojetín 1704 28 Mariana Černá, pacholek ovčáka Matouš Veronika
Rozsochy 1704 28 Kristián Haberský Ferdinand Růžena
Bystřice 1704 29 Kateřina Fišová Tomáš Anna
Bratrušín 1704 29 Mariana Pečínková Vavřinec Justýna
Lesoňovice 1704 29 Vavřinec Skůla Vavřinec Ludmila
Bystřice 1704 29 Tereza Kratochvílová ? Anna, vdova
Písečné 1704 29 Kristián Koutník Pavel Anna
Vojetín 1704 29 Václav Karas neb Jukl, dvořák Tomáš Anna
Rovné 1704 29 Mariana Šípová ? Kateřina
Vítochov 1704 29 Václav Dvořák Jiří Alžběta
Pivonice 1704 29 Mariana Makovcová Urban Dorota
Domanínek 1704 29 Bernard Belatka, mlynář Matouš Alžběta
Bystřice 1704 29 Augustýn Tišnovský Simon Anna
Domanín 1704 29 Růžena Černá Matouš Anna
Bohuňov 1704 29 Václav Vostrejš ? Zuzana
Blažejovice 1704 29 Václav Alexandrů neb Janáček Ondřej Magdalena
Karasín 1704 29 Jan Slavíček Vavřinec Alžběta
Lhota 1704 29 Ludmila Juráčková Jan Mariana
Kundratice 1704 29 Václav Procházka, kovář Vít Jana
Rozsochy 1704 29 Růžena Veverková Jan Anna
Věchnov 1704 29 Václav Krejčí Řehoř Anna
Veselí 1704 29 Mariana Matušková Tomáš Anna
Lesoňovice 1704 29 Václav Šťastný Pavel Růžena
Věchnov 1704 29 Václav Vaňků Jan Anna
Domanín 1704 30 Václav Pyšný Josef Dorota
Pivonice 1704 30 Václav Hažiar, podruh Vilém Ludmila
Kundratice 1704 30 Uršula Kudrnová Matouš Kunhuta
Bratrušín 1704 30 Václav Horníček Sebastián Mariana
Dalečín 1704 30 Michal Hujec ? Kateřina
Rozsochy 1704 30 Judita Hlávková Tomáš Dorota
Bystřice 1704 30 František Svoboda, perníkář Tomáš Alžběta
Karasín 1704 30 Růžena Janů Jiří Dorota
Bohuňov 1704 30 Alžběta Vostrejšová Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1704 30 Tereza Čechová, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
Věchnov 1704 30 Kateřina Benešová Martin Magdalena
Lhota 1704 30 Růžena Havlů Jakub Anna
Písečné 1704 30 Kateřina Bělehradová, podruh Matěj Anna
Medling v R. 1704 30 Alžběta Jschstoková (?), zdržující se v dědině Volešovicích na M. Sebastián Anna
Bystřice 1704 30 Karel Domanský Václav Kateřina
Hluboké 1704 30 Kateřina Vondráčků, podruh Jakub Růžena
Bystřice 1704 30 Alžběta Tobiášů Jiří Růžena
Hrdá Ves 1704 30 Alžběta Hanáčková, mlynář Simon Magdalena
Bystřice 1704 30 Kateřina Heintzová, jirchář Leopold Dorota
Bystřice 1704 31 Alžběta Krausová (Grausová ?), kramář Jan Markéta
Bystřice 1704 31 Antonín Valin, felčar Vít Alžběta
Rozsochy 1704 31 Alžběta Halová Josef Mariana
Bystřice 1704 31 Karel Sýkora Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1704 31 Anna Březková Jan Dorota
Rozsochy 1704 31 Martin Knížek Martin Barbora
Věchnov 1704 31 Kateřina Saláková Ondřej Kateřina
Lhota 1704 31 Růžena Bubeníků, podruh Marek Alžběta
Domanín 1704 31 Alžběta Jobů Pavel Anna
Rovné 1704 31 Kateřina Kulíková Jiří Alžběta
Lhota 1704 31 Kateřina Zámečníková Jan Anna
Pivonice 1704 31 Alžběta Uchytilová Vít Veronika
Bystřice 1704 31 František Mahel, mlynář Jiří Anna
Bratrušín 1704 31 Ondřej Unger, havíř Jáchym Dorota
Ždánice 1704 31 Tomáš Pyšný, pastýř Jakub Zuzana
Vítochov 1704 31 Tomáš Bouřil Pavel Anna
Bystřice 1704 31 Ondřej Bělehrad Jan Dorota
Bystřice 1704 31 Barbora Fialová neb Bloudková, obecní sládek Jiří Kateřina
Domanínek 1704 31 Mariana Dvořáková, syn Jana Jan Kateřina
Domanínek 1704 31 Tomáš Krejčí, podruh Jiří Mariana
Zlatkov 1704 32 Barbora Červená Mikuláš Dorota
Písečné 1704 32 Pavel Bohuňovský, kovář Štěpán Helena
Bohuňov 1704 32 Růžena Vašíčková Václav Kateřina
Domanín 1704 32 Veronika Hájková Václav Mariana
Rovné 1704 32 Veronika Šípová Jiří Růžena
Věchnov 1704 32 Veronika Filová Řehoř Markéta
Písečné 1704 32 Růžena Pastýřová Ondřej Barbora
Albrechtice 1704 32 Tomáš Padrtka, mlynář Řehoř Mariana
Domanín 1704 32 Pavel Svoboda, podruh Michal Anna
Bystřice 1704 32 Anna Marie Černá Martin Dorota
Chudobín 1704 32 Pavel Soukal Jan Anna
Věchnov 1704 32 Pavel Kumhala Bartoloměj Markéta
Vojtěchov 1705 32 Dorota Krbůšková Josef Alžběta
Bratrušín 1705 32 Alžběta Horníčková Václav Anna
Divišov 1705 32 Karel Kaša Pavel Markéta
Domanínek 1705 32 Matěj Vala, podruh Václav Anna
Bystřice 1705 32 Karel Pokušín Jan Anna
Domanínek 1705 32 Alžběta Štěpánků, podruh Josef Kateřina
Bystřice 1705 32 Antonín Nebesáček Jakub Anna
Lhota 1705 32 Mariana Bartoňů Václav Kateřina
Věchnov 1705 32 Pavel Vaněk Bartoloměj Mariana
Hrdá Ves 1705 32 Jan Petr Skynský Jan Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1705 32 Pavel Zich Jiří Mariana
Vojetín 1705 33 Veronika Polesná, ovčák Jakub Dorota
Divišov 1705 33 Blažej Hrachovina Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1705 33 Dorota Hájková Karel Mariana
Vojtěchov 1705 33 Veronika Coufalová Jakub Mariana
Bohuňov 1705 33 Veronika Vašová Pavel Dorota
Bystřice 1705 33 Ignác Žádný Jáchym Alžběta
Bystřice 1705 33 Dorota Bočková Jiří Dorota
Věchnov 1705 33 Matěj Valnoha Ondřej Růžena
Písečné 1705 33 Anna Kalvodová Matěj Anna
Rozsochy 1705 33 Matěj Chmel, šafář Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1705 33 František Kostelecký, postřihač Bernard Judita
Hluboké 1705 33 Mariana Jakubů Vilém Ludmila
Domanínek 1705 33 Řehoř Vala Řehoř Magdalena
Lesoňovice 1705 33 Růžena Švestková Matěj Markéta
Janovičky 1705 33 Matěj Jílek Vavřinec Dorota
Rozsochy 1705 33 Růžena Filová, truhlář Ondřej Dorota
Veselí 1705 33 Kateřina Mistrů Václav Růžena
Chudobín 1705 33 Matěj Švejcar, mlynář Jiří Juliana
Bystřice 1705 33 Josef Sčástka Václav Anna
Zlatkov 1705 33 Josef Červený František Růžena
Bystřice 1705 34 Jiří Štěpánků neb Zezula Vavřinec Mariana
Hluboké 1705 34 Jiří Ondrů Václav Růžena
Bystřice 1705 34 Mariana Zourková František Zuzana
Blažejovice 1705 34 Jakub Provazník Pavel Mariana
Divišov 1705 34 Josef Sklenář Jan Anna
Blažejovice 1705 34 Jakub Juráček Jiří Justýna
Rozsochy 1705 34 Mariana Lahodová Josef Mariana
Veselí 1705 34 Mariana Skřípská Jan Anna
Albrechtice 1705 34 Kristýna Marvanová Samuel Žofie
Bystřice 1705 34 Anna Částková, podruh Josef Anna
Rodkov 1705 34 Jana Havlíčková Jiří Magdalena
Zlatkov 1705 34 Mariana Havlů Tomáš Mariana
Vojtěchov 1705 34 Kristián Krbůšek Pavel Barbora
Divišov 1705 34 Jiří Roman Kryštof Mariana
Rovné 1705 34 Jiří Kučera Řehoř Alžběta
Bystřice 1705 34 Jan Brzobohatý Tomáš Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1705 34 Jana Rychtářová Václav Mariana
Lhota 1705 34 Anna Šípová, podruh Josef Magdalena
Věchnov 1705 34 Alžběta Brabencová ? Anna
Bystřice 1705 34 Filip Jakub Hradecký Václav Veronika
Lesoňovice 1705 34 Kateřina Uchytilová ? Anna
Bystřice 1705 34 Jan Mudruň Matěj Alžběta
Janovičky 1705 35 Anna Toušová Jakub Dorota
Písečné 1705 35 Jakub Soukup, podruh Ondřej Alžběta
Bystřice 1705 35 Helena Pokušínová Vavřinec Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1705 35 Jan Hrstka, podruh Adam Mariana
Pivonice 1705 35 Tereza Dvořáková Vavřinec Mariana
Bystřice 1705 35 Jan Šídlo, podruh Adam Dorota
Lesoňovice 1705 35 Markéta Trdličková Matouš Růžena
Písečné 1705 35 Jan Válka Bartoloměj Anna
Bystřice 1705 35 Kateřina Šafránková Kryštof Alžběta
Věchnov 1705 35 Jan Bělehrad Antonín Alžběta
Lhota 1705 35 Anna Lukášková Rudolf Judita
Lhota 1705 35 Anna Čechová Jan Magdalena
Pivonice 1705 35 Jan Tkadlec Matouš Mariana
Lesoňovice 1705 35 Magdalena Tesařová Václav Markéta
Domanín 1705 35 Anna Tesařová Jiří Veronika
Lesoňovice 1705 35 Anna Štouračová Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1705 35 Anna Domanská Jan Zuzana
Divišov 1705 35 Anna Sedláková Pavel Dorota
Domanínek 1705 36 Jan Karel Ignác Fridrich, svobodného dvoru v Domanínku držitel Karel Marie
Bystřice 1705 36 Anna Ptáčková Karel Alžběta
Bohuňov 1705 36 Magdalena Černá Filip Mariana
Vítochov 1705 36 Kristián Gregor Matěj Ludmila
Bystřice 1705 36 Jakub Javůrek Jan Anna
Lhota 1705 36 Matěj Koza Jan Anna
Bystřice 1705 36 František Dědek Karel Alžběta
Karasín 1705 36 Anna Říhů, podruh Jakub Mariana
Hrdá Ves 1705 36 Václav Karásek, podruh Matouš Alžběta
Věchnov 1705 36 Vavřinec Krejčí Bedřich Mariana
Bystřice 1705 36 Vavřinec Prokopů Jan Dorota
Ždánice 1705 36 Mariana Sýkorová Ondřej Judita
Ždánice 1705 36 Vavřinec Kolář Jáchym Judita
Kundratice 1705 36 Bartoloměj Ondráček Vít Mariana
Rozsochy 1705 36 Karel Knotek, mlynář Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1705 36 Markéta Buriánková Vít Mariana
Lhota 1705 36 Růžena Holotová Václav Ludmila
Domanín 1705 36 Ludmila Vávrů Tomáš Dorota
Kundratice 1705 36 Václav Bednář, podruh Stanislav Růžena
Zlatkov 1705 36 Mariana Vystrašilová Matěj Judita
Janovičky 1705 36 Václav Jílek Jakub Mariana
Ždánice 1705 37 Václav Pecha Jakub Kateřina
Lhota 1705 37 František Kočík Lukáš Kateřina
Ždánice 1705 37 Václav Kos Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1705 37 Mariana Bednářů neb Kárníková Jiří Zuzana
Ždánice 1705 37 Mariana Šmerdová Tomáš Uršula
Bystřice 1705 37 Václav Svoboda, pekař Martin Veronika
Karasín 1705 37 Michal Jebavý, podruh Jiří Dorota
Lesoňovice 1705 37 Václav Staňků, podruh Václav Dorota
Domanín 1705 37 Václav Vávrů Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1705 37 Alžběta Růžičková Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1705 37 Alžběta Kunická Jan Anna
Domanín 1705 37 Karel Rychtářů Jakub Mariana
Zlatkov 1705 37 Kateřina Hřebíčková Michal Dorota
Věchnov 1705 37 Martin Job, podruh Řehoř Markéta
Blažejovice 1705 37 Alžběta Sedlická, dvořák Karel Anna
Bystřice 1705 37 Simon Judas Kolář Pavel Zuzana
Rodkov 1705 37 Alžběta Punčochářů Ondřej Juliana
Albrechtice 1705 37 Judita Alexandrů Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1705 37 Simon Judas Ondráček, podruh Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1705 37 Kateřina Čermáková, valchař Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1705 37 Kateřina Kunická Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1705 37 Martin Dědek Jan Kateřina
Domanín 1705 38 Kateřina Hajná Jan Magdalena
Lhota 1705 38 Jan Zelený Vít Dorota
Bystřice 1705 38 Martin Kabelka Jan Tereza
Karasín 1705 38 Kateřina Juráčková Pavel Kristýna
Bystřice 1705 38 Ondřej Suchý Ondřej Judita
Bystřice 1705 38 Alžběta Svobodová, perníkář Tomáš Alžběta
Kundratice 1705 38 Ondřej Beneš Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1705 38 Tomáš Ruda Václav Anna
Veselí 1705 38 Ondřej Skřípský Kristián Kateřina
Věchnov 1705 38 Kateřina Bednářů Havel Uršula
Bystřice 1705 38 Kateřina Sýkorová Jakub Kateřina
Bystřice 1705 38 Mariana Koktavá Karel Anna
Zlatkov 1705 38 Barbora Klimešová Jiří Alžběta
Karasín 1705 38 Tomáš Zich Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1705 38 Mariana Navrátilová Ondřej Mariana
Bystřice 1705 38 Mikuláš Holič, mladý Jiří Alžběta
Chudobín 1705 38 Tomáš Juráček, podruh Tomáš Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1705 38 Anna Zichová Václav Mariana
Albrechtice 1705 38 Tomáš Janáček, starý Alexandr Kateřina
Bystřice 1705 38 Kristián Suchý Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1705 38 Tomáš Rosický Václav Anna
Pivonice 1705 39 Růžena Ťupalová Jiří Mariana
Domanín 1705 39 Štěpán Fousek neb Paron Jan Alžběta
Vítochov 1705 39 Dorota Blažková Matěj Kateřina
Lhota 1705 39 Veronika Zelená, syn rychtářů Jan Anna
Bystřice 1706 39 Mariana Lehká ? Mariana
Písečné 1706 39 Pavel Jeřábek, podruh Pavel Anna
Chudobín 1706 39 Pavel Bednář, podruh Matěj Zuzana
Bystřice 1706 39 Veronika Krásenská, mladý Jan Zuzana
Bystřice 1706 39 Polyxena Bělíková Jan Dorota
Bystřice 1706 39 Dorota Lahodová ? Anna
Bohuňov 1706 40 Sebastián Klimeš Blažej Kateřina
Věchnov 1706 40 Dorota Cimermanová Jiří Kateřina
Bohuňov 1706 40 Mariana Matoušků Ondřej Judita
Zlatkov 1706 40 Matěj Kobza Mikuláš Mariana
Rodkov 1706 40 Matěj Hřebíček Sebastián Jana
Lhota 1706 40 Josef Zich Blažej Justýna
Bystřice 1706 40 Veronika Káňová Vít Judita
Věchnov 1706 40 Dorota Tkadlecová Matěj Dorota
Rozsochy 1706 40 Veronika Mičínová Jan Zuzana
Bystřice 1706 40 Veronika Tobiášů Matěj Ludmila
Hrdá Ves 1706 40 Dorota Krejčí Bedřich Kateřina
Bystřice 1706 40 Josef Honzík Jakub Růžena
Bystřice 1706 40 Matěj Honzík Jakub Růžena
Bystřice 1706 40 Mariana Bělehradová Jan Dorota
Písečné 1706 40 Růžena Nečasová Jiří Mariana
Ždánice 1706 41 Josef Mach Kristián Dorota
Bystřice 1706 41 Matěj Ligrin Valentýn Anna
Bystřice 1706 41 Jiří Matoušů Daniel Dorota
Bystřice 1706 41 Josef Heintz, jirchář Leopold Dorota
Vojtěchov 1706 41 Růžena Ondráčková Tobiáš Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1706 41 Josef Vícha Jiří Mariana
Albrechtice 1706 41 Růžena Dvořáčková Jan Mariana
Veselí 1706 41 Růžena Kovářová Lukáš Dorota
Věchnov 1706 41 Josef Padrla Jiří Helena
Domanín 1706 41 Anna Kuchařová ? Mariana
Pivonice 1706 41 Mariana Matějčková Václav Kateřina
Věchnov 1706 41 Mariana Tomášková Vavřinec Magdalena
Rozsochy 1706 41 Josef Jílek, šenkýř Jan Dorota
Veselí 1706 41 Kateřina Krčilová Štěpán Eva
Vítochov 1706 42 Jiří Dvořák Jiří Alžběta
Písečné 1706 42 Mariana Macourková Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1706 42 Anna Marie Kuntoflíková Jakub Marie Barbora
Domanín 1706 42 František Urbanec Jiří Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1706 42 Jan Pustina Vavřinec Dorota
Bystřice 1706 42 Jiří Mřenek Pavel Kateřina
Rozsochy 1706 42 František Šimků Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1706 42 Jakub Štěrba Řehoř Anežka
Domanínek 1706 42 Anna Lukášková ? Mariana
Lhota 1706 42 Jakub Zídka neb Brablec Simon Kateřina
Domanín 1706 42 Jakub Skůla Řehoř Anna
Věchnov 1706 42 Jiří Valentů, zeť Cimrmanů Lukáš Markéta
Bystřice 1706 42 Anna Čermačková Havel Magdalena
Veselí 1706 42 Mariana Mřenková Matěj Zuzana
Chudobín 1706 43 Jiří Pešků, podruh Martin Anna
Rovné 1706 43 Magdalena Musilová, podruh Mikuláš Kateřina
Lhota 1706 43 Jakub Šabart František Dorota
Vojtěchov 1706 43 Jiří Zich Jiří Mariana
Domanín 1706 43 Žofie Bervídová Jan Kateřina
Rovné 1706 43 Magdalena Novotná Jiří Mariana
Mýto v Č. 1706 43 Filip Houdek ? Dorota
Rozsochy 1706 43 Jiří Janeček Pavel Anežka
Mýto v Č. 1706 43 Jakub Houdek ? Dorota
Veselí 1706 43 Kristián Mistrů Václav Růžena
Domanín 1706 43 Anna Maděrová, podruh Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1706 43 Kateřina Štěpánů, bednář Jakub Mariana
Lhota 1706 43 Anna Klimešová neb Drápelová Matěj Dorota
Karasín 1706 43 Anna Mašková, podruh Jiří Dorota
Ždánice 1706 43 Mariana Kolářová Řehoř Anna
Věchnov 1706 44 Jan Beneš Martin Magdalena
Bystřice 1706 44 Anna Bednářová Matěj Uršula
Lhota 1706 44 Jan Krejčí Martin Kateřina
Bystřice 1706 44 Tereza Vodová Tomáš Veronika
Bystřice 1706 44 Anna Hájková Karel Mariana
Bystřice 1706 44 Antonín Svoboda, řezník Pavel Mariana
Zlatkov 1706 44 Magdalena Jamborová Matěj Kateřina
Zlatkov 1706 44 Mariana Nepejchalová Lukáš Mariana
Karasín 1706 44 Jan Krejčí Jan Ludmila
Bystřice 1706 44 Pavel Fiša Tomáš Anna
Bystřice 1706 44 Jan Michalů Jan Kateřina
Rovné 1706 44 Jan Kovář Matěj Magdalena
Bohuňov 1706 44 Pavel Matoušků Václav Veronika
Bystřice 1706 44 František Skůla neb Prášil Blažej Alžběta
Bystřice 1706 45 Antonín Unger Jan Markéta
Veselí 1706 45 Zuzana Václavíková Matěj Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1706 45 Markéta Šťastná Simon Markéta
Bohuňov 1706 45 Magdalena Lupoměchová Štěpán Mariana
Zlatkov 1706 45 Jakub Kučera Sebastián Mariana
Věchnov 1706 45 Vavřinec Vašica Jan Kateřina
Domanín 1706 45 Vavřinec Vávrů Jiří Kateřina
Věchnov 1706 45 Vavřinec Janáček Jan Salomena
Domanín 1706 45 Vavřinec Maděra Václav Dorota
Rozsochy 1706 45 Mariana Halová Jiří Markéta
Ždánice 1706 45 Martin Sýkora Ondřej Judita
Rovné 1706 45 Mariana Vašicová, podruh Tobiáš Kateřina
Kundratice 1706 45 Regina Růžičková Vavřinec Regina
Dvořiště 1706 45 Růžena Pičínová Ondřej Kateřina
Písečné 1706 46 František Hlávka Simon Justýna
Bystřice 1706 46 Václav Chrást Jan Mariana
Veselí 1706 46 Václav Matuška Tomáš Anna
Lhota 1706 46 Václav Sedlák, pastýř Stanislav Mariana
Kundratice 1706 46 Ludmila Lahodová, podruh Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1706 46 Polyxena Suchého podruh Jakub Ludmila
Bystřice 1706 46 Matouš Prokopů František Alžběta
Bystřice 1706 46 Polyxena Březková, mlynář obecní Martin Růžena
Pivonice 1706 46 Václav Dvořák Vavřinec Mariana
Lhota 1706 46 Václav Juráček Jan Mariana
Veselí 1706 46 Václav Smrček Jiří Anna
Věchnov 1706 46 Mariana Krejčí František Magdalena
Bystřice 1706 46 František Orel Mikuláš Anna
Bystřice 1706 46 Uršula Navrátilová Matouš Alžběta
Rozsochy 1706 47 Karel Knížek Martin Barbora
Hrdá Ves 1706 47 Martin Závodský Jan Kateřina
Hluboké 1706 47 Martin Petrů Jan Mariana
Domanín 1706 47 Kateřina Tesařová Jiří Veronika
Domanín 1706 47 Martin Vovečka František Veronika
Bystřice 1706 47 Anna Marie Dostálová Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1706 47 Tereza Uršula Brzobohatá Tomáš Kateřina
Kundratice 1706 47 Uršula Procházková, kovář Vít Jana
Domanín 1706 47 Simon Karkulín Martin Anna
Bystřice 1706 47 Kateřina Kosíková Jiří Anna
Lesoňovice 1706 47 Kateřina Skůlová, podruh Adam Mariana
Rozsochy 1706 47 Alžběta Bartošová ? Judita
Albrechtice 1706 47 Karel Padrtka, mlynář Řehoř Mariana
Kamenice v P. 1706 47 František Šmíd, voják Mikuláš Růžena
Bukov 1706 48 Alžběta Hájková Václav Magdalena
Divišov 1706 48 Tomáš Pešek Řehoř Mariana
Vítochov 1706 48 Alžběta Horníčková Václav Anna
Ždánice 1706 48 Růžena Kosová Ondřej Mariana
Janovičky 1706 48 Kateřina Jílková Vavřinec Dorota
Rovné 1706 48 Růžena Kulíková, podruh Jiří Alžběta
Kundratice 1706 48 Ondřej Adamů Jiří Kateřina
Domanín 1706 48 Alžběta Rychtářová Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1706 48 Kateřina Domanská Václav Kateřina
Vojetín 1706 48 Jan Karas Tomáš Anna
Bystřice 1706 48 Jan Růžička Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1706 48 Tomáš Orel Jan Helena
Rozsochy 1706 48 Dorota Šafářová Pavel Mariana
Bratrušín 1706 48 Růžena Halová Řehoř Veronika
Lesoňovice 1706 49 Lucie Trdličková Jiří Magdalena
Vojetín 1706 49 Růžena Polesná, ovčák Jakub Dorota
Bratrušín 1706 49 Tereza Machů Josef Mariana
Věchnov 1706 49 Tomáš Kříž, podruh Jakub Juliana
Bystřice 1706 49 Veronika Barvířová Filip Kateřina
Veselí 1706 49 Štěpán Vávrů Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1706 49 Dorota Navrátilová Jiří Dorota
Jimramov 1706 49 Kašpar Dejm ? Růžena
Věchnov 1706 49 Ludmila Saláková Ondřej Kateřina
Vojetín 1706 49 Sebastián Karas ? Alžběta
Bratrušín 1707 49 Karel Kychler František Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 49 Anna Domanská Jan Zuzana
Karasín 1707 49 Karel Škrlík Jan Magdalena
Veselí 1707 49 Pavel Skřípský neb Zámečník Jan Anna
Vojetín 1707 50 Pavel Michna Jan Mariana
Lhota 1707 50 Matěj Hajný Kryštof Anna
Bystřice 1707 50 Karel Boček Jakub Mariana
Pivonice 1707 50 Pavel Makovec Urban Dorota
Domanínek 1707 50 Dorota Lukášková ? Růžena
Kundratice 1707 50 Dorota Štěpánů Stanislav Mariana
Bystré 1707 50 Veronika Hořická, písař Mikuláš Anna
Domanínek 1707 50 Veronika Budišová Jan Zuzana
Bohuňov 1707 50 Dorota Černá Filip Mariana
Lesoňovice 1707 50 Dorota Kaštanová ? Dorota
Kundratice 1707 50 Pavel Hlávka Matouš Kunhuta
Bratrušín 1707 50 Dorota Švecová Martin Kateřina
Bystřice 1707 50 Dorota Tišnovská Simon Anna
Zlatkov 1707 50 Matěj Vašků Bartoloměj Anna
Bystřice 1707 51 Matěj Zámečník Jan Salomena
Domanín 1707 51 Dorota Havlíková Vít Anna
Bystřice 1707 51 Kateřina Tonoušová Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1707 51 Matěj Haberský Ferdinand Růžena
Lhota 1707 51 Dorota Martinů, podruh Václav Kateřina
Bohuňov 1707 51 Apolena Vostrejšová Ondřej Růžena
Divišov 1707 51 Josef Skalník Bartoloměj Alžběta
Věchnov 1707 51 Růžena Kubíků, zeť Lahodův Havel Uršula
Lhota 1707 51 Matěj Zelený Jan Anna
Vojtěchov 1707 51 Mariana Jeřábková, myslivec František Dorota
Lesoňovice 1707 51 Mariana Nečesánková Václav Veronika
Lesoňovice 1707 51 Ludmila Skůlová Vavřinec Ludmila
Věchnov 1707 51 Mariana Krejčí, podruh Bedřich Mariana
Věchnov 1707 52 Václav Brabenec Jiří Markéta
Zlatkov 1707 52 Josef Červený Mikuláš Dorota
Karasín 1707 52 Josef Bednář, podruh Jan Mariana
Věchnov 1707 52 Mariana Kumhalová, podruh Jiří Judita
Rodkov 1707 52 Josef Sedláček Havel Alžběta
Lhota 1707 52 Růžena Lukášková Rudolf Judita
Divišov 1707 52 Josef Kaša Pavel Markéta
Lesoňovice 1707 52 Růžena Štouračová Matouš Mariana
Rodkov 1707 52 Mariana Punčochářová Štěpán Justýna
Bystřice 1707 52 Josef Čermák Jiří Ludmila
Lhota 1707 52 Anna Zídková Martin Mariana
Bystřice 1707 52 Růžena Lukášková Jiří Ludmila
Věchnov 1707 52 Anna Jáchymová Pavel Zuzana
Pivonice 1707 52 Josef Makovec Ondřej Zuzana
Veselí 1707 52 Josef Ondrů, podruh Martin Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1707 53 Mariana Krbůšková Josef Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 53 Mariana Kolaříková Ondřej Mariana
Vítochov 1707 53 Josef Najt, pastýř Urban Dorota
Domanínek 1707 53 Josef Vala, podruh Václav Anna
Ždánice 1707 53 Jiří Podsedník Štěpán Anna
Bystřice 1707 53 Mariana Čechová, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
Rozsochy 1707 53 Jiří Hlávka Tomáš Růžena
Domanín 1707 53 Jiří Job Ondřej Magdalena
Ždánice 1707 53 Mariana Pechová Jakub Kateřina
Bystřice 1707 53 Matěj Dvořáček Matěj Anna
Karasín 1707 53 Jiří Zich Jan Mariana
Bohuňov 1707 53 Jiří Skalník Jakub Dorota
Albrechtice 1707 53 Jana Maděrová, pastýř Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1707 54 Kateřina Hošpesová, švec Bohumír Anna
Pivonice 1707 54 Jiří Ťupal, podruh Jiří Mariana
Lhota 1707 54 Anna Bubeníková, podruh Marek Alžběta
Rovné 1707 54 Jiří Šíp Jiří Růžena
Bohuňov 1707 54 Anna Houdková, podruh Martin Judita
Ždánice 1707 54 Jiří Kuba Pavel Anna
Domanínek 1707 54 Jakub Čáp Stanislav Juliana
Písečné 1707 54 Judita Kalvodová Matěj Anna
Domanín 1707 54 Jakub Hájek Václav Mariana
Karasín 1707 54 Anna Tomášková, pastýř Jan Kateřina
Divišov 1707 54 Anna Romanová Kryštof Mariana
Bystřice 1707 54 Jiří Kárník neb Bednář Jiří Zuzana
Domanín 1707 54 Kateřina Vávrů, podruh Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 54 Antonín Svoboda, pekař Martin Veronika
Věchnov 1707 55 Vít Kumhala Bartoloměj Markéta
Bratrušín 1707 55 Mariana Horníčková, podruh Václav Anna
Bystřice 1707 55 Vavřinec Bičovský Vavřinec Judita
Bystřice 1707 55 Tereza Rudová Václav Anna
Bystřice 1707 55 Jana Černá Martin Dorota
Bohuňov 1707 55 Kristián Vašů Jan Mariana
Lesoňovice 1707 55 Mariana Panová Matěj Mariana
Lhota 1707 55 Anna Bartoňková, podruh Václav Eva
Bystřice 1707 55 Anna Dostálová Matěj Mariana
Kundratice 1707 55 Jan Ondráček Vít Mariana
Zlatkov 1707 55 Anna Havlů Tomáš Růžena
Věchnov 1707 55 Vavřinec Vaněk Bartoloměj Mariana
Domanín 1707 55 Magdalena Kolbábková Simon Kateřina
Blažejovice 1707 55 Anna Ptačovská, provazník Pavel Mariana
Pivonice 1707 55 Anna Havelků, podruh Tomáš Mariana
Blažejovice 1707 56 Jan Veverka Jan Anna
Bystřice 1707 56 Anna Duchoslavová Jan Žofie
Bystřice 1707 56 Antonín Klempíř Jan Justýna
Domanínek 1707 56 Mariana Lukáškův zeť František Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1707 56 Mariana Šťastná Simon Mariana
Rozsochy 1707 56 Anna Bartošová Matouš Anežka
Veselí 1707 56 Tomáš Ranišovský, Eliášův zeť Simon Dorota
Bystřice 1707 56 Bedřich Boček Jiří Dorota
Písečné 1707 56 Jakub Pecina Jan Anna
Bystřice 1707 56 Anna Stehlíková Ondřej Alžběta
Hluboké 1707 56 Kristián Matoušů Martin Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 56 Anna Marie Honzíková Daniel Jana
Písečné 1707 56 Vavřinec Korbička Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1707 56 František Jeřábek Melichar Dorota
Bystřice 1707 57 Jakub Nebesáček Jakub Anna
Bystřice 1707 57 Jakub Coufal Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1707 57 Václav Bělík Jan Dorota
Domanín 1707 57 Vavřinec Pyšný Jan Dorota
Divišov 1707 57 Veronika Sedláková Pavel Dorota
Karasín 1707 57 Vavřinec Juráček Jan Kristýna
Rozsochy 1707 57 Vavřinec Šimků Jan Kateřina
Domanín 1707 57 Václav Kuchař František Jana
Bystřice 1707 57 Mariana Sýkorová Matěj Dorota
Domanín 1707 57 Mariana Prášilová Jan Kateřina
Skály 1707 57 František Zámečník, ovčák Matěj Markéta
Domanínek 1707 57 Václav Krejčí, podruh Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1707 57 Mariana Ptáčková Karel Alžběta
Lhota 1707 57 František Střemcha Václav Alžběta
Domanín 1707 58 Mariana Vávrů Jiří Kateřina
Chudobín 1707 58 Veronika Soukalová Jan Anna
Rovné 1707 58 Mariana Kučerová Řehoř Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 58 Alžběta Rodkovská, řezník Kašpar Anna
Bystřice 1707 58 Kateřina Dědková Jan Kateřina
Kundratice 1707 58 Ludmila Kybalová Matěj Judita
Vojtěchov 1707 58 František Krbůšek Pavel Barbora
Domanínek 1707 58 Mariana Budišová, mladý Jan Kateřina
Bratrušín 1707 58 Alžběta Horníčková Sebastián Ludmila
Věchnov 1707 58 Václav Bělehrad Antonín Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 58 Kateřina Kostelecká, postřihač Bernard Judita
Bystřice 1707 58 Kateřina Ondráčková, podruh Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1707 58 Tomáš Čech Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1707 58 Karel Svitavský Jakub Mariana
Lhota 1707 58 Růžena Šípová, podruh Josef Magdalena
Bystřice 1707 59 Karel Kurfiřt Jiří Kateřina
Kundratice 1707 59 Simon Beneš, rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Lhota 1707 59 Martin Zelený Vít Dorota
Chudobín 1707 59 Jan Pešek, mlynář Mikuláš Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 59 Mariana Křenková Martin Alžběta
Rodkov 1707 59 Kateřina Havlíčková Jiří Magdalena
Hrdá Ves 1707 59 Alžběta Kynická Jan Alžběta
Rozsochy 1707 59 Kateřina Halová Josef Mariana
Lhota 1707 59 Růžena Zámečníková Jan Anna
Věchnov 1707 59 Alžběta Benešová Martin Magdalena
Rozsochy 1707 59 Mariana Knotková Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1707 59 František Čechel, myslivec Jan Růžena
Bystřice 1707 59 František Ligrin Valentýn Anna
Domanínek 1707 59 Josef Štěpánků, podruh Josef Kateřina
Bystřice 1707 60 František Kunický Václav Mariana
Věchnov 1707 60 František Job, podruh Řehoř Markéta
Bystřice 1707 60 Barbora Svobodová, perníkář Tomáš Alžběta
Bystřice 1707 60 Jan Fiala, mlynář Pavel Magdalena
Bystřice 1707 60 Tomáš Sýkora Jakub Kateřina
Bystřice 1707 60 Veronika Rosecká, kloboučník František Dorota
Domanínek 1707 60 Růžena Valová Řehoř Magdalena
Pivonice 1707 60 Josef Tkadlec Matouš Mariana
Veselí 1707 60 Anna Skřípská Kristián Kateřina
Rozsochy 1708 60 Pavel Kalášek Jan Judita
Domanín 1708 60 Veronika Fousková Jan Alžběta
Janovičky 1708 60 Dorota Jílková Jakub Mariana
Pivonice 1708 60 Pavel Bajer Vít Veronika
Domanínek 1708 61 Dorota Korábová, mlynář Pavel Dorota
Karasín 1708 61 Veronika Šejnohová Václav Anna
Bystřice 1708 61 Karel Kolařík Ondřej Mariana
Rozsochy 1708 61 Dorota Jílková Jan Dorota
Věchnov 1708 61 Dorota Filová Řehoř Markéta
Písečné 1708 61 Veronika Válková Bartoloměj Anna
Bystřice 1708 61 Dorota Navrátilová Ondřej Mariana
Veselí 1708 61 Mariana Mřenková Matěj Zuzana
Domanín 1708 61 Dorota Ovečková František Veronika
Divišov 1708 61 Matěj Sklenář Jan Anna
Rozsochy 1708 61 Dorota Kupecká Bartoloměj Žofie
Hluboké 1708 61 Dorota Ondrů Václav Růžena
Bystřice 1708 61 Anna Jelínková, pekař Václav Zuzana
Bystřice 1708 61 Veronika Javůrková Jan Anna
Domanín 1708 62 Dorota Valová Martin Markéta
Bystřice 1708 62 Dorota Tobiášů Matěj Ludmila
Divišov 1708 62 Mariana Skalníková Bartoloměj Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1708 62 Mariana Rychtářová Václav Mariana
Domanín 1708 62 Michal Skůla, hajný Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1708 62 Jan Karel Koktavý Jan Karel Anna
Bohuňov 1708 62 Kristýna Pardousková Matěj Markéta
Zlatkov 1708 62 Mariana Hřebíčková Michal Dorota
Bratrušín 1708 62 Alžběta Vašicová Tobiáš Kateřina
Bystřice 1708 62 Mariana Duchoslavová Mikuláš Barbora
Rovné 1708 62 Mariana Krejčí, šafář Matouš Markéta
Albrechtice 1708 62 Matěj Kovářů, podruh Tomáš Anna
Bystřice 1708 62 Matěj Březka Jan Dorota
Lesoňovice 1708 62 Josef Trdlička Jiří Magdalena
Rozsochy 1708 63 Mariana Mičínová Jan Zuzana
Bystřice 1708 63 Karel Jeřábek, posel právní Ludvík Anna
Bystřice 1708 63 Mariana Věchnovská, bednář Jan Magdalena
Bohuňov 1708 63 Kristián Vaša Pavel Dorota
Domanín 1708 63 Jan Svoboda, tkadlec Michal Anna
Vítochov 1708 63 Jan Dvořák Jiří Alžběta
Hluboké 1708 63 František Ondrů, podruh Pavel Mariana
Rozsochy 1708 63 Mariana Veselá, ovčák Matouš Dorota
Rozsochy 1708 63 Josef Šimků František Mariana
Veselí 1708 63 Jiří Krčil Štěpán Eva
Domanín 1708 63 Josef Vávrů, podruh Tomáš Dorota
Bystřice 1708 63 Anna Herynková Jan Ludmila
Blažejovice 1708 63 Josef Sedlický, dvořák Karel Anna
Divišov 1708 63 Josef Zich Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1708 64 Josef Šafránek Kryštof Alžběta
Boskovice 1708 64 Anna Štrosová Jan Mariana
Věchnov 1708 64 Kateřina Tkadlecová Matěj Dorota
Zlatkov 1708 64 Markéta Nepejchalová Lukáš Mariana
Ždánice 1708 64 Jiří Čáp neb Trávníček Kristián Dorota
Chudobín 1708 64 Jiří Herynk Kašpar Dorota
Bystřice 1708 64 Josef Březka, mlynář obecní Martin Růžena
Lhota 1708 64 Jakub Krejčí Martin Kateřina
Rodkov 1708 64 Kristýna Punčochářová Ondřej Juliana
Zlatkov 1708 64 Kateřina Kobzová, podruh Pavel Ester
Bohuňov 1708 64 Anna Vašíčková Václav Kateřina
Bohuňov 1708 64 Jiří Houdek Pavel Kateřina
Domanín 1708 64 Jiří Rychtář Jiří Kateřina
Kundratice 1708 64 Kateřina Janů Tomáš Jana
Bystřice 1708 65 Jiří František Dostál Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1708 65 Kateřina Čechová ? Anna
Bystřice 1708 65 Anna Kožíšková Jan Veronika
Zlatkov 1708 65 Anna Švestková Pavel Mariana
Lesoňovice 1708 65 Jiří Tesař Václav Markéta
Karasín 1708 65 Anna Menšíků Jiří Kateřina
Bohuňov 1708 65 Jakub Klimeš Blažej Kateřina
Domanín 1708 65 Jan Karkulín Martin Anna
Pivonice 1708 65 Mariana Matějčková Václav Uršula
Písečné 1708 65 Helena Jeřábková, zeť Koutníkův Pavel Anna
Věchnov 1708 65 Jan Valentů, podruh Lukáš Markéta
Vojtěchov 1708 65 Anna Zichová Jiří Mariana
Lhota 1708 65 Jan Lukášek Rudolf Judita
Albrechtice 1708 65 Řehoř Musil Jan Mariana
Pivonice 1708 66 Mariana Dvořáková Vavřinec Mariana
Lhota 1708 66 Jan Drápela Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1708 66 Jan Chrást Jan Mariana
Domanínek 1708 66 Jan Lukášek Tomáš Kateřina
Chudobín 1708 66 Jan Hájek, mlynář Blažej Justýna
Věchnov 1708 66 Anna Kumhalová, zeť Lahodův Jiří Judita
Vojtěchov 1708 66 Josef Jeřábek, myslivec František Matěj Dorota
Vítochov 1708 66 Jan Václavů, pacholek Tomšů Václav Alžběta Švecová
Vítochov 1708 66 Magdalena Bouřilová Pavel Anna
Bystřice 1708 66 Anna Pelikánová, hrnčíř Jan Anna
Rovné 1708 66 Jan Šíp, podruh Mikuláš Kateřina
Veselí 1708 66 Anna Kudová, řezník Pavel Růžena
Hluboké 1708 66 Anna Kulková Vilém Ludmila
Ždánice 1708 66 Anna Sýkorová Ondřej Judita
Hluboké 1708 67 Jan Hamrošů, podruh Bartoloměj Dorota
Bystřice 1708 67 Magdalena Čermačková Havel Magdalena
Věchnov 1708 67 Anna Cimermanová Jiří Kateřina
Pivonice 1708 67 Anna Havelková Tomáš Mariana
Lesoňovice 1708 67 Anna Šťastná Pavel Růžena
Rozsochy 1708 67 Jan Lahoda Ferdinand Růžena
Rozsochy 1708 67 Jakub Lahoda Ferdinand Růžena
Písečné 1708 67 Magdalena Menšíková Jan Kateřina
Veselí 1708 67 Veronika Ehrnbergerová neb Václavíková Tomáš Kateřina
Veselí 1708 67 Jakub Mistrů Václav Růžena
Bystřice 1708 67 Jakub Šídlo Adam Dorota
Bystřice 1708 67 Jakub Kuntoflík Havel Mariana
Bystřice 1708 67 Jakub Kabelka Jan Tereza
Vojtěchov 1708 67 Anna Matoušková Václav Veronika
Měřín 1708 68 Anna Kalinová ? Kateřina
Blažejovice 1708 68 Mariana Alexandrů Ondřej Magdalena
Bystřice 1708 68 Mariana Mudruňová Matěj Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1708 68 Mariana Ondráčková Tobiáš Alžběta
Albrechtice 1708 68 Justýna Alexandrů Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1708 68 Kateřina Kuklová František Veronika
Bystřice 1708 68 Vavřinec Voda Tomáš Veronika
Rozsochy 1708 68 Vavřinec Knížek Mikuláš Kateřina
Věchnov 1708 68 Bernard Cimerman Josef Kateřina
Lhota 1708 68 Veronika Holotová Václav Ludmila
Bystřice 1708 68 Růžena Jelínková Jindřich Mariana
Blažejovice 1708 68 Mariana Vostrejšová Ondřej Alžběta
Nový Dvůr 1708 68 Anna Kateřina Bindová, šafář Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1708 68 Karel Dědek Karel Alžběta
Písečné 1708 69 Václav Nečas Jiří Mariana
Karasín 1708 69 František Vala, bednář Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1708 69 Růžena Mřenková Pavel Kateřina
Bystřice 1708 69 Václav Honzík Jakub Růžena
Bystřice 1708 69 Michal Honzík Jakub Růžena
Janovičky 1708 69 Mariana Andriášů Ondřej Mariana
Hrdá Ves 1708 69 Václav Hanáček Simon Magdalena
Bystřice 1708 69 Václav Boček ? Anna
Rovné 1708 69 Václav Novotný Jiří Mariana
Lhota 1708 69 Růžena Martinů, podruh Zámečníkův Václav Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1708 69 Václav Trdlička Matouš Růžena
Lhota 1708 69 Judita Zídková Martin Mariana
Hluboké 1708 69 Martin Martinů, kovář Matěj Růžena
Bohuňov 1708 69 Veronika Lupoměchová Štěpán Mariana
Bohuňov 1708 70 František Matoušek Ondřej Judita
Bystřice 1708 70 Uršula Bednářová Matěj Uršula
Dvořiště 1708 70 Václav Pičín Ondřej Kateřina
Hluboké 1708 70 Judita Čechová Jiří Anna
Rovné 1708 70 Václav Kulík, podruh Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1708 70 František Kunický Jan Dorota
Karasín 1708 70 Kateřina Škrlíková Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1708 70 František Sýkora Ondřej Anna
Rozsochy 1708 70 Karel Ludvík Řehoř Anežka
Bystřice 1708 70 Kateřina Krásenská Jan Zuzana
Divišov 1708 70 Kateřina Romanová Kryštof Mariana
Bratrušín 1708 70 František Mach Josef Mariana
Bystřice 1708 70 František Domanský Jan Zuzana
Lesoňovice 1708 70 Mariana Matějčková Vít Ester
Bystřice 1708 71 Kateřina Jeřábková Melichar Dorota
Ždánice 1708 71 Jan Kos Ondřej Mariana
Vojtěchov 1708 71 Judita Víchová Jiří Mariana
Ždánice 1708 71 Alžběta Juráčková Mikuláš Mariana
Bystřice 1708 71 Alžběta Kolaříková Pavel Zuzana
Bystřice 1708 71 Uršula Kolaříková Pavel Zuzana
Domanín 1708 71 Simon Havlík Vít Anna
Bystřice 1708 71 Simon Štefan ? Mariana
Bystřice 1708 71 Anna Kateřina Štefanová ? Mariana
Chudobín 1708 71 Růžena Juráčková Tomáš Kateřina
Karasín 1708 71 Kateřina Kozáková Pavel Justýna
Vojtěchov 1708 71 Karel Pustina Vavřinec Dorota
Kundratice 1708 71 Martin Nechleba Jiří Mariana
Kounice 1708 71 Martin Kolovrat Petr Mariana, vdova
Věchnov 1708 72 Alžběta Janáčková Jan Salomena
Lhota 1708 72 Kateřina Zelená Jan Anna
Neys ve Slezsku 1708 72 Tereza Alžběta Liemerová, voják František Růžena
Bohuňov 1708 72 Kateřina Bělehradová Jakub Dorota
Bystřice 1708 72 Ondřej Uher Jan Markéta
Bystřice 1708 72 Ondřej Fiša Tomáš Anna
Rovné 1708 72 Růžena Juranová František Růžena
Bystřice 1708 72 Tomáš Čermák, valchař Jiří Ludmila
Janovičky 1708 72 Mariana Jílková Vavřinec Dorota
Kundratice 1708 72 Mikuláš Kybal Matěj Justýna
Kundratice 1708 72 Barbora Adamová Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1708 72 Mariana Domanská Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1708 72 Mariana Pičínová Jan Mariana
Karasín 1708 72 Tomáš Krejčí Jan Ludmila
Lesoňovice 1708 73 Tomáš Štěrba, podruh Martin Anna
Divišov 1708 73 Tomáš Kaša Pavel Markéta
Lesoňovice 1708 73 Tomáš Skůla Adam Mariana
Albrechtice 1708 73 Dorota Padrtková, mlynář Řehoř Mariana
Rovné 1708 73 Růžena Lupoměchová Mikuláš Anna
Ždánice 1708 73 Alžběta Višková Havel Kateřina
Pivonice 1708 73 Štěpán Makovec Ondřej Zuzana
Pivonice 1708 73 Jan Skoumal Martin Judita
Rodkov 1708 73 Jan Kyncl Maxmilián Anna
Bohuňov 1709 73 Matěj Sedlák Stanislav Mariana
Písečné 1709 73 Veronika Vrátná Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1709 73 Dorota Domanská Simon Alžběta
Věchnov 1709 73 Anežka Brabencová Jiří Markéta
Lhota 1709 73 Matěj Kočík Lukáš Kateřina
Lhota 1709 74 Veronika Střemchová, podruh Václav Alžběta
Bystřice 1709 74 Karel Jan Orel Jan Helena
Ždánice 1709 74 Pavel Kolář Jáchym Judita
Rozsochy 1709 74 Dorota Knížková Martin Barbora
Domanín 1709 74 Mariana Maděrová, z příhonu (?) Václav Dorota
Domanínek 1709 74 Jan Matěj Černý, šenkýř Jan Mariana
Zlatkov 1709 74 Sebastián Klimeš Jiří Alžběta
Janovičky 1709 74 Josef Touš Jakub Dorota
Bystřice 1709 74 Dorota Orlová Mikuláš Anna
Bystřice 1709 74 Dorota Suchá Ondřej Judita
Hluboké 1709 74 Dorota Bednářová, podruh Matěj Zuzana
Bystřice 1709 74 Karel František Jelínek neb Kofroň František Dorota
Bystřice 1709 74 Josef Svitavský Řehoř Alžběta
Domanín 1709 74 Veronika Jobová Pavel Anna
Vítochov 1709 75 Růžena Horníčková Václav Anna
Lhota 1709 75 Anna Machová, podruh František Anna
Bystřice 1709 75 Marie Tereza Kuntoflíková Jakub Marie Barbora
Lesoňovice 1709 75 Matěj Štourač, podruh Matouš Mariana
Domanín 1709 75 Kateřina Vávrů Jiří Kateřina
Kundratice 1709 75 Růžena Benešová, rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Bohuňov 1709 75 Mariana Černá Filip Mariana
Domanín 1709 75 Matěj Ovečka Jakub Dorota
Domanín 1709 75 Matěj Popelář Jan Judita
Ždánice 1709 75 Matěj Pecha Jakub Kateřina
Rovné 1709 75 Mariana Vodrážková, mlynář Tomáš Mariana
Zlatkov 1709 75 Mariana Kobzová Mikuláš Mariana
Bohuňov 1709 75 Matěj Vostrejš Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1709 75 Růžena Rudová Václav Anna
Veselí 1709 76 Josef Smrček Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1709 76 Josef Duchoslav Jan Žofie
Věchnov 1709 76 Růžena Tomášková Vavřinec Magdalena
Bratrušín 1709 76 Honz Jirk Josef Kychler, havíř František Alžběta
Bystřice 1709 76 Josef Čech, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
Rozsochy 1709 76 Mariana Šimků Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1709 76 Mariana Pelikánová, mlynář Jakub Barbora
Veselí 1709 76 Veronika Skřípská Jan Anna
Vítochov 1709 76 Anna Blažková Matěj Kateřina
Bystřice 1709 76 Anna Josefa Rychnovská Rudolf Salomena
Písečné 1709 76 Anna Korbičková Pavel Mariana
Zlatkov 1709 76 Mariana Havlů Tomáš Růžena
Hrdá Ves 1709 76 Jiří Karásek Matouš Alžběta
Divišov 1709 76 Mariana Zichová, podruh Řehoř Dorota
Vojtěchov 1709 77 Růžena Krbůšková Josef Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1709 77 Anna Krbůšková Josef Alžběta
Lhota 1709 77 Jiří Zámečník Jan Anna
Rozsochy 1709 77 Jiří Lahoda Josef Mariana
Rovné 1709 77 Mariana Kovářová Matěj Magdalena
Hluboké 1709 77 Anna Martinů Martin Alžběta
Janovičky 1709 77 Jiří Šafář Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1709 77 Jiří Brzobohatý Tomáš Kateřina
Písečné 1709 77 Anna Zelená Vít Dorota
Bystřice 1709 77 Jiří Věchnovský Jan Magdalena
Věchnov 1709 77 Anna Křížová, podruh Jakub Juliana
Bystřice 1709 77 Jakub Honzík Daniel Jana
Domanín 1709 77 Anna Skůlová Řehoř Anna
Věchnov 1709 77 Jan Vašica Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1709 78 Alžběta Chmelová, šafář Pavel Mariana
Domanín 1709 78 Anna Kuchařová František Jana
Karasín 1709 78 Jakub Ondráčků, pastýř Jan Růžena
Divišov 1709 78 Mariana Kosová, pastýř Blažej Judita
Ždánice 1709 78 Jakub Pyšný, pastýř Jakub Zuzana
Rozsochy 1709 78 Jan Mičín Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1709 78 Alžběta Suchá, řezník Jiří Mariana
Písečné 1709 78 Kateřina Kalvodová Matěj Anna
Domanínek 1709 78 Jan Lukášek ? Růžena
Domanínek 1709 78 Anna Flegerová, zeť Lukáškův František Alžběta
Věchnov 1709 78 Petr Krejčí František Magdalena
Bystřice 1709 78 Anna Rosická, kloboučník František Dorota
Bystřice 1709 78 Anna Marie Svobodová, řezník Pavel Mariana
Domanín 1709 78 Anna Bubeníková neb Pešková Řehoř Mariana
Věchnov 1709 79 Mariana Filová Řehoř Markéta
Věchnov 1709 79 Markéta Filová Řehoř Markéta
Zlatkov 1709 79 Petr Vašků Bartoloměj Anna
Rozsochy 1709 79 Pavel Bartoš Matouš Kateřina
Hrdá Ves 1709 79 Jakub Závodský Jan Kateřina
Albrechtice 1709 79 Jakub Kybal Jiří Justýna
Bystřice 1709 79 Anna Tonoušová Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1709 79 Jakub Hájek Karel Mariana
Věchnov 1709 79 Markéta Saláková Ondřej Kateřina
Bystřice 1709 79 Anna Alžběta Stehlíková Karel Cecílie
Zlatkov 1709 79 Anna Havlů Štěpán Uršula
Rozsochy 1709 79 Anna Hlávková Tomáš Růžena
Vojetín 1709 79 Anna Juklová neb Karasová, dvořák Tomáš Anna
Domanín 1709 79 Anna Hlávková, podruh Simon Justýna
Domanín 1709 80 Zuzana Šafránková, podruh Martin Dorota
Bystřice 1709 80 Alžběta Rodkovská Kašpar Anna
Domanín 1709 80 Ondřej Tesař Jiří Veronika
Skály 1709 80 Mariana Palečková ? Dorota
Bratrušín 1709 80 Růžena Švecová Martin Kateřina
Bystřice 1709 80 Vavřinec Bednářů neb Kárník Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1709 80 Zuzana Navrátilová Jiří Dorota
Vojetín 1709 80 Mariana Polesná, mistr polní Jakub Dorota
Albrechtice 1709 80 Mariana Musilová František Mariana
Bystřice 1709 80 Bernard Herynk Jan Ludmila
Zlatkov 1709 80 Mariana Kučerová Sebastián Mariana
Lhota 1709 80 František Havel Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1709 80 Kateřina Růžena Chaurová, důchodní Jindřich Karel Kateřina Tereza
Nový Dvůr 1709 80 Mariana Veselá, polní mistr Matouš Justýna
Bystřice 1709 81 Růžena Kurfiřtová Jiří Kateřina
Divišov 1709 81 Veronika Skalníková Bartoloměj Alžběta
Bystřice 1709 81 František Karel Navrátil Tomáš Alžběta
Bystřice 1709 81 Ludmila Buriánková Vít Mariana
Karasín 1709 81 Kateřina Menšíková Jiří Kateřina
Hrdá Ves 1709 81 Alžběta Nedomová Tomáš Markéta
Písečné 1709 81 Václav Táborek, dvořák Tomáš Anna
Rozsochy 1709 81 Alžběta Kalášková Jan Judita
Domanín 1709 81 Martin Urbanec Jiří Kateřina
Věchnov 1709 81 Kateřina Bubeníková Marek Alžběta
Bystřice 1709 81 František Kolařík Martin Mariana
Rovné 1709 81 Veronika Ťupová Kristián Zuzana
Bystřice 1709 81 František Polnický Martin Alžběta
Bystřice 1709 81 Kateřina Růžičková Tomáš Mariana
Zlatkov 1709 82 Barbora Kučerová, kovář Jakub Dorota
Věchnov 1709 82 Martin Krejčí Bedřich Mariana
Rodkov 1709 82 Martin Punčochář Štěpán Justýna
Kundratice 1709 82 Simon Štěpánů Stanislav Mariana
Lesoňovice 1709 82 Kateřina Šťastná Simon Markéta
Kundratice 1709 82 Alžběta Lahodová Filip Dorota
Bystřice 1709 82 Karel Dostál Matěj Mariana
Bystřice 1709 82 Tereza Navrátilová Ondřej Mariana
Skály 1709 82 Karel Koudela Vavřinec Kateřina
Rovné 1709 82 Martin Kučera Řehoř Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1709 82 Martin Volavka Sebastián Uršula
Vítochov 1709 82 Martin Tomešů Pavel Mariana
Rodkov 1709 82 Mariana Kubíků Pavel Jana
Karasín 1709 82 Tomáš Bednář Jan Mariana
Kundratice 1709 83 Simon Lahoda Václav Mariana
Domanínek 1709 83 Simon Valů Václav Anna
Bystřice 1709 83 Alžběta Duchková Mikuláš Barbora
Hluboké 1709 83 Kateřina Petrů Jan Mariana
Rozsochy 1709 83 Růžena Šimků František Mariana
Zlatkov 1709 83 Tomáš Krytinář Vavřinec Uršula
Bystřice 1709 83 Alžběta Tesařová Matěj Juliana
Karasín 1709 83 Kateřina Mašková, podruh Jiří Dorota
Bystřice 1709 83 František Xaverius Barvíř Filip Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1709 83 Tomáš Skůla Vavřinec Ludmila
Bystřice 1709 83 Kateřina Navrátilová Matouš Alžběta
Divišov 1709 83 Růžena Sedláková, podruh Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1709 83 Kateřina Bočková, krejčí Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1709 84 Barbora Svobodová, perníkář Tomáš Alžběta
Veselí 1709 84 Veronika Skřípská Kristián Kateřina
Divišov 1709 84 Veronika Jelínková Alexandr Kristýna
Rozsochy 1709 84 Dorota Knotková, mlynář Matěj Růžena
Kundratice 1709 84 Tomáš Štěpánů Petr Jana
Janovičky 1709 84 Štěpán Andriášů, podruh Ondřej Mariana
Ždánice 1710 84 Veronika Metýsková Blažej Dorota
Pivonice 1710 84 Kašpar Melichar Baltazar ?, nemanželský nalezenec u Vavřince Dvořáka ? ?
Bystřice 1710 84 Dorota Kabelková Jan Tereza
Veselí 1710 84 Matěj Mřenek Matěj Zuzana
Kundratice 1710 84 Pavel Adamů Jiří Kateřina
Bohuňov 1710 84 Matěj Houdek, podruh Martin Judita
Karasín 1710 85 Dorota Zichová Jan Mariana
Vojtěchov 1710 85 Josef Hroch Mikuláš Magdalena
Bystřice 1710 85 Dorota Tobiášů Matěj Ludmila
Ždánice 1710 85 Matěj Šmerda Tomáš Uršula
Zlatkov 1710 85 Mariana Červená Mikuláš Dorota
Blažejovice 1710 85 Matěj Vostrejš Řehoř Judita
Domanín 1710 85 Mariana Skůlová, hajný Jan Magdalena
Ždánice 1710 85 Matěj Pecha, podruh Martin Anna
Pivonice 1710 85 Mariana Sopoušková Jakub Ludmila
Divišov 1710 85 František Sedlák Pavel Dorota
Domanínek 1710 85 Dorota Čápová Stanislav Juliana
Bystřice 1710 85 Apolena Káňová Vít Judita
Bohuňov 1710 85 Josef Vašíček Václav Kateřina
Blažejovice 1710 85 Josef Vostrejš Ondřej Alžběta
Bystřice 1710 86 Mariana Holičová, mladý Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1710 86 Růžena Vojtová Kryštof Dorota
Domanín 1710 86 Anna Rychtářová Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1710 86 Anna Svobodová Martin Veronika
Lhota 1710 86 Matěj Bartoňů, pastýř Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1710 86 Václav Jelínek, pekař Václav Zuzana
Bystřice 1710 86 Anna Ligrinová, řezník Valentýn Anna
Věchnov 1710 86 Alžběta Bělehradová Antonín Alžběta
Rozsochy 1710 86 Mariana Ráčková neb Hanáková Jan Magdalena
Veselí 1710 86 Jiří Vávrů Matěj Dorota
Bohuňov 1710 86 Řehoř Sedlák Stanislav Mariana
Divišov 1710 86 Josef Roman Kryštof Mariana
Bratrušín 1710 86 Josef Machů Josef Mariana
Křídla 1710 86 Josef Pastýř ? Alžběta
Rozsochy 1710 87 Růžena Mičínová Matěj Anna
Domanín 1710 87 Josef Job Ondřej Magdalena
Lesoňovice 1710 87 Řehoř Havliš Martin Judita
Domanínek 1710 87 Anna Krejčí, podruh Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1710 87 Růžena Dvořáčková Matěj Anna
Lhota 1710 87 Jiří Hajný Kryštof Anna
Věchnov 1710 87 Josef Kumhala Bartoloměj Markéta
Veselí 1710 87 Josef Matuška Tomáš Anna
Rodkov 1710 87 Salomena Havlíčková Jiří Magdalena
Domanínek 1710 87 Mariana Krejčí, podruh Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1710 87 Anna Josefa Věchnovská, košíkář Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1710 87 Josef Dostál Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1710 87 Anna Kateřina Bočková, starý Jiří Dorota
Bystřice 1710 87 Benedikt Čech Jan Magdalena
Nový Dvůr 1710 88 Josef Veselý ? Mariana
Bratrušín 1710 88 Anna Novotná Jan Anna
Bystřice 1710 88 Mariana Tobiášů Jiří Růžena
Domanín 1710 88 František Vávrů Tomáš Dorota
Lhota 1710 88 Mariana Zelená Jan Anna
Lesoňovice 1710 88 Jiří Matějček neb Švestka Vít Kateřina
Bystřice 1710 88 Anna Kostelecká, postřihač Bernard Judita
Pivonice 1710 88 Jiří Matějček Václav Uršula
Bystřice 1710 88 Jiří Částka Josef Anna
Ždánice 1710 88 Jiří Sýkora Ondřej Judita
Písečné 1710 88 Jiří Černý, šenkýř Jan Mariana
Bohuňov 1710 88 Anna Houdková Jiří Mariana
Karasín 1710 88 Jan Jiří Jeřábek, myslivec Jan Růžena
Bystřice 1710 88 Kateřina Honzíková Jakub Růžena
Bystřice 1710 89 Jiří Chrást Jan Mariana
Chudobín 1710 89 Anna Hájková, mlynář horní Blažej Justýna
Bystřice 1710 89 Jiří Sýkora Matěj Dorota
Rozsochy 1710 89 Jiří Jílek, šenkýř Jan Dorota
Hluboké 1710 89 Jan Herník, podruh Matěj Zuzana
Rozsochy 1710 89 Jiří Veselý, polní mistr Matouš Dorota
Rozsochy 1710 89 Jiří Lahoda Ferdinand Růžena
Vojtěchov 1710 89 Jana Aulehlová, podruh Matěj Alžběta
Zlatkov 1710 89 Jiří Hřebíček Michal Dorota
Bystřice 1710 89 Kateřina Bělíková Jan Dorota
Věchnov 1710 89 Jiří Cimerman, podruh Josef Kateřina
Bystřice 1710 89 Kateřina Pičínů neb Řezníčková Jan Mariana
Věchnov 1710 89 Anna Kumhalová, podruh Jiří Judita
Bystřice 1710 89 Filip Sčástka, podruh Vavřinec Ludmila
Vojetín 1710 90 Kateřina Ráčková, dvořák Jan Judita
Rozsochy 1710 90 Jan Kupecký Bartoloměj Žofie
Bystřice 1710 90 Stanislav Kunický Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1710 90 Ladislav Kunický Václav Mariana
Rovné 1710 90 Jan Stanislav Vodrážka, mlynář Tomáš Mariana
Albrechtice 1710 90 Řehoř Musil, podruh Tomáš Anna
Pivonice 1710 90 Jana Dvořáková Vavřinec Mariana
Pivonice 1710 90 Jan Ťupal, mladý Jiří Mariana
Věchnov 1710 90 Jan Nepomuk Vašica ? Mariana
Vítochov 1710 90 Mariana Dvořáková Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1710 90 Jan Sýkora Jakub Kateřina
Domanín 1710 90 Pavel Vávrů, podruh Matěj Alžběta
Veselí 1710 90 Jan Krčil Matěj Zuzana
Lhota 1710 90 Jan Vrablec Simon Anna
Bystřice 1710 91 Jan Javůrek Jan Anna
Vojtěchov 1710 91 Anna Rychtářová Václav Mariana
Karasín 1710 91 Mariana Krejčí Jan Ludmila
Vojtěchov 1710 91 Magdalena Zichová Jiří Mariana
Bratrušín 1710 91 Pavel Horníček, podruh Václav Mariana
Domanín 1710 91 Jakub Vala Martin Markéta
Lesoňovice 1710 91 Jakub Trdlička Matouš Růžena
Domanín 1710 91 Vavřinec Koubek Jan Kateřina
Veselí 1710 91 Jakub Krčil Štěpán Eva
Domanínek 1710 91 Anna Korábová Pavel Dorota
Kundratice 1710 91 Anna Kudrnová Matouš Kunhuta
Bystřice 1710 91 Zuzana Čermačková Havel Magdalena
Chudobín 1710 91 Mariana Pešková, mlynář Mikuláš Alžběta
Blažejovice 1710 91 Dorota Ptačovská, provazník Pavel Mariana
Divišov 1710 92 Vavřinec Koutník Václav Anna
Lhota 1710 92 Růžena Machová, podruh František Anna
Domanínek 1710 92 Růžena Hlávková Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1710 92 Vavřinec Jelínek, krejčí František Dorota
Domanín 1710 92 Mariana Fousková, podruh Jan Alžběta
Písečné 1710 92 Václav Vavřinec Válka Bartoloměj Anna
Ždánice 1710 92 František Kolář Řehoř Anna
Bystřice 1710 92 Václav Kolařík Ondřej Mariana
Karasín 1710 92 Mariana Šejnohová Václav Anna
Kundratice 1710 92 Ludmila Bednářová Stanislav Růžena
Bystřice 1710 92 Augustýn Václav Lukášek, mlynář špitálský Jiří Ludmila
Lhota 1710 92 Agustýn František Juráček Jan Mariana
Chudobín 1710 92 Václav Hájek, syn Blažeje František Mariana
Domanín 1710 92 Mariana Svobodová, hajný Antonín Mariana
Zlatkov 1710 93 Michal Hašek, rychtář Jan Růžena
Lhota 1710 93 František Šíp, podruh Josef Magdalena
Rovné 1710 93 Václav Juran František Růžena
Bystřice 1710 93 Václav Březka Martin Růžena
Rozsochy 1710 93 František Chmel, šafář Pavel Mariana
Lhota 1710 93 Simon Zídka Martin Mariana
Lesoňovice 1710 93 Alžběta Nečesánková Josef Růžena
Rovné 1710 93 František Šíp Jiří Růžena
Lhota 1710 93 Barbora Najtová Jakub Zuzana
Bratrušín 1710 93 Mariana Horníčková Sebastián Ludmila
Písečné 1710 93 Martin Táborek, dvořák Tomáš Anna
Vítochov 1710 93 Alžběta Tomešů Pavel Mariana
Rozsochy 1710 93 František Maša Jiří Barbora
Albrechtice 1710 93 František Kybal Jiří Justýna
Věchnov 1710 94 Karel Fila Řehoř Markéta
Domanínek 1710 94 Anna Valová Řehoř Magdalena
Karasín 1710 94 Alžběta Juráčková Jan Kristýna
Písečné 1710 94 Kateřina Havlíčků Vavřinec Anna
Lesoňovice 1710 94 Ondřej Volavka Sebastián Uršula
Domanínek 1710 94 Judita Lukášková Tomáš Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1710 94 Judita Krbůšková Pavel Barbora
Domanínek 1710 94 Uršula Regina Peigerová (Bajer ?), kovář Václav Anna
Bystřice 1710 94 Jan Klempíř Jan Justýna
Hrdá Ves 1710 94 Barbora ? ? ?
Kundratice 1710 94 Barbora Knížková Stanislav Mariana
Pivonice 1710 94 Alžběta Havelková, zeť Ťupalův Tomáš Mariana
Domanínek 1710 94 Jan Kyncl, mlynář František Anna
Dvořiště 1710 94 Veronika Kosová Ondřej Magdalena
Veselí 1710 95 Kateřina Pokorná Simon Dorota
Bohuňov 1710 95 Ondřej Vaša Pavel Dorota
Bystřice 1710 95 Barbora Šťastná Jan Kateřina
Bohuňov 1710 95 Růžena Klimešová Blažej Kateřina
Písečné 1710 95 Tomáš Vrátný Jiří Mariana
Rozsochy 1710 95 Mikuláš Hlávka, podruh Tomáš Růžena
Domanín 1710 95 Tomáš Straka Michal Anna
Bystřice 1710 95 Jan Domanský Jan Mariana
Kundratice 1710 95 Tomáš Lahoda Václav Mariana
Kundratice 1710 95 Jan Lahoda Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1710 95 Tomáš Svitavský Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1710 95 Tomáš Dědek Jan Kateřina
Blažejovice 1710 95 Karel Sedlický, dvořák Karel Anna
Bystřice 1710 95 Jan Polnický Martin Alžběta
Rozsochy 1710 96 Jan Šimků Jan Kateřina
Bratrušín 1711 96 Kašpar Musil Mikuláš Kateřina
Karasín 1711 96 Pavel Menšík Jiří Mariana
Písečné 1711 96 Veronika Menšíková Jan Anna
Bystřice 1711 96 Jan František Zourek František Zuzana
Rovné 1711 96 Josef Lupoměch Mikuláš Anna
Bystřice 1711 96 Veronika Honzíková Daniel Jana
Bystřice 1711 96 Benedikt Dvořáček Karel Dorota
Písečné 1711 96 Dorota Křížová Jiří Justýna
Veselí 1711 96 Mariana Šuterová, pastýř Mikuláš Mariana
Kundratice 1711 96 Pavel Nechleba Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1711 96 Matěj Suchý ? Ludmila, vdova
Domanín 1711 96 Jiří Paron Jan Kateřina
Hluboké 1711 97 Matěj Ondrů Pavel Mariana
Kundratice 1711 97 Karel Voškrda Tomáš Jana
Bystřice 1711 97 Matěj Tonouš Martin Anna
Ždánice 1711 97 Karel Trávníček Kristián Dorota
Bohuňov 1711 97 Blažej Černý Filip Mariana
Albrechtice 1711 97 Dorota Musilová František Mariana
Rodkov 1711 97 Matěj Sedláček Havel Alžběta
Bystřice 1711 97 Benedikt Krásenský, šenkýř Jan Zuzana
Hrdá Ves 1711 97 Matěj Lahodný Kašpar Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1711 97 Juliana Trdličková Jiří Magdalena
Bystřice 1711 97 Mariana Pelikánová, mlynář Jakub Barbora
Bystřice 1711 97 Matěj Soukup Karel Zuzana
Rodkov 1711 97 Josef Hřebíček Sebastián Jana
Rovné 1711 97 Veronika Novotná Jiří Mariana
Ždánice 1711 98 Anna Pechová Jakub Kateřina
Karasín 1711 98 Anna Janků Ondřej Anna
Bystřice 1711 98 Mariana Uhlířová Jiří Dorota
Janovičky 1711 98 Mariana Vrtěnová, šafář Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1711 98 Anna Doležalová Václav Judita
Domanínek 1711 98 Mariana Zelená, šenkýř Jakub Alžběta
Rozsochy 1711 98 Anna Mičínová Jan Zuzana
Vojtěchov 1711 98 Tereza Coufalová Jakub Mariana
Pivonice 1711 98 Mariana Skoumalová Martin Judita
Zlatkov 1711 98 Josef Kučera Jakub Dorota
Hluboké 1711 98 Jakub Ondrů Václav Růžena
Vojtěchov 1711 98 Mariana Krbůšková Kristián Ludmila
Bystřice 1711 98 Růžena Bednářová Matěj Uršula
Vojtěchov 1711 98 Tereza Čiháčková neb Jeřábková, myslivec František Dorota
Lhota 1711 99 Růžena Drápelová Matěj Dorota
Pivonice 1711 99 Jiří Tkadlec, podruh Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1711 99 Anna Dvořáčková Ondřej Anna
Koroužné 1711 99 Alžběta Dvořáků Ondřej Kateřina
Písečné 1711 99 Josef Bohuňovský Karel Helena
Vojtěchov 1711 99 Jakub Krbůšek Ondřej Anna
Albrechtice 1711 99 Josef Padrtka Řehoř Mariana
Ždánice 1711 99 Benedikt Kuba Pavel Anna
Blažejovice 1711 99 Josef Juráček Jiří Barbora
Domanín 1711 99 Benedikt Bervíd Jan Anna
Ždánice 1711 99 Jakub Sýkora Ondřej Judita
Lesoňovice 1711 99 Alžběta Šťastná Pavel Růžena
Věchnov 1711 99 Jakub Beneš Martin Magdalena
Písečné 1711 99 Anna Nečasová Matěj Judita
Rodkov 1711 100 Mariana Svobodová Matouš Markéta
Domanín 1711 100 Anna Pastýřová Martin Anna
Kundratice 1711 100 Kateřina Kybalová, podruh Matěj Justýna
Rozsochy 1711 100 Mariana Halová Josef Mariana
Bystřice 1711 100 Kateřina Ptáčková Karel Alžběta
Bystřice 1711 100 František Orel Mikuláš Anna
Bystřice 1711 100 Jan Mřenek Pavel Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1711 100 Anna Skůlová, podruh Adam Mariana
Písečné 1711 100 Kateřina Zelená Vít Dorota
Bystřice 1711 100 Jan Kunický Jan Dorota
Vítochov 1711 100 Jan Skřivánek, pastýř Mikuláš Anna
Ždánice 1711 100 Jan Juráček Mikuláš Mariana
Bystřice 1711 100 Pavel Domanský Václav Kateřina
Chudobín 1711 100 Jan Herynk Pavel Mariana
Ždánice 1711 101 Anna Kosová Ondřej Mariana
Rozsochy 1711 101 Jan Kalášek Jan Judita
Veselí 1711 101 Jan Smolík Bartoloměj Judita
Lhota 1711 101 Anna Střemchová Václav Alžběta
Janovičky 1711 101 Jan Jílek Vavřinec Dorota
Vojtěchov 1711 101 Anna Zichová Řehoř Dorota
Písečné 1711 101 Anna Ondráčková, podruh Jan Dorota
Bratrušín 1711 101 Markéta Padrlová, podruh Matouš Uršula
Věchnov 1711 101 Jakub Kumhala Bartoloměj Markéta
Bystřice 1711 101 Anna Herynková Václav Kateřina
Zlatkov 1711 101 Jan Bryša Pavel Ester
Bratrušín 1711 101 Anna Javůrková ? Růžena
Bohuňov 1711 101 Jan Lupoměch Štěpán Mariana
Bystřice 1711 101 Růžena Lukášková, mlynář Rudolf Judita
Ždánice 1711 102 Petr Pavel Mach neb Juráček Pavel Mariana
Věchnov 1711 102 Magdalena Tkadlecová Matěj Dorota
Rozsochy 1711 102 Pavel Knížek Martin Barbora
Věchnov 1711 102 Anna Valentová, podruh Lukáš Markéta
Veselí 1711 102 Anna Ondrů, podruh Mřenka Jíry Martin Kateřina
Bystřice 1711 102 Jakub Ruda Václav Anna
Pivonice 1711 102 Vavřinec Tkadlec Matouš Mariana
Kundratice 1711 102 Anna Benešová, rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Věchnov 1711 102 Vavřinec Koubek Matěj Uršula
Bohuňov 1711 102 Jakub Matoušků Václav Veronika
Domanín 1711 102 Anna Vovečková Jakub Dorota
Hluboké 1711 102 Kateřina Martinů Martin Alžběta
Veselí 1711 102 Jakub Mřenek Matěj Zuzana
Písečné 1711 102 Magdalena Štěpánků, pastýř Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1711 103 Jakub Orel Jan Helena
Rovné 1711 103 Anna Kučerová Martin Růžena
Rozsochy 1711 103 Jakub Knížek Mikuláš Kateřina
Bohuňov 1711 103 Anna Skalníková neb Bělehradová Jakub Dorota
Domanín 1711 103 Růžena Příhonská Václav Dorota
Bystřice 1711 103 Vavřinec Žádný Matěj Juliana
Rozsochy 1711 103 Václav Knotek, mlynář Matěj Růžena
Veselí 1711 103 Matěj Sekanina, podruh Štěpánův Matěj Judita
Lhota 1711 103 Václav Kozlíček Jakub Magdalena
Lhota 1711 103 Mariana Kozlíčková Jakub Magdalena
Vojtěchov 1711 103 Judita Krbůšková Josef Alžběta
Hluboké 1711 103 Zuzana Čechová Jiří Anna
Bratrušín 1711 103 Anna Alžběta Kychlerová, havíř František Alžběta
Bystřice 1711 103 Vavřinec Carda František Mariana
Rovné 1711 104 František Kulík Jiří Alžběta
Rodkov 1711 104 Václav Kyncl Maxmilián Anna
Bystřice 1711 104 Ludvík Rosický, kloboučník František Dorota
Veselí 1711 104 František Kuda, řezník Pavel Růžena
Zlatkov 1711 104 Mariana Havlů Štěpán Uršula
Bystřice 1711 104 Mariana Čermačková Havel Magdalena
Věchnov 1711 104 Václav Job Řehoř Markéta
Bystřice 1711 104 František Duchoslav Jan Žofie
Bystřice 1711 104 Anna Růžena Herynková Jan Ludmila
Bystřice 1711 104 Václav Michal Nahodil Václav Salomena
Kundratice 1711 104 Mariana Štěpánů Petr Jana
Domanín 1711 104 Václav Vávrů Jiří Kateřina
Divišov 1711 104 Václav Sklenář Jan Anna
Vojtěchov 1711 104 František Augustýn Pustina Vavřinec Dorota
Lhota 1711 105 Václav Mach František Anna
Pivonice 1711 105 Václav Matějček Václav Uršula
Vítochov 1711 105 Václav Urbanů, podruh Gregorův Matouš Kristýna
Zlatkov 1711 105 Kateřina Vašků Bartoloměj Anna
Bystřice 1711 105 Kateřina Svobodová, řezník Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1711 105 Uršula Hejlová ? Veronika
Bystřice 1711 105 Růžena Suchá Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1711 105 František Kos, mladý Pavel Zuzana
Rodkov 1711 105 Anna Punčochářová Ondřej Juliana
Domanín 1711 105 Martin Kuchař František Jana
Domanínek 1711 105 Adam Štěpánků, podruh Josef Kateřina
Domanínek 1711 105 Eva Štěpánků, podruh Josef Kateřina
Domanín 1711 105 Mariana Havlíková Vít Anna
Hrdá Ves 1711 105 Tereza Tichá, kovář Václav Anna
Veselí 1711 106 Kristián Mřenek Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1711 106 Uršula Stehlíková ? Veronika
Bystřice 1711 106 Uršula Hošpesová Bohumír Anna
Domanínek 1711 106 Uršula Krejčí, podruh Matěj Alžběta
Rozsochy 1711 106 Simon Kupecký Bartoloměj Žofie
Věchnov 1711 106 Martin Kříž, podruh Kumhalův Jakub Juliana
Bystřice 1711 106 Karel Kuntoflík Havel Mariana
Domanínek 1711 106 Barbora Čížková Martin Kateřina
Vojetín 1711 106 Veronika Ráčková, svobodník Jan Judita
Věchnov 1711 106 Martin Šafránek Jiří Anna
Dvořiště 1711 106 Tomáš Pičín Ondřej Kateřina
Divišov 1711 106 Jan Skalník Bartoloměj Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1711 106 Mariana Volavková Sebastián Uršula
Kundratice 1711 106 Tomáš Ondráček Vít Mariana
Domanín 1711 107 Kateřina Vovečková František Veronika
Pivonice 1711 107 Kateřina Dvořáková Vavřinec Mariana
Bystřice 1711 107 Kateřina Čechová, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
Bystřice 1711 107 Barbora Cecílie Koktavá Jan Karel Anna
Věchnov 1711 107 Barbora Krejčí František Magdalena
Divišov 1711 107 Růžena Jelínková Alexandr Kristýna
Vítochov 1711 107 Veronika Horníčková Václav Anna
Bystřice 1711 107 František Bohuňovský Matěj Judita
Bratrušín 1711 107 Jan Čáp Josef Mariana
Karasín 1711 107 Jan Kozák Pavel Justýna
Bystřice 1711 107 Mariana Kabelková Jan Tereza
Vítochov 1711 107 Růžena Blažková Matěj Kateřina
Domanín 1711 107 Mariana Skůlová Řehoř Anna
Bystřice 1711 107 Viktorie Kurfiřtová Jiří Kateřina
Rozsochy 1711 108 Dorota Alexandrová Matouš Kateřina
Domanínek 1711 108 Jan Vala, z panské pazderny Václav Anna
Hrdá Ves 1711 108 Tomáš Nedoma Tomáš Markéta
Lesoňovice 1711 108 Jan Rodkovský Pavel Dorota
Písečné 1711 108 Dorota Čápová Jan Růžena
Hrdá Ves 1711 108 Dorota Karásková Matouš Alžběta
Bystřice 1711 108 Veronika Čermáková, valchař Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1711 108 Jan Pokušín Jan Mariana
Bratrušín 1712 108 Josef Novotný Jan Anna
Bystřice 1712 108 Kašpar Pičín Jan Mariana
Vojetín 1712 108 Veronika Juklová, svobodník Tomáš Anna
Rozsochy 1712 108 Sebastián Severin Ráček neb Hanák Jan Magdalena
Lesoňovice 1712 108 Dorota Karásková Matěj Alžběta
Kundratice 1712 109 Pavel Ondráček Tobiáš Alžběta
Divišov 1712 109 Veronika Romanová Kryštof Mariana
Rovné 1712 109 Ferdinand Vodrážka Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1712 109 František Jelínek, pekař Václav Zuzana
Bystřice 1712 109 Dorota Kuntoflíková Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1712 109 Dorota Dostálová Jiří Zuzana
Lesoňovice 1712 109 Dorota Šťastná Simon Markéta
Bystřice 1712 109 Dorota Navrátilová Tomáš Alžběta
Písečné 1712 109 Josef Pyšný Vít Anna
Blažejovice 1712 109 Matěj Vostrejš Ondřej Alžběta
Lhota 1712 109 Veronika Zídková Martin Mariana
Rozsochy 1712 109 Josef Maša Jiří Barbora
Veselí 1712 109 Matěj Ehrnberger Tomáš Kateřina
Veselí 1712 109 Matěj Verunka Pavel Mariana
Kundratice 1712 110 Mariana Šafránková Jakub Veronika
Veselí 1712 110 Josef Svoboda, kovář Lukáš Dorota
Vítochov 1712 110 Matěj Dvořák Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1712 110 Eleonora Stehlíková Karel Cecílie
Rodkov 1712 110 Matěj Punčochář Tomáš Mariana
Lesoňovice 1712 110 Josef Štourač Matouš Mariana
Bystřice 1712 110 Matěj Rodkovský Kašpar Anna
Domanín 1712 110 Josef Skůla Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1712 110 Matěj Soukup Martin Barbora
Veselí 1712 110 Zuzana Skřípská Kristián Kateřina
Kundratice 1712 110 Mariana Štěpánů Stanislav Mariana
Písečné 1712 110 Josef Černý, šenkýř Jan Mariana
Vojetín 1712 110 Tereza Polesná, mistr polní Jakub Dorota
Bystřice 1712 110 Anna Jelínková Daniel Anna
Bystřice 1712 111 Josef Suchý Ondřej Judita
Dalečín 1712 111 Josef Vápeník ? Anna
Rozsochy 1712 111 František Řehoř Hroch, podruh Mikuláš Alžběta
Rozsochy 1712 111 Kateřina Holá František Kateřina
Kundratice 1712 111 Josef Lahoda Jiří Mariana
Domanín 1712 111 Josef Chmelař Pavel Anna
Nový Dvůr 1712 111 Jakub Ambrož Veselý, polní mistr Matouš Justýna
Bystřice 1712 111 Benedikt František Soukup Maxmilián Dorota
Pivonice 1712 111 Mariana Uchytilová Josef Růžena
Bystřice 1712 111 Kateřina Hájková Karel Mariana
Hluboké 1712 111 František Bednář Matěj Zuzana
Hluboké 1712 111 Kateřina Bednářová Matěj Zuzana
Bystřice 1712 111 Kateřina Sčástková Václav Anna
Bystřice 1712 111 Kateřina Ligrinová Valentýn Anna
Vojtěchov 1712 112 Kristián Vícha Jiří Mariana
Vítochov 1712 112 František Tomšů Pavel Mariana
Zlatkov 1712 112 Anna Kučerová Sebastián Mariana
Ždánice 1712 112 Kateřina Metýsková Blažej Dorota
Blažejovice 1712 112 Jiří Veverka Jan Anna
Rovné 1712 112 Filip Jakub Chalupa Pavel Alžběta
Lhota 1712 112 Anna Zelená Jan Anna
Domanín 1712 112 Karel Ovečka Václav Judita
Bystřice 1712 112 Jiří Carda ? Růžena
Bystřice 1712 112 Rudolf Svoboda, barvíř Rudolf Salomena
Věchnov 1712 112 Jiří Salák Ondřej Kateřina
Karasín 1712 112 Jiří Menšík Jakub Zuzana
Bystřice 1712 112 Anna Kunická Jan Dorota
Domanín 1712 112 Tereza Svobodová Antonín Mariana
Zlatkov 1712 113 Kateřina Bednářová Sebastián Justýna
Chlumec v Č. 1712 113 Jan Žák Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1712 113 Jiří Bednář Václav Magdalena
Rozsochy 1712 113 Kateřina Lahodová Ferdinand Růžena
Bystřice 1712 113 Jakub Bělehrad Simon Uršula
Rovné 1712 113 Kateřina Juranová František Růžena
Bystřice 1712 113 Anna Bočková, krejčí Jiří Anna
Domanín 1712 113 Jan Hlávka Simon Justýna
Albrechtice 1712 113 Jana Kybalová Jiří Justýna
Věchnov 1712 113 Anna Bělehradová Antonín Alžběta
Bystřice 1712 113 Anna Vojtová Kryštof Dorota
Hrdá Ves 1712 113 Jan Závodský Jan Kateřina
Věchnov 1712 113 Mariana Bubeníková Marek Alžběta
Rodkov 1712 113 Jan Šutera ? Markéta
Blažejovice 1712 114 Pavel Janáček neb Alexandr Ondřej Magdalena
Hluboké 1712 114 Anna Matoušů Matěj Růžena
Věchnov 1712 114 Jan Krejčí, podruh Jiří Kateřina
Rozsochy 1712 114 Anna Chmelová, šafář Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1712 114 Jan Svoboda, perníkář Tomáš Alžběta
Bystřice 1712 114 Antonín Šídlo Adam Dorota
Rozsochy 1712 114 Jan Štěrba Řehoř Anežka
Domanín 1712 114 Jan Rychtář, zákupní Jiří Kateřina
Rodkov 1712 114 Jan Svoboda Matouš Markéta
Bystřice 1712 114 Jan Dvořáček Ondřej Dorota
Bystřice 1712 114 Anna Soukupová Jan Dorota
Lhota 1712 114 Anna Najtová Jakub Zuzana
Věchnov 1712 114 Anna Krejčí Bedřich Mariana
Zlatkov 1712 114 Markéta Krytinářová Vavřinec Uršula
Věchnov 1712 115 Jan Janáček, rychtář Jan Salomena
Písečné 1712 115 Mariana Nečasová Jiří Mariana
Písečné 1712 115 Mariana Kalvodová Matěj Anna
Blažejovice 1712 115 Jan Ptačovský Pavel Mariana
Věchnov 1712 115 Petr Vašica Jan Kateřina
Bohuňov 1712 115 Petr Pardousek Matěj Markéta
Lhota 1712 115 Jakub Bartoňů, pastýř Václav Kateřina
Chudobín 1712 115 Anna Vrbasová Kašpar Dorota
Veselí 1712 115 Jakub Smrček Jiří Anna
Domanín 1712 115 Anna Šafránková Martin Dorota
Bystřice 1712 115 Anna Javůrková Jan Anna
Ždánice 1712 115 Anna Podsedníková Štěpán Anna
Věchnov 1712 115 Anna Tomášková Vavřinec Magdalena
Ždánice 1712 115 Anna Bártů František Růžena
Bystřice 1712 116 Jakub Carda Tomáš Uršula
Lesoňovice 1712 116 Mariana Švestková Vít Kateřina
Chudobín 1712 116 Anna Tereza Juráčková Tomáš Kateřina
Rozsochy 1712 116 Tereza Skuciusová, rektor Václav Apolena
Janovičky 1712 116 Zuzana Doležalová, šafář Václav Judita
Divišov 1712 116 Ludmila Sedláková Pavel Dorota
Věchnov 1712 116 Zuzana Brabencová Jiří Markéta
Bystřice 1712 116 Zuzana Bočková ? Anna
Bystřice 1712 116 Václav Fiša Tomáš Anna
Domanín 1712 116 Dorota Flegerová František Alžběta
Bystřice 1712 116 Antonín Bělík Jan Dorota
Louže v Č. 1712 116 Václav ? ? ?
Rozsochy 1712 116 Růžena Hlávková Vít Mariana
Bystřice 1712 116 Jan Chrást Jan Mariana
Zlatkov 1712 117 Matouš Nepejchal Lukáš Mariana
Vojetín 1712 117 Václav Mičín Matěj Anna
Bystřice 1712 117 Růžena Jelínková Jakub Kateřina
Rovné 1712 117 František Kovář Matěj Magdalena
Bystřice 1712 117 Mariana Kolaříková Ondřej Mariana
Lhota 1712 117 Ludmila Vostrejšová Jan Justýna
Bystřice 1712 117 Václav Tobiášů Matěj Ludmila
Veselí 1712 117 Václav Vávrů Matěj Dorota
Hrdá Ves 1712 117 Jan Uhlíř Václav Judita
Rozsochy 1712 117 Mariana Knížková Simon Anna
Bystřice 1712 117 Kateřina Rodkovská, pekař Alexandr Kateřina
Bystřice 1712 117 Václav Dvořáček Karel Dorota
Lhota 1712 117 Kateřina Střemchová Václav Alžběta
Rozsochy 1712 117 Václav Haberský Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1712 118 Anna Brzobohatá Tomáš Kateřina
Bystřice 1712 118 Polyxena Svobodová, řezník Pavel Mariana
Ždánice 1712 118 Alžběta Sýkorová Ondřej Judita
Vojtěchov 1712 118 Václav Zich Václav Mariana
Hluboké 1712 118 František Mřenek Kristián Alžběta
Bystřice 1712 118 František Navrátil Jiří Dorota
Bystřice 1712 118 František Timenius Jakub Anna
Dvořiště 1712 118 František Pičín Václav Mariana
Rozsochy 1712 118 Judita Knížková Mikuláš Kateřina
Dvořiště 1712 118 Karel Kos Ondřej Magdalena
Bystřice 1712 118 Anna Sýkorová Matěj Dorota
Domanínek 1712 118 Uršula Lukášková ? Růžena
Jabloňov 1712 118 Dorota Provazníková Jan Alžběta
Lhota 1712 118 Martin Klimeš Matěj Dorota
Bohuňov 1712 119 Martin Bělehrad Matěj Mariana
Bystřice 1712 119 Simon Kobza Simon Kateřina
Albrechtice 1712 119 Judita Adamová Kristián Dorota
Hluboké 1712 119 Martin Ondrů Pavel Mariana
Domanín 1712 119 Alžběta Vávrů Tomáš Dorota
Rozsochy 1712 119 Ondřej Jílek, šenkýř Jan Dorota
Bystřice 1712 119 Alžběta Vlachová Jakub Antonín Alžběta
Veselí 1712 119 Kristián Krčil Štěpán Eva
Písečné 1712 119 Kateřina Ondráčková Jan Dorota
Zlatkov 1712 119 Martin Červený Mikuláš Dorota
Hrdá Ves 1712 119 Martin Špaček Ondřej Anna
Divišov 1712 119 Martin Koutník Václav Anna
Vítochov 1712 119 Alžběta Havlů Jan Žofie
Domanínek 1712 119 Tomáš Tesař ? Růžena
Bystřice 1712 120 Josef Kostelecký, postřihač Bernard Judita
Bystřice 1712 120 Ondřej Sčástka Vavřinec Ludmila
Ždánice 1712 120 Tomáš Čáp Kristián Dorota
Veselí 1712 120 Kateřina Machů Matěj Judita
Karasín 1712 120 Tomáš Zídka Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1712 120 Barbora Čechová ? Anna
Vojtěchov 1712 120 Tomáš Hroch František Dorota
Bystřice 1712 120 Barbora Čechová, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
Bystřice 1712 120 Mariana Čechová, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
Domanínek 1712 120 Ondřej Kyncl František Anna
Bystřice 1712 120 Ignác František Rak Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1712 120 Barbora Čechová Jan Magdalena
Bratrušín 1712 120 Veronika Uhlířová Jiří Dorota
Domanín 1712 120 Veronika Ovečková František Veronika
Rozsochy 1712 120 Jan Holý Pavel Žofie
Domanínek 1712 121 Veronika Lukášková Tomáš Kateřina
Karasín 1712 121 Antonín Jeřábek, myslivec Jan Růžena
Rozsochy 1712 121 Tomáš Vetešník František Justýna
Bystřice 1712 121 Karel Domanský Jan Zuzana
Kundratice 1712 121 Dorota Adamová Jiří Kateřina
Písečné 1712 121 Růžena Pašincová, dvořák Josef Anna
Veselí 1712 121 Jan Mřenek Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1712 121 Tereza Sýkorová Jakub Kateřina
Rozsochy 1712 121 Růžena Veselá, polní mistr Matouš Dorota
Hrdá Ves 1712 121 Tomáš Kynický Jan Alžběta
Bystřice 1712 121 Veronika Rosická, kloboučník František Dorota
Divišov 1712 121 Jan Voškrda, pastýř Jan Alžběta
Hluboké 1712 121 Dorota Petrů Jan Mariana
Domanín 1712 121 Jiří Krejčíček Jiří Mariana
Ždánice 1712 122 Dorota Pechová Jakub Kateřina
Janovičky 1712 122 Veronika Jílková Vavřinec Dorota
Bystřice 1712 122 Ferdinand Svoboda, barvíř Filip Kateřina
Bratrušín 1713 122 Pavel Novotný Jan Anna
Zlatkov 1713 122 Anna Skůlová Vavřinec Kateřina
Bohuňov 1713 122 Růžena Klimešová Blažej Kateřina
Bystřice 1713 122 Josef Polnický Tomáš Judita
Divišov 1713 122 Dorota Romanová Kryštof Mariana
Rodkov 1713 122 Dorota Kynclová Martin Mariana
Bystřice 1713 122 Ferdinand Pelikán Jan Anna
Bystřice 1713 122 Anna Pašincová Václav Kateřina
Ubří u Trh. Kamenice 1713 122 Matěj Zamour Jiří Anna
Kundratice 1713 122 Veronika Benešová, rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Písečné 1713 123 Veronika Nečasová Matěj Judita
Pivonice 1713 123 Pavel Havelka Tomáš Mariana
Bohuňov 1713 123 Mariana Houdková Martin Judita
Bystřice 1713 123 Jiří Šmahel ? Justýna
Bystřice 1713 123 Josef Homolka Vít Ludmila
Divišov 1713 123 Dorota Novotná Václav Justýna
Kundratice 1713 123 Veronika Lahodová Filip Dorota
Bystřice 1713 123 Josef Benedikt Kos Pavel Zuzana
Vojtěchov 1713 123 Dorota Aulehlová Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1713 123 Bohumír Herynk Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1713 123 Růžena Kolářová Martin Mariana
Věchnov 1713 123 Matěj Kumhala Jiří Judita
Borová u Náchoda 1713 123 Tereza Šaršoňová Adam Ludmila
Kundratice 1713 123 Matěj Lahoda Václav Mariana
Rozsochy 1713 124 Karel Holý František Zuzana
Divišov 1713 124 Anna Zelená, šenkýř Jakub Alžběta
Bratrušín 1713 124 Růžena Horníčková Sebastián Ludmila
Bystřice 1713 124 Josef Čech Kašpar Veronika
Bystřice 1713 124 Mariana Růžičková Tomáš Mariana
Věchnov 1713 124 Růžena Kubíčků Pavel Kateřina
Veselí 1713 124 Veronika Krčilová Matěj Zuzana
Bratrušín 1713 124 Josef Musil Mikuláš Kateřina
Hrdá Ves 1713 124 Josef Pojsl, mlynář Petr Pavel Mariana
Blažejovice 1713 124 Mariana Juráčková Jiří Barbora
Ždánice 1713 124 Mariana Pechová Martin Anna
Bohuňov 1713 124 Josef Černý Filip Mariana
Rozsochy 1713 124 Růžena Mašová Jiří Barbora
Domanín 1713 124 Kateřina Paronová Jan Kateřina
Domanín 1713 125 Josef Bervíd Jan Anna
Chudobín 1713 125 Josef Kolář ? Mariana
Písečné 1713 125 Josef Kříž Jiří Justýna
Ždánice 1713 125 Mariana Juráčková Mikuláš Mariana
Bystřice 1713 125 František Antonín Choraus, obecní sládek Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1713 125 Kateřina Lukášková, mlynář Rudolf Judita
Blažejovice 1713 125 Jiří Antonín Vostrejš Řehoř Judita
Rovné 1713 125 Jakub Filip Chalupa Pavel Alžběta
Kundratice 1713 125 Kateřina Štěpánů Petr Jana
Bystřice 1713 125 Jiří Voda ? Mariana
Písečné 1713 125 Tereza Menšíková Jan Anna
Lesoňovice 1713 125 Kateřina Volavková Sebastián Uršula
Ždánice 1713 125 Jana Kosová Josef Dorota
Domanín 1713 125 Jiří Mach Pavel Alžběta
Bystřice 1713 126 Vavřinec Jiří Honzík, mydlář Vavřinec Anna
Domanínek 1713 126 Jiří Žák, podruh ze dvora Jiří Mariana
Blažejovice 1713 126 Žofie Havlů, podruh Juráčkův Matouš Kunhuta
Vír 1713 126 Jakub Bednář Jan Růžena
Domanín 1713 126 Jakub Kuchař František Dorota
Domanín 1713 126 Karel Straka Michal Anna
Bystřice 1713 126 Jan Honzík Jakub Růžena
Domanínek 1713 126 Magdalena Valová Řehoř Magdalena
Lesoňovice 1713 126 Jan Matějček, podruh Václav Dorota
Kundratice 1713 126 Karel Koželuh Karel Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1713 126 Jan Michna, rychtář Václav Mariana
Vojtěchov 1713 126 Jana Zichová Řehoř Dorota
Písečné 1713 126 Mariana Toušová neb Havlíčková Jan Anna
Bystřice 1713 126 Jan Dostál, košíkář Matěj Uršula
Domanín 1713 127 Mariana Tesařová Jiří Veronika
Bystřice 1713 127 František Dědek Jan Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1713 127 Antonín Ferdinand Jeřábek, myslivec František Dorota
Bystřice 1713 127 Jana Pičínová Jan Mariana
Hluboké 1713 127 Anna Mašková Jan Kateřina
Domanínek 1713 127 Anna Hlávková Jan Mariana
Nový Dvůr 1713 127 Anna Veselá, polní mistr Matouš Justýna
Domanín 1713 127 Anna Valová Martin Markéta
Rodkov 1713 127 Jakub Havlíček Jiří Magdalena
Bystřice 1713 127 Anna Slezáková, mlynář Karel Kateřina
Janovičky 1713 127 Jan Andriášů, podruh Toušův Ondřej Mariana
Vír 1713 127 Jan Kubát Jiří Dorota
Domanín 1713 127 Jan Prášil neb Koubek Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1713 127 Anna Cardová Tomáš Uršula
Lesoňovice 1713 128 Jan Trdlička Jiří Magdalena
Bystřice 1713 128 Anna Marie Krásenská Martin Marie Klára
Janovičky 1713 128 Magdalena Toušová Jakub Dorota
Bystřice 1713 128 Jan Křižanovský Jakub Judita
Divišov 1713 128 Jan Krbůšek Ondřej Anna
Bratrušín 1713 128 Jan Horníček Václav Anna
Rovné 1713 128 Jakub Ťupa Kristián Zuzana
Domanínek 1713 128 Petr Pavel Beiger (Bajer ?) Václav Anna
Bystřice 1713 128 Anna Soukupová Martin Barbora
Karasín 1713 128 Jakub Janků, hamerník Ondřej Anna
Bystřice 1713 128 Alžběta Duchková Jan Žofie
Rozsochy 1713 128 Anna Lahodová Ferdinand Růžena
Karasín 1713 128 Anna Zichová Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1713 128 Václav Holič Jiří Alžběta
Domanín 1713 129 Jakub Korbička Tomáš Mariana
Vojtěchov 1713 129 Anna Coufalová Jakub Mariana
Lhota 1713 129 Ludmila Brablecová Simon Anna
Bratrušín 1713 129 Anna Čápová Josef Mariana
Bystřice 1713 129 Anna Marie Lankašová Martin Jana
Karasín 1713 129 Jakub Šmahel neb Juráček Petr Kristýna
Lhota 1713 129 Anna Kynclová Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1713 129 Anna Dostálová Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1713 129 Vavřinec Čermák, z valchy Simon Anna
Vojtěchov 1713 129 Mariana Krbůšková Kristián Ludmila
Bystřice 1713 129 Zuzana Domanská Simon Alžběta
Bystřice 1713 129 Zuzana Honzíková Daniel Jana
Rodkov 1713 129 Vavřinec Svoboda Matouš Markéta
Zlatkov 1713 129 Adam Hřebíček Michal Dorota
Zlatkov 1713 129 Eva Hřebíčková Michal Dorota
Lhota 1713 130 Jan Čáp Filip Anna
Vojtěchov 1713 130 Václav Krbůšek Pavel Barbora
Bystřice 1713 130 František Viška, zámečník Kristián Apolena
Jimramov 1713 130 Mariana Kuchyňová ? Kateřina
Bystřice 1713 130 Anna Marie Dědková Karel Alžběta
Blažejovice 1713 130 Václav Sedlický, dvořák Karel Anna
Rovné 1713 130 Bartoloměj Šíp Jiří Růžena
Domanínek 1713 130 Václav Čáp Stanislav Juliana
Divišov 1713 130 Mariana Jelínková Alexandr Kristýna
Rovné 1713 130 Veronika Lupoměchová Mikuláš Anna
Dvořiště 1713 130 Václav Hrstka Jiří Magdalena
Bystřice 1713 130 Mariana Hradecká Jiří Barbora
Domanínek 1713 130 Václav Krejčí Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1713 130 Tereza Pelikánová, mlynář Jakub Barbora
Zlatkov 1713 131 Václav Bryša Pavel Ester
Bystřice 1713 131 Václav Krásenský Jan Zuzana
Hrdá Ves 1713 131 Ludmila Karásková Řehoř Mariana
Janovičky 1713 131 Václav Vrtěna Václav Kateřina
Veselí 1713 131 Michal Skřípský Jan Anna
Lhota 1713 131 Růžena Zelená, rychtář Jan Anna
Bystřice 1713 131 Kateřina Lukášková, mlynář Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1713 131 Tereza Hájková Karel Mariana
Ždánice 1713 131 Martin Bárta, podruh František Růžena
Pivonice 1713 131 Kateřina Uchytilová Kristián Veronika
Pivonice 1713 131 Kateřina Ťupalová Jiří Mariana
Rozsochy 1713 131 Karel Kupecký Bartoloměj Žofie
Bystřice 1713 131 Karel Navrátil Tomáš Alžběta
Písečné 1713 131 Pavel Zelený Vít Dorota
Hluboké 1713 132 Judita Čechová Jiří Judita
Bystřice 1713 132 Kateřina Soukupová Maxmilián Dorota
Lesoňovice 1713 132 Anna Špačková Jakub Kateřina
ze Slezska 1713 132 Karel Kristián Marek, voják Bedřich Alžběta
Rozsochy 1713 132 Martin Hlávka Tomáš Růžena
Zlatkov 1713 132 Kateřina Alžběta Hašková, rychtář Jan Růžena
Kundratice 1713 132 Alžběta Voškrdová Tomáš Jana
Hodějice u Slavkova 1713 132 Kateřina Duchková Jan Alžběta
Zlatkov 1713 132 Kateřina Kobzová Štěpán Uršula
Písečné 1713 132 Kateřina Vrátná Jiří Mariana
Domanínek 1713 132 Martin Mičánek, podruh Jakub Dorota
Lhota 1713 132 Martin Bělehrad Jiří Zuzana
Věchnov 1713 132 Karel Tomášek Kristián Mariana
Vítochov 1713 132 Kateřina Tomšů Pavel Mariana
Věchnov 1713 133 Kateřina Jobů Ondřej Magdalena
Rozsochy 1713 133 Kateřina Hlávková Pavel Dorota
Bystřice 1713 133 Bohumír Polnický Martin Alžběta
Rozsochy 1713 133 Kateřina Knotková Matěj Růžena
Albrechtice 1713 133 Kateřina Adamová Kristián Dorota
Věchnov 1713 133 Martin Tkadlec Matěj Dorota
Veselí 1713 133 Růžena Mřenková Matěj Zuzana
Domanín 1713 133 Tereza Maděrová Václav Judita
Rozsochy 1713 133 Jan Chmel, šafář Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1713 133 Barbora Čechová, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
Korouhvice 1713 133 Tomáš Tasovský Jiří Juliana
Zlatkov 1713 133 Barbora Kučerová Jakub Dorota
Bystřice 1713 133 Jan Dvořáček Ondřej Dorota
Písečné 1713 133 Tomáš Hlávka Simon Justýna
Písečné 1713 134 Jan Hlávka Simon Justýna
Domanínek 1713 134 Barbora Valová, pazderák panský Václav Anna
Karasín 1713 134 Tomáš Menšík Jakub Zuzana
Rovné 1713 134 Barbora Juranová František Růžena
Rozsochy 1713 134 Tomáš Knížek Martin Barbora
Janovičky 1713 134 Tomáš Touš Václav Kateřina
Rozsochy 1713 134 Tomáš Knížek Simon Anna
Rovné 1713 134 Mariana Novotná Jiří Mariana
Divišov 1713 134 Mariana Bučková František Anna
Pivonice 1713 134 Tomáš Skoumal Martin Judita
Rovné 1713 134 Tomáš Vodrážka, mlynář Tomáš Mariana
Ždánice 1713 134 Tomáš Metýsek, starý Martin Dorota
Písečné 1713 134 Tomáš Vondráček, podruh Válkův Jan Dorota
Divišov 1713 134 Tomáš Halačka Fabián Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1713 135 Veronika Hrochová Mikuláš Alžběta
Rozsochy 1714 135 Dorota Podsedníková Karel Veronika
Bystřice 1714 135 Kašpar Svitavský Jakub Mariana
Bohuňov 1714 135 Kašpar Vostrejš Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1714 135 Dorota Bělehradová Simon Uršula
Lesoňovice 1714 135 Pavel Nečesánek Josef Růžena
Bystřice 1714 135 Karel Ptáček Karel Alžběta
Ždánice 1714 135 Dorota Dolníčková neb Sýkorová Václav Mariana
Rovné 1714 135 Fabián Kulík Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1714 135 Benedikt Koráb, mlynář obecní Pavel Dorota
Zlatkov 1714 135 Matěj Kobza Tomáš Růžena
Ždánice 1714 135 Dorota Metýsková Blažej Dorota
Rozsochy 1714 135 Matěj Haberský Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 135 Anna Dostálová František Anna
Pivonice 1714 136 Juliana Tkadlecová neb Uchytilová Matouš Mariana
Vítochov 1714 136 Václav Dvořák Jiří Alžběta
Chudobín 1714 136 Kristián Pešek, mlynář Mikuláš Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1714 136 Mariana Skůlová, podruh Adam Mariana
Rodkov 1714 136 Tereza Kubíková Pavel Jana
Ždánice 1714 136 Josef Dolníček Ondřej Judita
Bratrušín 1714 136 Tereza Horníčková Sebastián Ludmila
Vojtěchov 1714 136 Růžena Kristýna Pustinová Vavřinec Dorota
Bohuňov 1714 136 Jan Bělehrad Matěj Mariana
Bystřice 1714 136 Anna Marie Orlová Mikuláš Anna
Albrechtice 1714 136 Josef Kybal Jiří Justýna
Lhota 1714 136 Ludmila Kolářová, pastýř Tomáš Kateřina
Pivonice 1714 136 Jan Josef Dvořák Vavřinec Mariana
Bystřice 1714 136 Benedikt Josef Hošpes Bohumír Anna
Bystřice 1714 137 František Carda František Mariana
Domanín 1714 137 Pavel Prosecký neb Vávrů Matěj Alžběta
Domanínek 1714 137 František Krupička, podruh ze dvora Simon Kateřina
Lhota 1714 137 Anna Kozlíčková Jakub Magdalena
Věchnov 1714 137 Kateřina Koubková Matěj Uršula
Bystřice 1714 137 Anna Uršula Jelínková Daniel Anna
Bystřice 1714 137 Františka Rychnovská Rudolf Salomena
Bystřice 1714 137 Jan Čížek Martin Kateřina
Vojetín 1714 137 Růžena Ráčková, svobodný dvořák Jan Judita
Rozsochy 1714 137 Jiří Kalášek Jan Judita
Karasín 1714 137 Anna Menšíková Jiří Mariana
Vojtěchov 1714 137 Jakub Zich Řehoř Dorota
Vítochov 1714 137 Jiří Blažek Matěj Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 137 Jakub Orel Jan Helena
Bratrušín 1714 138 Alžběta Kychlerová, havíř František Alžběta
Albrechtice 1714 138 Anna Musilová František Mariana
Bystřice 1714 138 Žofie Sýsová, švec Jakub Kateřina
Písečné 1714 138 Jan Pašinec, dvořák Josef Anna
Bystřice 1714 138 Kateřina Raková Ondřej Růžena
Chudobín 1714 138 Jakub Vrbas Kašpar Dorota
Janovičky 1714 138 Jan Doležal, šafář Václav Judita
Chudobín 1714 138 Florián Stanislav Juráček, krejčí Tomáš Kateřina
Chudobín 1714 138 Stanislav Florián Juráček, krejčí Tomáš Kateřina
Lhota 1714 138 Jan Zídka Martin Mariana
Bystřice 1714 138 Mariana Částková Josef Anna
Bystřice 1714 138 Jan Kurfiřt Jiří Kateřina
Rozsochy 1714 138 Anna Vetešníková František Justýna
Rovné 1714 138 Jana Šafránková Jakub Veronika
Pivonice 1714 139 Jan Uchytil, Tkadlecův bratr Jiří Kateřina
Karasín 1714 139 Jana Krejčí Jan Ludmila
Veselí 1714 139 Jan Sekanina Matěj Judita
Bystřice 1714 139 Jana Čechová, za farou Jiří Ludmila
Zlatkov 1714 139 Jan Kavalec neb Turek Sebastián Justýna
Písečné 1714 139 Mariana Pyšná Vít Anna
Domanín 1714 139 Anna Dostálová Matěj Markéta
Ždánice 1714 139 Anna Pechová, podruh Matěj Dorota
Albrechtice 1714 139 Anna Hlávková, pastýř Vít Mariana
Bystřice 1714 139 Anna Rodkovská, pekař Alexandr Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 139 Anna Kunická Jan Dorota
Rodkov 1714 139 Jan Kyncl Maxmilián Anna
Bohuňov 1714 139 Mariana Matoušků Václav Veronika
Lesoňovice 1714 139 Jan Trdlička, podruh Matouš Růžena
Rozsochy 1714 140 Jan Ráček, svobodník Vít Magdalena
Bystřice 1714 140 František Prokop Polnický Jakub Veronika
Bystřice 1714 140 Zuzana Polnická Jakub Veronika
Divišov 1714 140 Jakub Skalník Bartoloměj Alžběta
Bystřice 1714 140 Bedřich Bohuňovský Matěj Judita
Písečné 1714 140 Anna Buchtová Bartoloměj Anna
Domanín 1714 140 Jakub Ovečka Jakub Dorota
Domanínek 1714 140 Anna Otradová, mlynář panský František Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 140 Anna Justová Karel Magdalena
Písečné 1714 140 Jakub Korbička Jan Růžena
Písečné 1714 140 Vavřinec Korbička Jan Růžena
Bohuňov 1714 140 Vavřinec Vaša Pavel Dorota
Písečné 1714 140 Kateřina Štěpánků Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1714 140 Anna Navrátilová Ondřej Mariana
Bystřice 1714 141 Vavřinec Dvořáček Matěj Anna
Bystřice 1714 141 Ludmila Herynková Jan Ludmila
Hluboké 1714 141 Mariana Čechová Jiří Anna
Vojtěchov 1714 141 Václav Krbůšek Josef Alžběta
Divišov 1714 141 František Zelený Jakub Alžběta
Rovné 1714 141 Václav Chaloupský Martin Dorota
Vrtěžíř 1714 141 Václav Tesař, ptáčník Matouš Mariana
Hrdá Ves 1714 141 Mariana Nedomová Tomáš Markéta
Bystřice 1714 141 Matouš František Wenisch, pokladník Jáchym František Anna Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 141 František Ruda ? Anna
Bystřice 1714 141 Václav Kabelka Jan Tereza
Bystřice 1714 141 Tobiáš Domanský Jan Zuzana
Domanínek 1714 141 Václav Hlávka, podruh Jan Mariana
Vítochov 1714 141 Ludmila Havlů Jan Žofie
Zlatkov 1714 142 Mariana Vašků Bartoloměj Anna
Vojtěchov 1714 142 František Vícha Jiří Mariana
Lesoňovice 1714 142 Václav Rodkovský Pavel Dorota
Rozsochy 1714 142 Alžběta Skuciusová, rektor Václav Apolena
Bystřice 1714 142 Václav František Kos Pavel Zuzana
Kundratice 1714 142 Alžběta Koželuhová Karel Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 142 Václav Choraus, starý sládek Jiří Anna
Veselí 1714 142 Jan Machů Matěj Judita
Domanín 1714 142 František Vávrů Jiří Kateřina
Písečné 1714 142 Michal Nečas Matěj Judita
Bystřice 1714 142 František Boček, krejčí Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1714 142 Kateřina Javůrková Jan Anna
Vojetín 1714 142 František Jukl, dvořák Tomáš Anna
Veselí 1714 142 Kateřina Skřípská Kristián Kateřina
Hrdá Ves 1714 143 Kateřina Závodská Jan Kateřina
Lhota 1714 143 Martin Najt Jakub Zuzana
Domanín 1714 143 Karel Prosecký Jiří Kateřina
Domanín 1714 143 Kateřina Prosecká Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 143 Uršula Sýkorová Jakub Kateřina
Rozsochy 1714 143 Kateřina Holá Pavel Žofie
Lhota 1714 143 Martin Vostrejš Jan Justýna
Bratrušín 1714 143 Alžběta Musilová Tomáš Anna
Pivonice 1714 143 Kateřina Havelková Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1714 143 Kateřina Dvořáčková, řezník Karel Dorota
Bystřice 1714 143 Alžběta Čermáková, valchař Jiří Ludmila
Hluboké 1714 143 Martin Říhů neb Kulka Pavel Anna
Hrdá Ves 1714 143 Simon Ambrožů Antonín Anna
Věchnov 1714 143 Martin Janáček Vít Dorota
Veselí 1714 144 Kateřina Soukupová Jakub Justýna
Bystřice 1714 144 Martin Jelínek Jakub Kateřina
Zlatkov 1714 144 Alžběta Kobzová Simon Kateřina
Domanínek 1714 144 Karel Koutník Vít Kateřina
Bratrušín 1714 144 Ondřej Pečínka Josef Dorota
Blažejovice 1714 144 Kateřina Sedlická, dvořák Karel Anna
Hluboké 1714 144 Martin Vašků Tomáš Dorota
Domanín 1714 144 Kateřina Kuchařová ? Mariana
Věchnov 1714 144 Alžběta Jobů Řehoř Markéta
Rozsochy 1714 144 Anna Holá František Zuzana
Hluboké 1714 144 Jan Martinů Martin Alžběta
Bystřice 1714 144 Tomáš Třebický Jan Kristýna
Rovné 1714 144 Barbora Chalupová Pavel Alžběta
Bystřice 1714 144 Alžběta Višková Kristián Apolena
Věchnov 1714 145 Barbora Kubíčková Tomáš Dorota
Hluboké 1714 145 Kateřina Krčilová Pavel Růžena
Vojtěchov 1714 145 Jan Pustina neb Roman Tomáš Judita
Rozsochy 1714 145 Kateřina Kalášková Vavřinec Jana
Věchnov 1714 145 Ondřej Brabenec Jiří Markéta
Bystřice 1714 145 Barbora Fridrichová, mladý Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1714 145 Judita Domanská Václav Kateřina
Rozsochy 1714 145 Barbora Holá Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 145 Ondřej Kolařík Ondřej Mariana
Bystřice 1714 145 Ondřej Stehlík Karel Cecílie
Blažejovice 1714 145 Růžena Juráčková Jiří Barbora
Lhota 1714 145 Růžena Bělehradová Jiří Zuzana
Bystřice 1714 145 Tomáš Chrást Jan Mariana
Dvořiště 1714 145 Veronika Pičínová Ondřej Kateřina
Bystřice 1714 146 Dorota Cardová Tomáš Uršula
Divišov 1714 146 Mariana Marková Josef Kateřina
Domanín 1714 146 Tomáš Prášil neb Koubek Jan Kateřina
Divišov 1714 146 Růžena Romanová Kryštof Mariana
Zlatkov 1714 146 Tomáš Kučera Sebastián Mariana
Kundratice 1714 146 Dorota Kybalová Matěj Mariana
Bystřice 1714 146 Dorota Rodkovská Kašpar Anna
Lhota 1714 146 Jan Zelený, rychtář Jan Anna
Věchnov 1715 146 Pavel Tkadlec Matěj Dorota
Hluboké 1715 146 Pavel Čech, starý Jiří Judita
Domanín 1715 146 Dorota Machová Pavel Alžběta
Lhota 1715 146 Veronika Střemchová Václav Alžběta
Rozsochy 1715 146 Dorota Vostrejšová Ondřej Alžběta
Lhota 1715 146 Matěj Vostrejš, podruh František Anna
Písečné 1715 147 Veronika Juklová, dvořák Václav Mariana
Kundratice 1715 147 Dorota Křížová, rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Vojetín 1715 147 Veronika Budišová Martin Juliana
Bystřice 1715 147 Jan Jelínek, pekař Václav Zuzana
Domanín 1715 147 Anna Jobová Pavel Anna
Ždánice 1715 147 Veronika Kosová Josef Dorota
Bystřice 1715 147 Pavel Krásenský Martin Marie Klára
Bystřice 1715 147 Pavel Pečínka Jiří Barbora
Vojtěchov 1715 147 Dorota Coufalová Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1715 147 Anna Marie Pilařová, sládek obecní Jiří Anna
Rodkov 1715 147 Matěj Svoboda Matouš Markéta
Zlatkov 1715 147 Jan Hašek, rychtář Jan Růžena
Domanín 1715 147 Dorota Skůlová Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1715 147 Matěj Soukup Martin Barbora
Zlatkov 1715 148 Matěj Krytinář Vavřinec Uršula
Vojtěchov 1715 148 Dorota Hrochová František Dorota
Bystřice 1715 148 Jana Lukášková, mlynář Rudolf Judita
Albrechtice 1715 148 Jiří Adam Kristián Dorota
Veselí 1715 148 Zuzana Mřenková Jiří Anna
Domanínek 1715 148 Matěj Kyncl František Anna
Bystřice 1715 148 Matěj Voda ? Kateřina
Kundratice 1715 148 Karel Halačka ? Barbora
Hrdá Ves 1715 148 Anna Marie Pojslová, mlynář Petr Růžena
Věchnov 1715 148 Magdalena Bubeníková Marek Alžběta
Bystřice 1715 148 Růžena Žádná, tesař Matěj Juliana
Rozsochy 1715 148 Josef Janáček neb Bartoš Matouš Kateřina
Kundratice 1715 148 Kristýna Štěpánů Petr Jana
Domanín 1715 148 Mariana Koukalová Jan Anna
Bystřice 1715 149 Josef Holič Filip Alžběta
Zlatkov 1715 149 Josef Kobza Vít Veronika
Divišov 1715 149 Růžena Sedláková Pavel Dorota
Hrdá Ves 1715 149 Josef Adamů Václav Judita
Lesoňovice 1715 149 Jiří Kudla Ondřej Mariana
Lesoňovice 1715 149 Mariana Kudlová Ondřej Mariana
Bystřice 1715 149 Jáchym Benedikt Tejral, voják Jan Veronika
Bystřice 1715 149 Mariana Tejralová, voják Jan Veronika
Bystřice 1715 149 Benedikt Herynk Václav Kateřina
Karasín 1715 149 Mariana Zichová Jan Mariana
Věchnov 1715 149 Jiří Krejčí, podruh Bedřich Mariana
Věchnov 1715 149 Jiří Bělehrad Antonín Alžběta
Bystřice 1715 149 Jiří Vojtěch Rosický František Dorota
Rovné 1715 149 Jiří Vodrážka, mlynář Tomáš Mariana
Dvořiště 1715 150 Anna Pičínová Václav Mariana
Veselí 1715 150 Růžena Kudová, řezník Pavel Růžena
Bystřice 1715 150 Jiří Pičín Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1715 150 Jiří Dědek neb Hrdlička Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1715 150 Jan Rak Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1715 150 Filip Sýkora Matěj Dorota
Domanín 1715 150 Anna Kuchařová František Dorota
Věchnov 1715 150 Florián Krejčí František Magdalena
Veselí 1715 150 Jan Krčil Štěpán Eva
Bystřice 1715 150 Anna Trucálková, posel právní Josef Kateřina
Bystřice 1715 150 Antonín Mřenek Pavel Kateřina
Bystřice 1715 150 Tereza Dostálová Jiří Zuzana
Domanín 1715 150 Jan Urbanec Jakub Dorota
Písečné 1715 150 František Antonín Černý, rychtář Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1715 151 Antonín Benedikt Vlach Jakub Antonín Alžběta
Bystřice 1715 151 Antonín Kuntoflík Havel Mariana
Písečné 1715 151 Pavlína Pašincová, dvořák Josef Anna
Bystřice 1715 151 Antonín Svoboda, barvíř Rudolf Salomena
Lesoňovice 1715 151 Anna Šťastná Simon Markéta
Lesoňovice 1715 151 Markéta Šťastná Simon Markéta
Věchnov 1715 151 Jan Kříž, podruh Jakub Juliana
Domanín 1715 151 Jan Bednář Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1715 151 Barbora Kuntoflíková Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1715 151 Jan Nahodil Václav Salomena
Bystřice 1715 151 Jan Homolka Vít Ludmila
Lesoňovice 1715 151 Jan Štourač, podruh Matouš Mariana
Divišov 1715 151 Jan Koutník Václav Anna
Lesoňovice 1715 151 Petr Pavel Tesař Václav Markéta
Bystřice 1715 152 Jakub Timenius Jakub Anna
Domanín 1715 152 Jakub Havlík Vít Anna
Chudobín 1715 152 Tereza Regina Juráčková Tomáš Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1715 152 Jakub Čiháček, myslivec František Dorota
Bystřice 1715 152 František Soukup Maxmilián Dorota
Ždánice 1715 152 Jakub Juráček Mikuláš Mariana
Rozsochy 1715 152 Anna Vostrejšová Řehoř Judita
Vítochov 1715 152 Kristián Horníček Václav Anna
Věchnov 1715 152 Anna Magdalena Kubíčková Pavel Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1715 152 Jakub Zich Řehoř Dorota
Bystřice 1715 152 Anna Marie Magdalena Suchá, řezník Matěj Anna
Bratrušín 1715 152 Jakub Horníček Sebastián Ludmila
Domanín 1715 152 Magdalena Bervídová Jan Anna
Bystřice 1715 152 Magdalena Kašová Alexandr Jana
Bystřice 1715 153 Jan Jakub Lankaš Martin Jana
Domanín 1715 153 Jakub Straka Jiří Dorota
Janovičky 1715 153 Jakub Matoušků Řehoř Justýna
Hluboké 1715 153 Anna Kolářová, pastýř Tomáš Kateřina
Domanín 1715 153 Vavřinec Korbička Tomáš Mariana
Ždánice 1715 153 Zuzana Pechová ? Alžběta
Rovné 1715 153 Vavřinec Šafránek Jakub Veronika
Divišov 1715 153 František Novotný Václav Justýna
Bystřice 1715 153 Vavřinec Domanský Simon Alžběta
Bystřice 1715 153 Mariana Pašincová Václav Kateřina
Rozsochy 1715 153 Růžena Hradešínská, zedník František Růžena
Rovné 1715 153 Vavřinec Novotný Jiří Mariana
Věchnov 1715 153 Zuzana Cimermanová Josef Kateřina
Rozsochy 1715 153 Václav Veselý, polní mistr Matouš Dorota
Lesoňovice 1715 154 Mariana Matějčková Václav Dorota
Domanínek 1715 154 Marie Růžena Rachenczenderová, svobodník František Magdalena
Bystřice 1715 154 František Čech Kašpar Veronika
Kundratice 1715 154 Bernard Lahoda Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1715 154 František Šabart Karel Mariana
Lhota 1715 154 Ludmila Klimešová Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1715 154 Růžena Pokušínová Jan Mariana
Zlatkov 1715 154 Václav Kučera Matěj Mariana
Divišov 1715 154 Růžena Zavadilová Pavel Jana
Bystřice 1715 154 Jan Boček Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1715 154 Antonín Svoboda, perníkář Tomáš Alžběta
Hluboké 1715 154 Václav Martinů Matěj Růžena
Hluboké 1715 154 Martin Mašek Jan Kateřina
Písečné 1715 154 Kristián Nečas Jiří Mariana
Bohuňov 1715 155 Kateřina Vostrejšová Ondřej Růžena
Kundratice 1715 155 Ludmila Hrochová Jan Alžběta
Ždánice 1715 155 Mariana Kosová Ondřej Mariana
Bystřice 1715 155 František Tobiášů Matěj Ludmila
Rozsochy 1715 155 Václav Chmel, šafář Pavel Mariana
Písečné 1715 155 Michal Korbička Jan Růžena
Vítochov 1715 155 Kateřina Koukalová Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1715 155 Michal František Svoboda, řezník Pavel Alžběta
Čechovice u Lysic 1715 155 František ? ? Alžběta
Rozsochy 1715 155 Mariana Mičínová Matěj Anna
Písečné 1715 155 Alžběta Hájková Pavel Růžena
Veselí 1715 155 Matěj Soukal Jan Anna
Janovičky 1715 155 Martin Touš Václav Kateřina
Rozsochy 1715 155 Martin Holý Jan Růžena
Veselí 1715 156 Kateřina Ehrnbergerová Tomáš Kateřina
Karasín 1715 156 Mariana Žerníčková Jan Justýna
Lhota 1715 156 Mariana Drápelová Blažej Magdalena
Pivonice 1715 156 Kateřina Roždinová Ondřej Kateřina
Pivonice 1715 156 Kateřina Uchytilová Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1715 156 Karel Juránek Vojtěch Mariana
Rozsochy 1715 156 Alžběta Knotková Matěj Růžena
Bratrušín 1715 156 Karel Musil Mikuláš Kateřina
Vítochov 1715 156 Růžena Tomšů Pavel Mariana
Dvořiště 1715 156 Kateřina Dědová Jakub Uršula
Rozsochy 1715 156 Kateřina Mašová Jiří Barbora
Vojtěchov 1715 156 Veronika Krbůšková Pavel Barbora
Bohuňov 1715 156 Kateřina Houdková Martin Judita
Kundratice 1715 156 Alžběta Ondráčková Vít Mariana
Bratrušín 1715 157 Jan Čáp Josef Mariana
Bystřice 1715 157 Ondřej Suchý Jiří Mariana
Kundratice 1715 157 František Xaver Adam Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1715 157 Ondřej Čech Jan Magdalena
Dvořiště 1715 157 Tomáš Kos Ondřej Magdalena
Bystřice 1715 157 Kateřina Pelikánová Jan Alžběta
Rovné 1715 157 Barbora Kučerová Martin Růžena
Domanínek 1715 157 Jiří Vala Václav Anna
Bohuňov 1715 157 Tomáš Černý Filip Mariana
Divišov 1715 157 Barbora Romanová Kryštof Uršula
Dvořiště 1715 157 Veronika Hrstková Pavel Anna
Bystřice 1715 157 Juliana Pelikánová, mlynář panský Jakub Barbora
Divišov 1715 157 Tomáš Krbůšek Ondřej Anna
Věchnov 1715 157 Tomáš Janáček, rychtář Jan Salomena
Veselí 1715 158 Anna Machů Matěj Judita
Domanínek 1715 158 Mariana Lukášková Tomáš Kateřina
Bystřice 1715 158 Veronika Raková Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1715 158 Dorota Jelínková Alexandr Kristýna
Bystřice 1715 158 Františka Karolína Brunová, postřihač Antonín Anna
Nový Dvůr 1715 158 Dorota Veselá, polní mistr Matouš Justýna
Ždánice 1715 158 Jan Bárta, podruh František Růžena
Bystřice 1715 158 Jan Svoboda, barvíř Filip Kateřina
Bystřice 1716 158 Karel Krásenský, primátor Jan Zuzana
Zlatkov 1716 158 Josef Bryša Bartoloměj Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1716 158 Josef Zich Václav Mariana
Karasín 1716 158 Karel Lukeš Jakub Eva
Lesoňovice 1716 158 Pavel Karásek Martin Magdalena
Bystřice 1716 158 Karel Čermačka Havel Anna
Albrechtice 1716 159 Pavel Padrtka, mlynář Řehoř Mariana
Domanínek 1716 159 Dorota Krejčí Matěj Alžběta
Rozsochy 1716 159 Dorota Knížková Simon Anna
Bystřice 1716 159 Dorota Sýsová Jakub Kateřina
Domanín 1716 159 Jan Novotný Jan Anna
Rozsochy 1716 159 Pavel Michek Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1716 159 Veronika Pelikánová, hrnčíř Jan Anna
Kundratice 1716 159 Dorota Koželuhová Karel Kateřina
Rodkov 1716 159 Pavel Šutera Josef Polyxena
Domanínek 1716 159 Dorota Otradová, mlynář panský František Kateřina
Ždánice 1716 159 Pavel Pecha Jakub Kateřina
Domanín 1716 159 Jiří Straka Michal Anna
Zlatkov 1716 159 Mariana Špačková neb Švestková Matěj Kateřina
Písečné 1716 159 Matěj Vrátný neb Macourek Jiří Mariana
Písečné 1716 160 Matěj Pyšný Vít Anna
Bystřice 1716 160 Jan Čech Jan Alžběta
Kundratice 1716 160 Veronika Chalupová Řehoř Alžběta
Divišov 1716 160 Matěj Skalník Jakub Alžběta
Rovné 1716 160 Mariana Juranová František Růžena
Divišov 1716 160 Matěj Halačka Fabián Alžběta
Janovičky 1716 160 Jiří Jílek Vavřinec Dorota
Písečné 1716 160 Josef Nečas Matěj Judita
Bystřice 1716 160 Růžena Hradecká Jiří Barbora
Lhota 1716 160 Mariana Čápová Filip Anna
Vojetín 1716 160 Matěj Budiš Martin Juliana
Ždánice 1716 160 Matěj Dolníček neb Sýkora Ondřej Judita
Janovičky 1716 160 Růžena Vrtěnová Václav Kateřina
Albrechtice 1716 160 Mariana Kybalová Jiří Justýna
Zlatkov 1716 161 Matěj Kobza Štěpán Uršula
Bystřice 1716 161 Mariana Bočková, soukeník, ml. Jakub Uršula
Podležďany v Č. 1716 161 Mariana Benedová ? Anna
Albrechtice 1716 161 Mariana Adamová Kristián Dorota
Bystřice 1716 161 Josef Křižanovský Jakub Judita
Ždánice 1716 161 Mariana Dolníčková, podruh Václav Mariana
Věchnov 1716 161 Růžena Kumhalová, podruh Jiří Judita
Rozsochy 1716 161 Josef Vetešník František Justýna
Bohuňov 1716 161 Růžena Pardousková Václav Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1716 161 Mariana Špačková Jakub Kateřina
Karasín 1716 161 Mariana Janků Ondřej Anna
Domanín 1716 161 Mariana Karkulínová Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1716 161 Josef Just Karel Magdalena
Písečné 1716 161 Josef Feiman neb Štěpánek Jan Růžena
Ždánice 1716 162 Jiří Metýsek Blažej Dorota
Rozsochy 1716 162 Mariana Haberská, pastýř Jan Kateřina
Domanín 1716 162 Kateřina Vrtěnová Martin Markéta
Rovné 1716 162 Anna Šípová Jiří Růžena
Ždánice 1716 162 Kateřina Menšíková Jan Anna
Hrdá Ves 1716 162 Jiří Ambrož Antonín Anna
Bystřice 1716 162 Jiří Dvořáček Ondřej Dorota
Lhota 1716 162 Filip Mach, podruh Čápův František Anna
Lhota 1716 162 Mariana Machová, podruh Čápův František Anna
Bystřice 1716 162 Jiří Vojtěch Kostelecký Bernard Judita
Lesoňovice 1716 162 Jana Volavková Sebastián Uršula
Bystřice 1716 162 Anna Duchková Mikuláš Barbora
Bystřice 1716 162 Kateřina Jana Kosová Pavel Zuzana
Domanín 1716 162 Jakub Urbanec Jakub Mariana
Lhota 1716 163 Jan Samků Bartoloměj Dorota
Bystřice 1716 163 Tereza Bělíková, hrnčíř Jan Dorota
Bystřice 1716 163 Kateřina Františka Slezáková Karel Kateřina
Rodkov 1716 163 Anna Kubíková Pavel Jana
Veselí 1716 163 Jakub Krčil Matěj Zuzana
Bystřice 1716 163 Jan Filip Suchý Pavel Dorota
Bystřice 1716 163 Anna Navrátilová Tomáš Alžběta
Bystřice 1716 163 Jan Bělehrad Simon Uršula
Rodkov 1716 163 Antonín Šutera Jakub Veronika
Vítochov 1716 163 Kateřina Dvořáková Jiří Alžběta
Hrdá Ves 1716 163 Anna Kynická Jan Alžběta
Jimramov 1716 163 Jana Kuchyňová ? Kateřina
Bystřice 1716 163 František Dostál František Anna
Veselí 1716 163 Anna Šejnohová Martin Judita
Bohuňov 1716 164 Jakub Bělehrad Matěj Mariana
Bystřice 1716 164 Karel Los Karel Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1716 164 Jan Krbůšek Kristián Ludmila
Bystřice 1716 164 Anna Cardová František Mariana
Bystřice 1716 164 Magdalena Pilařová, sládek obecní Jiří Anna
Věchnov 1716 164 Antonín Tomášek Kristián Mariana
Bystřice 1716 164 Veronika Flegerová, podruh František Alžběta
Zlatkov 1716 164 Antonín Vystrašil Matěj Alžběta
Ždánice 1716 164 Antonín Čáp Kristián Dorota
Rozsochy 1716 164 Mariana Hlávková Tomáš Růžena
Albrechtice 1716 164 Kateřina Musilová František Mariana
Písečné 1716 164 Jakub Zelený Vít Dorota
Kundratice 1716 164 Jan Knížek Řehoř Mariana
Zlatkov 1716 164 Jan Bryša Pavel Ester
Bohuňov 1716 165 Jakub Bělehrad Matěj Mariana
Divišov 1716 165 Anna Bučková František Anna
Bystřice 1716 165 Anna Čechová, mlynář Bernard Ludmila
z Tribschaus v Č. 1716 165 Jan Kryštof Graf Jan Kryštof Barbora
Karasín 1716 165 Karel Menšík Jakub Zuzana
Kundratice 1716 165 Anna Lahodová Filip Dorota
Věchnov 1716 165 Anna Valová Josef Mariana
Janovičky 1716 165 Petr Doležal, šafář Václav Judita
Rodkov 1716 165 Pavel Kyncl Maxmilián Anna
Lhota 1716 165 Jakub Šíp Josef Magdalena
Vojtěchov 1716 165 Jakub Pustina Vavřinec Dorota
Bystřice 1716 165 Jakub Růžička Tomáš Mariana
Lhota 1716 165 Magdalena Najtová Jakub Zuzana
Bystřice 1716 165 Jakub Šabart Vavřinec Alžběta
Dalečín 1716 166 Anna Vápeníková ? Anna
Rodkov 1716 166 Anna Němcová Martin Mariana
Skály 1716 166 Jakub Koudelka Vavřinec Kateřina
Bystřice 1716 166 Mariana Višková Jan Anna
Lesoňovice 1716 166 Jakub Trdlička Jiří Magdalena
Bystřice 1716 166 Jakub Holič Jiří Alžběta
Pivonice 1716 166 Jakub Uchytil Matouš Mariana
Vojtěchov 1716 166 Kristián Zich, podruh Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1716 166 Jan Kaša neb Čech Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1716 166 Františka Dědková Karel Alžběta
Chudobín 1716 166 Zuzana Vrbasová Kašpar Dorota
Veselí 1716 166 Kateřina Svobodová, kovář Lukáš Mariana
Veselí 1716 166 Justýna Břenková Matěj Zuzana
Lhota 1716 166 Václav Sedlák, hajný Kryštof Anna
Domanín 1716 167 Vavřinec Šafránek, podruh Martin Dorota
Kundratice 1716 167 Vavřinec Nechleba Jiří Mariana
Vojetín 1716 167 Kristián Ráček, svobodník Jan Judita
Lesoňovice 1716 167 Mariana Karásková Matěj Mariana
Věchnov 1716 167 Vavřinec Šafránek Jiří Anna
Domanín 1716 167 Judita Bělehradová Jakub Dorota
Rozsochy 1716 167 Vavřinec Kříž neb Beneš Karel Veronika
Bratrušín 1716 167 František Horníček Václav Anna
Bystřice 1716 167 Jan Ruda Václav Magdalena
Skály 1716 167 Růžena Bělehradová Jan Růžena
Lesoňovice 1716 167 Ludmila Skůlová Adam Mariana
Rovné 1716 167 Růžena Vodrážková, mlynář Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1716 167 Jan Soukup Maxmilián Dorota
Skály 1716 167 Mariana Veselá, polní mistr Jakub Zuzana
Hluboké 1716 168 Mariana Fialová Matěj Zuzana
Písečné 1716 168 Regina Hlávková, pastýř Simon Justýna
Janovičky 1716 168 Václav Andriášů, podruh Ondřej Mariana
Bystřice 1716 168 Tereza Orlová Mikuláš Anna
Lhota 1716 168 Václav Zídka Martin Mariana
Ždánice 1716 168 Václav Metýsek Martin Dorota
Věchnov 1716 168 Václav Krejčí Řehoř Anna
Divišov 1716 168 Polyxena Sedláková Jakub Mariana Koukelková z Hermanic u Bohumína
Bystřice 1716 168 Karel Polnický Jakub Veronika
Bystřice 1716 168 František Jelínek Daniel Anna
Albrechtice 1716 168 Kateřina Marvanová Sebastián Jana
Rozsochy 1716 168 František Morávek Martin Barbora
Divišov 1716 168 Barbora Kosová, pastýř Blažej Mariana
Bystřice 1716 168 František Fridrich, mladý Jan Mariana
Bratrušín 1716 169 Kateřina Uhlířová Jiří Dorota
Rodkov 1716 169 František Hřebíček Sebastián Jana
Rozsochy 1716 169 Kateřina Jílková, šenkýř Jan Dorota
Domanín 1716 169 Růžena Straková Jiří Dorota
Bystřice 1716 169 František Vlach Jakub Antonín Alžběta
Divišov 1716 169 Alžběta Ptáčková, šenkýř Ludvík Tereza
Písečné 1716 169 Judita Válková, mladý Bartoloměj Anna
Bystřice 1716 169 Alžběta Rabštejnská Jiří Dorota
Bystřice 1716 169 Anna Orlová Jan Helena
Bystřice 1716 169 Martin Boček, krejčí Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1716 169 Kateřina Navrátilová, tkadlec Jiří Dorota
Lesoňovice 1716 169 Tomáš Štourač Tomáš Mariana
Bohuňov 1716 169 Jan Vostrejš Jan Justýna
Bystřice 1716 169 Martin Fiša Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1716 170 František Chrást František Anna
Hrdá Ves 1716 170 Judita Karásková Matouš Alžběta
Písečné 1716 170 Judita Popelářová Jiří Justýna
Bystřice 1716 170 Anna Čermáková, valchař Jiří Ludmila
Vojtěchov 1716 170 František Michna, rychtář Václav Mariana
Zlatkov 1716 170 Barbora Kobzová Sebastián Mariana
Zlatkov 1716 170 Barbora Vašků Bartoloměj Anna
Bystřice 1716 170 Kateřina Rodkovská Kašpar Anna
Rozsochy 1716 170 Martin Holý František Zuzana
Rozsochy 1716 170 Kateřina Ráčková, svobodník Vít Magdalena
Kundratice 1716 170 Alžběta Chocholová Jan Judita
Pivonice 1716 170 Alžběta Uchytilová Kristián Veronika
Bystřice 1716 170 Martin Jelínek František Dorota
Kundratice 1716 170 Alžběta Bednářová Martin Dorota
Karasín 1716 171 Tomáš Šejnoha Jakub Veronika
Pivonice 1716 171 Tomáš Dvořák Vavřinec Mariana
Zlatkov 1716 171 Barbora Kavalcová Sebastián Justýna
Karasín 1716 171 Tomáš Havlík Jan Kateřina
Rovné 1716 171 Štěpán Lupoměch Mikuláš Anna
Bystřice 1716 171 Kateřina Kolaříková, z obecní pazderny Martin Mariana
Pivonice 1716 171 Mariana Ťupalová Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1716 171 František Kříž, voják Pavel Jana
Věchnov 1716 171 Tomáš Tomášek Vavřinec Magdalena
Bystřice 1716 171 Barbora Krásenská, mydlář Martin Marie Klára
Dvořiště 1716 171 Tobiáš František Hrstka Jiří Magdalena
Ždánice 1716 171 Tomáš Pecha, podruh Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1716 171 Tomáš Juránek Vojtěch Mariana
Bystřice 1716 171 Dorota Hájková Karel Mariana
Lhota 1716 172 Jan Zelený Jakub Alžběta
Zlatkov 1716 172 Tomáš Kobza, podruh Tomáš Růžena
Kundratice 1716 172 Tomáš Voškrda Ondřej Alžběta
Bystřice 1716 172 František Duchek Jan Žofie
Bystřice 1716 172 Jan Duchek Jan Žofie
Veselí 1717 172 Mariana Skřípská Kristián Kateřina
Veselí 1717 172 Veronika Macourková Jakub Justýna
Rozsochy 1717 172 Františka Skuciusová, rektor Václav Apolena
Písečné 1717 172 Matěj Havlíček Jan Anna
Bystřice 1717 172 Dorota Svitavská Jakub Mariana
Písečné 1717 172 Růžena Pašincová, dvořák Josef Anna
Bystřice 1717 172 Bedřich Domanský Jan Zuzana
Bystřice 1717 172 Dorota Duchková Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1717 172 Ferdinand Viška Kristián Apolena
Bystřice 1717 173 Dorota Dvořáčková, řezník Karel Dorota
Bystřice 1717 173 Dorota Pečínková Jiří Barbora
Písečné 1717 173 Dorota Vrátná Jiří Mariana
Vír 1717 173 Jan Bednář, šenkýř Jan Růžena
Domanínek 1717 173 Karel Sebastián Krejčí Jan Anna
Bystřice 1717 173 Dorota Janků Martin Barbora
Bystřice 1717 173 Matěj Hošpes Bohumír Anna
Domanín 1717 173 Růžena Dostálová Matěj Markéta
Domanín 1717 173 Růžena Koukalová Jan Anna
Bystřice 1717 173 Mariana Javůrková Jan Anna
Bystřice 1717 173 Tereza Sýsová, pružák Jakub Kateřina
Písečné 1717 173 Matěj Černý, šenkýř Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1717 173 Růžena Svobodová, barvíř Rudolf Salomena
Domanínek 1717 173 Alžběta Valová Řehoř Magdalena
Lesoňovice 1717 174 Matěj Skřivánek, dráb na Pernštejně Jan Mariana
Lesoňovice 1717 174 Jan Skřivánek, dráb na Pernštejně Jan Mariana
Hluboké 1717 174 Růžena Čechová Jiří Růžena
Hluboké 1717 174 Růžena Vondrů Martin Mariana
Věchnov 1717 174 Matěj Vašica Jan Kateřina
Domanín 1717 174 Růžena Tesařová Jiří Veronika
Bystřice 1717 174 Matěj Kurfiřt Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1717 174 Alžběta Honzíková Daniel Jana
Domanínek 1717 174 Josef Kyncl František Anna
Lhota 1717 174 Anna Čápová Filip Anna
Bystřice 1717 174 Růžena Raková Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1717 174 Josef Sýkora Jakub Kateřina
Kundratice 1717 174 Josef Štěpán Petr Jana
Domanín 1717 174 Jan Skůla Jan Magdalena
Rozsochy 1717 175 Růžena Holá Jan Růžena
Rozsochy 1717 175 Růžena Holá Pavel Žofie
Věchnov 1717 175 Řehoř Honza Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1717 175 Josef Šabart Karel Mariana
Vír 1717 175 Marie Tereza Havlová Tomáš Dorota
Bystřice 1717 175 Jana Domanská Václav Kateřina
Dvořiště 1717 175 Jiří Suchý Matěj Anna
Dvořiště 1717 175 Jiří Marek Jakub Mariana
Rozsochy 1717 175 Jiří Mičánek Jakub Dorota
Lhota 1717 175 Anna Střemchová Václav Alžběta
Bystřice 1717 175 Jan Herynk Jan Ludmila
Bystřice 1717 175 František Soukup Martin Barbora
Zlatkov 1717 175 Anna Hřebíčková Michal Dorota
Divišov 1717 176 Jakub Roman Kryštof Uršula
Vojtěchov 1717 176 Jiří Hroch František Dorota
Blažejovice 1717 176 Jiří Veverka Jan Anna
Písečné 1717 176 Jan Nečas Matěj Judita
Domanínek 1717 176 Jiří Svoboda, tkadlec Josef Tereza
Rozsochy 1717 176 Jakub Kalášek Jan Judita
Věchnov 1717 176 Jiří Kubíček Tomáš Dorota
Písečné 1717 176 Jana Křížová, podruh Jiří Justýna
Vojtěchov 1717 176 Růžena Krbůšková Josef Alžběta
Blažejovice 1717 176 Jan Vostrejš Řehoř Judita
Karasín 1717 176 Jan Zich Jan Mariana
Karasín 1717 176 Antonín Kresl, myslivec Matěj Zuzana
Rozsochy 1717 176 Jana Bartošová Matouš Kateřina
Domanín 1717 176 Jan Skůla Řehoř Anna
Bystřice 1717 177 Jan Bohuňovský Matěj Judita
Lhota 1717 177 Jan Kočík Lukáš Kateřina
Domanín 1717 177 Růžena Chmelařová ? Anna
Bystřice 1717 177 Jakub Pokušín Jan Mariana
Veselí 1717 177 Mariana Mřenková Jiří Anna
Rozsochy 1717 177 Antonín Chmel, šafář Pavel Mariana
Karasín 1717 177 Karel Šejnoha Václav Anna
Bratrušín 1717 177 Mariana Machová Josef Mariana
Rodkov 1717 177 Anna Cimermanová, sedlář Petr Anna
Blažejovice 1717 177 Jan Bartoš, podruh Juráčkův Jiří Ester
Bystřice 1717 177 Anna Navrátilová Ondřej Mariana
Domanín 1717 177 Vavřinec Mach, rychtář Pavel Alžběta
Divišov 1717 177 Anna Koutníková Václav Anna
Písečné 1717 177 Veronika Vrátná Václav Kateřina
Rozsochy 1717 178 Jan Hlávka, podruh Matouš Kunhuta
Divišov 1717 178 Judita Sedláková Pavel Dorota
Hluboké 1717 178 Anna Matoušů Ondřej Anna
Písečné 1717 178 Anna Feimanová Jan Růžena
Písečné 1717 178 Jan Jokl, dvořák Václav Anna
Rozsochy 1717 178 Anna Kalášková Vavřinec Jana
Bystřice 1717 178 Jan Herynk Václav Kateřina
Lhota 1717 178 Jan Pardousek Václav Alžběta
Lhota 1717 178 Petr Pardousek Václav Alžběta
Bystřice 1717 178 Františka Karolína Berová, krejčí Baltazar Veronika
Domanín 1717 178 Petr Vávrů Tomáš Dorota
Rozsochy 1717 178 Petr Hradešínský, zedník František Růžena
Vojtěchov 1717 178 Anna Pustinová Tomáš Judita
Albrechtice 1717 178 Mariana Adamová Kristián Dorota
Ždánice 1717 179 Anna Kosová Josef Dorota
Kundratice 1717 179 Magdalena Křížová, starý rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1717 179 Karel Jelínek, pekař Václav Zuzana
Bratrušín 1717 179 Jakub Pečínka Josef Dorota
Veselí 1717 179 Magdalena Hrubešová Martin Alžběta
Janovičky 1717 179 Anna Matoušků Řehoř Justýna
Vojtěchov 1717 179 Magdalena Zichová Řehoř Dorota
Pivonice 1717 179 Anna Havelková Tomáš Mariana
Rozsochy 1717 179 Mariana Hlávková, pastýř Jan Mariana
Lesoňovice 1717 179 Alžběta Chaloupková Jiří Kateřina
Blažejovice 1717 179 Růžena Sedlická, dvořák Karel Anna
Bystřice 1717 179 Zuzana Rosická, kloboučník František Dorota
Hrdá Ves 1717 179 Ludmila Pojslová, mlynář Petr Růžena
Bystřice 1717 179 Ludvík Trucálek, posel právní Josef Kateřina
Bystřice 1717 180 Růžena Cardová Tomáš Uršula
Věchnov 1717 180 Ludmila Bubeníková Marek Alžběta
Hrdá Ves 1717 180 Václav Nedoma Tomáš Markéta
Hluboké 1717 180 Kateřina Mašková Jan Žofie
Rovné 1717 180 Veronika Chalupová Pavel Alžběta
Rodkov 1717 180 Bartoloměj Svoboda Matouš Markéta
Hrdá Ves 1717 180 Anna Marie Humpolíková, šafář Řehoř Růžena
Bystřice 1717 180 Anna Chrástová Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1717 180 Alžběta Svobodová, řezník Pavel Alžběta
Bystřice 1717 180 Antonín Pokušín Vavřinec Mariana
Vítochov 1717 180 Růžena Koukalová Matěj Alžběta
Vojetín 1717 180 Tomáš Jukl, dvořák Tomáš Anna
Zlatkov 1717 180 Václav Havliš Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1717 180 Václav Teplický, punčochář Bedřich Růžena
Písečné 1717 181 Alžběta Havlíčková Vavřinec Anna
Věchnov 1717 181 Kateřina Brabencová Rudolf Anna
Věchnov 1717 181 Václav Koubek Matěj Uršula
Lesoňovice 1717 181 Kateřina Nečesánková Josef Růžena
Rozsochy 1717 181 Václav Michal Knotek, mlynář Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1717 181 Anna Timeniusová Jakub Anna
Bystřice 1717 181 František Bohuňovský, kovář Tomáš Dorota
Vítochov 1717 181 František Havlů Jan Žofie
Hluboké 1717 181 Jan Kulka Pavel Anna
Hluboké 1717 181 Kateřina Kulková Pavel Anna
Bystřice 1717 181 Kateřina Bočková ? Anna
Bratrušín 1717 181 Martin Kyncl, rychtář Tomáš Mariana
Dvořiště 1717 181 František Kos Jiří Veronika
Lesoňovice 1717 181 Kateřina Karásková Martin Magdalena
Bystřice 1717 182 Alžběta Lukášková, mlynář Rudolf Judita
Vojtěchov 1717 182 Veronika Čiháčková, myslivec František Dorota
Domanín 1717 182 Simon Pyšný Matěj Markéta
Vítochov 1717 182 Judita Koukalová Jiří Růžena
Domanín 1717 182 Kateřina Bednářová Jan Mariana
Hrdá Ves 1717 182 Simon Ambrož Antonín Anna
Kundratice 1717 182 Simon Švec, podruh Jan Alžběta
Karasín 1717 182 Martin Šejnoha Jakub Veronika
Věchnov 1717 182 Martin Bělehrad Kristián Dorota
Domanín 1717 182 Dorota Prosecká, starý rychtář Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1717 182 Alžběta Suchá Pavel Dorota
Pivonice 1717 182 Kateřina Nahodilová Martin Mariana
Lesoňovice 1717 182 Martin Rodkovský Pavel Dorota
Ždánice 1717 182 Kateřina Pechová, podruh Martin Anna
Bystřice 1717 183 Kateřina Nahodilová Václav Salomena
Pivonice 1717 183 Kateřina Skoumalová Martin Judita
Zlatkov 1717 183 Kateřina Kobzová Tomáš Růžena
Domanín 1717 183 Ondřej Šmerda neb Holub Karel Mariana
Bystřice 1717 183 Barbora Chrástová František Anna
Bystřice 1717 183 František Just Karel Magdalena
Věchnov 1717 183 Barbora Brabencová Jiří Markéta
Domanín 1717 183 Mariana Novotná Jan Anna
Bohuňov 1717 183 Barbora Hrochová Mikuláš Alžběta
Bystřice 1717 183 Barbora Polnická Martin Alžběta
Divišov 1717 183 Mikuláš Kos, pastýř Blažej Mariana
Bystřice 1717 183 Anna Šmídková Karel Anna
Bratrušín 1717 183 Tereza Uhlířová Jiří Dorota
Bystřice 1717 183 Viktorie Vlachová Jakub Antonín Alžběta
Rozsochy 1717 184 Tomáš Budiš Jakub Kateřina
Bystřice 1717 184 Tomáš Boček Tomáš Mariana
Domanínek 1717 184 Jan Beiger (Bajer ?), kovář Václav Anna
Bystřice 1717 184 Dorota Bočková, soukeník Jakub Uršula
Karasín 1717 184 Tomáš Kolářů Jakub Jana
Karasín 1717 184 Veronika Janků, hamerník Ondřej Anna
Hrdá Ves 1717 184 Kristián Hanáček Jan Justýna
Rozsochy 1717 184 Růžena Michková Jiří Ludmila
Věchnov 1717 184 Jan Krejčí Bedřich Mariana
Vojtěchov 1717 184 Růžena Coufalová Jakub Mariana
Ždánice 1717 184 Veronika Lukešová Pavel Růžena
Zlatkov 1718 184 Kašpar Hašek, rychtář Jan Růžena
Bratrušín 1718 184 Dorota Horníčková Sebastián Ludmila
Hrdá Ves 1718 184 Pavel Karásek Ondřej Veronika
Zlatkov 1718 185 Antonín Havliš Jan Judita
Písečné 1718 185 Růžena Vápeníková Pavel Růžena
Bohuňov 1718 185 Jan Samek Vavřinec Polyxena
Bystřice 1718 185 Dorota Dvořáčková, soukeník Ondřej Dorota
Rovné 1718 185 Dorota Šípová Jiří Růžena
Karasín 1718 185 Veronika Žerníčková Jan Justýna
Bystřice 1718 185 Dorota Pilařová, sládek Jiří Anna
Hluboké 1718 185 Matěj Čermák Václav Alžběta
Bystřice 1718 185 Matěj Rak Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1718 185 Dorota Cardová František Mariana
Dvořiště 1718 185 Matěj Hrstka Pavel Anna
Dvořiště 1718 185 Anna Čuhelová František Lucie
Kundratice 1718 185 Matěj Voškrda Ondřej Alžběta
Bystřice 1718 185 Anna Suchá, soukeník Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1718 186 Jiří Holič Jiří Alžběta
Domanín 1718 186 Matěj Korbička Tomáš Mariana
Janovičky 1718 186 Růžena Toušová Jakub Anna
Lhota 1718 186 Mariana Drápelová Blažej Magdalena
Bystřice 1718 186 Růžena Krásenská, primátor Jan Zuzana
Bystřice 1718 186 Růžena Hradecká ? Alžběta
Zlatkov 1718 186 Mariana Kobzová Simon Kateřina
Domanín 1718 186 Josef Javůrek Jiří Anna
Domanín 1718 186 Mariana Ovečková Jakub Dorota
Divišov 1718 186 Kunhuta Krpalová Kristián Anna
Divišov 1718 186 Františka Ptáčková, šenkýř Ludvík Tereza
Albrechtice 1718 186 Růžena Haberská Jan Kateřina
Albrechtice 1718 186 Cyril Kybal Jiří Justýna
Písečné 1718 186 Růžena Popelářová Jiří Justýna
Karasín 1718 187 Kristián Lukeš Jakub Eva
Lesoňovice 1718 187 Josef Matějček Václav Dorota
Divišov 1718 187 Mariana Novotná, podruh Václav Justýna
Albrechtice 1718 187 Josef Dvořáček Fabián Alžběta
Albrechtice 1718 187 Jáchym Marvan Sebastián Jana
Vítochov 1718 187 Mariana Dvořáková Jiří Alžběta
Bystřice 1718 187 Josef Synek František Mariana
Karasín 1718 187 Františka Kreslová, myslivec Matěj Zuzana
Hrdá Ves 1718 187 Mariana Kynická Jan Alžběta
Kundratice 1718 187 Josef Adam Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1718 187 Benedikt Kuntoflík Havel Mariana
Bystřice 1718 187 Zuzana Kosová Pavel Zuzana
Zlatkov 1718 187 Kristýna Kavalcová Matouš Justýna
Rozsochy 1718 187 Anna Marie Jílková, šenkýř Jan Dorota
Albrechtice 1718 188 Jiří Musil František Mariana
Veselí 1718 188 Kateřina Šejnohová Martin Judita
Ždánice 1718 188 Kateřina Juráčková Mikuláš Mariana
Nový Dvůr 1718 188 Jiří Bělehrad, šafář Jan Růžena
Ždánice 1718 188 Kateřina Skalníková Martin Barbora
Karasín 1718 188 Jiří Straka ? Růžena
Veselí 1718 188 Pavel Krčil Matěj Zuzana
Rozsochy 1718 188 Jiří Vostrejš Josef Mariana
Bystřice 1718 188 Mariana Pičínová Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1718 188 Jiří Kříž Pavel Helena
Lhota 1718 188 Jakub Krejčí Jan Dorota
Lesoňovice 1718 188 Jiří Špaček Jakub Kateřina
Hluboké 1718 188 Alžběta Kulková Vilém Kateřina
Ždánice 1718 188 Anna Pyšná, podruh Václav Judita
Skály 1718 189 Jiří Veselý, polní mistr Jakub Zuzana
Rovné 1718 189 Filip Zavadil, mlynář Tomáš Mariana
Dvořiště 1718 189 Filip Jakub Pičín Ondřej Kateřina
Kundratice 1718 189 Magdalena Koželuhová Karel Kateřina
Bystřice 1718 189 Antonín Pelikán, mlynář panský Jakub Barbora
Bystřice 1718 189 Jan Stanislav Domanský Simon Alžběta
Albrechtice 1718 189 Jan Padrtka, mlynář Řehoř Mariana
Písečné 1718 189 Jan Havlíček Jan Anna
Lhota 1718 189 Anna Klimešová Matěj Dorota
Bystřice 1718 189 Jana Tereza Lankašová Martin Jana
Bystřice 1718 189 Anna Marie Pelikánová, hrnčíř u fary Jan Alžběta
Hrdá Ves 1718 189 Anna Adamů Václav Judita
Hrdá Ves 1718 189 Jan Zarážka, zeť Závodského Jiří Judita
Bystřice 1718 189 Pavel Klempíř Jan Zuzana
Horní Rožínka 1718 190 Jan Šudák Pavel Anna
Rovné 1718 190 Anna Šafránková Jakub Veronika
Rozsochy 1718 190 Jan Knížek Simon Anna
Kostelec v Č. 1718 190 Anna Nyvyltová Bedřich Kateřina
Veselí 1718 190 Tereza Ehrnbergerová neb Václavíková Tomáš Kateřina
Zlatkov 1718 190 Jan Kobza Vít Veronika
Rovné 1718 190 Jan Juran František Růžena
Domanín 1718 190 Vít Bervíd Jan Anna
Písečné 1718 190 Tereza Pyšná Vít Anna
Bystřice 1718 190 Anna Cardová ? Růžena
Bystřice 1718 190 Anna Mřenková Pavel Kateřina
Věchnov 1718 190 Antonín Janáček, rychtář Jan Salomena
Bystřice 1718 190 Jan Jakub Svoboda, perníkář Tomáš Alžběta
Kundratice 1718 190 Jan Bednář Martin Dorota
Věchnov 1718 191 Petr Pavel Kříž Jakub Juliana
Janovičky 1718 191 Anna Andriášů Ondřej Mariana
Hrdá Ves 1718 191 Jan Uchytil Jiří Kateřina
Bystřice 1718 191 Anna Copová Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1718 191 Pavel Pecina Václav Kateřina
Trh. Kamenice 1718 191 Anna Procházková Václav Anna, vdova
Domanín 1718 191 Vavřinec Vávrů Jiří Kateřina
Karasín 1718 191 Mariana Menšíková Jiří Mariana
Rodkov 1718 191 Vavřinec Šneider Martin Mariana
Rodkov 1718 191 Pavel Šneider Martin Mariana
Bystřice 1718 191 Anna Jelínková Alexandr Kristýna
Bystřice 1718 191 Anna Špačková, kožešník Antonín Kateřina
Zlatkov 1718 191 František Kobza neb Havlů Štěpán Uršula
Bystřice 1718 191 Jakub Viška Jan Anna
Zlatkov 1718 192 Markéta Bryšová Bartoloměj Alžběta
Karasín 1718 192 Anna Menšíková Jakub Zuzana
Rozsochy 1718 192 Anna Mičínová Matěj Anna
Bystřice 1718 192 Anna Rodkovská Kašpar Anna
Domanínek 1718 192 Magdalena Krejčí Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1718 192 Magdalena Bočková ? Ludmila
Bystřice 1718 192 Anna Bělehradová Simon Uršula
Bystřice 1718 192 Jakub Fiša Jiří Mariana
Kundratice 1718 192 Anna Lahodová Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1718 192 Anna Juránková Vojtěch Mariana
Domanínek 1718 192 Marie Krejčí, podruh Jan Anna
Písečné 1718 192 Ignác Korbička Jan Růžena
Domanínek 1718 192 Mariana Čechová neb Krejčí, pazderák Jan Alžběta
Divišov 1718 192 Ludmila Bučková František Anna
Bystřice 1718 193 Vavřinec Korovský, kožešník Tomáš Markéta
Chudobín 1718 193 Václav Juráček Tomáš Kateřina
Bystřice 1718 193 Zuzana Navrátilová Tomáš Alžběta
Pivonice 1718 193 Vavřinec Šauer, podruh Pavel Mariana
Domanín 1718 193 Bernard Kuchař František Dorota
Bystřice 1718 193 Václav Čech Kašpar Veronika
Ždánice 1718 193 Mariana Korbičková, kolář Řehoř Mariana
Skály 1718 193 Václav Cibulka, polní mistr Jan Kateřina
Písečné 1718 193 Anna Pašincová, dvořák Josef Anna
Rozsochy 1718 193 Václav Vetešník František Justýna
Vítochov 1718 193 Růžena Václavů, kolář Jakub Kateřina
Albrechtice 1718 193 Růžena Střešňáková Jan Mariana
Vojtěchov 1718 193 František Zich Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1718 193 Růžena Dostálová Jiří Zuzana
Domanín 1718 194 Judita Mašková neb Straková Jiří Dorota
Vojtěchov 1718 194 Ludmila Svobodová, kovář Jakub Dorota
Domanínek 1718 194 Anna Ludmila Budišová, šenkýř Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1718 194 Václav Vrátný Karel Uršula
Janovičky 1718 194 Barbora Doležalová, šafář Václav Judita
Domanínek 1718 194 František Čáp Stanislav Juliana
Bystřice 1718 194 František Janáček Jakub Kateřina
Vojtěchov 1718 194 Jan Krbůšek Pavel Barbora
Lhota 1718 194 Václav Vrtěna Jan Alžběta
Kundratice 1718 194 Alžběta Hlávková, pastýř Vít Mariana
Albrechtice 1718 194 Alžběta Adamová Kristián Dorota
Domanínek 1718 194 Tereza Svobodová, tkadlec Josef Tereza
Bystřice 1718 194 František Čermačka Havel Anna
Veselí 1718 194 Kateřina Machová Matěj Judita
Kundratice 1718 195 František Čech Petr Dorota
Domanín 1718 195 Kateřina Urbancová Jakub Mariana
Bystřice 1718 195 Václav Svoboda, barvíř Filip Kateřina
Rozsochy 1718 195 František Pazdera Martin Kateřina
Kundratice 1718 195 Uršula Kybalová Matěj Justýna
Bystřice 1718 195 František Bednář neb Kárník Václav Magdalena
Bystřice 1718 195 František Mřenek Vavřinec Apolena
Ždánice 1718 195 Martin Kos Ondřej Mariana
Rozsochy 1718 195 Alžběta Skuciusová Ferdinand Kateřina
Dvořiště 1718 195 Tereza Marková Bernard Jana
Věchnov 1718 195 Martin Tomášek Kristián Mariana
Lhota 1718 195 Barbora Blažková Jakub Anna
Bystřice 1718 195 Alžběta Duchková Jiří Anna
Lhota 1718 195 Kateřina Bubeníková Jakub Helena
Pivonice 1718 196 Karel Uchytil Matěj Barbora
Veselí 1718 196 Mariana Novotná Martin Zuzana
Lesoňovice 1718 196 Kateřina Kundová Martin Kateřina
Rozsochy 1718 196 Simon Lahoda Ferdinand Růžena
Zlatkov 1718 196 Kateřina Kučerová Matěj Mariana
Písečné 1718 196 Alžběta Feimanová Jan Růžena
Bratrušín 1718 196 Martin Musil Tomáš Anna
Vítochov 1718 196 Martin Bouřil Jakub Markéta
Domanínek 1718 196 Martin Lukášek Tomáš Kateřina
Ždánice 1718 196 Růžena Metýsková Blažej Anna
Karasín 1718 196 Martin Zabil Jakub Kateřina
Veselí 1718 196 Polyxena Kudová, řezník Pavel Růžena
Rozsochy 1718 196 Alžběta Hlávková Pavel Dorota
Bystřice 1718 196 Martin Rak Jan Mariana
Věchnov 1718 197 Barbora Kubíčková Pavel Kateřina
Kundratice 1718 197 Alžběta Štěpánů Petr Jana
Veselí 1718 197 Růžena Skřípská Jan Anna
Lhota 1718 197 Kateřina Sklenářová Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1718 197 Tobiáš Domanský Jan Zuzana
Kundratice 1718 197 Alžběta Chalupová Řehoř Alžběta
Ždánice 1718 197 Alžběta Metýsková Martin Dorota
Janovičky 1718 197 Kateřina Kočíková Jan Mariana
Pivonice 1718 197 Růžena Uchytilová Josef Růžena
Pivonice 1718 197 Růžena Skůlová Adam Mariana
Bystřice 1718 197 Barbora Hradecká Jiří Barbora
Chudobín 1718 197 Anna Marie Jonášová, mlynář Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1718 197 Kateřina Jelínková Klement Mariana
Bystřice 1718 197 Cecílie Soukupová, z podměstí Martin Zuzana
Bystřice 1718 198 Klement Carda Tomáš Uršula
Bystřice 1718 198 Barbora Kolářová Ondřej Mariana
Písečné 1718 198 Ondřej Válka, starý Pavel Alžběta
Bystřice 1718 198 Mikuláš Jan Sklenář Jan Zuzana
ze Sedlištěk od Vys. Mýta 1718 198 Růžena Klofandová, voják Václav Kateřina
Lesoňovice 1718 198 Veronika Skůlová Vavřinec Mariana
Bystřice 1718 198 Lucie Viktorie Kuklová František Alžběta
Rovné 1718 198 Tomáš Kučera Martin Růžena
Veselí 1718 198 Dorota Krčilová, pastýř Štěpán Eva
Domanín 1718 198 Tomáš Karkulín Jan Mariana
Bystřice 1718 198 Viktorie Fridrichová Jan Mariana
Karasín 1718 198 Jan Kolářů Jakub Jana
Bystřice 1718 198 Anna Šabartová Vavřinec Alžběta
Rozsochy 1718 198 Tomáš Holý František Zuzana
Janovičky 1718 199 Veronika Vrtěnová Václav Kateřina
Pivonice 1718 199 Adam Uchytil Kristián Veronika
Bystřice 1718 199 Mariana Kunická Václav Mariana
Rozsochy 1718 199 Dorota Holá Jan Růžena
Bystřice 1719 199 Matěj Honzík Matěj Tereza
Písečné 1719 199 Anna Marie Vrátná Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1719 199 Karel Dvořáček, řezník Karel Dorota
Bystřice 1719 199 Kašpar Rozbořil Mikuláš Dorota
Bystřice 1719 199 Antonín Krásenský Martin Klára
Domanín 1719 199 Veronika Houdková, hajný Martin Judita
Rozsochy 1719 199 Veronika Halová Martin Anna
Divišov 1719 199 Matěj Krbůšek Ondřej Anna
Žďár 1719 199 Bohumír Vojáček Rudolf Růžena
Albrechtice 1719 199 Veronika Hlávková, pastýř Jan Mariana
Rovné 1719 200 Mariana Kosová Jiří Kateřina
Albrechtice 1719 200 Dorota Dvořáčková Jan Anna
Kundratice 1719 200 Dorota Jurková Jakub Judita
Ždánice 1719 200 Apolena Pechová Jakub Kateřina
Ždánice 1719 200 Apolena Bártů František Růžena
Vítochov 1719 200 Mariana Novotná Jiří Žofie
Hluboké 1719 200 Matěj Martinů Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1719 200 Anna Chrástová František Anna
Kundratice 1719 200 Josef Voškrda Ondřej Alžběta
Hluboké 1719 200 Juliana Vašků neb Petrů Tomáš Dorota
Bystřice 1719 200 Matěj Soukup Maxmilián Dorota
Bohuňov 1719 200 Matěj Bělehrad Matěj Mariana
Lhota 1719 200 Mariana Zídková Martin Mariana
Rozsochy 1719 200 Benedikt Jiří Skucius, rektor Václav Apolena
Bystřice 1719 201 Růžena Losová Karel Kateřina
Ždánice 1719 201 Růžena Pyšná Jiří Mariana
Písečné 1719 201 Růžena Nečasová Matěj Judita
Veselí 1719 201 Růžena Skřípská Kristián Kateřina
Bratrušín 1719 201 Mariana Brabencová Jakub Kateřina
Bystřice 1719 201 Benedikt Ruda Václav Magdalena
Rozsochy 1719 201 Mariana Křížová Karel Veronika
Bystřice 1719 201 Řehoř Dvořáček Matěj Anna
Rodkov 1719 201 Josef Čermák Jakub Barbora
Divišov 1719 201 Mariana Romanová Kryštof Uršula
Divišov 1719 201 Josef Skalník Jakub Alžběta
Kundratice 1719 201 Mariana Chocholová Jan Judita
Lesoňovice 1719 201 Anna Maturová neb Hadrláková Václav Justýna
Písečné 1719 201 František Popelář neb Macourek Jan Justýna
Domanín 1719 202 Jana Vrtěnová Martin Markéta
Věchnov 1719 202 Kateřina Janáčková, kovář Vít Dorota
Bohuňov 1719 202 Jiří Kulík Jiří Anna
Hrdá Ves 1719 202 Jiří Karásek Jiří Judita
Karasín 1719 202 Jiří Havlík Jan Kateřina
Zlatkov 1719 202 Kateřina Havlišová Matěj Alžběta
Lesoňovice 1719 202 Jiří Volavka Sebastián Alžběta
Domanín 1719 202 Tereza Šmerdová Karel Mariana
Ždánice 1719 202 Anna Dolníčková neb Sýkorová Václav Mariana
Vojtěchov 1719 202 František Krbůšek Kristián Ludmila
Bystřice 1719 202 Anna Jelínková Daniel Anna
Lamberk v Č. 1719 202 Jiří Miner ? Anna
Lamberk v Č. 1719 202 Vojtěch Miner ? Anna
Bystřice 1719 202 Anna Hošpesová Bohumír Anna
Bystřice 1719 203 Tereza Orlová Jan Helena
Bystřice 1719 203 Jiří Bohuňovský Tomáš Dorota
Hluboké 1719 203 Zuzana Mřenková Pavel Růžena
Bystřice 1719 203 Jiří Bohuňovský, mlynář špitálský Ondřej Anna
Bystřice 1719 203 Tereza Lukášková, mlynář podbřezský Rudolf Judita
Albrechtice 1719 203 Jiří Marvan Sebastián Jana
Bystřice 1719 203 Filip Jakub Orel Mikuláš Anna
Bystřice 1719 203 Jana Kostelecká, postřihač Bernard Judita
Bratrušín 1719 203 Kateřina Čápová neb Machová Josef Mariana
Vítochov 1719 203 Filip Tomšů Pavel Mariana
Karasín 1719 203 Jana Žerníčková Jan Justýna
Karasín 1719 203 Kristián Lukeš neb Slavíček Jakub Eva
Bystřice 1719 203 Anna Suchá, soukeník Jan Anna
Vítochov 1719 203 Jan Koukal Jiří Růžena
Bystřice 1719 204 Jan Matoušků, tkadlec Václav Alžběta
Bystřice 1719 204 Jan Zderacký Jan Alžběta
Rovné 1719 204 Urban Novotný Jakub Anna
Lesoňovice 1719 204 Jana Trdličková Jiří Magdalena
Bystřice 1719 204 Žofie Dědová Jakub Veronika
Domanín 1719 204 Anna Straková Michal Anna
Hluboké 1719 204 Zuzana Martinů, kovář Matěj Růžena
Bystřice 1719 204 Antonín Benedikt Šmídek František Anna
Lhota 1719 204 Růžena Homolková, hajný Kryštof Anna
Zlatkov 1719 204 Anna Švestková Matěj Kateřina
Rodkov 1719 204 Markéta Svobodová Matouš Markéta
Vítochov 1719 204 Antonín Koukal Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1719 204 Antonín Slezák, mlynář Karel Kateřina
Zlatkov 1719 204 Antonín Kavalec Sebastián Justýna
Bystřice 1719 205 Markéta Čermáková, valchař Jiří Ludmila
Domanín 1719 205 Anna Koukalová Jan Anna
Albrechtice 1719 205 Jan Padrtka, mlynář Řehoř Mariana
Kundratice 1719 205 Markéta Křížová, rychtář Jiří Alžběta
Hrdá Ves 1719 205 Pavel Adamů Václav Judita
Janovičky 1719 205 Prokop Touš, podruh Václav Kateřina
Rovné 1719 205 Jakub Zavadil Pavel Jana
Domanín 1719 205 Markéta Pyšná Matěj Markéta
Bystřice 1719 205 Markéta Křižanovská Jakub Judita
Rodkov 1719 205 Jakub Kubík Pavel Jana
Ždánice 1719 205 Anna Marie Menšíková Jan Anna
Domanín 1719 205 Mariana Dostálová Matěj Markéta
Veselí 1719 205 Anna Lanškrounská, podruh Jíry Mřenka Simon Dorota
Domanín 1719 205 Jakub Bervíd Jan Anna
Bystřice 1719 206 Ignác Kolařík Jan Alžběta
Písečné 1719 206 Marta Chládková Jakub Mariana
Rodkov 1719 206 Vavřinec Kyncl Maxmilián Anna
Bratrušín 1719 206 Vavřinec Mach, starý Vít Anna
Lhota 1719 206 Zuzana Střemchová Václav Alžběta
Rovné 1719 206 Dominik Vodrážka, mlynář Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1719 206 Tereza Holičová Jiří Alžběta
Písečné 1719 206 Bartoloměj Černý, šenkýř Jan Mariana
Písečné 1719 206 Klára Černá, šenkýř Jan Mariana
Domanín 1719 206 Růžena Vávrů Tomáš Dorota
Rozsochy 1719 206 Bernard Bartoš Matouš Kateřina
Bohuňov 1719 206 Růžena Samková Vavřinec Polyxena
Vír 1719 206 Bernard Ondráček Jan Dorota
Vír 1719 206 Kunhuta Ondráčková Jan Dorota
Bystřice 1719 207 Růžena Střebická Jan Kristýna
Divišov 1719 207 Barbora Sedláková Pavel Dorota
Domanín 1719 207 Kunhuta Tesařová Jiří Veronika
Bystřice 1719 207 Augustýn Viška Kristián Apolena
Bystřice 1719 207 Bartoloměj Duchek Jan Žofie
Bystřice 1719 207 Ludvík Svoboda, barvíř Rudolf Salomena
Skály 1719 207 Růžena Cibulková, polní mistr Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1719 207 Mikuláš Chmel, šafář Pavel Mariana
Bystřice 1719 207 Augustýn Carda František Mariana
Zlatkov 1719 207 Václav Vašků Bartoloměj Anna
Rozsochy 1719 207 Tobiáš Knotek, mlynář Matěj Růžena
Blažejovice 1719 207 Václav Jaroš, podruh Jiří Veronika
Pivonice 1719 207 Růžena Šauerová, podruh Pavel Mariana
Rozsochy 1719 207 Matouš Mičín Matěj Anna
Zlatkov 1719 208 Mariana Kobzová Vít Veronika
Písečné 1719 208 Ludmila Joklová, dvořák Václav Mariana
Písečné 1719 208 Ludmila Pašincová, dvořák Josef Anna
Bystřice 1719 208 Barbora Kuntoflíková Jakub Mariana
Věstín 1719 208 Ludmila Trávníčková ? Kateřina
Oldřiš u Poličky 1719 208 Ludmila Nunvářová Jiří Kateřina
Janovičky 1719 208 Ludmila Valová Jakub Dorota
Písečné 1719 208 Ludmila Havlíčková František Jana
Bystřice 1719 208 Tereza Domanská Václav Kateřina
Jimramov 1719 208 Matouš Kuchyňa ? Kristýna
Věchnov 1719 208 Kateřina Tomášková Kristián Mariana
Lhota 1719 208 Barbora Zelená, podruh Jakub Alžběta
Vojtěchov 1719 208 Alžběta Zichová Řehoř Dorota
Vojtěchov 1719 208 Alžběta Pustinová Tomáš Judita
Bystřice 1719 209 Tereza Lankašová Daniel Polyxena
Olešnice 1719 209 Hedvika Zezulková ? Mariana
Ždánice 1719 209 Tereza Skalníková Martin Barbora
Bystřice 1719 209 Uršula Bělehradová Václav Judita
Vojtěchov 1719 209 Hedvika Hrochová František Dorota
Bystřice 1719 209 Tereza Podlahová, kloboučník Josef Mariana
Pivonice 1719 209 Tereza Uchytilová Blažej Mariana
Domanín 1719 209 Simon Skůla Jan Magdalena
Bystřice 1719 209 Maxmilián Bednářů neb Kárník Jan Mariana
Věchnov 1719 209 Havel Vala, podruh Josef Mariana
Divišov 1719 209 Tereza Kosová, pastýř Blažej Mariana
Bystřice 1719 209 Uršula Krásenská Jan Zuzana
Karasín 1719 209 Lukáš Hamerník Ondřej Anna
Domanínek 1719 209 Severin Tesař ? Růžena
Zlatkov 1719 210 Lukáš Nahodil, pastýř Sebastián Markéta
Věchnov 1719 210 Simon Honza Matěj Dorota
Kundratice 1719 210 Lukáš Ondráček Vít Mariana
Pivonice 1719 210 Simon Nahodil, kovář Martin Mariana
Lhota 1719 210 Kateřina Blažková Jakub Anna
Karasín 1719 210 Martin Maděra Martin Ludmila
Bystřice 1719 210 Simon Jelínek Alexandr Kristýna
Věchnov 1719 210 Simon Brabenec Rudolf Anna
Bystřice 1719 210 Martin Slezák, soukeník Martin Kateřina
Olešničky 1719 210 Karel Houdek ? Růžena
Bystřice 1719 210 Martin Leopold Vlach Jakub Antonín Alžběta
Bratrušín 1719 210 Martin Horníček Sebastián Ludmila
Rovné 1719 210 Martin Vaša, podruh Juranův Jan Kateřina
Hluboké 1719 210 Leopold Vašků neb Petrů Jiří Mariana
Bystřice 1719 211 Alžběta Svitavská Jakub Mariana
Rovné 1719 211 Alžběta Lupoměchová Mikuláš Anna
Bystřice 1719 211 Alžběta Teplická, podruh Bedřich Růžena
Bystřice 1719 211 Alžběta Popelářová, podruh Martin Anna
Bystřice 1719 211 Alžběta Čechová Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1719 211 Jan Ondřej Dědek Karel Alžběta
Karasín 1719 211 Jan Kresl, myslivec Matěj Zuzana
Ždánice 1719 211 Kateřina Sýkorová Ondřej Judita
Bystřice 1719 211 Ondřej Boček, krejčí Jiří Anna
Bratrušín 1719 211 Kateřina Javůrková Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1719 211 Ondřej Dvořáček, řezník Karel Dorota
Písečné 1719 211 Ondřej Kříž, podruh Jiří Justýna
Bystřice 1719 211 Tomáš Pokušín Tomáš Anna
Bystřice 1719 211 Jiří Rabštejnský Jiří Dorota
Rozsochy 1719 212 Lucie Hlávková Tomáš Růžena
Hrdá Ves 1719 212 Kristián Pojsl, mlynář Petr Růžena
Bystřice 1719 212 Antonín Špaček, kožešník Antonín Kateřina
Ždánice 1719 212 Tereza Korbičková, kolář Řehoř Mariana
Veselí 1719 212 Tomáš Soukup Jakub Justýna
Bratrušín 1719 212 Štěpán Horníček Václav Anna
Bystřice 1719 212 Dorota Pilařová, sládek Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1719 212 Karel Adam Brun, postřihač Antonín Anna
Bystřice 1719 212 Veronika Cardová Tomáš Uršula
Lesoňovice 1720 212 Sebastián Karásek Martin Magdalena
Bystřice 1720 212 Fabián Mřenek Vavřinec Apolena
Dvořiště 1720 212 Mariana Pičínová Václav Mariana
Domanín 1720 212 Veronika Prosecká Jiří Kateřina
Bratrušín 1720 212 Jiří Uhlíř, mladý Jiří Dorota
Lhota 1720 213 Pavel Šabart František Mariana
Bystřice 1720 213 Antonín Suchý, soukeník Pavel Dorota
Domanín 1720 213 Veronika Koubková Jan Kateřina
Bystřice 1720 213 Antonín Cop Jiří Mariana
Bratrušín 1720 213 Pavel Kyncl, rychtář Tomáš Mariana
Bystřice 1720 213 Dorota Svobodová, řezník Pavel Alžběta
Pivonice 1720 213 Pavel Svoboda Matěj Mariana
Zlatkov 1720 213 Veronika Kobzová Štěpán Uršula
Rovné 1720 213 Josef Chalupa Pavel Alžběta
Ždánice 1720 213 Mariana Lukešová Pavel Růžena
Bystřice 1720 213 Jan Fridrich Jan Mariana
Domanínek 1720 213 Josef Kyncl, mlynář František Anna
Lesoňovice 1720 213 Matěj Štourač, podruh Ondřej Veronika
Bystřice 1720 213 Jiří Valentýn Haubt, správčí Jiří Růžena
Písečné 1720 214 Matěj Válka Bartoloměj Anna
Kyšperk 1720 214 Valentýn Doležal Martin Růžena Kopecká
Rozsochy 1720 214 Matěj Holý Pavel Žofie
Rozsochy 1720 214 Matěj Kalášek Vavřinec Jana
Bystřice 1720 214 Matěj Čech Jan Kateřina
Zlatkov 1720 214 Juliana Havlišová, hajný Jan Judita
Rodkov 1720 214 Matěj Němec Martin Mariana
Veselí 1720 214 Matěj Novotný Martin Zuzana
Ždánice 1720 214 Severin Smejkal, podruh Dědův Josef Kristýna
Bystřice 1720 214 Gertruda Stolařová Jakub Mariana
Hluboké 1720 214 Matěj Martinů Ondřej Anna
Rozsochy 1720 214 Kateřina Holá Jan Růžena
Vojtěchov 1720 215 Josef Krbůšek Josef Alžběta
Albrechtice 1720 215 Josef Střešňák Jan Mariana
Kundratice 1720 215 Matěj Lahoda Filip Dorota
Divišov 1720 215 Josef Antonín Ptáček Ludvík Tereza
Bystřice 1720 215 Josef Viška Jan Anna
Domanín 1720 215 Václav Zabil Matěj Mariana
Věchnov 1720 215 Řehoř Haberský, pastýř Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1720 215 Kateřina Vostrejšová Josef Mariana
Hluboké 1720 215 Mariana Mašková Jan Žofie
Bystřice 1720 215 Řehoř Fiša Jiří Mariana
Vítochov 1720 215 Mariana Novotná Jiří Žofie
Bystřice 1720 215 Josef Šmídek Karel Anna
Bystřice 1720 215 Benedikt Chrást František Anna
Ždánice 1720 215 Gabriel Čáp neb Trávníček Kristián Dorota
Ždánice 1720 216 Tereza Kosová Josef Dorota
Věchnov 1720 216 Jiří Krejčí Řehoř Anna
Lhota 1720 216 Kateřina Homolková Matěj Ludmila
Bystřice 1720 216 Jiří Synek František Mariana
Nový Dvůr 1720 216 Jakub Veselý, polní mistr Matouš Justýna
Lesoňovice 1720 216 Jiří Kunda Martin Kateřina
Lhota 1720 216 Anna Kočíková Jakub Růžena
Rovné 1720 216 Alžběta Hájková, kovář Jan Kateřina
Rozsochy 1720 216 Jiří Budiš, podruh Jakub Kateřina
Lhota 1720 216 Anna Bubeníková Jakub Helena
Bystřice 1720 216 Kateřina Krásenská Martin Marie Klára
Bystřice 1720 216 Jiří Nexera Jiří Růžena
Domanín 1720 216 Mariana Machová, rychtář Pavel Alžběta
Rovné 1720 216 Jan Šíp Jiří Růžena
Bystřice 1720 217 Karel Bohuňovský Matěj Judita
Bystřice 1720 217 Jana Bočková Tomáš Mariana
Albrechtice 1720 217 Žofie Kybalová Jiří Justýna
Bystřice 1720 217 Jan Hájek Karel Mariana
Bystřice 1720 217 Antonín Suchý, u brány Jan Kateřina
Písečné 1720 217 Jan Nečas Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1720 217 Jana Herynková Václav Kateřina
Bystřice 1720 217 Anna Kuklová František Alžběta
Bratrušín 1720 217 Jan Pečínka Josef Dorota
Dvořiště 1720 217 Anna Kosová Jiří Veronika
Bystřice 1720 217 Anna Bočková, soukeník Jakub Uršula
Lhota 1720 217 Anna Čechová, podruh Vostrejšův František Dorota
Lhota 1720 217 Antonín Pyšný Václav Judita
Lhota 1720 217 Mariana Zídků neb Brablecová Martin Dorota
Bystřice 1720 218 Jan Sklenář Jan Zuzana
Vojtěchov 1720 218 Anna Víchová Jiří Mariana
Rozsochy 1720 218 Petr Michek Jiří Ludmila
Bystřice 1720 218 Mariana Nahodilová Václav Salomena
Kundratice 1720 218 Anna Voškrdová Ondřej Alžběta
Kundratice 1720 218 Magdalena Voškrdová Ondřej Alžběta
Bystřice 1720 218 Prokop Synek Jan Mariana
Bohuňov 1720 218 Kristián Kulík Řehoř Veronika
Bystřice 1720 218 Anna Navrátilová, tkadlec Jiří Dorota
Věchnov 1720 218 Anna Kubíčková Tomáš Dorota
Bystřice 1720 218 Anna Kosová Pavel Zuzana
Zlatkov 1720 218 Kryštof Kučera Sebastián Mariana
Bystřice 1720 218 Jakub Jelínek, krejčí František Dorota
Bystřice 1720 219 Anna Kuntoflíková Havel Mariana
Lhota 1720 219 Anna Drápelová Blažej Magdalena
Janovičky 1720 219 Jakub Vrtěna Václav Kateřina
Kundratice 1720 219 Jakub Čech Petr Dorota
Ždánice 1720 219 Anna Juráčková Mikuláš Mariana
Veselí 1720 219 Polyxena Skřípská Kristián Kateřina
Bystřice 1720 219 Vavřinec Klempíř Jan Zuzana
Nový Dvůr 1720 219 Zuzana Bělehradová, šafář Jan Růžena
Hluboké 1720 219 Vavřinec Čech Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1720 219 Dominik Sýs Jakub Kateřina
Rovné 1720 219 Josef Šmerda Jiří Anna
Bystřice 1720 219 Bernard Pečínka Jiří Barbora
Vojtěchov 1720 219 Mariana Zichová Václav Mariana
Bystřice 1720 219 Kateřina Mřenková Pavel Kateřina
Věchnov 1720 220 Ludmila Krejčí Bedřich Mariana
Zlatkov 1720 220 Bartoloměj Vystrašil Matěj Alžběta
Bystřice 1720 220 Růžena Dostálová Jiří Zuzana
Karasín 1720 220 Mariana Lukešová Martin Růžena
Bystřice 1720 220 František Honzík Daniel Jana
Hrdá Ves 1720 220 František Nedoma Tomáš Markéta
Rozsochy 1720 220 František Hradešínský, zedník František Růžena
Bystřice 1720 220 Ludmila Soukupová Karel Zuzana
Bystřice 1720 220 František Štěpánů, zámečník Jakub Anna
Bystřice 1720 220 Uršula Raková Ondřej Růžena
Bystřice 1720 220 Kateřina Raková Ondřej Růžena
Dvořiště 1720 220 Václav Hrstka Jiří Magdalena
Albrechtice 1720 220 Václav Adam Kristián Dorota
Karasín 1720 220 Mariana Šejnohová, podruh Strakův Jakub Veronika
Písečné 1720 221 Václav Macourek Jiří Justýna
Bratrušín 1720 221 František Hieronymus Koubek Jakub Kateřina
Věchnov 1720 221 Uršula Horníčková Tomáš Mariana
Karasín 1720 221 František Havlík Jan Kateřina
Blažejovice 1720 221 Veronika Sedlická, dvořák Karel Anna
Hrdá Ves 1720 221 Martin Karásek O